Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Age Group Results

September 26, 2010


HFP Racing


Sprint Duathlon - Age Group

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

22

Kari Hutson

460

27

1

27:44

 

01:51

1

48:15

 

01:31

1

28:46

 

1:48:09

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

jamie lewis

446

32

1

27:37

 

02:28

1

45:55

 

02:44

1

23:33

 

1:42:19

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Sarah Hudson-DiSalle

445

39

1

24:07

 

00:58

1

41:42

 

00:56

1

24:40

 

1:32:25

2

14

Kimberly Kayler

474

37

2

25:47

 

01:32

2

46:45

 

01:50

2

24:59

 

1:40:54

3

21

Jennifer Shaner

468

37

3

27:17

 

00:52

4

50:49

 

00:46

3

27:45

 

1:47:31

4

23

Sarah Linscott

443

36

4

29:03

 

01:59

3

45:35

 

02:25

4

30:03

 

1:49:08

5

29

Mandy Cotter

444

35

5

29:17

 

02:30

5

51:05

 

02:41

5

30:16

 

1:55:52

6

35

Michele Shaffer

475

38

6

32:35

 

01:39

6

1:00:21

 

01:43

6

33:02

 

2:09:23

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

28

Heather Horn

453

41

1

27:18

 

01:13

2

53:53

 

01:02

1

30:23

 

1:53:51

2

31

Rachel Kelly

461

41

3

34:31

 

01:39

3

51:40

 

01:29

2

36:29

 

2:05:50

3

32

Heather Edwards

466

43

2

32:53

 

01:53

1

47:15

 

02:28

3

43:00

 

2:07:31

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

30

Carmen Murphy

458

49

1

28:35

 

01:24

1

57:40

 

01:04

1

32:05

 

2:00:50

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

teresa kelley

459

52

1

28:11

 

01:12

1

42:39

 

01:06

1

28:43

 

1:41:53

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

25

Sherry Lewis

455

58

1

27:37

 

02:27

1

50:55

 

02:21

1

27:42

 

1:51:04

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

24

Ingrid Honzak

448

62

1

27:49

 

01:51

1

51:00

 

01:40

1

28:15

 

1:50:37

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

Travis Cline

462

21

1

31:44

 

02:50

1

50:02

 

01:22

1

21:30

 

1:47:31

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Skylar Richards

513

26

1

22:34

 

01:38

1

50:21

 

01:24

1

25:42

 

1:41:40

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Chris Reynolds

441

36

1

21:40

 

00:38

1

37:31

 

00:31

1

22:11

 

1:22:32

2

10

Michael Reinhart

471

36

3

24:35

 

01:23

2

44:04

 

01:42

2

24:37

 

1:36:23

3

19

Todd Yoby

452

35

4

27:48

 

01:39

4

47:30

 

01:21

3

28:34

 

1:46:53

4

27

calvin edwards

451

38

5

29:36

 

01:22

3

45:39

 

01:55

4

32:54

 

1:51:27

5

34

paul dillon

476

39

6

31:15

 

01:50

5

54:30

 

02:36

5

38:23

 

2:08:35

DNF

DNF

jason little

447

39

2

22:27

 

01:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Lee Sellers

456

40

1

20:29

 

00:38

1

37:39

 

00:42

1

21:05

 

1:20:36

2

6

Mark Albrecht

464

44

3

24:56

 

01:24

2

37:17

 

01:13

2

25:08

 

1:30:00

3

7

Jonathan Davidson

467

41

2

22:28

 

01:17

3

42:51

 

01:00

3

23:44

 

1:31:21

4

18

Scott McNay

472

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1:46:50

 

1:46:50

5

33

Richard Basile

470

41

4

29:47

 

01:13

4

48:35

 

01:39

5

46:55

 

2:08:10

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Bruce Milller

542

48

2

21:38

 

00:36

1

33:50

 

00:36

1

21:50

 

1:18:31

2

4

Shawn Parker

450

48

1

21:25

 

01:10

2

41:34

 

00:55

2

23:32

 

1:28:37

3

9

Steve Luebbe

523

47

3

23:33

 

00:47

4

44:52

 

00:53

3

24:37

 

1:34:44

4

11

Matt Murphy

457

45

4

24:03

 

01:17

5

45:01

 

01:07

4

25:15

 

1:36:45

5

13

Joe Payne

465

47

5

25:42

 

01:14

3

41:43

 

01:27

5

27:34

 

1:37:42

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Andrew Hauck III

463

56

1

24:32

 

01:04

1

37:29

 

00:56

1

25:01

 

1:29:03

2

12

Gary Payne

469

57

2

25:09

 

02:00

2

43:00

 

01:05

2

26:27

 

1:37:42

3

26

Stan Lewis

454

58

3

27:38

 

01:40

3

51:39

 

02:24

3

27:41

 

1:51:04

 

Sprint Duathlon - Clydes. XL2

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Chris Shea

478

42

1

26:56

 

01:43

1

41:43

 

01:12

1

26:01

 

1:37:37

 

Sprint Duathlon - Clydes. XL3

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Dan Horn

479

41

1

25:51

 

01:51

1

46:53

 

01:16

1

28:12

 

1:44:06

 

Sprint Duathlon - Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Mike McDonough

480

34

1

18:09

 

00:31

1

46:20

 

00:41

1

18:17

 

1:23:59