Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 26, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Nick Noone

285

16

M

4

12:57

 

00:54

1

33:23

 

00:37

2

17:15

 

1:05:08

2

David Wilson

439

36

M

1

12:04

 

00:34

8

36:14

 

00:29

1

16:45

 

1:06:07

3

bryan barletto

427

37

M

2

12:17

 

00:45

3

34:10

 

00:38

3

18:48

 

1:06:39

4

William Krebs

328

25

M

5

12:58

 

01:12

4

35:13

 

 

5

18:58

 

1:08:22

5

Brian Barker

233

50

M

17

15:12

 

00:55

2

33:45

 

00:35

4

18:58

 

1:09:26

6

Todd Simmons

294

34

M

23

15:37

 

01:27

6

35:39

 

00:39

8

19:54

 

1:13:18

7

steve parris

303

45

M

11

14:38

 

01:01

7

35:55

 

00:51

13

20:58

 

1:13:25

8

Andy Britton

395

34

M

34

16:38

 

00:52

5

35:16

 

00:47

10

20:13

 

1:13:48

9

Mark Cripe

287

37

M

16

15:03

 

01:11

9

36:44

 

00:51

11

20:16

 

1:14:07

10

Douglas Herriman Jr

338

33

M

20

15:32

 

01:04

12

37:15

 

00:43

18

21:21

 

1:15:58

11

Greg Yoakam

274

38

M

48

17:07

 

01:09

14

37:45

 

00:51

6

19:14

 

1:16:08

12

Katherine Krummen

499

26

F

10

14:19

 

01:40

27

39:06

 

00:41

17

21:21

 

1:17:09

13

Troy Kyle

324

35

M

19

15:15

 

01:45

17

38:30

 

00:49

15

21:13

 

1:17:35

14

Joe Shafer

262

51

M

9

14:15

 

01:47

22

38:52

 

00:43

37

23:25

 

1:19:04

15

Chris Bowman

481

37

M

30

16:20

 

02:06

20

38:39

 

01:25

12

20:42

 

1:19:13

16

Oliver Decker

391

43

M

109

19:26

 

01:53

16

37:55

 

00:34

9

20:06

 

1:19:55

17

Mikhail Mikhaylov

288

48

F

64

17:44

 

01:38

21

38:50

 

00:55

14

21:11

 

1:20:20

18

Gene Thomas

340

43

M

27

16:13

 

01:25

26

39:00

 

00:49

39

23:27

 

1:20:56

19

Tim Scott

316

46

M

21

15:32

 

03:08

10

37:08

 

01:34

49

23:53

 

1:21:18

20

Randy Evans

490

52

M

29

16:17

 

01:21

42

40:25

 

01:05

25

22:18

 

1:21:28

21

Nathan Meyer

279

32

M

114

19:36

 

02:37

18

38:32

 

01:36

7

19:26

 

1:21:49

22

Bob Ausdenmoore

512

52

M

22

15:35

 

01:24

19

38:32

 

01:10

72

25:18

 

1:22:01

23

Christopher Fehring

425

55

M

77

18:02

 

01:46

13

37:23

 

02:00

38

23:26

 

1:22:38

24

robert Sparks

292

45

M

53

17:10

 

01:27

30

39:36

 

00:52

45

23:44

 

1:22:50

25

Rick Duke

521

45

M

28

16:15

 

02:11

36

40:15

 

01:15

33

23:05

 

1:23:02

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Robin Zehnder Muskopf

437

35

M

45

16:51

 

01:18

53

41:05

 

00:36

34

23:15

 

1:23:07

27

Steven Graft

306

29

M

63

17:40

 

02:04

43

40:27

 

01:21

21

21:43

 

1:23:17

28

Kevin Waldeck

327

35

M

61

17:37

 

01:38

48

40:42

 

01:39

22

22:02

 

1:23:40

29

Brian Garrett

264

37

M

55

17:13

 

02:06

32

40:02

 

00:40

46

23:47

 

1:23:50

30

Ryan Glaze

500

38

M

46

16:55

 

01:54

44

40:27

 

01:07

47

23:47

 

1:24:12

31

Meredith Gordon

291

32

F

47

17:03

 

01:36

64

42:10

 

01:07

24

22:13

 

1:24:12

32

Lisa Muhlbach

315

41

F

25

15:45

 

02:32

33

40:03

 

01:12

65

24:59

 

1:24:32

33

Yakov Sobolev

349

42

M

78

18:07

 

02:11

29

39:30

 

01:46

30

23:00

 

1:24:37

34

Joshua Kugler

334

30

M

18

15:13

 

02:25

58

41:38

 

01:46

48

23:49

 

1:24:54

35

Gordon Kaiser

353

44

M

32

16:30

 

02:23

31

39:36

 

01:21

67

25:02

 

1:24:54

36

Tim Mehlman

261

58

M

26

16:09

 

02:26

24

38:54

 

01:23

90

26:10

 

1:25:05

37

Henry Hauenstein

276

58

M

31

16:23

 

02:07

15

37:46

 

01:25

111

27:27

 

1:25:10

38

dustin owens

277

40

M

6

13:24

 

02:28

77

43:22

 

01:22

55

24:33

 

1:25:11

39

Andy Covode

269

36

M

54

17:11

 

01:12

41

40:23

 

01:26

68

25:03

 

1:25:17

40

Ashlee Edgell

336

23

F

3

12:30

 

01:59

105

45:47

 

00:50

52

24:18

 

1:25:26

41

Cory Lee

331

36

M

90

18:43

 

02:41

47

40:36

 

01:07

27

22:33

 

1:25:42

42

Jeremy Beehn

419

35

M

57

17:32

 

01:38

39

40:19

 

00:52

73

25:18

 

1:25:42

43

Shawn O'Day

309

46

M

74

17:57

 

02:29

23

38:54

 

01:21

71

25:11

 

1:25:54

44

Matthew Means

491

35

M

72

17:51

 

02:51

74

42:51

 

00:55

20

21:41

 

1:26:12

45

zechariah duffey

346

29

M

104

19:18

 

02:27

51

40:53

 

02:22

19

21:28

 

1:26:30

46

Mak Schwartz

267

55

M

37

16:40

 

02:55

83

44:19

 

01:24

16

21:17

 

1:26:37

47

Jacob Dockter

377

17

M

7

13:51

 

02:03

107

45:48

 

00:46

51

24:07

 

1:26:37

48

Tommy Brand

357

39

M

65

17:47

 

02:24

59

41:51

 

01:56

29

22:47

 

1:26:47

49

laura cobb

402

28

F

89

18:40

 

02:54

60

41:58

 

01:07

23

22:09

 

1:26:51

50

Paul Brimlow

308

42

M

15

15:01

 

01:43

45

40:29

 

01:18

119

28:25

 

1:26:59

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Keith Clay

318

38

M

67

17:48

 

02:28

46

40:34

 

01:15

66

25:00

 

1:27:07

52

Joe Wulf

382

40

M

80

18:09

 

01:37

52

40:57

 

01:07

74

25:19

 

1:27:11

53

Joe Hysong

418

49

M

75

18:01

 

01:26

38

40:18

 

01:45

82

25:43

 

1:27:15

54

Jason Laux

520

31

M

38

16:42

 

01:39

40

40:20

 

00:54

113

27:39

 

1:27:16

55

Alexandra Fehring

358

24

F

105

19:21

 

02:38

25

38:54

 

01:15

78

25:30

 

1:27:39

56

Marikate Warren

383

36

F

118

19:51

 

02:14

57

41:37

 

01:32

32

23:05

 

1:28:21

57

Justin Long

417

32

M

99

19:09

 

02:13

56

41:36

 

00:46

62

24:50

 

1:28:36

58

John Cook

393

27

M

71

17:50

 

01:31

101

45:37

 

01:24

26

22:24

 

1:28:49

59

William Brintzenhoff

390

25

M

138

21:33

 

02:05

35

40:05

 

01:27

44

23:41

 

1:28:53

60

Erin Graham

326

29

F

33

16:34

 

02:00

82

44:15

 

01:28

56

24:38

 

1:28:58

61

Diane Roller

270

49

F

41

16:47

 

01:30

55

41:34

 

01:12

116

28:11

 

1:29:15

62

Glen Moore

359

48

M

24

15:42

 

02:11

81

44:09

 

01:46

81

25:35

 

1:29:26

63

Courtney Harman

320

29

F

101

19:11

 

01:34

37

40:15

 

01:13

109

27:22

 

1:29:36

64

Dan Sandwisch

380

44

M

86

18:37

 

01:55

61

42:04

 

01:09

88

26:06

 

1:29:53

65

Mark Stanelle

485

46

M

62

17:38

 

01:29

66

42:26

 

01:09

110

27:22

 

1:30:05

66

Jamie Rowe

411

35

M

52

17:10

 

02:21

86

44:36

 

01:01

64

24:57

 

1:30:07

67

Andy Muntis

365

34

M

68

17:49

 

02:47

63

42:08

 

01:37

84

25:57

 

1:30:20

68

gary boos

295

62

M

88

18:40

 

03:17

34

40:05

 

01:19

102

27:08

 

1:30:31

69

Michael Walls

486

56

M

143

21:48

 

01:38

75

42:51

 

01:02

36

23:18

 

1:30:40

70

David Schmaus

495

41

M

96

18:56

 

02:30

65

42:24

 

01:30

83

25:54

 

1:31:15

71

Chad Conley

337

39

M

112

19:33

 

01:20

72

42:43

 

01:00

95

26:43

 

1:31:21

72

Perry Nash

341

31

M

84

18:28

 

02:18

76

43:14

 

01:15

93

26:25

 

1:31:41

73

David Jablonski

372

33

M

107

19:25

 

02:16

97

45:22

 

00:59

42

23:37

 

1:31:41

74

Susan Loper

272

48

F

103

19:15

 

02:03

104

45:44

 

01:10

40

23:29

 

1:31:43

75

Amy Manley

332

45

F

59

17:36

 

01:39

114

46:52

 

00:47

59

24:48

 

1:31:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Tobin McCuen

429

42

M

100

19:09

 

02:08

79

43:31

 

01:44

77

25:24

 

1:31:58

77

David Callon

514

54

M

70

17:49

 

03:03

73

42:50

 

01:20

101

27:06

 

1:32:12

78

Jeff Stauch

273

47

M

49

17:07

 

02:36

69

42:36

 

01:42

122

28:32

 

1:32:35

79

Amanda Coussoule

367

36

F

50

17:09

 

02:54

99

45:28

 

01:12

89

26:07

 

1:32:51

80

Mark Axtell

362

49

M

35

16:39

 

03:21

115

46:56

 

02:19

43

23:40

 

1:32:58

81

Jeanne Bauer

354

52

F

113

19:35

 

02:21

70

42:39

 

01:35

99

26:52

 

1:33:05

82

Janet Menges

312

49

F

58

17:33

 

01:27

95

45:10

 

01:08

114

27:55

 

1:33:15

83

Zoe Bowman

333

14

F

8

14:12

 

02:10

120

47:21

 

00:35

132

29:18

 

1:33:38

84

john graf

351

47

M

170

25:18

 

02:31

50

40:50

 

01:31

41

23:35

 

1:33:47

85

Michael Finch

286

34

M

83

18:25

 

02:17

121

47:37

 

00:59

58

24:44

 

1:34:04

86

Silis Jiang

356

21

M

155

22:53

 

02:09

94

45:09

 

00:45

35

23:18

 

1:34:15

87

Krista LaRussa

325

36

F

36

16:39

 

01:56

113

46:45

 

01:49

107

27:17

 

1:34:28

88

Chris Ivary

407

44

M

140

21:38

 

02:29

89

44:38

 

01:14

70

25:07

 

1:35:08

89

Fritz Hoefer

386

60

M

110

19:26

 

03:15

28

39:11

 

02:29

146

30:55

 

1:35:17

90

Austin Walton

434

27

M

97

19:04

 

02:51

117

47:04

 

01:29

61

24:49

 

1:35:20

91

Markus Steinberger

414

29

M

157

23:12

 

01:47

67

42:29

 

01:07

97

26:47

 

1:35:23

92

Greg Gress

436

42

M

66

17:47

 

01:42

98

45:23

 

01:03

135

29:33

 

1:35:30

93

James Shultz

398

33

M

148

22:06

 

03:25

78

43:29

 

01:38

63

24:52

 

1:35:32

94

aimee heis8006

370

40

F

94

18:52

 

02:10

129

48:37

 

01:25

57

24:38

 

1:35:44

95

Michael Gordon

345

28

M

132

21:17

 

02:52

119

47:20

 

01:33

31

23:03

 

1:36:07

96

Jennifer DeCapua

387

39

F

92

18:48

 

02:41

103

45:39

 

01:40

108

27:18

 

1:36:08

97

Andy Rodabaugh

442

33

M

14

14:45

 

02:36

111

46:30

 

00:50

152

31:31

 

1:36:13

98

Barbara Perenic

371

31

F

106

19:25

 

02:24

136

49:07

 

01:19

50

24:06

 

1:36:23

99

Blanka Korbova

293

41

F

130

21:03

 

02:13

93

45:07

 

01:39

92

26:24

 

1:36:29

100

John Hardt

304

43

M

73

17:56

 

03:46

90

44:46

 

01:27

127

28:51

 

1:36:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Cassandra McGuire

299

60

F

91

18:43

 

01:45

118

47:19

 

01:49

105

27:12

 

1:36:50

102

Lea Fortmann

323

30

F

147

22:02

 

02:19

106

45:47

 

01:13

79

25:31

 

1:36:54

103

Jim Lanier

415

33

M

98

19:08

 

02:31

87

44:37

 

02:23

120

28:29

 

1:37:09

104

Paula Wagner

502

50

F

125

20:24

 

04:07

91

44:56

 

01:39

87

26:05

 

1:37:13

105

Rebecca Bowman

482

32

F

87

18:37

 

02:34

123

47:45

 

01:21

104

27:11

 

1:37:31

106

Connie Schmitt

266

36

F

85

18:35

 

02:09

134

48:50

 

01:12

96

26:45

 

1:37:34

107

Jon Ecker

375

58

M

42

16:49

 

02:58

109

46:06

 

01:12

144

30:41

 

1:37:48

108

David High

421

37

M

141

21:40

 

04:12

62

42:07

 

02:08

118

28:14

 

1:38:24

109

Jeff Hildebrand

518

33

M

117

19:48

 

02:39

100

45:32

 

00:39

139

29:50

 

1:38:31

110

Karen Martin

392

29

F

93

18:51

 

02:52

141

49:39

 

01:57

76

25:22

 

1:38:43

111

william molebash

339

50

M

177

31:48

 

02:44

11

37:14

 

01:40

75

25:19

 

1:38:47

112

Michelle Greenfield

307

43

F

44

16:51

 

02:42

156

52:54

 

01:00

80

25:31

 

1:39:00

113

Jonathan Bowers

408

43

M

108

19:26

 

02:58

108

45:59

 

00:54

137

29:47

 

1:39:06

114

Matthew Gilligan

343

41

M

56

17:18

 

02:50

143

50:01

 

01:27

112

27:35

 

1:39:13

115

Angela Hogan

322

38

F

116

19:44

 

02:00

116

46:57

 

01:49

130

29:02

 

1:39:33

116

Eric Arnett

319

37

M

129

21:03

 

01:47

49

40:50

 

01:49

165

34:07

 

1:39:37

117

Amanda Horning

360

32

F

153

22:39

 

01:50

88

44:37

 

02:21

123

28:38

 

1:40:07

118

Chris Raffensperger

369

34

M

144

21:52

 

02:34

110

46:07

 

01:18

125

28:47

 

1:40:40

119

Charles Garrison

313

32

M

60

17:37

 

02:48

161

53:52

 

01:24

69

25:04

 

1:40:48

120

Ed Greunke

300

60

M

173

26:01

 

02:03

71

42:40

 

01:10

129

28:54

 

1:40:49

121

Brenda Helsel

489

47

F

111

19:27

 

03:53

80

43:36

 

01:55

156

31:57

 

1:40:51

122

Leah Wiethe

321

36

F

102

19:12

 

02:05

128

48:23

 

01:50

134

29:30

 

1:41:02

123

Rollie Grinder

297

12

F

12

14:43

 

02:39

160

53:42

 

01:15

126

28:50

 

1:41:11

124

Gary Palmer

275

47

M

76

18:02

 

02:31

54

41:32

 

01:26

173

37:42

 

1:41:14

125

Jon Boss

424

43

M

82

18:22

 

03:20

130

48:37

 

01:18

140

30:06

 

1:41:45

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Ann Streza

403

49

F

121

20:12

 

02:29

132

48:46

 

01:42

124

28:46

 

1:41:58

127

David Heltman

420

47

M

124

20:19

 

03:57

96

45:19

 

01:46

148

31:15

 

1:42:38

128

Forest Heis

405

42

M

137

21:32

 

02:53

131

48:38

 

01:02

121

28:32

 

1:42:39

129

Kacie Miller

428

17

F

13

14:43

 

02:10

170

58:38

 

00:51

91

26:16

 

1:42:40

130

Diana Edgell

342

53

F

159

23:30

 

01:39

84

44:22

 

01:34

153

31:35

 

1:42:42

131

Matthew Wallace

545

29

M

151

22:21

 

04:42

85

44:26

 

01:36

136

29:42

 

1:42:48

132

mark conaway

440

60

M

40

16:44

 

00:54

174

1:01:28

 

01:02

28

22:44

 

1:42:54

133

Lee Miller

410

53

M

126

20:27

 

01:29

102

45:38

 

01:14

166

34:11

 

1:43:02

134

KAREN HAWKES

361

50

F

158

23:16

 

03:54

68

42:31

 

01:54

150

31:25

 

1:43:02

135

Hannah Eaton

310

29

F

154

22:50

 

03:43

148

50:41

 

01:24

54

24:29

 

1:43:09

136

Jonathan Grinder

298

52

M

39

16:42

 

02:49

158

53:32

 

02:54

106

27:13

 

1:43:11

137

Rick Woodring

348

31

M

120

20:11

 

04:08

127

48:17

 

01:54

128

28:51

 

1:43:23

138

Dana Matt

438

38

M

79

18:07

 

00:43

172

59:58

 

00:32

53

24:19

 

1:43:42

139

Janice Pierre

484

49

F

149

22:09

 

03:07

144

50:14

 

01:21

98

26:51

 

1:43:44

140

Jill Puthoff

329

35

F

131

21:09

 

03:00

133

48:50

 

00:50

149

31:18

 

1:45:09

141

Bruce Fahrer

409

33

M

51

17:09

 

02:33

140

49:31

 

01:42

168

35:21

 

1:46:19

142

Mary Pat Sberna

283

48

F

142

21:48

 

02:30

125

48:07

 

02:10

155

31:57

 

1:46:34

143

Jeff Turner

511

44

M

152

22:33

 

02:36

122

47:39

 

02:21

151

31:27

 

1:46:38

144

David Rourke

524

43

M

181

1:17:55

 

 

 

 

 

49:25

60

24:48

 

1:46:42

145

James Ouellette

433

38

M

115

19:42

 

02:50

154

52:14

 

01:57

141

30:12

 

1:46:57

146

Norah Ginty

271

46

F

162

23:48

 

02:42

124

48:01

 

00:56

154

31:51

 

1:47:20

147

Susan Donley

404

41

F

119

20:05

 

01:55

152

51:45

 

01:57

158

32:02

 

1:47:46

148

Vicki Shafer

335

50

F

160

23:31

 

02:50

153

51:57

 

01:42

117

28:12

 

1:48:15

149

Scott Greenhalgh

376

46

M

135

21:24

 

03:01

139

49:30

 

01:32

161

33:06

 

1:48:34

150

Laura Cooke

389

38

F

95

18:52

 

03:10

157

53:01

 

01:14

160

32:52

 

1:49:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Mackenzie Crawford

305

25

F

81

18:22

 

02:17

168

58:03

 

01:20

138

29:47

 

1:49:50

152

Devin Pantess

366

34

M

175

26:23

 

04:26

92

45:04

 

03:12

145

30:48

 

1:49:54

153

Jackie Ouellette

347

38

F

136

21:25

 

03:40

159

53:32

 

03:11

115

28:09

 

1:49:59

154

Michelle Warner

282

23

F

69

17:49

 

03:03

175

1:01:47

 

01:30

86

26:00

 

1:50:11

155

Lori Schwarz

284

48

F

165

24:14

 

03:13

149

50:57

 

01:32

142

30:30

 

1:50:28

156

Russ Donaldson

355

45

M

133

21:18

 

04:56

135

48:58

 

02:29

162

33:14

 

1:50:58

157

Kim Bays

350

32

F

145

21:54

 

04:41

167

57:50

 

01:41

94

26:33

 

1:52:41

158

Sherri Pickett

296

41

F

123

20:18

 

03:28

164

55:29

 

01:38

157

32:00

 

1:52:55

159

Krista Poll

263

28

F

161

23:34

 

03:56

163

54:56

 

01:44

131

29:14

 

1:53:26

160

Lisa Jacobs

381

41

F

171

25:34

 

02:13

146

50:27

 

01:37

164

33:38

 

1:53:31

161

kevin glinsky

290

33

M

176

27:55

 

02:29

150

51:16

 

01:30

143

30:38

 

1:53:50

162

Laura Martin

363

41

F

128

21:01

 

03:04

112

46:32

 

01:53

177

41:44

 

1:54:16

163

sara lahman

394

36

F

156

23:04

 

02:23

147

50:37

 

01:12

172

37:05

 

1:54:23

164

Chris Vogt

344

38

M

180

34:02

 

05:28

126

48:15

 

01:01

85

25:57

 

1:54:46

165

page fleece

278

40

F

139

21:34

 

04:49

165

55:54

 

03:18

133

29:29

 

1:55:06

166

Lisa Hommel

280

41

F

178

32:56

 

04:05

137

49:23

 

02:57

100

26:57

 

1:56:20

167

Heather Shea

302

36

F

179

33:16

 

03:43

138

49:26

 

02:56

103

27:09

 

1:56:32

168

Donnie Eubanks II

430

38

M

169

25:10

 

03:08

145

50:23

 

01:57

170

36:36

 

1:57:16

169

Alison Wood

385

32

F

150

22:16

 

03:32

155

52:50

 

03:12

169

36:14

 

1:58:06

170

Gary Rhodes

364

70

M

122

20:16

 

04:02

162

54:33

 

01:21

176

40:48

 

2:01:02

171

Tamar Campbell-Sauer

352

38

F

146

21:58

 

04:36

176

1:03:22

 

02:13

147

31:03

 

2:03:14

172

Ellen McClellan

265

60

F

164

23:57

 

06:02

171

59:13

 

02:17

159

32:46

 

2:04:17

173

Sara Faison

432

25

F

163

23:50

 

02:09

177

1:03:54

 

01:05

167

34:33

 

2:05:32

174

Amy Nemec

384

41

F

166

24:35

 

04:59

169

58:26

 

02:05

171

36:44

 

2:06:52

175

Michelle Sandwisch

311

41

F

172

25:58

 

04:07

166

56:27

 

02:23

174

37:58

 

2:06:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Andrew Kasik

314

26

M

134

21:22

 

03:43

179

1:07:43

 

01:22

163

33:35

 

2:07:47

177

Carl Hirsch

483

40

M

174

26:01

 

05:11

142

49:49

 

02:43

178

46:52

 

2:10:38

178

Kristen Hay

431

21

F

168

25:10

 

01:47

178

1:04:50

 

01:12

175

40:17

 

2:13:17

179

chester kieliszek

423

36

M

127

20:46

 

03:23

151

51:39

 

04:21

179

53:27

 

2:13:37

180

john waltman

268

68

M

167

24:59

 

06:52

173

1:00:11

 

04:11

180

1:02:51

 

2:39:07

DNF

Otto Kausch

301

60

M

43

16:50

 

02:00