Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Age Group Results

September 26, 2010


HFP Racing


Mini Triathlon - Age Group

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Danielle Diamond

143

29

1

16:34

 

01:45

1

1:24:19

 

01:00

1

55:31

 

2:39:12

2

71

Rebecca Thorpe

202

29

2

18:06

 

02:23

2

1:25:43

 

01:24

2

1:01:44

 

2:49:24

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

56

Jennifer Johnston

191

33

1

16:25

 

01:27

1

1:24:09

 

02:16

1

57:27

 

2:41:47

2

77

Cynthia Jenkins

196

30

2

17:12

 

03:29

2

1:33:24

 

02:08

2

1:00:54

 

2:57:09

3

86

Kelly McCormick

152

33

3

22:51

 

03:14

3

1:38:56

 

02:04

3

59:44

 

3:06:50

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Julie Shea-Gordon

128

39

1

13:20

 

01:46

2

1:18:25

 

01:04

1

49:52

 

2:24:29

2

25

Monica West

115

37

2

14:39

 

01:13

1

1:13:22

 

01:25

2

55:15

 

2:25:58

3

30

Elizabeth Thompson

131

36

5

16:34

 

02:07

3

1:21:07

 

01:04

3

49:35

 

2:30:28

4

32

jill bickel

194

35

3

14:45

 

01:51

4

1:28:42

 

01:23

4

45:04

 

2:31:47

5

50

Stephanie Chalikonda

188

35

4

16:28

 

02:53

5

1:28:04

 

01:34

5

50:37

 

2:39:39

6

80

Beth Ballein

157

36

7

22:37

 

02:00

6

1:30:01

 

01:12

6

1:03:36

 

2:59:27

7

82

Kelly Kirby

522

39

6

20:26

 

02:46

7

1:37:10

 

01:18

7

1:02:26

 

3:04:08

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

Laurie Davis

114

44

2

17:18

 

01:45

1

1:17:35

 

01:04

1

47:10

 

2:24:55

2

49

Tiffany McBride

517

42

4

19:01

 

02:31

5

1:26:00

 

02:24

2

49:40

 

2:39:37

3

58

Jennifer Anticoli

141

42

5

20:20

 

02:55

4

1:24:16

 

01:19

3

54:25

 

2:43:17

4

61

Margo Amrine

201

40

1

14:36

 

01:09

2

1:23:11

 

01:02

4

1:04:19

 

2:44:19

5

65

Jenny Callahan

198

41

8

21:03

 

03:17

3

1:23:09

 

01:42

5

58:24

 

2:47:38

6

79

Kathleen Dolan

17

42

9

22:20

 

04:58

7

1:30:08

 

03:40

6

57:46

 

2:58:54

7

81

Kerry Butkovich

145

42

3

17:59

 

03:33

6

1:34:45

 

01:57

7

1:04:55

 

3:03:10

8

89

Elyse Jarard

181

43

6

20:34

 

02:54

8

1:40:28

 

02:59

8

1:08:11

 

3:15:08

9

90

Adele Wright

195

40

10

22:55

 

03:23

10

1:48:12

 

01:15

9

1:00:14

 

3:16:01

10

93

Terri Biafore

140

40

7

20:48

 

02:12

9

1:41:45

 

01:32

10

1:14:51

 

3:21:10

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

75

Annmarie Cochrell

174

49

2

19:55

 

02:40

1

1:28:33

 

01:38

1

1:00:21

 

2:53:10

2

92

Lisa Stampor

169

46

1

19:44

 

04:09

2

1:37:47

 

02:01

2

1:15:42

 

3:19:25

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

Joan Cameron

156

50

1

17:05

 

03:35

2

1:27:56

 

02:04

1

49:49

 

2:40:31

2

57

Sally Sligar

175

54

2

18:00

 

02:03

1

1:28:17

 

01:35

2

52:38

 

2:42:34

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

84

Diane Lilly

58

59

1

21:08

 

04:58

1

1:35:32

 

02:16

1

1:02:19

 

3:06:15

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

David Heidrich

159

20

1

14:14

 

01:00

1

1:14:50

 

00:57

1

50:04

 

2:21:08

2

36

Dan Lanzo

203

21

3

18:45

 

03:23

3

1:25:53

 

01:51

2

45:03

 

2:34:56

3

40

John McClellan

155

20

2

15:42

 

01:02

2

1:25:25

 

00:32

3

55:02

 

2:37:45

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Bryan Morosky

123

25

2

14:24

 

00:57

4

1:14:27

 

00:43

1

42:31

 

2:13:04

2

7

Dan Bowman

193

25

3

14:57

 

01:05

1

1:13:22

 

00:46

2

45:48

 

2:16:01

3

11

Mark Jacobson

119

29

5

15:15

 

02:25

2

1:11:57

 

01:27

3

48:15

 

2:19:20

4

12

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

124

29

1

12:44

 

01:55

3

1:14:58

 

00:59

4

48:43

 

2:19:21

5

13

Jason Donnell

498

29

4

15:00

 

01:36

5

1:13:51

 

01:17

5

47:50

 

2:19:36

6

39

brent dryden

281

29

9

16:49

 

02:30

6

1:19:05

 

02:03

6

57:15

 

2:37:44

7

41

david nelles

184

28

11

22:54

 

02:51

10

1:27:29

 

02:35

7

42:01

 

2:37:53

8

45

Chris Merkel

129

28

10

19:58

 

01:35

7

1:18:48

 

01:30

8

56:13

 

2:38:08

9

46

travis steinke

160

26

8

16:46

 

04:31

11

1:32:10

 

01:41

9

43:19

 

2:38:29

10

63

Brandon Snyder

185

26

6

15:31

 

02:59

8

1:24:07

 

01:27

10

1:01:56

 

2:46:02

11

64

Michael Weber

135

26

7

15:47

 

02:09

9

1:33:03

 

00:57

11

54:28

 

2:46:26

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Bill Mulvihill

151

33

3

14:56

 

01:35

1

1:11:58

 

01:16

1

48:31

 

2:18:19

2

10

JD THALMAN

134

32

2

14:05

 

01:57

3

1:16:27

 

01:18

2

45:16

 

2:19:06

3

15

Jacob Bunner

127

34

 

 

 

1:33:11

 

 

 

 

3

48:31

 

2:21:42

4

16

Jacob Bunner

477

34

11

1:32:16

 

00:55

 

 

 

 

4

48:31

 

2:21:43

5

27

Michael Ganio

147

33

1

13:40

 

00:53

2

1:14:33

 

01:17

5

56:41

 

2:27:07*

6

28

franklin baker

150

31

6

16:33

 

02:38

4

1:19:57

 

02:15

6

46:49

 

2:28:15

7

29

Kevin Doll

172

33

4

16:17

 

02:05

5

1:22:16

 

01:18

7

46:24

 

2:28:22

8

33

Jeffrey Eakin

162

31

7

17:07

 

02:34

6

1:21:52

 

01:32

8

50:02

 

2:33:08

9

59

David Lanterman

137

33

5

16:17

 

02:38

7

1:29:49

 

00:55

9

53:37

 

2:43:19

10

69

Christopher Grile

158

31

10

23:58

 

03:20

8

1:25:27

 

01:14

10

54:42

 

2:48:43

11

85

John Herchl

120

34

9

21:42

 

02:06

9

1:32:41

 

01:29

11

1:08:25

 

3:06:24

DNF

DNF

Brooks Humphreys

117

32

8

19:53

 

08:36

10

1:36:42

 

03:25

 

 

 

 

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Joshua Alderman

167

39

1

13:51

 

01:14

2

1:12:53

 

00:48

1

41:30

 

2:10:18

2

6

Morgan Koth

144

38

2

14:42

 

01:08

1

1:11:58

 

00:45

2

46:24

 

2:14:59

3

18

Eddie Mercado

130

38

4

16:13

 

02:05

3

1:15:17

 

01:40

3

49:06

 

2:24:22

4

22

Thomas Rhone

111

35

3

15:29

 

01:30

4

1:19:57

 

01:09

4

47:19

 

2:25:27

5

66

Steve Glauer

182

35

6

20:42

 

03:36

6

1:29:07

 

01:15

5

53:08

 

2:47:51

6

72

scott lane

118

35

7

21:47

 

03:28

5

1:26:31

 

01:28

6

56:15

 

2:49:32

7

95

Eric Kramer

113

37

5

19:44

 

05:40

7

1:31:22

 

01:46

7

1:37:15

 

3:35:50

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

David Butterfield

154

44

4

16:20

 

01:52

1

1:08:16

 

00:53

1

45:50

 

2:13:13

2

8

Stefan Pfuhler

516

44

1

15:58

 

01:11

2

1:09:33

 

00:51

2

48:26

 

2:16:01

3

21

Timothy McCarthy

121

42

3

16:15

 

01:57

3

1:16:45

 

00:49

3

49:15

 

2:25:01

4

38

Franz Messner

508

42

5

16:41

 

02:01

5

1:22:01

 

00:51

4

54:36

 

2:36:13

5

42

Thomas Bartman

178

43

2

16:07

 

03:18

4

1:20:45

 

01:27

5

56:19

 

2:37:58

6

73

Jason Kreul

133

40

6

18:28

 

02:04

6

1:30:52

 

01:04

6

57:40

 

2:50:11

7

78

Andrew Heath

125

44

8

34:40

 

06:15

8

1:26:08

 

03:16

7

46:53

 

2:57:15

8

91

Tom Wentling

199

43

7

28:09

 

02:51

7

1:35:37

 

02:29

8

1:08:06

 

3:17:14

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

James McDonough

289

47

11

19:11

 

01:56

1

1:07:51

 

00:54

1

43:19

 

2:13:13

2

5

Larry Holt

170

48

4

16:45

 

01:42

2

1:11:20

 

01:08

2

43:26

 

2:14:23

3

24

Giampiero Grandi

192

46

8

17:27

 

03:14

3

1:11:19

 

01:52

3

51:58

 

2:25:52

4

31

Mark Holland

148

46

3

15:30

 

03:12

6

1:19:48

 

02:38

4

49:28

 

2:30:38

5

35

mike kelley

166

48

6

17:04

 

02:01

5

1:18:33

 

01:13

5

55:20

 

2:34:13

6

43

Jon Fausey

165

45

7

17:05

 

02:57

7

1:20:18

 

01:34

6

56:03

 

2:37:59

7

44

scott melvin

168

49

5

16:54

 

02:53

10

1:27:15

 

01:00

7

49:58

 

2:38:02

8

47

rick rano

122

46

2

15:16

 

03:37

8

1:22:33

 

01:25

8

55:59

 

2:38:52

9

54

Ken Dickerman

139

45

12

19:49

 

03:48

9

1:20:30

 

01:35

9

55:52

 

2:41:36

10

74

David Lingafelter

187

46

9

17:33

 

04:14

11

1:35:23

 

03:12

10

52:18

 

2:52:43

11

87

jimmy laux

142

48

10

18:59

 

03:53

12

1:36:18

 

02:02

11

1:08:07

 

3:09:21

DNF

DNF

Matthew Michaels

116

46

1

14:37

 

01:53

4

1:15:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

Jerry Wagner

503

51

6

20:00

 

03:16

3

1:14:07

 

01:23

1

44:53

 

2:23:41

2

23

Doug Owens

501

54

4

19:03

 

02:16

2

1:15:08

 

02:11

2

46:58

 

2:25:38

3

26

Stephen LeConey

136

54

1

16:44

 

01:54

1

1:14:54

 

01:16

3

51:45

 

2:26:35

4

53

Paul Kleintop

173

51

3

17:57

 

02:11

6

1:29:10

 

01:47

4

50:19

 

2:41:25

5

55

John Leighton

138

50

9

21:48

 

01:34

7

1:26:00

 

01:30

5

50:50

 

2:41:44

6

62

Stephen Fisher

179

53

5

19:22

 

02:09

5

1:24:01

 

01:08

6

58:14

 

2:44:56

7

68

Savoie Mark

132

50

10

22:00

 

01:18

8

1:27:44

 

01:09

7

56:13

 

2:48:25

8

70

Zack Stearns

126

50

2

17:36

 

02:17

4

1:20:12

 

02:14

8

1:06:38

 

2:48:59

9

76

kerry beraud

176

51

7

20:54

 

02:51

9

1:30:12

 

01:58

9

59:13

 

2:55:10

10

88

Tom Carroll

177

53

8

21:18

 

03:08

10

1:36:44

 

02:34

10

1:10:00

 

3:13:46

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

34

Tim Bowman

164

55

4

18:25

 

02:24

1

1:16:31

 

01:17

1

55:07

 

2:33:46

2

37

Phil South

149

55

1

15:39

 

01:55

2

1:19:54

 

01:42

2

56:18

 

2:35:30

3

60

John McCoy

180

58

3

17:47

 

01:48

4

1:31:02

 

01:26

3

52:09

 

2:44:14

4

67

Paul Knece

161

55

5

20:16

 

01:05

5

1:29:58

 

01:01

4

55:35

 

2:47:57

5

83

Douglas Thomson

200

57

2

16:48

 

03:15

3

1:29:59

 

02:13

5

1:13:53

 

3:06:09

6

94

Robert H. Cooper, Jr.

146

55

6

27:26

 

1:47:28

 

 

 

 

6

1:10:31

 

3:24:13

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

52

Ronald Brower

163

61

1

22:17

 

04:35

1

1:23:28

 

01:24

1

48:51

 

2:40:37

 

Mini Triathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Heath Boylan

526

24

2

15:15

 

01:17

2

1:07:45

 

01:18

1

38:12

 

2:03:48

2

2

Mickey Edlin

234

31

1

13:15

 

01:12

1

1:08:11

 

00:43

2

41:31

 

2:04:55

 

Mini Triathlon - Elite Mast

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Robyn Williams

230

51

1

12:58

 

02:00

1

1:13:15

 

01:20

1

47:58

 

2:17:33

2

9

MARILYN DEJESUS

228

46

2

17:48

 

02:19

2

1:29:49

 

01:31

2

1:02:54

 

2:54:23

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Shannon Kurek

81

41

4

12:50

 

00:48

1

1:04:14

 

00:47

1

40:34

 

1:59:16

2

2

Gregg Slayton

226

48

1

12:12

 

01:20

3

1:06:38

 

00:49

2

43:24

 

2:04:25

3

3

Bruce Williams

232

53

2

12:45

 

01:07

4

1:07:39

 

00:47

3

45:06

 

2:07:27

4

4

Ed Bachman

225

54

5

12:52

 

01:11

 

 

 

1:08:30

4

46:06

 

2:08:40

5

5

Jeff Watern

544

49

6

14:15

 

01:12

2

1:04:15

 

01:07

5

54:22

 

2:15:14

6

7

Scott Lang

229

40

3

12:47

 

01:06

5

1:14:08

 

00:42

6

53:24

 

2:22:10

7

8

Roy Youngmann

227

55

7

17:42

 

02:02

6

1:13:56

 

01:39

7

1:06:54

 

2:42:15

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Todd Key

214

39

3

17:39

 

02:18

2

1:17:50

 

01:06

1

48:37

 

2:27:32

2

3

Christopher Kinsler

213

37

2

14:46

 

02:08

1

1:16:39

 

00:54

2

57:13

 

2:31:42

3

5

Scott Panella

211

36

1

14:17

 

01:41

3

1:29:02

 

01:56

3

1:14:43

 

3:01:41

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Andrew Hundley

215

43

1

15:38

 

01:35

1

1:09:49

 

01:16

1

46:46

 

2:15:06

2

4

Bob Nagel

210

46

2

19:18

 

04:23

2

1:19:55

 

02:18

2

57:22

 

2:43:17

3

6

Russ Dieterich

212

54

3

24:07

 

04:55

3

1:52:42

 

03:15

3

1:15:52

 

3:40:53

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Nick Thornton

222

29

1

15:53

 

04:10

1

1:21:40

 

02:28

1

56:20

 

2:40:33

2

5

Stephen Oughterson

221

38

2

18:23

 

02:30

2

1:21:54

 

02:00

2

1:01:20

 

2:46:10

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tom Gerstle

218

43

1

14:25

 

01:24

1

1:12:14

 

00:50

1

50:04

 

2:18:59

2

2

Bill Marks

219

48

2

15:10

 

01:49

2

1:17:22

 

00:55

2

51:19

 

2:26:38

3

3

John "Jay" Meyer

217

51

3

18:09

 

03:36

3

1:22:01

 

01:59

3

54:05

 

2:39:51

4

6

Dave Waitkus

220

53

4

21:36

 

02:04

4

1:26:55

 

02:12

4

1:01:13

 

2:54:01

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

RYAN DAVIS

223

33

1

14:33

 

02:05

1

1:25:05

 

01:38

1

1:02:16

 

2:45:39

2

2

Andrew Picek

224

28

2

15:39

 

03:11

2

1:30:49

 

01:33

2

1:07:03

 

2:58:17

 

Mini Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Kathleen Watzek

209

31

1

17:15

 

02:18

1

1:33:42

 

01:39

1

1:14:08

 

3:09:05

2

2

Shauna Freiberger

207

44

2

22:54

 

03:24

2

1:47:17

 

01:32

2

1:28:26

 

3:43:35

3

3

Valerie Hayes

208

36

3

25:09

 

06:05

3

1:55:28

 

04:27

3

1:19:27

 

3:50:37

 

Mini Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Julie Jones

236

40

1

25:08

 

06:05

1

1:55:23

 

04:31

1

1:07:16

 

3:38:26

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Ryan Gilley

235

32

1

18:43

 

03:10

1

1:35:57

 

01:03

1

59:51

 

2:58:47

 

Mini Triathlon - Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Team Kuck and Culbreath

496

39

1

11:35

 

00:33

1

1:04:55

 

00:26

1

42:40

 

2:00:10

2

2

Chris Gygax

238

31

3

23:23

 

00:49

3

1:39:48

 

00:36

2

55:28

 

3:00:06

3

3

Natalie Karr

239

29

2

20:38

 

00:49

2

1:39:09

 

00:46

3

1:03:15

 

3:04:39

4

4

Janie Rhoads

237

44

4

26:32

 

01:00

4

1:50:57

 

00:54

4

1:24:58

 

3:44:23