Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 26, 2010


HFP Racing


 

Sprint Aquabike

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kathryn Deringer

399

52

F

1

22:44

 

02:31

1

58:09

 

 

 

 

 

1:23:24

2

Jennifer Runals

401

36

F

3

27:28

 

03:51

2

53:34

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:53

3

Sally Penrod

254

50

F

2

25:31

 

05:55

3

59:31

 

 

 

 

 

1:30:57

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Bruce Allen

400

63

M

1

16:38

 

01:41

1

40:46

 

 

 

 

 

      0:59:05

2

Vimal Reddy

506

23

M

2

17:42

 

03:08

2

48:10

 

 

 

 

      1:09:00

 

Mini Aquabike

 

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Rhonda Stillman

368

46

F

1

17:16

 

06:12

1

1:33:28

 

 

 

 

 

1:56:56

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

William Benson

112

48

M

1

13:51

 

01:23

1

1:11:13

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:17

2

Jay Hoffman

527

51

M

2

15:07

 

02:39

2

1:14:53

 

 

 

 

1:32:39

3

Rick Wollard

204

48

M

4

16:21

 

02:40

3

1:17:09

 

 

 

 

 

1:36:10

4

Bryan Kroeger

244

43

M

5

20:20

 

02:39

4

1:23:15

 

 

 

 

 

1:46:14

5

Gustavo Camargo

246

37

M

3

16:04

 

04:09

5

1:27:01

 

 

 

 

1:47:14

6

John Durig

205

57

M

6

22:07

 

04:59

6

1:27:37

1:54:43

7

Michael Vickers

541

27

M

7

39:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Half Aquabike

 

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Elizabeth Brucken

87

46

F

2

35:38

 

04:48

1

2:55:15

 

 

 

 

 

3:35:41

2

Melanie Vittitow

206

39

F

3

36:19

 

05:38

2

2:57:20

 

 

 

 

 

3:39:17

3

Cammy Dierking

84

49

F

1

33:08

 

02:32

3

3:05:15

 

 

 

 

 

3:40:55

4

Dawn Lowery

85

47

F

4

36:30

 

02:48

4

3:01:46

 

 

 

 

 

3:41:04

5

Sharon Buehner

82

45

F

5

43:06

 

02:00

5

3:19:17

 

 

 

 

 

4:04:23

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Richard Dammel

86

62

M

1

36:07

 

04:49

1

2:50:55

 

 

 

 

 

3:31:51

2

Benjamin VanWye

83

58

M

2

37:10

 

04:16

2

2:52:24

 

 

3:33:50