TTT NC - Race #1 - Super Sprint

Overall Results

October 08, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

John Kenny

2

30

M

1

05:18

 

00:20

1

16:53

 

00:28

2

04:48

 

27:50

 

2

Richard Swor

10

27

M

6

05:49

 

00:18

2

17:12

 

07:14

 

 

 

28:36

 

3

Scott Woodbury

11

28

M

4

05:42

 

00:32

4

17:17

 

00:34

1

04:47

 

28:54

 

4

Kevin Lisska

1

31

M

3

05:25

 

00:19

12

17:53

 

 

25

05:27

 

29:06

 

5

James Haycraft

14

26

M

5

05:43

 

00:55

3

17:15

 

00:26

7

05:04

 

29:24

 

6

ryan rau

5

30

M

8

05:50

 

00:41

6

17:37

 

 

24

05:26

 

29:36

 

7

Daniel OConnell

151

34

M

2

05:22

 

00:46

14

17:55

 

00:40

31

05:36

 

30:21

 

8

Tripp Davis

154

40

M

12

06:01

 

00:48

18

18:02

 

00:24

18

05:22

 

30:38

 

9

Keith Davis

19

37

M

25

06:29

 

00:43

10

17:53

 

00:27

9

05:07

 

30:40

 

10

Justin Andrews

28

34

M

22

06:24

 

00:20

13

17:54

 

00:26

29

05:36

 

30:41

 

11

Brian Bortell

9

47

M

7

05:49

 

19:39

 

 

 

 

36

05:40

 

30:42

 

12

Mike Hermanson

6

23

M

15

06:10

 

00:38

27

18:37

 

 

17

05:20

 

30:47

 

13

Jose Fuentes

23

26

M

23

06:26

 

00:42

5

17:34

 

00:26

39

05:42

 

30:50

 

14

stephen sprinkle

37

29

M

21

06:23

 

00:37

17

18:01

 

00:34

15

05:18

 

30:55

 

15

Courtney Galyan

57

29

M

30

06:44

 

00:35

8

17:49

 

00:29

22

05:25

 

31:05

 

16

Andrew Fletcher

20

37

M

20

06:22

 

00:51

22

18:15

 

00:25

10

05:13

 

31:08

 

17

Keith Weitz

25

42

M

26

06:30

 

00:44

7

17:42

 

00:34

33

05:37

 

31:09

 

18

Christopher Brown

49

21

M

38

07:01

 

00:27

23

18:18

 

00:21

6

05:01

 

31:11

 

19

PHILIP HATCHER

41

50

M

29

06:42

 

00:25

11

17:53

 

00:33

35

05:40

 

31:13

 

20

John Curwen

67

27

M

9

05:54

 

00:38

29

18:41

 

 

54

05:59

 

31:14

 

21

Sean Edwards

33

35

M

36

06:55

 

00:40

16

17:58

 

00:21

23

05:25

 

31:22

 

22

Jaret Johnson

160

43

M

27

06:33

 

00:29

19

18:04

 

00:32

44

05:48

 

31:28

 

23

Sean Curtis

75

32

M

11

05:58

 

00:35

37

18:59

 

00:24

40

05:42

 

31:39

 

24

Saulius Puskorius

22

43

M

44

07:14

 

00:42

9

17:52

 

00:33

14

05:17

 

31:40

 

25

shannon scott

24

34

M

39

07:01

 

00:43

24

18:25

 

00:27

8

05:06

 

31:43

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Trey Powell

155

38

M

19

06:20

 

00:33

28

18:40

 

00:41

28

05:34

 

31:50

27

John Blauey

60

34

M

14

06:08

 

00:38

25

18:30

 

01:05

37

05:41

 

32:03

28

Nicholas Watson

15

36

M

54

07:23

 

01:00

15

17:56

 

00:50

4

05:01

 

32:12

29

Josh Norris

215

22

M

24

06:28

 

00:46

44

19:16

 

00:36

12

05:16

 

32:23

30

Jody Herzog

16

30

M

10

05:55

 

00:51

54

19:30

 

00:27

43

05:46

 

32:30

31

Bo Parrish

26

32

M

40

07:09

 

00:49

32

18:52

 

00:30

13

05:16

 

32:38

32

Jordan McAmmond

31

34

F

16

06:12

 

20:09

 

 

 

 

107

06:55

 

32:48

33

Bradley Wedemeyer

36

34

M

51

07:21

 

00:46

39

19:02

 

00:27

19

05:24

 

33:00

34

Matthew Sommer

69

33

M

67

07:31

 

00:34

51

19:28

 

00:18

11

05:13

 

33:06

35

Michael Brewer

18

42

M

48

07:16

 

00:34

26

18:36

 

00:37

58

06:01

 

33:06

36

Gavin Nunns

13

32

M

69

07:34

 

00:46

20

18:14

 

 

93

06:36

 

33:12

37

Kurt Wilson

17

31

M

101

08:17

 

00:29

33

18:53

 

00:32

3

05:00

 

33:14

38

John Champney

56

34

M

66

07:30

 

00:41

35

18:54

 

00:30

45

05:48

 

33:24

39

Andrew Deak

34

30

M

18

06:14

 

00:35

31

18:46

 

00:47

112

07:01

 

33:26

40

Anthony Lee

12

37

M

91

08:05

 

00:34

34

18:54

 

00:40

16

05:19

 

33:34

41

Tommy Mitchell

38

36

M

75

07:43

 

00:54

21

18:15

 

00:47

56

06:01

 

33:42

42

Bridget Campbell

118

27

F

46

07:15

 

00:34

89

20:22

 

00:31

5

05:01

 

33:44

43

Brad Smith

73

27

M

31

06:45

 

00:41

70

19:52

 

00:31

63

06:10

 

34:00

44

Erin McKee

44

25

F

53

07:23

 

00:47

64

19:39

 

00:33

34

05:38

 

34:02

45

Chuck Harrison

35

47

M

45

07:14

 

01:18

36

18:55

 

00:58

32

05:36

 

34:03

46

Steven Smiley

226

22

M

28

06:42

 

00:50

92

20:29

 

00:39

20

05:24

 

34:07

47

Michael Foerster

111

40

M

60

07:27

 

00:31

41

19:08

 

00:40

74

06:19

 

34:07

48

Ryan McCready

70

30

M

76

07:43

 

00:39

30

18:44

 

00:39

79

06:26

 

34:12

49

Jason Massie

40

42

M

56

07:24

 

00:51

62

19:37

 

 

78

06:23

 

34:17

50

Chip Warfel

30

48

M

33

06:51

 

00:48

59

19:36

 

00:38

82

06:29

 

34:25

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Mindy Craven

91

29

F

49

07:18

 

00:41

40

19:06

 

00:39

96

06:39

 

34:25

52

Scott Jones

105

36

M

59

07:27

 

00:47

49

19:27

 

 

101

06:45

 

34:27

53

Savannah Fuentes

64

28

F

65

07:30

 

00:56

50

19:27

 

00:33

59

06:02

 

34:29

54

Donovan McGee

52

38

M

42

07:10

 

01:20

55

19:32

 

00:32

52

05:55

 

34:32

55

Vincent Lindsley

46

33

M

100

08:16

 

00:42

53

19:30

 

00:32

26

05:33

 

34:34

56

Jacqui Wilson

45

43

F

62

07:27

 

00:41

72

19:53

 

00:28

69

06:14

 

34:44

57

Alexander Brown

61

21

M

78

07:46

 

00:54

65

19:41

 

00:42

38

05:41

 

34:46

58

Derek Blalock

48

42

M

43

07:12

 

01:06

76

19:59

 

00:49

42

05:44

 

34:51

59

Michael Keilholz

130

40

M

57

07:27

 

00:41

58

19:34

 

00:43

89

06:33

 

35:00

60

Scott Sadis

161

41

M

64

07:28

 

00:50

57

19:33

 

00:50

76

06:22

 

35:06

61

keith hines

62

47

M

32

06:51

 

01:01

56

19:32

 

00:30

120

07:12

 

35:07

62

David Michael

58

42

M

102

08:26

 

00:57

42

19:10

 

00:34

60

06:03

 

35:13

63

Robert Siemers

97

54

M

98

08:13

 

00:50

43

19:15

 

00:45

66

06:12

 

35:17

64

Jan Grajkowski

88

21

M

114

08:50

 

00:42

60

19:37

 

00:36

30

05:36

 

35:22

65

Lee Allen

51

47

M

97

08:13

 

00:39

48

19:26

 

00:52

67

06:13

 

35:25

66

Jason Todd

115

28

M

72

07:38

 

01:23

52

19:28

 

00:44

65

06:11

 

35:26

67

Mark Wicker

68

48

M

103

08:27

 

00:51

47

19:25

 

00:47

51

05:55

 

35:27

68

Ally Hamilton

152

29

F

13

06:03

 

00:56

107

21:14

 

00:48

80

06:27

 

35:30

69

David Stock

78

59

M

47

07:15

 

00:57

74

19:57

 

00:39

97

06:41

 

35:30

70

deborah battaglia

71

43

F

63

07:27

 

00:37

95

20:39

 

00:38

72

06:16

 

35:40

71

Frank Bobo

39

39

M

80

07:52

 

00:56

79

20:06

 

01:07

41

05:42

 

35:45

72

Carolyn Gentry

119

49

F

50

07:20

 

01:13

75

19:58

 

00:44

84

06:29

 

35:47

73

Tara Wind

81

32

F

37

06:57

 

00:56

105

21:05

 

00:51

53

05:59

 

35:50

74

Jessica Kennedy

84

27

F

83

07:54

 

00:41

96

20:43

 

00:38

49

05:52

 

35:51

75

Tom Briggs

100

39

M

118

08:57

 

00:55

45

19:20

 

00:53

46

05:48

 

35:54

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Julie Dukes

63

41

F

74

07:40

 

00:57

85

20:17

 

00:50

68

06:13

 

35:59

77

Kent Fawcett

107

44

M

95

08:12

 

01:00

68

19:46

 

00:51

71

06:16

 

36:06

78

Ernie Castro

96

49

M

58

07:27

 

01:16

86

20:18

 

 

116

07:04

 

36:07

79

thomas waldrop

32

64

M

131

09:34

 

00:46

38

19:00

 

 

105

06:48

 

36:11

80

Ralph Walker

123

51

M

52

07:22

 

01:12

93

20:36

 

00:30

87

06:31

 

36:12

81

Sammy Hutchison

50

26

M

77

07:44

 

01:31

90

20:27

 

01:09

21

05:24

 

36:17

82

Jerrod Idle

74

28

M

79

07:47

 

01:49

91

20:28

 

 

81

06:28

 

36:34

83

Bert Kelly

59

44

M

87

08:01

 

01:16

69

19:46

 

00:52

94

06:38

 

36:34

84

Chuck Potter

98

40

M

68

07:33

 

01:32

78

20:04

 

00:43

98

06:45

 

36:39

85

C.H. Christopher

85

36

M

126

09:25

 

00:52

73

19:57

 

00:26

55

05:59

 

36:40

86

ADAM LAYTON

122

38

M

106

08:30

 

00:49

81

20:14

 

00:47

73

06:19

 

36:41

87

Stephenie Winter

87

43

F

86

07:59

 

01:04

88

20:21

 

00:50

85

06:29

 

36:45

88

Jim Cioffi

129

40

M

41

07:10

 

01:08

82

20:14

 

01:11

110

07:00

 

36:46

89

Brandon Wilson

110

36

M

129

09:32

 

01:05

46

19:21

 

00:37

70

06:14

 

36:51

90

Courtney Sommer

80

31

F

89

08:03

 

01:00

103

20:50

 

00:51

61

06:07

 

36:53

91

Kimberly Battipaglia

53

39

F

133

09:38

 

00:38

94

20:39

 

00:26

27

05:34

 

36:56

92

Melinda Peters

92

37

F

55

07:24

 

00:53

109

21:22

 

00:44

88

06:32

 

36:57

93

Craig Dunbar

103

47

M

81

07:52

 

00:52

101

20:48

 

00:40

102

06:45

 

36:59

94

Matt Ramey

114

32

M

117

08:52

 

01:01

63

19:39

 

 

126

07:31

 

37:05

95

Meredith Dolhare

65

37

F

120

09:04

 

00:36

98

20:46

 

 

125

07:26

 

37:06

96

Tate Devlin

216

18

F

34

06:55

 

00:59

123

22:21

 

00:40

62

06:10

 

37:07

97

Lisa Farias

95

35

F

119

08:59

 

01:07

84

20:17

 

00:43

57

06:01

 

37:09

98

David Howe

124

46

M

88

08:03

 

01:12

67

19:44

 

00:45

124

07:25

 

37:12

99

Jon Jenkins

125

36

M

111

08:42

 

00:54

77

20:03

 

00:59

90

06:33

 

37:13

100

Al Navidi

54

51

M

130

09:34

 

01:10

66

19:43

 

00:39

64

06:10

 

37:18

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Keith Hagman

108

52

M

125

09:20

 

00:45

71

19:52

 

00:52

86

06:30

 

37:22

102

Katie Donald

153

28

F

17

06:12

 

00:45

111

21:28

 

00:45

138

08:22

 

37:34

103

sean green

121

40

M

70

07:37

 

00:46

110

21:24

 

00:42

115

07:03

 

37:34

104

Steve Willemin

101

40

M

96

08:12

 

01:32

97

20:43

 

00:41

83

06:29

 

37:40

105

ROBERT ABATE

99

44

M

84

07:56

 

00:54

108

21:18

 

00:47

106

06:54

 

37:50

106

Zachary Tart

120

22

M

104

08:29

 

01:37

112

21:34

 

00:25

48

05:52

 

37:58

107

Emily Armstrong

93

41

F

135

09:46

 

00:57

61

19:37

 

00:53

104

06:46

 

38:01

108

Danielle Fawcett

106

39

F

112

08:44

 

00:53

80

20:09

 

00:56

123

07:22

 

38:06

109

Joshua Foltz

117

34

M

73

07:39

 

00:34

118

22:12

 

00:42

111

07:00

 

38:09

110

Kevin Walsh

83

55

M

122

09:16

 

01:02

100

20:48

 

 

117

07:06

 

38:14

111

Gary Goolsby

102

40

M

94

08:11

 

01:33

99

20:47

 

01:02

99

06:45

 

38:19

112

Henry Lupton

128

47

M

105

08:29

 

01:19

83

20:16

 

01:10

119

07:09

 

38:25

113

Paul McKim

136

33

M

90

08:03

 

01:24

106

21:09

 

01:07

95

06:39

 

38:25

114

Annina Pope

109

51

F

127

09:26

 

00:56

87

20:19

 

00:59

118

07:07

 

38:49

115

Matthew Butterworth

76

40

M

93

08:11

 

01:08

119

22:13

 

00:48

92

06:35

 

38:57

116

Alex Villel

223

19

M

113

08:49

 

01:00

124

22:22

 

00:50

50

05:54

 

38:57

117

Michele Potter

79

44

F

110

08:42

 

01:40

104

20:59

 

01:19

75

06:21

 

39:03

118

Kevin Hardy

222

20

M

61

07:27

 

01:45

113

21:40

 

00:28

136

08:04

 

39:26

119

Andrea Mathias

137

36

F

82

07:52

 

00:39

125

22:38

 

00:43

133

07:54

 

39:47

120

Kevin Knauff

82

44

M

108

08:36

 

02:05

117

22:07

 

00:47

77

06:23

 

39:59

121

Lindsee McPhail

94

33

F

115

08:50

 

00:54

122

22:16

 

01:04

113

07:01

 

40:08

122

Kelly Wypych

131

35

F

142

10:31

 

00:36

114

21:42

 

00:32

103

06:45

 

40:08

123

Sandi Delcore

133

47

F

99

08:15

 

01:44

121

22:15

 

00:48

121

07:17

 

40:21

124

gary looby

127

49

M

71

07:38

 

02:58

115

21:48

 

01:08

108

06:56

 

40:29

125

eric brouillard

135

46

M

139

10:22

 

01:21

102

20:50

 

01:08

114

07:02

 

40:45

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Richard Vernon

221

19

M

116

08:52

 

01:17

126

22:52

 

01:06

100

06:45

 

40:55

127

Thomas Gailey

3

42

M

136

09:58

 

01:36

120

22:14

 

00:30

109

06:58

 

41:18

128

Jill St John

140

36

F

132

09:36

 

01:07

116

22:01

 

01:00

127

07:33

 

41:19

129

Caroline Stout

217

20

F

85

07:58

 

01:15

133

24:00

 

01:18

122

07:20

 

41:53

130

Edward Buckman

132

27

M

124

09:18

 

02:30

131

23:47

 

00:30

47

05:48

 

41:54

131

Jennifer Tallman

146

33

F

123

09:17

 

01:01

129

23:28

 

01:00

129

07:37

 

42:25

132

Shirley Louise-May

113

45

F

138

10:16

 

01:26

128

23:03

 

01:35

91

06:34

 

42:56

133

Kristin Wedemeyer

134

33

F

35

06:55

 

01:15

139

26:20

 

00:40

131

07:52

 

43:04

134

Salome Viljoen

220

22

F

121

09:10

 

00:56

130

23:39

 

01:21

135

08:02

 

43:10

135

Cathy Tucker

139

38

F

92

08:08

 

01:25

134

24:10

 

01:35

134

07:54

 

43:14

136

Danella Limone

225

21

F

109

08:40

 

01:07

137

25:47

 

00:20

128

07:37

 

43:34

137

Rob Bittle

143

43

M

128

09:30

 

02:42

127

23:02

 

01:03

130

07:52

 

44:11

138

Staci Dallachie

224

18

F

107

08:35

 

01:12

138

25:53

 

00:34

142

09:14

 

45:30

139

Douglas Bailey

144

64

M

134

09:42

 

01:50

135

24:44

 

01:03

139

08:32

 

45:53

140

Deborah Hollis

148

59

F

141

10:26

 

02:23

132

23:54

 

01:21

140

09:06

 

47:11

141

Rachel Fuchs

147

34

F

140

10:22

 

01:28

140

26:44

 

00:57

132

07:52

 

47:26

142

Lauren Ross

218

19

F

143

11:19

 

01:23

141

27:45

 

 

137

08:08

 

48:36

143

Debbie Thompson

145

52

F

144

12:06

 

01:43

136

24:56

 

00:54

141

09:10

 

48:51

144

Sara Eisler

219

19

F

137

10:07

 

01:45

142

33:12

 

00:32

143

11:12

 

56:49