TTT NC - Race #3 - Olympic PM

Overall Results

October 09, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

John Kenny

2

30

M

1

59:39

 

00:27

1

21:41

 

00:39

11

42:15

 

2:04:42

 

2

Scott Woodbury

11

28

M

4

1:01:10

 

01:18

2

24:25

 

00:56

2

40:10

 

2:08:01

 

3

Kevin Lisska

1

31

M

5

1:01:12

 

00:51

3

24:50

 

00:42

3

40:24

 

2:08:01

 

4

ryan rau

5

30

M

7

1:02:52

 

00:49

10

26:36

 

00:56

6

41:13

 

2:12:29

 

5

Brian Bortell

9

47

M

25

1:06:17

 

00:27

5

25:23

 

00:40

7

41:22

 

2:14:12

 

6

Mike Hermanson

6

23

M

14

1:04:17

 

00:31

9

26:31

 

00:25

13

42:40

 

2:14:26

 

7

Andrew Fletcher

20

37

M

3

1:01:01

 

02:33

14

27:30

 

01:21

16

43:28

 

2:15:55

 

8

James Haycraft

14

26

M

2

1:00:59

 

03:03

12

27:03

 

01:32

15

43:18

 

2:15:56

 

9

Anthony Lee

12

37

M

8

1:03:00

 

01:46

41

31:14

 

00:53

4

40:37

 

2:17:32

 

10

Jose Fuentes

23

26

M

6

1:01:28

 

00:24

21

28:15

 

00:41

29

47:25

 

2:18:16

 

11

Jaret Johnson

160

43

M

11

1:03:41

 

01:32

18

27:55

 

01:08

22

45:32

 

2:19:50

 

12

Tripp Davis

154

40

M

15

1:04:31

 

00:50

26

29:16

 

01:15

19

45:15

 

2:21:10

 

13

Saulius Puskorius

22

43

M

13

1:04:10

 

01:36

51

32:17

 

01:35

8

41:57

 

2:21:37

 

14

Keith Davis

19

37

M

16

1:04:41

 

01:20

16

27:37

 

01:50

26

46:19

 

2:21:49

 

15

Nicholas Watson

15

36

M

12

1:03:43

 

02:55

68

33:35

 

02:23

1

39:11

 

2:21:50

 

16

Jody Herzog

16

30

M

17

1:04:44

 

01:18

15

27:36

 

01:46

27

46:25

 

2:21:50

 

17

Bo Parrish

26

32

M

21

1:05:01

 

01:06

48

31:46

 

02:18

9

42:04

 

2:22:17

 

18

Bradley Wedemeyer

36

34

M

47

1:11:19

 

00:47

11

26:43

 

01:03

12

42:34

 

2:22:27

 

19

Daniel OConnell

151

34

M

22

1:05:05

 

01:13

8

26:19

 

02:03

38

49:19

 

2:24:01

 

20

Keith Weitz

25

42

M

18

1:04:45

 

00:52

24

28:57

 

02:19

30

47:28

 

2:24:23

 

21

John Curwen

170

27

M

27

1:07:02

 

00:26

6

25:41

 

00:43

47

50:51

 

2:24:45

 

22

PHILIP HATCHER

41

50

M

24

1:06:11

 

00:45

20

28:15

 

00:44

39

49:29

 

2:25:27

 

23

John Champney

56

34

M

32

1:07:42

 

01:41

23

28:31

 

01:07

28

46:46

 

2:25:50

 

24

Courtney Galyan

57

29

M

9

1:03:01

 

01:36

34

30:01

 

06:08

17

45:15

 

2:26:02

 

25

Sean Edwards

33

35

M

10

1:03:11

 

01:26

79

35:16

 

00:52

18

45:15

 

2:26:03

 

 

 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

John Blauey

60

34

M

26

1:06:46

 

01:39

43

31:22

 

02:07

21

45:28

 

2:27:23

27

Chuck Harrison

35

47

M

50

1:11:40

 

00:36

57

32:40

 

01:27

5

41:10

 

2:27:35

28

Sean Curtis

75

32

M

41

1:09:39

 

01:17

4

24:58

 

00:45

52

51:55

 

2:28:37

29

Tommy Mitchell

38

36

M

28

1:07:29

 

01:36

25

29:02

 

01:39

35

49:07

 

2:28:55

30

Michael Brewer

18

42

M

43

1:09:42

 

01:45

46

31:43

 

01:49

20

45:16

 

2:30:16

31

Erin McKee

44

25

F

48

1:11:21

 

03:02

27

29:22

 

01:19

24

46:13

 

2:31:20

32

Trey Powell

155

38

M

42

1:09:41

 

03:19

22

28:18

 

02:13

36

49:13

 

2:32:46

33

shannon scott

24

34

M

29

1:07:31

 

01:41

42

31:15

 

01:08

49

51:12

 

2:32:49

34

Jordan McAmmond

31

34

F

31

1:07:34

 

01:00

19

28:00

 

00:54

73

55:20

 

2:32:49

35

thomas waldrop

32

64

M

30

1:07:32

 

02:32

52

32:17

 

00:44

43

50:00

 

2:33:07

36

Sammy Hutchison

50

26

M

56

1:12:15

 

03:14

55

32:36

 

02:51

10

42:14

 

2:33:11

37

Matthew Sommer

69

33

M

51

1:11:50

 

02:34

30

29:53

 

00:57

32

48:02

 

2:33:18

38

Andrew Deak

34

30

M

73

1:14:31

 

01:32

17

27:45

 

01:31

42

49:35

 

2:34:56

39

Mindy Craven

91

29

F

23

1:05:56

 

00:47

61

32:44

 

01:04

65

54:23

 

2:34:57

40

Jessica Kennedy

84

27

F

74

1:14:41

 

00:30

63

32:55

 

01:06

25

46:17

 

2:35:31

41

Meredith Dolhare

65

37

F

19

1:04:48

 

00:30

111

40:36

 

00:48

44

50:28

 

2:37:13

42

Justin Andrews

28

34

M

20

1:04:50

 

00:28

112

40:37

 

00:48

45

50:29

 

2:37:13

43

Tara Wind

81

32

F

89

1:16:12

 

00:46

31

29:55

 

01:14

41

49:35

 

2:37:43

44

Alexander Brown

61

21

M

34

1:08:09

 

00:34

75

34:54

 

00:53

58

53:21

 

2:37:53

45

Christopher Brown

49

21

M

33

1:08:08

 

00:34

72

34:03

 

01:45

59

53:22

 

2:37:54

46

Savannah Fuentes

64

28

F

44

1:09:45

 

01:07

69

33:52

 

01:27

51

51:47

 

2:37:59

47

Bridget Campbell

118

27

F

45

1:09:47

 

01:06

70

33:52

 

01:27

50

51:47

 

2:38:01

48

Kurt Wilson

17

31

M

57

1:12:45

 

00:23

116

41:11

 

01:28

14

42:59

 

2:38:47

49

Chip Warfel

30

48

M

52

1:11:57

 

01:49

38

30:56

 

01:20

57

52:46

 

2:38:51

50

Julie Dukes

63

41

F

72

1:14:31

 

02:03

59

32:42

 

01:20

34

48:57

 

2:39:34

 

 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Frank Bobo

39

39

M

98

1:17:18

 

02:29

32

29:58

 

02:10

31

47:59

 

2:39:56

52

Jason Massie

40

42

M

97

1:17:17

 

02:31

29

29:45

 

01:30

33

48:56

 

2:40:02

53

deborah battaglia

71

43

F

83

1:15:22

 

01:23

33

30:01

 

01:07

56

52:33

 

2:40:28

54

Scott Jones

105

36

M

75

1:14:47

 

02:12

28

29:41

 

01:46

53

52:08

 

2:40:35

55

Jacqui Wilson

45

43

F

71

1:14:08

 

01:59

44

31:25

 

01:08

54

52:09

 

2:40:51

56

Brad Smith

73

27

M

46

1:11:17

 

01:29

36

30:24

 

02:32

80

56:02

 

2:41:47

57

Lee Allen

51

47

M

36

1:08:33

 

00:37

83

35:38

 

01:27

78

55:59

 

2:42:16

58

Derek Blalock

48

42

M

35

1:08:33

 

00:50

56

32:39

 

04:13

79

56:00

 

2:42:17

59

Donovan McGee

52

38

M

55

1:12:11

 

01:43

74

34:39

 

02:03

55

52:28

 

2:43:07

60

stephen sprinkle

37

29

M

49

1:11:38

 

00:25

115

41:03

 

00:48

37

49:15

 

2:43:12

61

David Stock

78

59

M

61

1:13:02

 

00:38

64

32:55

 

01:53

72

54:55

 

2:43:25

62

Jerrod Idle

74

28

M

65

1:13:38

 

02:29

90

36:39

 

06:14

23

45:34

 

2:44:36

63

Carolyn Gentry

119

49

F

64

1:13:30

 

00:49

73

34:30

 

01:37

67

54:30

 

2:44:58

64

Ally Hamilton

152

29

F

111

1:19:45

 

00:38

13

27:07

 

01:16

89

57:38

 

2:46:25

65

Ernie Castro

96

49

M

80

1:14:54

 

03:10

54

32:30

 

01:50

62

54:13

 

2:46:40

66

Michael Foerster

111

40

M

37

1:09:05

 

01:03

92

36:41

 

03:45

86

56:41

 

2:47:17

67

Scott Sadis

161

41

M

38

1:09:06

 

01:03

93

36:41

 

03:51

85

56:33

 

2:47:17

68

Robert Siemers

97

54

M

67

1:13:54

 

03:06

66

33:04

 

02:58

64

54:20

 

2:47:23

69

Jim Cioffi

129

40

M

63

1:13:15

 

02:02

62

32:55

 

02:07

88

57:24

 

2:47:45

70

Mark Wicker

68

48

M

53

1:11:58

 

02:49

77

35:02

 

02:23

75

55:44

 

2:47:58

71

C.H. Christopher

85

36

M

87

1:15:40

 

01:29

91

36:40

 

01:07

60

53:31

 

2:48:29

72

Lisa Farias

95

35

F

103

1:18:13

 

02:39

88

36:28

 

01:51

40

49:31

 

2:48:44

73

Tom Briggs

100

39

M

60

1:12:58

 

02:21

87

36:20

 

02:24

71

54:50

 

2:48:56

74

Vincent Lindsley

46

33

M

91

1:16:16

 

02:19

84

35:42

 

01:17

61

53:55

 

2:49:31

75

Kimberly Battipaglia

53

39

F

92

1:16:20

 

02:15

99

38:45

 

01:09

48

51:01

 

2:49:32

 

 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

ADAM LAYTON

122

38

M

90

1:16:15

 

03:03

80

35:20

 

01:28

68

54:37

 

2:50:45

77

Gavin Nunns

13

32

M

96

1:17:01

 

02:32

45

31:35

 

02:58

87

56:57

 

2:51:06

78

Ryan McCready

70

30

M

68

1:13:55

 

01:48

71

33:59

 

00:57

100

1:00:57

 

2:51:38

79

Joshua Foltz

117

34

M

69

1:13:58

 

01:46

60

32:44

 

01:10

107

1:02:00

 

2:51:40

80

Paul McKim

136

33

M

70

1:14:02

 

02:21

106

39:50

 

02:05

69

54:42

 

2:53:02

81

Craig Dunbar

103

47

M

108

1:19:08

 

02:01

37

30:39

 

02:53

92

58:20

 

2:53:03

82

Stephenie Winter

87

43

F

82

1:15:19

 

02:00

85

36:00

 

01:31

93

58:21

 

2:53:13

83

Ralph Walker

123

51

M

85

1:15:29

 

01:49

53

32:24

 

01:51

102

1:01:40

 

2:53:15

84

Steve Willemin

101

40

M

58

1:12:50

 

02:32

86

36:12

 

05:42

83

56:07

 

2:53:26

85

Gary Goolsby

102

40

M

59

1:12:52

 

02:33

108

40:06

 

01:49

82

56:07

 

2:53:29

86

keith hines

62

47

M

54

1:12:08

 

02:09

58

32:41

 

01:43

114

1:05:28

 

2:54:10

87

Matthew Butterworth

76

40

M

99

1:17:54

 

02:27

65

33:00

 

02:27

94

58:25

 

2:54:15

88

Courtney Sommer

80

31

F

104

1:18:28

 

02:24

49

32:02

 

05:31

76

55:59

 

2:54:25

89

Lindsee McPhail

94

33

F

105

1:18:28

 

02:25

81

35:30

 

02:02

77

55:59

 

2:54:26

90

David Michael

58

42

M

66

1:13:42

 

02:22

117

41:20

 

02:30

74

55:43

 

2:55:39

91

Kent Fawcett

107

44

M

79

1:14:53

 

03:25

107

40:02

 

03:34

63

54:18

 

2:56:13

92

gary looby

127

49

M

81

1:15:19

 

03:07

78

35:04

 

03:07

98

59:50

 

2:56:28

93

Al Navidi

54

51

M

40

1:09:20

 

03:21

122

43:54

 

01:51

97

58:45

 

2:57:13

94

Emily Armstrong

93

41

F

39

1:09:18

 

03:25

101

39:03

 

03:07

109

1:02:20

 

2:57:14

95

Matt Ramey

114

32

M

62

1:13:09

 

02:49

97

38:07

 

02:05

103

1:01:47

 

2:58:00

96

Michael Keilholz

130

40

M

106

1:18:29

 

02:55

50

32:05

 

02:43

105

1:01:49

 

2:58:04

97

ROBERT ABATE

99

44

M

107

1:18:34

 

01:09

103

39:37

 

02:03

91

58:14

 

2:59:38

98

Brandon Wilson

110

36

M

118

1:22:09

 

03:03

95

37:22

 

02:16

70

54:49

 

2:59:41

99

Rob Bittle

143

43

M

120

1:25:21

 

06:30

7

26:13

 

03:36

96

58:43

 

3:00:24

100

Jan Grajkowski

88

21

M

78

1:14:51

 

00:37

119

42:00

 

00:43

108

1:02:16

 

3:00:28

 

 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Edward Buckman

132

27

M

119

1:24:48

 

01:53

113

40:39

 

02:42

46

50:44

 

3:00:47

102

Kelly Wypych

131

35

F

93

1:16:39

 

00:30

124

45:52

 

 

95

58:40

 

3:01:43

103

Michele Potter

79

44

F

86

1:15:32

 

03:20

100

38:47

 

03:28

101

1:01:00

 

3:02:08

104

Chuck Potter

98

40

M

84

1:15:28

 

03:18

94

37:21

 

04:06

106

1:01:54

 

3:02:09

105

Zachary Tart

120

22

M

117

1:22:09

 

02:51

110

40:26

 

02:29

66

54:27

 

3:02:24

106

Henry Lupton

128

47

M

88

1:15:48

 

02:28

109

40:11

 

00:00

115

1:05:31

 

3:03:59

107

Bert Kelly

59

44

M

102

1:18:05

 

01:09

96

37:34

 

02:49

112

1:04:37

 

3:04:17

108

Danielle Fawcett

106

39

F

77

1:14:50

 

03:27

104

39:41

 

03:08

110

1:03:15

 

3:04:23

109

Keith Hagman

108

52

M

76

1:14:49

 

03:51

123

44:34

 

03:15

90

57:59

 

3:04:30

110

sean green

121

40

M

112

1:20:24

 

02:20

39

30:57

 

02:16

119

1:08:33

 

3:04:31

111

Kevin Walsh

83

55

M

115

1:21:46

 

03:40

76

34:56

 

02:32

104

1:01:49

 

3:04:45

112

Jason Todd

115

28

M

110

1:19:26

 

02:02

98

38:14

 

02:02

111

1:03:16

 

3:05:03

113

Kevin Knauff

82

44

M

114

1:21:17

 

03:39

105

39:43

 

04:14

84

56:32

 

3:05:26

114

Shirley Louise-May

113

45

F

116

1:21:57

 

01:59

121

43:01

 

02:59

81

56:04

 

3:06:03

115

Annina Pope

109

51

F

109

1:19:11

 

03:00

89

36:38

 

02:55

113

1:05:10

 

3:06:56

116

Kristin Wedemeyer

134

33

F

128

1:37:24

 

02:19

35

30:13

 

01:58

99

1:00:35

 

3:12:32

117

Andrea Mathias

137

36

F

101

1:18:04

 

02:25

47

31:43

 

03:12

123

1:17:06

 

3:12:33

118

Melinda Peters

92

37

F

100

1:18:04

 

02:02

40

30:59

 

04:03

124

1:17:24

 

3:12:34

119

Sandi Delcore

133

47

F

122

1:28:34

 

04:39

82

35:37

 

03:22

116

1:06:25

 

3:18:38

120

Cathy Tucker

139

38

F

124

1:29:53

 

04:54

67

33:28

 

03:14

117

1:07:08

 

3:18:40

121

Jill St John

140

36

F

121

1:27:20

 

04:01

102

39:26

 

02:02

120

1:08:45

 

3:21:37

122

David Howe

124

46

M

94

1:16:43

 

03:30

118

41:44

 

04:25

128

1:23:40

 

3:30:04

123

Jon Jenkins

125

36

M

95

1:16:44

 

03:27

114

40:49

 

05:22

129

1:23:41

 

3:30:05

124

eric brouillard

135

46

M

113

1:20:52

 

02:31

126

47:32

 

02:24

126

1:17:49

 

3:31:10

125

Jennifer Tallman

171

33

F

125

1:32:49

 

05:13

120

42:24

 

02:54

118

1:07:54

 

3:31:17

 

 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Douglas Bailey

144

64

M

127

1:37:24

 

02:24

127

47:51

 

03:21

121

1:12:18

 

3:43:20

127

Deborah Hollis

148

59

F

123

1:29:39

 

05:25

128

48:04

 

03:58

122

1:16:13

 

3:43:22

128

Debbie Thompson

145

52

F

126

1:35:39

 

04:58

125

46:38

 

04:05

127

1:19:41

 

3:51:03

129

Rachel Fuchs

147

34

F

129

1:39:08

 

01:20

129

51:42

 

01:57

125

1:17:44

 

3:51:53