TTT NC - Race #2 - Olympic AM

Overall Results

October 09, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

John Kenny

2

30

M

1

18:19

 

00:25

1

1:01:58

 

00:52

6

38:25

 

2:00:02

 

2

Richard Swor

10

27

M

8

21:39

 

00:28

3

1:03:08

 

00:29

1

36:02

 

2:01:49

 

3

Kevin Lisska

1

31

M

2

20:01

 

00:29

10

1:05:24

 

00:36

2

36:23

 

2:02:55

 

4

ryan rau

5

30

M

142

1:29:41

 

 

4

1:04:21

 

 

5

38:20

 

2:07:32

 

5

Jose Fuentes

23

26

M

15

22:46

 

00:54

2

1:02:12

 

00:32

26

42:05

 

2:08:30

 

6

James Haycraft

14

26

M

16

23:01

 

01:19

5

1:05:01

 

01:05

7

38:30

 

2:08:58

 

7

Daniel OConnell

151

34

M

5

20:52

 

01:10

11

1:05:29

 

00:43

34

43:23

 

2:11:39

 

8

Mike Hermanson

6

23

M

11

22:24

 

01:21

24

1:07:59

 

00:36

12

39:43

 

2:12:06

 

9

Christopher Brown

49

21

M

27

24:47

 

00:41

16

1:06:43

 

00:47

10

39:10

 

2:12:10

 

10

Scott Woodbury

11

28

M

10

22:07

 

01:02

39

1:11:10

 

01:03

3

36:56

 

2:12:19

 

11

Courtney Galyan

57

29

M

54

27:16

 

00:39

12

1:05:40

 

00:35

8

38:30

 

2:12:42

 

12

Brian Bortell

9

47

M

4

20:50

 

01:56

28

1:08:41

 

00:58

17

40:53

 

2:13:20

 

13

Anthony Lee

12

37

M

57

27:45

 

01:52

6

1:05:06

 

00:45

4

38:10

 

2:13:41

 

14

Justin Andrews

28

34

M

25

24:38

 

00:49

13

1:05:49

 

00:44

23

41:57

 

2:13:59

 

15

Andrew Fletcher

20

37

M

14

22:40

 

01:37

19

1:07:22

 

00:49

20

41:42

 

2:14:12

 

16

stephen sprinkle

37

29

M

20

23:36

 

00:56

27

1:08:27

 

00:32

14

40:42

 

2:14:17

 

17

Saulius Puskorius

22

43

M

41

26:26

 

02:12

7

1:05:09

 

00:56

13

40:21

 

2:15:06

 

18

Keith Weitz

25

42

M

22

24:28

 

01:44

8

1:05:11

 

00:57

32

43:04

 

2:15:26

 

19

PHILIP HATCHER

41

50

M

21

24:15

 

00:39

15

1:06:26

 

00:42

40

44:07

 

2:16:11

 

20

Tripp Davis

154

40

M

24

24:34

 

01:04

21

1:07:38

 

00:32

30

42:56

 

2:16:45

 

21

Jaret Johnson

160

43

M

35

25:35

 

00:56

9

1:05:14

 

00:53

41

44:47

 

2:17:27

 

22

Sean Curtis

75

32

M

6

21:05

 

01:47

31

1:09:56

 

00:49

36

43:53

 

2:17:32

 

23

Bo Parrish

26

32

M

37

25:48

 

01:56

22

1:07:38

 

01:45

15

40:50

 

2:17:58

 

24

Jody Herzog

16

30

M

12

22:28

 

02:01

40

1:11:37

 

00:41

22

41:57

 

2:18:45

 

25

John Blauey

60

34

M

18

23:31

 

02:04

25

1:08:12

 

01:32

42

44:48

 

2:20:08

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Bridget Campbell

118

27

F

34

25:31

 

00:58

69

1:14:59

 

00:35

9

38:57

 

2:21:03

27

Nicholas Watson

15

36

M

95

31:32

 

02:01

18

1:07:13

 

01:25

11

39:15

 

2:21:28

28

shannon scott

24

34

M

48

26:49

 

02:32

32

1:10:09

 

00:41

19

41:24

 

2:21:37

29

Keith Davis

19

37

M

29

24:58

 

01:43

43

1:12:27

 

00:53

21

41:43

 

2:21:46

30

John Champney

56

34

M

40

26:11

 

02:04

26

1:08:27

 

00:47

47

45:43

 

2:23:15

31

Ryan McCready

70

30

M

81

29:35

 

01:09

20

1:07:31

 

01:05

39

44:02

 

2:23:23

32

Trey Powell

155

38

M

31

25:05

 

01:07

30

1:09:10

 

01:35

51

46:53

 

2:23:51

33

Sean Edwards

33

35

M

88

30:43

 

01:23

36

1:10:30

 

00:29

18

41:11

 

2:24:17

34

Matthew Sommer

69

33

M

43

26:29

 

01:44

53

1:13:42

 

00:31

29

42:19

 

2:24:47

35

Michael Brewer

18

42

M

51

26:58

 

01:22

38

1:10:59

 

00:48

43

44:57

 

2:25:06

36

Jordan McAmmond

31

34

F

17

23:09

 

01:37

34

1:10:26

 

00:43

73

49:29

 

2:25:27

37

Tommy Mitchell

38

36

M

55

27:27

 

01:29

17

1:06:46

 

01:01

68

48:55

 

2:25:41

38

Alexander Brown

61

21

M

52

27:03

 

01:22

49

1:13:12

 

00:51

33

43:15

 

2:25:45

39

Chuck Harrison

35

47

M

92

30:52

 

03:27

29

1:08:53

 

01:15

25

42:01

 

2:26:31

40

Erin McKee

44

25

F

47

26:45

 

01:37

50

1:13:12

 

01:17

35

43:48

 

2:26:40

41

Savannah Fuentes

64

28

F

53

27:09

 

01:33

37

1:10:59

 

00:52

50

46:35

 

2:27:10

42

Kurt Wilson

17

31

M

79

29:32

 

01:16

65

1:14:51

 

00:41

16

40:53

 

2:27:14

43

Gavin Nunns

13

32

M

58

27:49

 

03:01

 

 

 

1:11:11

46

45:25

 

2:27:28

44

Mindy Craven

91

29

F

50

26:56

 

01:33

14

1:06:17

 

01:00

90

51:48

 

2:27:36

45

Andrew Deak

34

30

M

19

23:36

 

01:00

55

1:13:49

 

00:47

71

49:20

 

2:28:34

46

Frank Bobo

39

39

M

46

26:40

 

03:03

56

1:13:51

 

02:05

31

42:57

 

2:28:38

47

thomas waldrop

32

64

M

83

29:53

 

01:56

23

1:07:52

 

00:43

61

48:15

 

2:28:42

48

Chip Warfel

30

48

M

28

24:53

 

01:49

72

1:15:43

 

00:59

52

47:09

 

2:30:35

49

Derek Blalock

48

42

M

39

26:10

 

01:49

59

1:14:10

 

01:16

53

47:14

 

2:30:41

50

Jason Massie

40

42

M

30

25:04

 

02:08

61

1:14:31

 

00:43

62

48:22

 

2:30:49

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Brad Smith

73

27

M

26

24:43

 

03:25

60

1:14:17

 

00:49

60

48:05

 

2:31:20

52

Vincent Lindsley

46

33

M

74

29:10

 

01:24

68

1:14:56

 

00:53

45

45:14

 

2:31:38

53

Bradley Wedemeyer

36

34

M

33

25:26

 

01:26

102

1:19:06

 

00:46

44

45:03

 

2:31:48

54

John Curwen

67

27

M

121

35:15

 

00:59

 

 

 

 

142

1:55:41

 

2:31:56

55

Jessica Kennedy

84

27

F

62

28:01

 

02:05

91

1:18:03

 

00:38

37

43:54

 

2:32:43

56

Tom Briggs

100

39

M

104

32:30

 

02:00

33

1:10:18

 

00:53

57

47:54

 

2:33:36

57

Jerrod Idle

74

28

M

85

30:14

 

05:21

67

1:14:55

 

01:27

24

41:59

 

2:33:57

58

Jan Grajkowski

88

21

M

87

30:37

 

01:10

48

1:13:05

 

00:35

67

48:53

 

2:34:23

59

Meredith Dolhare

65

37

F

118

34:13

 

01:17

45

1:12:40

 

00:50

48

45:56

 

2:34:58

60

Kimberly Battipaglia

53

39

F

115

34:00

 

01:03

 

 

 

1:17:46

28

42:16

 

2:35:06

61

Scott Sadis

161

41

M

80

29:34

 

03:45

41

1:11:57

 

01:12

64

48:43

 

2:35:13

62

Tara Wind

81

32

F

38

26:01

 

02:46

87

1:17:37

 

01:05

55

47:44

 

2:35:15

63

David Stock

78

59

M

36

25:37

 

01:50

47

1:13:05

 

01:00

102

53:45

 

2:35:18

64

Ally Hamilton

152

29

F

9

21:56

 

01:37

92

1:18:06

 

01:01

97

52:45

 

2:35:27

65

Stephanie Hale

211

21

F

23

24:28

 

01:17

113

1:21:51

 

00:29

54

47:24

 

2:35:30

66

Carolyn Gentry

119

49

F

73

28:58

 

01:44

62

1:14:33

 

00:55

72

49:22

 

2:35:32

67

deborah battaglia

71

43

F

32

25:16

 

01:48

88

1:17:38

 

01:02

78

50:06

 

2:35:52

68

Sammy Hutchison

50

26

M

86

30:24

 

05:03

79

1:16:46

 

01:46

27

42:12

 

2:36:13

69

Ernie Castro

96

49

M

63

28:17

 

02:31

76

1:15:50

 

01:14

69

48:55

 

2:36:49

70

Julie Dukes

63

41

F

71

28:45

 

01:46

80

1:16:58

 

01:02

63

48:37

 

2:37:11

71

Lee Allen

51

47

M

89

30:46

 

03:11

58

1:14:07

 

01:20

59

48:05

 

2:37:30

72

Jacqui Wilson

45

43

F

42

26:27

 

00:47

112

1:21:45

 

00:51

58

47:57

 

2:37:49

73

keith hines

62

47

M

70

28:33

 

01:42

42

1:12:02

 

00:55

109

54:52

 

2:38:06

74

Robert Siemers

97

54

M

64

28:19

 

01:40

63

1:14:46

 

01:32

91

51:51

 

2:38:10

75

Scott Jones

105

36

M

61

27:58

 

02:02

84

1:17:25

 

01:14

74

49:31

 

2:38:12

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

C.H. Christopher

85

36

M

105

32:51

 

01:26

73

1:15:43

 

00:27

56

47:44

 

2:38:14

77

Jason Todd

115

28

M

90

30:50

 

02:28

71

1:15:24

 

 

76

49:33

 

2:38:16

78

Jim Cioffi

129

40

M

7

21:17

 

02:09

89

1:17:57

 

01:34

113

55:55

 

2:38:53

79

Mark Wicker

68

48

M

78

29:26

 

02:58

54

1:13:42

 

02:25

85

51:08

 

2:39:41

80

Emily Armstrong

93

41

F

106

32:57

 

02:35

46

1:13:03

 

01:04

83

50:40

 

2:40:20

81

Stephenie Winter

87

43

F

102

32:15

 

01:20

66

1:14:53

 

01:27

81

50:24

 

2:40:21

82

Donovan McGee

52

38

M

76

29:20

 

02:55

82

1:17:08

 

01:01

77

49:57

 

2:40:24

83

Michael Keilholz

130

40

M

59

27:50

 

03:06

78

1:16:21

 

00:56

96

52:29

 

2:40:44

84

Michael Foerster

111

40

M

60

27:57

 

04:35

51

1:13:29

 

00:56

105

54:00

 

2:41:00

85

Paul McKim

136

33

M

110

33:12

 

02:55

74

1:15:46

 

00:46

70

49:17

 

2:41:57

86

ADAM LAYTON

122

38

M

91

30:50

 

01:27

85

1:17:25

 

01:05

86

51:15

 

2:42:04

87

Al Navidi

54

51

M

129

37:14

 

01:55

35

1:10:28

 

01:04

89

51:25

 

2:42:08

88

David Michael

58

42

M

112

33:17

 

02:57

52

1:13:35

 

01:16

88

51:25

 

2:42:31

89

Chuck Potter

98

40

M

82

29:51

 

01:46

44

1:12:28

 

00:59

118

57:36

 

2:42:41

90

Matt Ramey

114

32

M

117

34:10

 

01:16

 

 

 

1:14:25

98

52:51

 

2:42:43

91

Courtney Sommer

80

31

F

65

28:23

 

02:11

116

1:22:10

 

01:18

66

48:51

 

2:42:53

92

Bert Kelly

59

44

M

94

31:08

 

01:55

77

1:16:16

 

01:46

92

52:00

 

2:43:07

93

Lisa Farias

95

35

F

99

32:05

 

04:39

95

1:18:44

 

01:15

49

46:29

 

2:43:14

94

Brandon Wilson

110

36

M

108

33:06

 

01:38

75

1:15:49

 

01:30

87

51:18

 

2:43:24

95

Steve Willemin

101

40

M

97

31:48

 

03:05

81

1:17:07

 

01:24

82

50:38

 

2:44:05

96

sean green

121

40

M

3

20:49

 

02:11

106

1:20:23

 

02:03

123

58:49

 

2:44:16

97

Gary Goolsby

102

40

M

100

32:09

 

02:43

83

1:17:10

 

01:23

84

50:56

 

2:44:23

98

Craig Dunbar

103

47

M

56

27:28

 

1:20:41

 

 

 

01:00

112

55:47

 

2:44:58

99

Melinda Peters

92

37

F

44

26:37

 

02:15

115

1:21:59

 

01:23

99

52:54

 

2:45:09

100

Chrissy Esposito

210

21

F

111

33:14

 

01:45

98

1:18:58

 

01:04

80

50:18

 

2:45:21

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Matthew Butterworth

76

40

M

67

28:24

 

02:46

100

1:19:03

 

01:34

101

53:42

 

2:45:32

102

Joshua Foltz

117

34

M

72

28:48

 

01:36

109

1:21:05

 

00:39

104

54:00

 

2:46:10

103

Kent Fawcett

107

44

M

103

32:22

 

05:31

93

1:18:08

 

01:03

75

49:32

 

2:46:39

104

gary looby

127

49

M

84

30:11

 

03:48

86

1:17:25

 

02:00

106

54:00

 

2:47:27

105

Kevin Walsh

83

55

M

75

29:17

 

01:27

110

1:21:27

 

01:58

107

54:04

 

2:48:14

106

Keith Hagman

108

52

M

123

35:32

 

03:31

64

1:14:47

 

02:25

94

52:08

 

2:48:26

107

David Howe

124

46

M

69

28:30

 

03:57

70

1:15:22

 

01:43

125

59:36

 

2:49:10

108

Zachary Tart

120

22

M

116

34:10

 

02:39

119

1:23:31

 

00:49

65

48:46

 

2:49:56

109

Ralph Walker

123

51

M

68

28:30

 

02:09

111

1:21:31

 

01:14

115

57:04

 

2:50:30

110

Lindsee McPhail

94

33

F

101

32:14

 

02:37

108

1:20:54

 

01:50

100

53:33

 

2:51:09

111

Henry Lupton

128

47

M

125

35:45

 

01:32

57

1:14:02

 

01:14

122

58:45

 

2:51:19

112

ROBERT ABATE

99

44

M

98

31:50

 

01:41

107

1:20:36

 

01:14

114

56:04

 

2:51:27

113

Michael Caruso

214

32

M

127

35:59

 

03:50

94

1:18:24

 

01:24

95

52:22

 

2:52:00

114

Michele Potter

79

44

F

96

31:39

 

02:10

103

1:19:22

 

02:11

120

57:47

 

2:53:11

115

Kelly Wypych

131

35

F

131

38:17

 

01:06

96

1:18:50

 

00:36

108

54:40

 

2:53:31

116

Thomas Gailey

3

42

M

137

41:42

 

01:10

105

1:20:15

 

00:31

93

52:02

 

2:55:42

117

Kaylan Comer

205

20

F

77

29:21

 

01:07

137

1:40:35

 

00:57

38

43:58

 

2:55:59

118

Jon Jenkins

125

36

M

124

35:36

 

03:45

101

1:19:03

 

01:03

117

57:30

 

2:56:59

119

Andrea Mathias

137

36

F

45

26:40

 

01:39

114

1:21:53

 

01:15

134

1:05:48

 

2:57:16

120

Annina Pope

109

51

F

113

33:21

 

02:57

117

1:22:15

 

01:13

119

57:44

 

2:57:32

121

eric brouillard

135

46

M

132

38:50

 

02:24

99

1:18:59

 

01:54

116

57:07

 

2:59:15

122

Danielle Fawcett

106

39

F

114

33:41

 

03:39

97

1:18:55

 

01:41

126

1:01:41

 

2:59:39

123

Hallie Lyon

208

38

F

93

30:55

 

04:31

125

1:28:10

 

01:56

110

55:36

 

3:01:10

124

Ernest Barajas Jr.

207

30

M

134

40:00

 

03:41

104

1:20:06

 

02:06

111

55:39

 

3:01:35

125

Kevin Knauff

82

44

M

119

34:30

 

02:45

122

1:26:43

 

02:21

121

58:15

 

3:04:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Cathy Tucker

139

38

F

66

28:23

 

03:19

126

1:28:27

 

01:42

130

1:02:47

 

3:04:40

127

Shirley Louise-May

113

45

F

130

37:28

 

03:28

129

1:29:07

 

01:42

103

53:54

 

3:05:42

128

Sandi Delcore

133

47

F

107

33:05

 

03:37

120

1:23:40

 

02:45

129

1:02:42

 

3:05:51

129

Jennifer Tallman

146

33

F

143

2:01:10

 

 

124

1:27:22

 

 

135

1:07:09

 

3:06:37

130

Edward Buckman

132

27

M

138

41:54

 

04:23

127

1:28:51

 

01:26

79

50:11

 

3:06:48

131

lisa Jervis

138

46

F

120

34:49

 

04:48

118

1:22:48

 

01:37

132

1:04:15

 

3:08:19

132

Kristin Wedemeyer

134

33

F

49

26:52

 

02:30

135

1:37:35

 

00:55

128

1:01:46

 

3:09:40

133

Jill St John

140

36

F

109

33:10

 

02:39

123

1:27:19

 

01:16

133

1:05:31

 

3:09:57

134

Juliane Young

212

19

F

126

35:54

 

01:27

130

1:30:26

 

01:11

131

1:03:26

 

3:12:26

135

Rob Bittle

143

43

M

128

37:06

 

03:57

131

1:30:46

 

01:22

127

1:01:42

 

3:14:55

136

Helen Gagnon

213

19

F

122

35:21

 

01:28

136

1:39:11

 

00:28

124

59:13

 

3:15:43

137

Deborah Hollis

148

59

F

135

40:45

 

04:02

128

1:29:01

 

02:15

138

1:11:15

 

3:27:22

138

Rachel Fuchs

147

34

F

136

41:39

 

02:39

133

1:36:32

 

01:20

136

1:08:28

 

3:30:40

139

Douglas Bailey

144

64

M

133

39:08

 

04:42

134

1:37:06

 

01:50

139

1:14:32

 

3:37:20

140

Kristian Lippert

204

44

M

139

42:43

 

03:17

121

1:25:19

 

04:01

141

1:22:33

 

3:37:55

141

Debbie Thompson

145

52

F

140

42:50

 

03:54

132

1:36:02

 

02:15

140

1:16:54

 

3:41:58

142

Unknown Partic. 209

209

M

141

49:28

 

02:36

138

1:47:39

 

00:38

137

1:10:45

 

3:51:08

DNF

Katie Donald

153

28

F

13

22:35

 

00:50

90

1:18:01

 

00:50