TTT NC - Race #4 - Half Iron

Overall Results

October 10, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Scott Woodbury

11

28

M

6

31:22

 

01:40

2

2:24:00

 

01:11

1

1:24:49

 

4:23:04

 

2

Kevin Lisska

1

31

M

5

31:08

 

01:46

3

2:24:06

 

00:25

2

1:25:37

 

4:23:04

 

3

John Kenny

2

30

M

1

27:02

 

00:34

1

2:23:08

 

01:30

14

1:37:15

 

4:29:31

 

4

ryan rau

5

30

M

13

34:19

 

01:45

4

2:28:32

 

00:31

4

1:27:21

 

4:32:29

 

5

Bradley Wedemeyer

36

34

M

26

37:00

 

01:46

23

2:37:52

 

00:28

3

1:26:28

 

4:43:35

 

6

Saulius Puskorius

22

43

M

42

38:46

 

02:06

9

2:32:27

 

00:51

6

1:31:54

 

4:46:05

 

7

Andrew Fletcher

20

37

M

9

33:15

 

06:43

6

2:30:48

 

00:55

12

1:34:54

 

4:46:36

 

8

James Haycraft

14

26

M

19

35:49

 

04:10

5

2:30:46

 

01:38

11

1:34:12

 

4:46:37

 

9

Mike Hermanson

6

23

M

15

34:20

 

01:52

19

2:37:06

 

01:04

8

1:33:23

 

4:47:46

 

10

Brian Bortell

9

47

M

4

31:04

 

02:12

28

2:40:34

 

00:47

9

1:33:29

 

4:48:08

 

11

Nicholas Watson

15

36

M

80

45:17

 

01:20

8

2:31:42

 

01:59

5

1:30:45

 

4:51:06

 

12

Jose Fuentes

23

26

M

12

34:17

 

01:26

13

2:33:50

 

00:46

18

1:42:05

 

4:52:27

 

13

Anthony Lee

12

37

M

65

42:38

 

02:37

14

2:34:07

 

00:44

7

1:32:37

 

4:52:45

 

14

Bo Parrish

26

32

M

27

37:04

 

03:16

21

2:37:23

 

02:14

13

1:35:10

 

4:55:10

 

15

Jaret Johnson

160

43

M

32

37:44

 

01:04

10

2:33:35

 

01:06

21

1:44:45

 

4:58:16

 

16

Tommy Mitchell

38

36

M

46

39:30

 

01:45

12

2:33:40

 

01:02

19

1:42:26

 

4:58:25

 

17

John Blauey

60

34

M

16

34:50

 

02:12

20

2:37:19

 

02:03

20

1:42:34

 

4:59:01

 

18

PHILIP HATCHER

41

50

M

17

35:20

 

00:48

15

2:35:30

 

00:58

31

1:48:53

 

5:01:31

 

19

Jody Herzog

16

30

M

21

36:26

 

02:03

22

2:37:47

 

01:30

24

1:45:28

 

5:03:15

 

20

Keith Davis

19

37

M

22

36:26

 

01:54

24

2:37:54

 

01:30

25

1:45:29

 

5:03:15

 

21

Daniel OConnell

151

34

M

8

32:58

 

01:50

16

2:35:58

 

00:55

38

1:51:40

 

5:03:25

 

22

Chuck Harrison

35

47

M

73

44:06

 

04:43

30

2:41:28

 

01:57

10

1:34:02

 

5:06:18

 

23

Tripp Davis

154

40

M

30

37:31

 

01:20

7

2:31:16

 

00:44

42

1:55:51

 

5:06:44

 

24

Frank Bobo

39

39

M

34

38:04

 

03:09

34

2:45:25

 

01:45

17

1:40:32

 

5:08:57

 

25

Keith Weitz

25

42

M

23

36:35

 

02:02

11

2:33:36

 

01:43

44

1:56:20

 

5:10:17

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

John Champney

56

34

M

33

38:03

 

03:16

29

2:40:36

 

01:04

30

1:48:28

 

5:11:28

27

Meredith Dolhare

65

37

F

107

50:03

 

02:07

17

2:36:18

 

00:54

26

1:46:23

 

5:15:48

28

Justin Andrews

28

34

M

108

50:04

 

02:05

18

2:36:26

 

00:48

27

1:46:23

 

5:15:48

29

Sean Edwards

33

35

M

83

45:59

 

01:39

25

2:38:08

 

00:50

37

1:51:23

 

5:18:01

30

Courtney Galyan

57

29

M

50

40:11

 

07:25

26

2:38:12

 

00:59

35

1:51:12

 

5:18:02

31

Andrew Deak

34

30

M

11

33:52

 

01:11

33

2:42:58

 

01:05

50

1:59:28

 

5:18:36

32

Matthew Sommer

69

33

M

35

38:18

 

01:26

53

2:55:39

 

00:42

23

1:45:06

 

5:21:12

33

stephen sprinkle

37

29

M

18

35:44

 

02:17

36

2:46:46

 

00:47

43

1:56:00

 

5:21:37

34

Jason Massie

40

42

M

25

36:50

 

04:23

35

2:45:28

 

01:23

41

1:55:19

 

5:23:25

35

Sammy Hutchison

50

26

M

63

42:29

 

04:23

59

2:56:20

 

02:06

15

1:38:34

 

5:23:54

36

Mindy Craven

91

29

F

39

38:34

 

02:09

27

2:38:21

 

01:22

59

2:04:02

 

5:24:30

37

Trey Powell

155

38

M

28

37:26

 

01:07

44

2:52:16

 

02:21

36

1:51:19

 

5:24:32

38

Erin McKee

44

25

F

48

40:01

 

03:30

43

2:52:02

 

02:17

29

1:47:24

 

5:25:16

39

Christopher Brown

49

21

M

41

38:42

 

04:06

47

2:52:27

 

00:35

34

1:50:23

 

5:26:14

40

Alexander Brown

61

21

M

53

40:44

 

02:07

46

2:52:23

 

00:52

33

1:50:07

 

5:26:16

41

deborah battaglia

71

43

F

24

36:40

 

01:57

48

2:52:54

 

01:00

40

1:53:46

 

5:26:19

42

Brad Smith

73

27

M

20

36:20

 

01:36

42

2:50:38

 

00:58

49

1:59:14

 

5:28:48

43

Jessica Kennedy

84

27

F

55

40:47

 

01:25

76

3:00:17

 

01:03

28

1:46:38

 

5:30:12

44

Sean Curtis

75

32

M

3

31:02

 

01:31

41

2:50:20

 

01:42

64

2:05:55

 

5:30:32

45

thomas waldrop

32

64

M

78

44:55

 

02:31

32

2:42:34

 

00:46

52

1:59:58

 

5:30:45

46

Gavin Nunns

13

32

M

47

39:44

 

04:52

37

2:47:51

 

01:54

46

1:57:10

 

5:31:33

47

John Curwen

170

27

M

7

31:29

 

01:18

58

2:56:10

 

01:02

60

2:04:15

 

5:34:16

48

Jacqui Wilson

45

43

F

51

40:14

 

01:28

51

2:54:53

 

01:25

45

1:56:55

 

5:34:56

49

shannon scott

24

34

M

40

38:41

 

04:20

31

2:42:24

 

01:22

69

2:09:13

 

5:36:02

50

Jordan McAmmond

31

34

F

10

33:20

 

03:56

38

2:48:05

 

01:12

70

2:09:27

 

5:36:02

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Jerrod Idle

74

28

M

91

46:49

 

07:17

80

3:00:52

 

02:17

16

1:39:15

 

5:36:33

52

Julie Dukes

63

41

F

71

43:32

 

02:19

75

3:00:01

 

01:44

32

1:50:04

 

5:37:43

53

Bridget Campbell

118

27

F

60

42:22

 

02:27

50

2:53:28

 

00:56

55

2:00:48

 

5:40:03

54

Savannah Fuentes

64

28

F

61

42:23

 

02:26

49

2:53:27

 

00:58

54

2:00:48

 

5:40:04

55

Kurt Wilson

17

31

M

79

45:08

 

01:05

96

3:11:05

 

 

22

1:44:58

 

5:42:17

56

Melinda Peters

92

37

F

36

38:20

 

04:36

84

3:02:46

 

02:07

51

1:59:51

 

5:47:44

57

Lee Allen

51

47

M

77

44:51

 

01:28

64

2:57:50

 

01:32

57

2:02:27

 

5:48:09

58

Derek Blalock

48

42

M

45

39:17

 

06:59

65

2:57:54

 

01:57

56

2:02:00

 

5:48:10

59

C.H. Christopher

85

36

M

103

49:31

 

01:28

63

2:57:34

 

00:30

53

2:00:32

 

5:49:37

60

Robert Siemers

97

54

M

59

42:14

 

03:36

60

2:56:33

 

01:38

68

2:07:14

 

5:51:17

61

Ernie Castro

96

49

M

64

42:31

 

02:34

69

2:58:44

 

01:27

67

2:06:21

 

5:51:39

62

Chip Warfel

30

48

M

29

37:26

 

04:00

71

2:59:10

 

01:44

72

2:10:09

 

5:52:31

63

David Stock

78

59

M

31

37:40

 

02:38

61

2:57:18

 

02:30

75

2:12:32

 

5:52:39

64

Matthew Butterworth

76

40

M

67

42:46

 

03:49

81

3:01:38

 

02:04

58

2:03:12

 

5:53:31

65

Tara Wind

81

32

F

38

38:26

 

03:48

88

3:03:48

 

01:56

71

2:09:57

 

5:57:58

66

Jason Todd

115

28

M

87

46:29

 

04:16

82

3:01:39

 

01:14

66

2:06:17

 

5:59:56

67

Kimberly Battipaglia

53

39

F

111

50:33

 

01:34

94

3:07:56

 

02:46

47

1:58:06

 

6:00:57

68

Vincent Lindsley

46

33

M

74

44:08

 

03:58

98

3:11:56

 

02:46

48

1:58:08

 

6:00:57

69

Scott Jones

105

36

M

54

40:46

 

03:01

73

2:59:52

 

02:43

80

2:17:08

 

6:03:32

70

Lisa Farias

95

35

F

105

49:50

 

04:38

103

3:14:49

 

01:35

39

1:53:43

 

6:04:37

71

Paul McKim

136

33

M

101

49:01

 

03:42

79

3:00:26

 

01:08

73

2:10:23

 

6:04:41

72

Brandon Wilson

110

36

M

106

50:02

 

02:22

89

3:04:07

 

02:49

61

2:05:42

 

6:05:04

73

Tom Briggs

100

39

M

98

48:29

 

02:44

52

2:55:17

 

01:47

83

2:19:54

 

6:08:13

74

Carolyn Gentry

119

49

F

75

44:11

 

01:51

74

2:59:58

 

01:06

88

2:22:32

 

6:09:40

75

Courtney Sommer

80

31

F

56

40:52

 

08:27

92

3:05:36

 

03:05

77

2:12:39

 

6:10:41

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Lindsee McPhail

94

33

F

86

46:16

 

03:03

93

3:05:37

 

03:04

76

2:12:38

 

6:10:41

77

Steve Willemin

101

40

M

99

48:37

 

06:13

77

3:00:20

 

02:57

78

2:13:03

 

6:11:11

78

Gary Goolsby

102

40

M

104

49:48

 

04:59

78

3:00:21

 

03:42

74

2:12:18

 

6:11:11

79

Emily Armstrong

93

41

F

110

50:27

 

12:28

40

2:48:31

 

01:29

84

2:20:02

 

6:13:00

80

Al Navidi

54

51

M

123

59:36

 

03:28

39

2:48:23

 

01:29

85

2:20:03

 

6:13:01

81

Michael Foerster

111

40

M

58

41:36

 

13:49

54

2:55:44

 

03:22

87

2:21:17

 

6:15:50

82

Scott Sadis

161

41

M

90

46:39

 

08:44

55

2:55:48

 

01:51

89

2:22:46

 

6:15:50

83

Michael Keilholz

130

40

M

68

42:51

 

04:23

86

3:03:25

 

01:35

94

2:25:28

 

6:17:44

84

Mark Wicker

68

48

M

85

46:10

 

02:56

57

2:56:09

 

03:19

99

2:30:35

 

6:19:10

85

Jan Grajkowski

88

21

M

109

50:10

 

01:50

95

3:08:36

 

00:40

82

2:19:05

 

6:20:23

86

Matt Ramey

114

32

M

100

48:43

 

01:46

70

2:59:02

 

01:34

103

2:32:22

 

6:23:28

87

Ryan McCready

70

30

M

89

46:37

 

02:30

56

2:56:00

 

02:59

105

2:35:29

 

6:23:36

88

Joshua Foltz

117

34

M

62

42:28

 

03:23

72

2:59:28

 

01:05

107

2:37:11

 

6:23:36

89

Annina Pope

109

51

F

97

47:59

 

03:33

90

3:05:23

 

02:10

93

2:25:00

 

6:24:07

90

Edward Buckman

132

27

M

118

56:16

 

04:20

109

3:17:19

 

01:04

62

2:05:50

 

6:24:51

91

keith hines

62

47

M

66

42:45

 

01:49

45

2:52:21

 

01:19

116

2:46:51

 

6:25:07

92

Kelly Wypych

131

35

F

119

56:43

 

01:55

91

3:05:23

 

01:50

86

2:20:24

 

6:26:18

93

Kent Fawcett

107

44

M

114

52:40

 

06:11

111

3:18:08

 

03:31

63

2:05:51

 

6:26:24

94

Jim Cioffi

129

40

M

43

38:48

 

02:35

62

2:57:26

 

02:30

115

2:45:44

 

6:27:04

95

ROBERT ABATE

99

44

M

92

47:09

 

01:58

105

3:16:36

 

03:09

81

2:18:46

 

6:27:40

96

gary looby

127

49

M

84

46:01

 

05:34

67

2:58:21

 

01:39

106

2:36:06

 

6:27:44

97

Donovan McGee

52

38

M

72

43:35

 

04:46

102

3:14:34

 

01:20

90

2:23:52

 

6:28:08

98

Ally Hamilton

152

29

F

14

34:19

 

02:37

119

3:24:59

 

01:59

92

2:24:42

 

6:28:38

99

Keith Hagman

108

52

M

120

57:30

 

04:49

68

2:58:31

 

04:03

91

2:24:38

 

6:29:33

100

Shirley Louise-May

113

45

F

122

58:31

 

03:49

114

3:19:10

 

02:18

65

2:06:04

 

6:29:55

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Kevin Walsh

83

55

M

81

45:41

 

02:40

120

3:25:08

 

01:56

79

2:15:58

 

6:31:25

102

Rob Bittle

143

43

M

2

29:32

 

11:28

108

3:17:08

 

05:13

101

2:31:51

 

6:35:14

103

Michele Potter

79

44

F

96

47:54

 

02:23

107

3:16:51

 

02:06

95

2:27:03

 

6:36:20

104

Chuck Potter

98

40

M

93

47:10

 

03:10

106

3:16:45

 

01:48

96

2:27:26

 

6:36:21

105

Stephenie Winter

87

43

F

88

46:36

 

01:34

83

3:01:59

 

02:25

113

2:43:53

 

6:36:30

106

Ralph Walker

123

51

M

70

43:12

 

03:29

87

3:03:35

 

01:48

114

2:44:24

 

6:36:31

107

ADAM LAYTON

122

38

M

82

45:44

 

02:03

112

3:18:17

 

02:06

97

2:28:35

 

6:36:47

108

sean green

121

40

M

49

40:06

 

03:10

97

3:11:37

 

03:09

108

2:38:43

 

6:36:47

109

Andrea Mathias

137

36

F

37

38:22

 

04:36

85

3:02:50

 

02:01

117

2:48:59

 

6:36:49

110

Henry Lupton

128

47

M

115

53:36

 

03:07

66

2:58:16

 

02:24

112

2:42:34

 

6:39:59

111

Bert Kelly

59

44

M

95

47:40

 

04:30

100

3:13:16

 

02:42

111

2:40:08

 

6:48:17

112

Sandi Delcore

133

47

F

94

47:33

 

07:02

104

3:15:29

 

07:32

100

2:30:41

 

6:48:19

113

Cathy Tucker

139

38

F

76

44:22

 

04:35

116

3:23:06

 

03:54

102

2:32:21

 

6:48:19

114

Kevin Knauff

82

44

M

112

51:36

 

05:10

118

3:24:07

 

02:48

98

2:29:37

 

6:53:20

115

Danielle Fawcett

106

39

F

113

52:38

 

05:17

113

3:19:00

 

04:55

104

2:32:42

 

6:54:33

116

Kristin Wedemeyer

134

33

F

44

39:07

 

02:38

122

3:38:55

 

01:39

110

2:39:44

 

7:02:05

117

Zachary Tart

120

22

M

117

54:55

 

03:42

117

3:23:32

 

02:06

109

2:39:04

 

7:03:21

118

Jennifer Tallman

171

33

F

116

53:40

 

06:24

123

3:39:21

 

02:42

118

2:50:05

 

7:32:13

119

Jon Jenkins

125

36

M

102

49:28

 

07:22

99

3:12:46

 

05:50

122

3:19:49

 

7:35:17

120

David Howe

124

46

M

69

42:54

 

12:58

101

3:13:41

 

05:52

121

3:19:49

 

7:35:17

121

eric brouillard

135

46

M

121

58:21

 

03:24

115

3:20:54

 

02:56

120

3:15:15

 

7:40:53

122

Douglas Bailey

144

64

M

124

1:00:43

 

07:53

126

3:50:57

 

03:10

119

3:12:57

 

8:15:42

123

Deborah Hollis

148

59

F

127

1:04:19

 

03:22

125

3:49:22

 

03:28

124

3:22:45

 

8:23:18

124

Rachel Fuchs

147

34

F

125

1:00:56

 

04:05

127

3:56:57

 

02:02

123

3:19:58

 

8:24:01

125

Debbie Thompson

145

52

F

126

1:03:02

 

04:54

124

3:44:31

 

04:24

125

3:42:55

 

8:39:48

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF

Michael Brewer

18

42

M

52

40:21

 

04:35

110

3:17:40

 

07:39

 

 

 

DNF

Craig Dunbar

103

47

M

57

41:30

 

03:14

121

3:26:31

 

19:14