White Star PT Services Triathlon

Overall Results

July 21, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Randy Lehrer 170 51 M 3 10:59 25 0:52 1 31:32 41 0:25 21 19:09 1:02:58
2 Lee Booze 31 43 M 9 12:32 19 0:39 3 32:43 40 0:25 11 18:19 1:04:41
3 Don Cain 1 52 M 12 12:45 18 0:38 2 31:49 47 0:27 20 19:09 1:04:50
4 Brent Hiser 9 25 M 25 14:40 27 0:53 4 32:45 64 0:33 1 16:02 1:04:55
5 John Walz 3 40 M 19 13:42 3 0:21 8 34:07 43 0:26 6 17:16 1:05:54
6 Nathan Whitman 7 39 M 16 13:32 46 1:14 5 33:13 82 0:40 7 17:17 1:05:57
7 Caroline Darr 152 17 F 23 14:15 1 0:17 20 35:34 22 0:20 4 16:26 1:06:54
8 Adam Hipp 2 20 M 17 13:36 28 0:54 11 34:38 25 0:21 22 19:11 1:08:41
9 Cody Allison 6 21 M 7 12:00 35 1:02 9 34:17 61 0:32 44 21:29 1:09:23
10 Dan Sechrist 13 52 M 33 15:18 23 0:51 7 33:52 81 0:39 17 18:55 1:09:37
11 Kevin Alexander 12 34 M 61 17:29 74 1:36 6 33:40 44 0:26 9 17:37 1:10:49
12 Dustin Lucius 46 25 M 36 15:28 85 1:45 37 37:31 17 0:19 3 16:23 1:11:27
13 Daniel Smith 18 44 M 6 11:56 24 0:51 18 35:30 62 0:32 56 22:51 1:11:42
14 Jonathan Smith 4 37 M 31 14:55 36 1:02 13 35:19 118 1:00 24 19:29 1:11:47
15 Joy Salberg 147 51 F 29 14:54 58 1:23 14 35:23 51 0:28 27 19:45 1:11:57
16 Nick Swint 5 23 M 2 10:52 54 1:21 45 38:19 37 0:23 42 21:16 1:12:14
17 Eric Gabel 160 32 M 4 11:41 10 0:32 62 40:10 15 0:18 25 19:32 1:12:15
18 Jeffrey Harrison 20 38 M 56 17:20 29 0:57 10 34:19 80 0:39 23 19:26 1:12:43
19 Dan Darr 22 38 M 28 14:54 60 1:25 12 35:13 111 0:56 37 20:56 1:13:26
20 Del Culver 51 43 M 26 14:44 50 1:17 21 35:37 92 0:44 41 21:16 1:13:40
21 Chris Gates 136 16 M 1 10:45 59 1:25 104 44:48 27 0:21 5 16:29 1:13:51
22 Patrick Rachow 15 23 M 42 16:10 69 1:33 33 36:58 28 0:21 19 18:59 1:14:03
23 Brendan Cousino 25 31 M 32 15:09 62 1:26 22 35:44 113 0:56 38 21:00 1:14:18
24 Katherine Graham 14 35 F 13 12:58 37 1:06 36 37:24 91 0:43 55 22:34 1:14:47
25 Mary Jean Weigert 166 24 F 85 19:16 5 0:25 26 36:30 2 0:13 16 18:52 1:15:18
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Douglas Hart 34 52 M 40 16:08 81 1:42 16 35:25 126 1:04 46 21:34 1:15:55
27 Adam Miller 65 29 M 66 17:42 67 1:30 52 39:23 21 0:20 8 17:19 1:16:15
28 Nichole Alexander 17 34 F 18 13:40 66 1:29 30 36:47 114 0:57 66 23:23 1:16:17
29 Corey Johnson 171 22 M 115 21:57 73 1:35 34 37:08 54 0:29 2 16:16 1:17:27
30 Dj Michel 16 28 M 60 17:28 87 1:46 46 38:28 95 0:45 18 18:58 1:17:28
31 Matt Deal 158 25 M 123 22:44 16 0:37 19 35:31 7 0:15 13 18:33 1:17:41
32 Lesley Kruzel 19 39 F 22 14:12 76 1:36 15 35:25 84 0:40 98 25:51 1:17:47
33 Ryan Norris 167 33 M 35 15:27 2 0:20 24 36:15 6 0:15 93 25:31 1:17:51
34 Kyle Koch 23 22 M 45 16:36 104 2:04 35 37:12 74 0:37 47 21:35 1:18:06
35 Mark Bostelman 200 45 M 24 14:36 125 2:29 41 38:06 139 1:33 43 21:24 1:18:08
36 David Slater 145 46 M 90 19:47             159 58:24 1:18:11
37 Andy Brandon 32 36 M 46 16:38 33 1:00 32 36:48 116 0:58 59 23:03 1:18:30
38 Matthew Gorey 124 27 M 55 17:18 61 1:26 61 40:09 107 0:53 15 18:44 1:18:31
39 Ignacio Garnica 11 33 M 50 16:59 98 1:58 38 37:36 23 0:21 50 21:56 1:18:51
40 Michael Gibbons 101 24 M 72 18:27 93 1:51 40 38:00 130 1:14 28 19:46 1:19:20
41 Eric Slough 37 39 M 30 14:55 55 1:22 39 37:49 117 1:00 83 24:29 1:19:37
42 Mark Ingalls 40 52 M 37 15:35 89 1:47 29 36:42 138 1:25 75 24:07 1:19:38
43 Becky Martin 49 36 F 38 15:45 22 0:46 28 36:35 109 0:55 101 25:59 1:20:03
44 Becky Sechrist 74 51 F 69 18:09 64 1:28 50 38:50 20 0:20 54 22:23 1:21:11
45 Brent Busdeker 149 40 M 162 57:26     70 41:14     81 24:25 1:21:14
46 Janelle Ray 77 35 F 43 16:20 30 0:57 65 40:35 16 0:19 58 23:02 1:21:15
47 Matthew Shirey 72 24 M 78 18:47 71 1:33 53 39:48 49 0:28 34 20:53 1:21:31
48 Chad Greulich 27 33 M 57 17:22 96 1:55 57 39:55 63 0:32 49 21:53 1:21:38
49 Kevin Hamen 29 34 M 103 20:59 44 1:12 42 38:08 89 0:43 32 20:49 1:21:54
50 Anders Jacobson 71 43 M 118 22:12 68 1:32 17 35:28 125 1:03 52 22:00 1:22:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jason Pitney 134 30 M 48 16:51 115 2:15 100 44:28 57 0:30 14 18:36 1:22:42
52 Zach Holt 59 31 M 65 17:38 42 1:10 51 39:20 83 0:40 78 24:18 1:23:09
53 John Fedor 88 56 M 39 16:08 84 1:43 76 41:46 112 0:56 64 23:19 1:23:54
54 Sonya Wonderly 155 27 F 44 16:21 8 0:28 105 44:52 1 0:11 51 21:59 1:23:54
55 Lacy Nagy 35 19 F 73 18:28 49 1:16 88 43:07 8 0:16 33 20:53 1:24:01
56 Devaun Churchya 73 18 M 91 19:47 143 2:55 87 43:06 34 0:23 10 18:03 1:24:16
57 Jason Weigman 48 41 M 98 20:21 97 1:55 43 38:10 152 1:56 53 22:17 1:24:42
58 Wendy Nitschke 30 43 F 21 13:51 40 1:09 66 40:44 87 0:43 117 28:15 1:24:44
59 Nate Aron 105 28 M 93 20:00 78 1:38 48 38:39 90 0:43 73 23:53 1:24:55
60 David Darr 33 49 M 62 17:30 116 2:15 49 38:42 144 1:37 85 25:05 1:25:12
61 Robert Csortos 42 44 M 133 23:54 47 1:14 31 36:48 48 0:28 61 23:08 1:25:34
62 Ellen Nagy 90 53 F 41 16:10 100 2:01 93 43:29 75 0:37 71 23:39 1:25:58
63 Ty Cooper 70 41 M 52 17:03 105 2:04 68 40:47 110 0:55 89 25:13 1:26:04
64 Eric Bostelman 50 43 M 47 16:50 112 2:11 71 41:16 102 0:50 90 25:16 1:26:24
65 Claire Glover 162 17 F 20 13:49 7 0:28 141 50:45 5 0:15 39 21:06 1:26:25
66 Jamie Gilbert 164 34 F 14 13:20 20 0:40 147 52:27 13 0:17 26 19:41 1:26:27
67 James Hodge 66 47 M 136 24:02 90 1:47 23 35:45 137 1:24 70 23:31 1:26:31
68 Tom Roberts 112 33 M 64 17:36 108 2:06 67 40:46 59 0:32 95 25:41 1:26:44
69 Jeff Leopold 53 35 M 49 16:58 75 1:36 121 46:41 66 0:33 36 20:54 1:26:45
70 Faye Sloma 100 15 F 34 15:23 135 2:40 130 48:00 71 0:37 29 20:05 1:26:47
71 Joe Pemberton 43 39 M 27 14:47 53 1:20 54 39:50 88 0:43 133 30:12 1:26:54
72 Briana Jensen 75 33 F 76 18:37 132 2:38 69 41:12 33 0:22 76 24:10 1:27:02
73 Gary Boos 39 64 M 134 23:56 48 1:16 27 36:34 115 0:57 79 24:19 1:27:02
74 Larry Garrett 135 35 M 124 22:50 107 2:06 92 43:21 60 0:32 12 18:25 1:27:16
75 Marty Lahey 38 60 M 94 20:10 65 1:29 44 38:19 65 0:33 107 26:45 1:27:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Deanna Kiesel 8 48 F 109 21:22 31 0:57 63 40:17 93 0:44 80 24:20 1:27:42
77 Morgan Hawk 161 14 F 5 11:42 6 0:27     159 49:21 106 26:31 1:28:03
78 Angie Huber 58 29 F 80 18:57 102 2:02 114 46:04 58 0:31 40 21:08 1:28:43
79 Tim McGranor 67 48 M 122 22:34 26 0:52 60 40:06     91 25:16 1:28:50
80 Brenda Allison 57 52 F 135 23:57 136 2:41 25 36:25 129 1:10 84 25:03 1:29:17
81 Kristin Orr 69 40 F 51 17:01 39 1:09 64 40:31 100 0:50 127 29:52 1:29:24
82 Mary Yoder 117 30 F 81 18:58 119 2:21 103 44:48 19 0:19 60 23:05 1:29:34
83 Douglas Nusbaum 138 42 M 97 20:20 117 2:17 89 43:08 38 0:24 67 23:23 1:29:34
84 Cindy Butler 55 28 F 145 25:07 80 1:41 82 42:41 35 0:23 35 20:54 1:30:48
85 Brittany Hill 92 28 F 10 12:42 120 2:22 96 43:58 78 0:39 138 31:06 1:30:49
86 Allison Morrison 202 16 F 53 17:12 32 0:57 122 46:45 3 0:14 97 25:50 1:31:00
87 Jen Henderson 151 39 F 84 19:11 72 1:33 80 42:30 52 0:29 111 27:24 1:31:09
88 Joanne Darr-Wagner 44 54 F 100 20:47 43 1:11 78 42:17 122 1:03 102 26:09 1:31:28
89 Jenny Pease 45 40 F 86 19:26 79 1:40 75 41:45 98 0:48 115 27:58 1:31:38
90 Matthew Hammer 62 31 M 68 17:45 156 3:28 73 41:34 148 1:40 108 27:13 1:31:42
91 Lucas Hackenburg 52 18 M 58 17:24 41 1:09 137 49:11 30 0:22 72 23:41 1:31:49
92 Roger Parker 140 30 M 140 24:33 83 1:42 77 41:58 46 0:27 62 23:13 1:31:55
93 Andy Glick 165 54 M 163 1:10:26             160 1:05:33 1:32:01
94 Kelly Ruhe 120 29 F 104 21:02 91 1:49 95 43:52 11 0:16 92 25:16 1:32:18
95 Jim Melle 41 43 M 83 19:05 70 1:33 97 44:02 156 2:13 103 26:09 1:33:04
96 Pamela Schaible 82 61 F 59 17:25 77 1:38 81 42:38 121 1:03 136 30:51 1:33:36
97 Gaye Winterfield 98 44 F 79 18:50 109 2:07 129 47:58 94 0:45 77 24:11 1:33:53
98 Joanna West 79 27 F 15 13:25 45 1:13 143 51:10 50 0:28 114 27:43 1:34:01
99 Aj Coleman 115 26 M 120 22:30 128 2:31 110 45:53 32 0:22 57 22:53 1:34:10
100 Teresa Roe 156 41 F 8 12:04 12 0:33 56 39:51 31 0:22 158 41:23 1:34:14
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Paul Halbeisen 87 32 M 127 23:03 106 2:04 58 40:04 142 1:35 113 27:41 1:34:30
102 Matt Heer 47 44 M 111 21:23 145 2:57 99 44:21 72 0:37 86 25:11 1:34:31
103 Jeff Bertram 109 65 M 113 21:35 131 2:34 83 42:44 134 1:19 105 26:21 1:34:34
104 Brad Hammer 63 30 M 88 19:41 158 3:45 90 43:14 97 0:47 109 27:16 1:34:45
105 Scott Smith 122 44 M 141 24:38 142 2:52 84 42:46 128 1:09 82 24:27 1:35:55
106 Alan Frishman 99 46 M 70 18:11 160 4:04 72 41:31 157 2:36 126 29:50 1:36:14
107 Erika Foster 84 37 F 108 21:20 94 1:54 119 46:37 36 0:23 104 26:11 1:36:26
108 Brooke Racheter 119 23 F 129 23:12 122 2:24 136 48:51 108 0:53 45 21:32 1:36:54
109 Jeremy Smith 123 27 M 139 24:20 82 1:42 102 44:43 29 0:21 99 25:51 1:36:59
110 Samm Schneider 154 30 F 89 19:42 21 0:40 115 46:08 9 0:16 134 30:15 1:37:02
111 Brian Henderson 125 32 M 142 24:39 133 2:38 94 43:36 77 0:38 96 25:42 1:37:14
112 David Velasquez 24 31 M 147 25:34 141 2:51 107 45:05 76 0:38 63 23:15 1:37:25
113 David Waltz 95 45 M 87 19:29 56 1:22 148 53:01 42 0:25 68 23:27 1:37:46
114 Granata Chris 116 52 M 119 22:27 118 2:21 131 48:13 136 1:23 65 23:20 1:37:46
115 Christine Naderer 201 25 F 146 25:28 137 2:45 85 42:49 154 2:00 88 25:12 1:38:17
116 Kim Hutton 131 45 F 107 21:16 63 1:28 106 45:03 68 0:35 130 30:01 1:38:24
117 Lori Urban 203 48 F 95 20:14 51 1:17 113 46:03 101 0:50 131 30:03 1:38:29
118 Kristen Schulz 80 32 F 99 20:44 9 0:31 91 43:18 140 1:33 144 32:36 1:38:44
119 Claudia Sacha 85 28 F 74 18:34 95 1:54 133 48:16 99 0:48 124 29:33 1:39:07
120 Matthew Davis 60 33 M 137 24:11 110 2:07 120 46:39 73 0:37 94 25:34 1:39:10
121 Jason Smithers 83 29 M 63 17:32 134 2:39 135 48:32 106 0:52 129 30:01 1:39:38
122 Team CCA 172 41 M 96 20:19 14 0:36 155 58:31 24 0:21 30 20:07 1:39:56
123 Team Waltz 97 18 F 82 19:01 17 0:37 153 56:24 4 0:14 74 23:56 1:40:16
124 William Owens 93 69 M 117 22:10 92 1:50 86 42:50 151 1:54 140 32:00 1:40:47
125 Treena Wallace 157 46 F 131 23:35 88 1:47 101 44:30 10 0:16 135 30:41 1:40:52
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Craig Butler 103 29 M 128 23:11 114 2:14 98 44:06 145 1:38 132 30:04 1:41:14
127 Merle Dech Jr. 102 51 M 143 24:48 129 2:31 59 40:05 149 1:51 143 32:23 1:41:41
128 Susan Vishey 113 53 F 114 21:40 157 3:34 112 46:02 119 1:00 123 29:28 1:41:46
129 Beate Smith 81 31 F 112 21:28 57 1:23 79 42:17 127 1:06 153 35:36 1:41:53
130 Jeffrey Niedermier 137 27 M 77 18:38 149 3:05 116 46:14 86 0:43 150 33:17 1:41:59
131 Deb Bogden 54 59 F 121 22:31 154 3:13 126 47:25 147 1:39 110 27:20 1:42:10
132 Lilley Decker 94 41 F 75 18:34 153 3:11 127 47:28 69 0:35 142 32:20 1:42:10
133 Kelly Repka 64 41 F 101 20:52 86 1:45 74 41:41 133 1:18 155 36:37 1:42:15
134 Maryellen Cummings 114 42 F 110 21:23 139 2:47 138 49:13 104 0:50 122 29:15 1:43:30
135 Marty Moor 153 51 F 11 12:45 13 0:34 158 1:09:35 26 0:21 31 20:20 1:43:36
136 Donald Schlea 107 53 M 155 27:22 124 2:29 132 48:14 96 0:46 87 25:12 1:44:04
137 Will Rife 159 64 M 159 28:55 15 0:36 117 46:19 39 0:25 118 28:17 1:44:34
138 Bill Dupont 104 50 M 132 23:52 99 2:00 109 45:25 123 1:03 141 32:15 1:44:36
139 Sharon Powell 118 52 F 152 26:24 38 1:07 108 45:23 150 1:51 128 29:58 1:44:45
140 Lucas Gallagher 86 26 M 148 25:47 130 2:34 125 47:23 55 0:30 120 28:49 1:45:04
141 Thomas Hallett 139 38 M 144 25:01 121 2:22 152 55:23 85 0:41 48 21:52 1:45:21
142 Heather Vanderpol 126 42 F 105 21:13 140 2:47 124 46:55 153 2:00 149 33:02 1:45:58
143 Liz Peck 91 35 F 151 26:18 113 2:11 118 46:20 79 0:39 137 31:02 1:46:32
144 Jessica Berlekamp-Crowell 68 30 F 138 24:19 127 2:30 144 51:37 70 0:36 112 27:28 1:46:33
145 Julie Garlock 169 38 F 92 19:49 11 0:32 157 1:02:25 14 0:18 69 23:28 1:46:35
146 Kelly Coates 129 39 F 67 17:45 52 1:18 139 49:53 67 0:34 156 37:29 1:47:00
147 Bo Evarts 130 40 M 125 22:51 148 3:03 123 46:53 132 1:16 151 33:48 1:47:53
148 David Hamblin 61 29 M 126 22:54 151 3:06 146 52:27 135 1:20 116 28:14 1:48:03
149 Jim Auld 111 39 M 154 26:44 101 2:02 111 45:57 56 0:30 146 32:53 1:48:08
150 Kasey Moening-Hohenbrink 110 29 F 102 20:55 150 3:05 149 53:28 141 1:34 125 29:45 1:48:48
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Lydia Martin 163 21 F 160 31:34 4 0:22 145 52:13 12 0:17 100 25:52 1:50:19
152 Bob Gentry 89 58 M 130 23:29 159 4:02 150 53:29 131 1:16 119 28:23 1:50:41
153 Ben Kuhlman 121 31 M 106 21:13 126 2:30 151 54:46 45 0:26 139 31:48 1:50:45
154 Joyce Dupont 128 45 F 150 25:55 103 2:03 140 50:03 53 0:29 145 32:51 1:51:22
155 Susan Murray 132 45 F 116 22:07 123 2:27 142 50:57 120 1:01 152 35:20 1:51:54
156 Emily Wallingford 56 19 F 71 18:22 152 3:10 156 1:01:08 124 1:03 121 29:13 1:52:57
157 Darryl Cloud 96 63 M 149 25:47 155 3:17 128 47:36 155 2:09 157 40:44 1:59:35
158 Tracy Miller 108 44 M 161 40:33 147 3:01 134 48:22 143 1:35 154 36:24 2:09:57
159 Amber Malan 141 36 F 156 27:38 146 2:59 159 1:19:24 105 0:51 148 33:01 2:23:55
160 Connor Malan 142 11 M 157 27:39 144 2:56 160 1:19:27 103 0:50 147 33:00 2:23:55