Vermillion Harbor Triathlon and Duathlon 2012

Overall Results

August 19, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Creatures from the Lagoons 631 M 1 8:15 0:27 7 34:11 0:40 3 16:40 1:00:15
2 Ross Hartley 677 24 M 2 9:16 0:46 2 33:04 0:37 5 18:08 1:01:53
3 Shannon Kurek 7 43 M 9 10:41 0:44 1 32:03 0:30 12 19:53 1:03:54
4 Mitchell Leitch 229 16 M 56 13:24 0:26 9 34:44 0:22 2 16:09 1:05:07
5 Josh Park 421 15 M 26 11:48 0:53 8 34:44 0:40 4 18:00 1:06:07
6 Christopher Park 422 43 M 31 11:57 1:03 3 33:55 0:48 16 20:18 1:08:03
7 Tom Parsons 34 18 M 11 10:43 1:07 25 36:58 0:29 7 18:48 1:08:08
8 Curt Haywood 6 46 M 36 12:28 0:47 14 35:47 0:35 9 19:07 1:08:46
9 Brian Barker 24 52 M 51 13:12 0:54 5 34:05 0:29 14 20:08 1:08:51
10 Nathan Whitman 627 39 M 25 11:48 1:14 16 35:50 0:51 10 19:07 1:08:51
11 Andrew Deak 32 32 M 15 10:58 1:07 6 34:10 0:59 30 22:01 1:09:16
12 Randy Leherer 175 51 M 8 10:21 1:09 12 35:19 0:38 27 21:52 1:09:22
13 Patrick Kolozvary 127 34 M 32 11:58 1:04 26 37:20 0:32 8 18:56 1:09:52
14 John Reed 41 14 M 7 10:19 1:00 28 37:33 0:39 17 20:20 1:09:52
15 Kevin Krol 126 39 M 29 11:52 1:28 4 33:56 0:45 29 21:59 1:10:02
16 Mark Misencik 216 52 M 53 13:18 1:05 10 34:54 0:56 13 20:00 1:10:14
17 Michael Callesen 633 17 M 12 10:46 1:34 43 38:32 0:31 11 19:48 1:11:12
18 Mark Lemmon 10 53 M 55 13:24 0:47 11 35:15 0:40 22 21:38 1:11:45
19 Joe Bush 461 41 M 17 11:00 1:15 24 36:43 0:54 38 22:31 1:12:25
20 Jay Sutton 18 39 M 5 10:08 0:41 17 35:56 0:33 90 25:13 1:12:31
21 Bryan Dail 38 41 M 58 13:26 0:37 20 36:08 1:04 39 22:35 1:13:51
22 Kat Briggs 121 45 F 61 13:28 0:52 18 36:04 0:57 46 22:54 1:14:18
23 Arlin Steiner 442 38 M 44 12:55 0:50 21 36:14 0:48 67 23:56 1:14:46
24 Scott Campea 86 37 M 4 10:07 1:35 49 38:54 1:15 47 22:55 1:14:48
25 Jason Hall 207 41 M 45 12:56 0:58 19 36:08 0:38 76 24:24 1:15:07
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Tom Falk 184 48 M 59 13:26 2:20 22 36:24 0:59 33 22:14 1:15:25
27 Justin Conklin 85 34 M 54 13:20 1:24 42 38:31 0:36 25 21:44 1:15:37
28 Gregory Reed 42 49 M 47 13:02 1:12 27 37:31 0:38 57 23:33 1:15:57
29 Don Branum 147 45 M 18 11:03 1:19 53 39:04 0:48 64 23:45 1:16:00
30 Katherine Graham 74 35 F 19 11:13 2:02 31 37:44 1:02 83 24:44 1:16:46
31 Kate Ryan 228 15 F 38 12:34 0:33 95 42:17 0:26 19 20:58 1:16:49
32 Cindy Bailey 230 38 F 125 15:44 0:35 48 38:47 0:24 20 21:22 1:16:54
33 Jason Young 191 27 M 37 12:30 1:18 55 39:06 0:51 53 23:09 1:16:56
34 Randy Evans 43 54 M 76 13:58 1:13 32 37:49 0:53 49 23:02 1:16:56
35 Steven Daugherty 63 36 M 72 13:51 1:24 59 39:25 0:36 26 21:49 1:17:08
36 Kimberly Bennett 36 35 F 33 12:07 1:13 62 39:59 0:39 63 23:44 1:17:45
37 Daniel Smith 72 44 M 16 10:58 1:07 38 38:14 1:11 107 26:14 1:17:45
38 Liz Ferro 106 43 F 22 11:31 1:16 64 40:05 1:19 59 23:39 1:17:51
39 Robert Chipka 451 49 M 67 13:36 1:46 23 36:41 1:04 84 24:47 1:17:56
40 MEGAN DUNCAN 26 25 F 91 14:36 1:23 34 38:04 1:16 40 22:36 1:17:57
41 Brad Houston 99 38 M 13 10:51 1:27 74 40:51 1:01 69 24:05 1:18:17
42 Sean Sloan 17 43 M 70 13:46 1:36 58 39:22 1:28 34 22:16 1:18:30
43 Mikaylie Park 214 14 F 85 14:24 0:44 75 40:59 0:37 28 21:53 1:18:39
44 Tom Muzilla 98 52 M 71 13:47 1:16 35 38:10 1:20 68 24:04 1:18:40
45 Stefan Eriksen 155 27 M 78 14:11 2:05 72 40:45 0:49 18 20:53 1:18:44
46 Cory Rider 152 22 M 168 17:27 1:25 33 37:49 0:38 21 21:30 1:18:51
47 Cody Kelch 60 23 M 77 14:08 1:00 40 38:22 0:56 80 24:32 1:19:00
48 Anne Callahan 169 47 F 27 11:49 1:49 41 38:24 1:11 105 26:10 1:19:24
49 Jeffrey Stacklin 76 44 M 156 16:54 2:15 13 35:26 1:17 60 23:40 1:19:35
50 Nichole Alexander 88 34 F 39 12:34 1:41 50 38:57 0:49 99 25:37 1:19:40
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Gregory Blatnik 102 59 M 92 14:36 1:16 52 39:02 1:11 58 23:37 1:19:44
52 Nicholas McGovern 87 47 M 114 15:24 3:55 15 35:49 1:30 55 23:23 1:20:03
53 Kevin Koons 221 36 M 75 13:55 1:26 60 39:35 0:56 70 24:10 1:20:04
54 Beth Darmstadter 403 47 F 49 13:08 1:24 61 39:58 1:05 79 24:29 1:20:06
55 Jordan Ault 150 17 M 14 10:54 2:35 97 42:24 1:32 42 22:41 1:20:07
56 mike kelley 279 50 M 82 14:21 1:10 29 37:39 1:23 98 25:37 1:20:12
57 Mike Gallagher 55 59 M 95 14:46 1:21 47 38:45 0:45 85 24:47 1:20:27
58 Joseph Grace 153 22 M 93 14:37 1:36 89 42:08 0:27 23 21:43 1:20:34
59 Patrick Russo 186 34 M 159 16:57 1:42 46 38:37 1:12 31 22:09 1:20:39
60 Andrew Hauck III 81 58 M 86 14:28 1:19 45 38:35 0:58 92 25:22 1:20:44
61 Martha Wood 89 38 F 43 12:54 1:16 54 39:06 0:58 119 26:38 1:20:54
62 Ian Suszko 226 23 M 116 15:26 0:35 90 42:08 1:13 24 21:44 1:21:08
63 Sarah LeVeck 66 28 F 96 14:46 1:54 80 41:30 0:27 50 23:02 1:21:41
64 Ben Allen 181 27 M 99 14:50 2:35 71 40:43 1:05 41 22:37 1:21:52
65 Michael Braham 635 43 M 140 16:20 2:33 39 38:17 1:11 66 23:52 1:22:16
66 Ryan McGaughey 128 23 M 23 11:35 1:02 79 41:30 1:08 131 27:01 1:22:18
67 Jessica Lambert 52 17 F 24 11:39 1:56 146 45:50 0:33 35 22:18 1:22:19
68 Mitch Jacobs 48 16 M 6 10:16 0:36 117 43:46 1:11 115 26:30 1:22:21
69 Lynne Forsythe 418 48 F 143 16:23 2:13 56 39:08 1:56 44 22:43 1:22:25
70 Billy Ferkol 626 33 M 40 12:39 2:13 98 42:25 0:43 81 24:41 1:22:43
71 Kevin Roach 112 36 M 146 16:26 3:01 37 38:14 1:44 56 23:25 1:22:52
72 gary boos 209 64 M 98 14:48 1:47 44 38:35 1:02 121 26:41 1:22:55
73 Gregory Eytchison 135 44 M 183 18:10 1:44 107 42:57 1:48 6 18:15 1:22:57
74 Laura Crabb 172 44 F 111 15:16 1:19 106 42:53 1:19 45 22:49 1:23:38
75 Michael Williams 206 41 M 119 15:33 1:07 69 40:39 0:52 94 25:26 1:23:38
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 John Daley 200 57 M 84 14:23 1:39 70 40:42 1:41 91 25:18 1:23:44
77 John Sachs 2 45 M 147 16:28 1:17 65 40:08 1:32 78 24:26 1:23:53
78 David Murphy 299 38 M 81 14:20 2:07 67 40:27 1:06 100 25:56 1:23:59
79 Rich Wallace 67 65 M     59:56       72 24:10 1:24:07
80 todd allen 92 42 M 57 13:26 1:57 68 40:36 1:32 120 26:38 1:24:11
81 Chris Ivary 29 46 M 127 15:52 1:55 73 40:49 0:53 86 24:50 1:24:21
82 Corey Spoores 80 31 M 109 15:11 3:28 77 41:09 1:22 52 23:09 1:24:21
83 lisa douglass 205 44 F 137 16:16 1:08 123 43:58 0:44 32 22:13 1:24:21
84 Brian Maloney 468 51 M 117 15:26 1:28 91 42:10 1:09 74 24:16 1:24:31
85 Jeff Hastings 40 46 M 108 15:10 1:33 87 42:07 1:07 88 24:58 1:24:57
86 Tim Vereb 19 45 M 74 13:54 2:09 112 43:13 0:48 87 24:55 1:25:01
87 Janelle Ray 406 35 F 90 14:34 1:12 131 44:38 0:35 71 24:10 1:25:12
88 Brad Qua 110 51 M 68 13:45 1:19 30 37:43 1:50 181 30:33 1:25:13
89 Dan Crandall 78 38 M 112 15:20 3:28 103 42:43 0:41 54 23:13 1:25:27
90 Phil Jolliff 189 29 M 106 15:03 1:35 78 41:19 0:56 126 26:48 1:25:41
91 Doug Alexy 59 38 M 63 13:30 2:13 99 42:27 1:09 112 26:28 1:25:49
92 Gregg Pittroff 14 41 M 128 15:53 1:30 76 41:03 0:51 125 26:47 1:26:05
93 Michael Neimeier 208 44 M 177 17:48 2:27 92 42:11 0:45 51 23:06 1:26:19
94 Thaddeus Long 219 34 M 124 15:43 1:56 93 42:12 1:04 95 25:29 1:26:26
95 Craig Murphy 129 40 M 80 14:19 2:29 141 45:34 1:23 43 22:42 1:26:29
96 Jason Laux 9 33 M 97 14:47 1:36 57 39:21 0:56 169 29:48 1:26:30
97 Brad Scholtz 53 43 M 21 11:30 0:58 199 53:27 0:38 15 20:15 1:26:50
98 Jamie Chipka 452 20 F 28 11:52 2:17 83 41:47 1:04 172 29:52 1:26:53
99 David Burns 210 31 M 73 13:54 0:47 63 40:00 1:21 185 30:55 1:26:59
100 Larry Lowe 11 42 M 64 13:30 1:48 125 44:01 1:28 106 26:12 1:27:01
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 thaddeus bosman 115 30 M 60 13:28 3:06 86 41:59 1:50 117 26:36 1:27:01
102 Chris Parthemore 171 32 M 52 13:14 2:27 147 45:58 0:41 82 24:42 1:27:04
103 terrence timko 62 67 M 129 15:55 2:30 36 38:12 1:23 162 29:19 1:27:21
104 Ellen Nagy 123 53 F 107 15:06 2:22 110 43:06 0:34 108 26:15 1:27:25
105 Maridee Smith 173 28 F 138 16:18 1:30 88 42:07 0:46 123 26:43 1:27:26
106 Cassandra McGuire 49 62 F 105 14:59 1:46 109 43:04 1:13 111 26:26 1:27:30
107 Scott Rawlings 188 22 M 113 15:23 2:43 114 43:36 0:29 93 25:24 1:27:36
108 Kimberly Price 414 40 F 163 17:07 1:17 81 41:35 0:54 122 26:42 1:27:37
109 Aimee Millward 113 45 F 145 16:25 1:22 105 42:47 0:53 109 26:17 1:27:46
110 Edward Dobbins 287 42 M 126 15:46 2:35 66 40:21 1:53 133 27:11 1:27:47
111 Joseph Fink 91 60 M 122 15:35 2:26 127 44:18 1:24 75 24:16 1:28:03
112 Brian Wahl 50 39 M 20 11:29 1:51 130 44:25 1:02 161 29:19 1:28:08
113 Catherine Koons 222 36 F 83 14:21 1:47 124 43:59 0:53 140 27:31 1:28:33
114 Wendy Nitschke 93 43 F 41 12:41 1:33 111 43:13 1:03 176 30:12 1:28:44
115 Nicholas Reineck 97 16 M 42 12:47 1:57 193 51:01 0:37 36 22:24 1:28:48
116 Monica Wagner 192 48 F 115 15:26 1:18 132 44:43 0:45 127 26:49 1:29:02
117 Ben Vietmeier 148 22 M 189 18:41 2:42 118 43:49 1:32 37 22:28 1:29:13
118 William Taylor 458 27 M 121 15:33 2:17 148 46:01 1:07 73 24:14 1:29:14
119 Perry Demming 107 39 M 88 14:29 3:05 82 41:40 1:41 151 28:32 1:29:30
120 Kimberly Walsh 120 31 F 142 16:23 1:07 104 42:46 1:32 142 27:47 1:29:37
121 Drew Barnholtz 185 39 M 30 11:56 4:15 143 45:38 2:19 97 25:33 1:29:42
122 Angela Reineck 96 42 F 131 15:59 2:52 161 46:40 0:25 65 23:51 1:29:48
123 Bruce Allen 82 65 M 65 13:34   116 43:44   197 32:41 1:30:00
124 John Korinko 39 45 M 123 15:41 2:43 120 43:54 1:16 114 26:30 1:30:06
125 Ann Streza 75 51 F 102 14:55 1:11 115 43:41 1:11 159 29:13 1:30:12
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Lee Dohanos 623 58 M 200 19:48 4:14 205 56:24 1:07 1 8:38 1:30:13
127 Sean Sheridan 125 23 M 120 15:33 2:48 100 42:37 0:48 153 28:34 1:30:23
128 Eric Hollinger 143 51 M 148 16:28 3:23 96 42:22 1:48 118 26:36 1:30:39
129 David Miklos 37 38 M 62 13:28 2:20 135 44:57 1:19 157 28:42 1:30:49
130 Paul Hoffman 108 26 M 158 16:55 2:05 152 46:15 1:13 77 24:25 1:30:54
131 Erika Kemp 84 35 F 66 13:35 2:10 157 46:27 1:25 139 27:27 1:31:06
132 Madison Park 215 14 F 186 18:19 1:07 133 44:47 1:08 101 25:56 1:31:19
133 Dustin Carpenter 71 33 M 104 14:56 2:20 142 45:37 1:13 134 27:13 1:31:20
134 Jessica Davis 73 25 F 164 17:11 2:39 172 47:19 0:57 61 23:44 1:31:52
135 Julia Falk 145 26 F 176 17:43 2:07 170 47:03 1:13 62 23:44 1:31:52
136 Chris Ziesenheim 218 61 M 135 16:08 3:00 113 43:27 1:22 144 27:59 1:31:58
137 kathryn mckitrick 194 37 F 48 13:02 2:30 140 45:27 1:40 166 29:32 1:32:14
138 Kelsi Long 224 27 F 118 15:30 0:38 167 46:57 0:41 154 28:36 1:32:24
139 Joseph Adams 170 47 M 132 16:01 3:18 145 45:49 1:58 96 25:32 1:32:39
140 William McCartney 118 29 M 185 18:15 3:12 163 46:42 1:35 48 22:57 1:32:43
141 Julie Osoteo 179 40 F 34 12:23 2:15 182 48:41 0:52 152 28:33 1:32:46
142 Christine Santoni 134 45 F 155 16:51 2:11 154 46:22 0:48 116 26:34 1:32:48
143 Denise Gross 90 54 F 167 17:24 1:01 101 42:37 0:53 189 31:31 1:33:29
144 Jacob Barb 618 32 M 209 21:36 2:02 126 44:13 0:41 89 25:08 1:33:43
145 Rhema Nicoll 156 17 F 179 18:02 1:51 166 46:52 1:09 102 25:57 1:33:53
146 Hannah Cebull 161 17 F 201 19:49 2:33 129 44:23 1:10 103 25:57 1:33:54
147 Androniki Salveter 671 37 F 136 16:13 2:38 119 43:53 1:17 173 29:54 1:33:56
148 Stephen Geary 103 59 M 100 14:51 1:26 108 43:04 0:36 203 33:58 1:33:57
149 Blanka Korbova 94 43 F 172 17:38 1:13 155 46:22 2:47 104 26:10 1:34:13
150 Eric Bowman 204 66 M 153 16:47 2:20 138 45:03 1:50 149 28:19 1:34:21
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Timothy Meaney 133 30 M 87 14:29 1:24 102 42:40 1:44 205 34:26 1:34:45
152 Jerry Wolf 356 62 M 166 17:17 3:19 128 44:22 1:41 147 28:12 1:34:53
153 Katie Kennedy 582 29 F 139 16:18 2:15 168 47:00 0:37 156 28:40 1:34:53
154 Christopher Salveter 27 13 M 160 17:01 2:11 175 47:51 0:51 136 27:18 1:35:13
155 Coralee Skoch 131 28 F 89 14:31 1:50 158 46:28 0:32 193 31:53 1:35:15
156 Elizabeth Boggs 198 39 F 162 17:04 2:03 171 47:05 0:52 146 28:10 1:35:16
157 Gretchen Schroeder 193 51 F 165 17:13 3:00 165 46:48 0:58 137 27:20 1:35:20
158 brenda helsel 31 49 F 133 16:03 3:24 94 42:16 1:20 195 32:20 1:35:26
159 Deanna Kiesel 8 48 F 203 20:09 1:42 149 46:02 1:27 130 26:57 1:36:18
160 Megan Decker 154 36 F 174 17:43 2:12 150 46:09 1:08 158 29:09 1:36:23
161 KATHRYN KUHNLE 116 37 F 170 17:36 2:11 187 49:45 0:37 110 26:17 1:36:29
162 John Gulvezan 160 22 M 202 19:55 1:50 84 41:57 1:15 190 31:41 1:36:40
163 Steven Keslar 109 24 M 154 16:49 3:08 122 43:58 1:03 191 31:43 1:36:42
164 George Hatzmann 625 44 M 199 19:44 3:10 156 46:25 0:41 124 26:45 1:36:47
165 Heather Geary 104 56 F 190 18:48 2:21 144 45:48 1:12 155 28:40 1:36:51
166 Elizabeth Eytchison 144 46 F 101 14:51 3:04 191 50:54 1:23 138 27:27 1:37:41
167 Kim Hollinger 142 54 F 194 19:08 2:44 121 43:56 0:53 187 31:12 1:37:55
168 Jason Kuhnle 117 36 M 188 18:29 2:48 139 45:17 0:52 182 30:35 1:38:03
169 Cindy Stives 30 42 F 134 16:05 2:36 183 48:43 1:30 167 29:40 1:38:38
170 Brian Donnelly 164 44 M 195 19:11 2:57 174 47:50 2:04 129 26:55 1:39:00
171 Joe Rodriguez 136 68 M 110 15:15 3:14 85 41:58 2:36 207 35:57 1:39:02
172 Anthony Pietrocini 456 42 M 206 20:52 2:49 134 44:53 1:16 168 29:42 1:39:33
173 Michael Fowler 182 30 M 210 21:55 3:02 153 46:16 1:11 135 27:13 1:39:39
174 Laura Nusbaum 159 39 F 193 18:57 3:34 178 48:14 1:43 132 27:09 1:39:39
175 Theresa Kempf 151 46 F 180 18:05 2:57 136 44:58 1:25 196 32:40 1:40:06
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Bobbi Anderson 225 30 F 69 13:46 0:40 208 58:42 0:30 113 26:30 1:40:10
177 Guy LeBlanc 141 53 M 208 21:22 4:05 137 44:58 1:54 145 28:00 1:40:22
178 Diana Ina 177 27 F 175 17:43 3:30 195 51:43 0:31 128 26:54 1:40:24
179 Frank Ferro 105 48 M 169 17:35 3:18 173 47:41 1:23 178 30:26 1:40:24
180 Laura Mimura 629 52 F 171 17:37 2:35 180 48:26 2:55 164 29:21 1:40:56
181 Bobby Coley 137 64 M 198 19:40 2:46 169 47:02 1:24 177 30:14 1:41:08
182 Jeff Bertram 100 65 M 205 20:47 2:27 151 46:11 2:00 171 29:50 1:41:17
183 brien shanahan 64 59 M 173 17:40 2:29 162 46:41 1:57 198 32:58 1:41:47
184 Stacey Gibson 196 43 F 141 16:22 3:05 188 50:17 1:02 186 31:07 1:41:55
185 Megan Flanigan 61 31 F 151 16:41 1:29 185 49:39 1:17 199 33:11 1:42:20
186 Hannah Riley 114 20 F 191 18:50 1:58 192 51:00 0:50 183 30:49 1:43:28
187 Jackie Atkinson 187 29 F 187 18:25 2:50 189 50:22 1:51 175 30:09 1:43:40
188 Gary Rhodes 195 72 M 161 17:03 1:32 176 48:07 1:06 208 35:58 1:43:48
189 Carianne Burnley 101 38 F 178 17:49 2:09 200 53:57 0:56 165 29:28 1:44:23
190 Liz Peck 197 35 F 207 20:56 2:21 184 49:12 0:40 188 31:14 1:44:25
191 Gayle Lewin 130 31 F 149 16:33 2:19 181 48:27 0:52 211 36:31 1:44:43
192 Megan Graham 167 36 F 150 16:33 3:34 202 54:38 0:55 160 29:17 1:44:59
193 Sara Henneman 168 34 F 192 18:51 3:02 196 52:54 0:53 163 29:20 1:45:02
194 Kerry Hart 199 41 F 35 12:28 1:49 211 1:00:41 0:44 174 29:55 1:45:39
195 Dean Mayer 56 49 M 181 18:07 2:51 198 53:13 1:07 179 30:28 1:45:49
196 Tate Williams 223 12 M 10 10:43 0:25 219 1:08:11 0:24 141 27:32 1:47:17
197 Theresa Roth 634 48 F 196 19:30 2:40 177 48:13 1:35 206 35:18 1:47:18
198 Michael Lyons 174 43 M 215 24:35 3:13 194 51:10 1:00 150 28:27 1:48:27
199 Rob Corts 614 50 M 46 12:58 2:16 209 58:43 1:18 202 33:42 1:48:59
200 Sharon Powell 217 52 F 213 24:18 1:20 186 49:42 2:09 192 31:48 1:49:19
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Erik Plato 65 60 M 211 23:05 2:39 190 50:29 1:36 200 33:33 1:51:24
202 Bernie Krzys 58 72 M 219 26:25 4:45 179 48:22 3:09 170 29:49 1:52:31
203 Julia Parthemore 132 33 F 204 20:37 5:07 204 55:13 1:22 180 30:31 1:52:52
204 John Hammond 138 64 M 214 24:32 4:33 201 54:09 0:50 184 30:54 1:54:59
205 Anthony Ina 176 34 M 221 28:50 2:22 206 57:19 0:30 148 28:13 1:57:18
206 Emma Kitzmiller 35 30 F 94 14:42 4:00 216 1:03:25 2:19 201 33:37 1:58:04
207 Aaron Soto 44 17 M 212 24:01 3:36 213 1:02:00 1:38 143 27:57 1:59:14
208 James Boehm 220 61 M 184 18:14 3:36 210 59:47 1:44 209 36:21 1:59:44
209 Richard Sickon 158 50 M             221 2:03:42 2:03:42
210 Donna Park 124 62 F 217 25:16 3:18 212 1:01:00 1:46 204 34:06 2:05:29
211 Lin Danes 180 43 F 222 29:08 4:16 207 58:35 1:31 194 32:03 2:05:34
212 Lisa Turner 464 55 F 79 14:18 3:40 218 1:07:59 1:33 212 38:26 2:05:58
213 Christopher Ziol 163 39 M 216 24:52 3:16 197 52:57 1:16 214 44:54 2:07:18
214 john waltman 57 70 M 182 18:08 5:29 203 54:45 2:10 217 47:52 2:08:26
215 Melanie Bates 33 59 F 218 25:27 3:05 215 1:03:19 1:28 213 41:20 2:14:41
216 Caroline Maiden 611 23 F 157 16:55 4:51 217 1:04:04 1:16 216 47:42 2:14:50
217 Mark Maag 111 46 M 223 33:50 4:05 214 1:02:24 1:45 210 36:27 2:18:34
218 Lisa Fallon 630 43 F             222 2:27:45 2:27:45
219 Unknown Partic. 609 609 M 220 28:25 2:27 223 1:20:48 0:49 218 53:03 2:45:34
220 Linda Soto 45 47 F 224 39:36 7:54 220 1:14:46 2:31 215 45:56 2:50:45
221 Peter Soto 46 46 M 226 48:47 11:47 221 1:17:20 2:25 219 1:10:58 3:31:19
222 Raymond Lumpkin 79 39 M 225 48:44 11:45 222 1:17:26 2:24 220 1:11:00 3:31:20
223 Jamie Kirby 202 31 F             223 3:54:00 3:54:00
DQ SAMUEL HALL 5 28 M 3 9:29 1:04 DQ --- 0:40 19:21 ---