Tri for Joe

Overall Results

May 26, 2012


HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Tracy De-Sabato Aust 67 53 F 10 11:09     4 32:25     2 22:05 1:05:40
2 emma uible 3 16 F 29 12:11 1 0:27 1 29:39 1 0:21 7 23:01 1:05:41
3 MARIA GRILLIOT 65 15 F 5 10:20 6 0:43 3 32:01 16 0:41 4 22:30 1:06:16
4 Kelly Rimler 130 32 F 22 11:47 11 0:59 5 33:32     3 22:11 1:08:30
5 Jessica Tufts 55 22 F 28 12:08 96 34:49         20 24:04 1:10:27
6 cindy cassell 7 50 F 48 13:28 2 0:33 8 34:16     5 22:37 1:10:55
7 Laura Matacia 349 21 F 34 12:33 8 0:52 6 34:07 23 0:45 6 22:37 1:10:56
8 Ginger Tomes 21 28 F 12 11:15 98 39:34         8 23:02 1:12:56
9 Erika Bohn 201 28 F 47 13:27 26 1:20 10 35:01     16 23:59 1:13:48
10 Kelley Potter 381 29 F 33 12:31 40 1:33 11 35:37 32 0:54 10 23:22 1:13:59
11 Heather Sczech 273 28 F 95 17:48 32 1:23 2 30:20 66 1:23 11 23:27 1:14:23
12 Susan Rymut 99 22 F 40 12:53 23 1:17 12 35:38 53 1:05 21 24:09 1:15:04
13 Melisse Aspery 78 22 F 24 11:55 44 1:36 20 36:40 56 1:09 13 23:43 1:15:05
14 Haley Kennedy 24 16 F 2 9:17 67 2:14 39 39:23     25 24:39 1:15:35
15 Siobhan Blake 176 48 F 54 13:53 52 1:46 37 38:50 60 1:16 1 20:31 1:16:18
16 Connie Vaughn 134 47 F 46 13:26 57 1:53 18 36:12 42 1:00 17 23:59 1:16:32
17 Erin Lawry 140 41 F 84 16:12 13 1:01 7 34:14 68 1:26 15 23:50 1:16:45
18 Natalie Arkfeld 117 21 F 26 12:03 39 1:33 16 36:06 62 1:17 32 25:46 1:16:46
19 Caitlin Burke 61 22 F 25 12:03 97 38:40         48 27:45 1:17:10
20 Sarah Reichard 214 39 F 39 12:49 25 1:19 13 35:43 63 1:20 34 25:57 1:17:10
21 Kristin Loy 157 22 F 52 13:48 72 2:23 17 36:10 48 1:02 14 23:47 1:17:11
22 Melissa Machuta 329 23 F 66 14:46 15 1:06 24 37:00 12 0:37 18 24:00 1:17:30
23 Becky Lightfoot 456 23 F 31 12:28 9 0:56 31 38:25 52 1:05 24 24:38 1:17:34
24 Theodora Rich 108 39 F 49 13:42 30 1:23 15 35:51     40 26:42 1:17:39
25 Maria Hulgin 103 22 F 16 11:32 43 1:36 14 35:50     57 28:47 1:17:47
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Kristen Ricker 122 21 F 50 13:46 12 1:01 19 36:23 57 1:09 33 25:49 1:18:09
27 Melissa Page 166 30 F 41 13:03 20 1:14 27 37:21 70 1:38 28 24:53 1:18:12
28 Meagan Ita 142 22 F 64 14:43 35 1:30 34 38:41 5 0:31 19 24:02 1:19:29
29 Cindy Mason 188 52 F 58 14:09 10 0:57 23 36:58 21 0:45 38 26:41 1:19:31
30 April Shereda 105 42 F 80 15:42 46 1:38 22 36:51 31 0:54 26 24:40 1:19:46
31 Juliana Overbey 437 15 F 4 10:17 34 1:28 60 43:40 38 0:59 27 24:40 1:21:06
32 Allison Stevie 178 33 F 32 12:29 86 3:16 32 38:40     39 26:41 1:21:07
33 Susan Coffey 124 21 F 37 12:38 63 2:03 51 42:14 39 0:59 9 23:18 1:21:15
34 Jessica Mackey 121 34 F 44 13:18 42 1:33 36 38:48 46 1:02 41 26:55 1:21:38
35 Laura Martin 155 43 F 51 13:48 5 0:40 52 42:24 11 0:36 22 24:19 1:21:48
36 Emilie Hoeper 465 25 F 11 11:14 54 1:49 62 44:03 18 0:41 23 24:25 1:22:14
37 Melanie Finkenbinder 372 30 F 69 14:56 31 1:23 21 36:42 51 1:04 52 28:15 1:22:21
38 Magen Kelley 44 13 F 14 11:31 56 1:52 67 44:40 2 0:22 30 25:06 1:23:33
39 Kathryn Jeanneret 164 27 F 19 11:40 36 1:30 43 40:54 37 0:58 56 28:40 1:23:44
40 Josephine Waller 18 14 F 6 10:24 75 2:39 61 43:59 59 1:13 31 25:29 1:23:45
41 Erin England 275 31 F 57 14:09 71 2:22 30 37:59 67 1:23 49 28:01 1:23:55
42 Courtney Kiggins 213 22 F 60 14:13 70 2:21 49 42:01 9 0:34 29 25:01 1:24:11
43 Kate Lawrence 240 29 F 43 13:08 28 1:22 41 40:11 71 1:39 50 28:06 1:24:28
44 Amanda Ball 435 29 F 53 13:49 14 1:04 26 37:01 44 1:01 71 31:38 1:24:36
45 AIMEE HEIS 171 42 F 71 15:01 62 2:01 38 39:21 58 1:10 44 27:17 1:24:52
46 Elena Costello 101 32 F 62 14:26 27 1:22 28 37:42 15 0:39 68 30:54 1:25:05
47 Marquise Hanser 459 23 F 3 9:33 47 1:38 71 45:06 26 0:49 54 28:25 1:25:33
48 Shannon Kilkenny 336 20 F 55 13:58 19 1:13 29 37:54 64 1:21 74 32:12 1:26:40
49 Meaghan Keville 280 28 F 75 15:17 53 1:49 57 43:18     35 26:22 1:26:48
50 Kelli Pater 272 34 F 74 15:14 87 3:17 46 41:26 33 0:55 36 26:34 1:27:27
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Stephanie Schoenlein 95 13 F 8 10:36 76 2:42 69 44:46 25 0:48 58 29:05 1:27:59
52 Trish Schoenlein 147 42 F 18 11:39 48 1:39 65 44:28 20 0:45 60 29:35 1:28:08
53 Liz Monnin 17 14 F 7 10:25 74 2:39 64 44:15 35 0:57 64 29:55 1:28:12
54 Jessica Baker 245 29 F 70 15:01 55 1:52 59 43:28 13 0:38 45 27:19 1:28:18
55 Arletta Bowman 228 43 F 85 16:24 99 42:46         70 31:32 1:28:57
56 Katie Kady 199 33 F 38 12:41 65 2:07 74 45:33 8 0:34 51 28:09 1:29:06
57 Kelly Kirby 376 41 F 76 15:21 29 1:22 48 41:51 34 0:56 63 29:54 1:29:26
58 Jessica Bracy 262 21 F 45 13:21 41 1:33 47 41:31 3 0:25 77 32:50 1:29:41
59 Michele Lang 104 33 F 35 12:33 69 2:20 42 40:35 79 1:59 76 32:46 1:30:15
60 Kendra Roberts 231 35 F 78 15:28 66 2:08 33 38:40 73 1:43 75 32:14 1:30:16
61 Jeanne Pettinichi 11 50 F 1 8:57 22 1:15 58 43:23 4 0:27 90 36:20 1:30:24
62 Lara Schuett 180 41 F 65 14:44 94 3:55 50 42:07 80 2:14 46 27:26 1:30:28
63 Jackie Dowling 32 19 F 9 10:37 33 1:25 86 50:39 24 0:46 43 27:15 1:30:44
64 Kylie Decker 331 12 F 15 11:32 38 1:31 78 46:57 22 0:45 65 30:11 1:30:58
65 Blaise Chaney 153 13 F 30 12:25 3 0:33 83 49:38 14 0:39 47 27:42 1:31:00
66 Margie Hartzel 257 56 F 97 18:04 83 3:01 45 41:19 82 2:33 37 26:35 1:31:34
67 Cara Hemmer 488 22 F 102 1:06:50         84 40:50 12 23:36 1:32:07
68 Beth Dickey 186 21 F 23 11:52 77 2:46 66 44:38 28 0:52 72 32:02 1:32:11
69 Kristin Zepf 399 38 F 79 15:32 58 1:55 75 46:00 41 1:00 53 28:15 1:32:45
70 Joanne Knapp 445 48 F 72 15:12 17 1:09 44 41:03 55 1:09 80 34:19 1:32:53
71 Erica Wilson 137 36 F 88 16:41 49 1:41 35 38:44 49 1:03 84 35:03 1:33:14
72 Sarah Mastera 215 30 F 101 18:36 64 2:04 53 42:43 75 1:50 66 30:21 1:35:35
73 Gayle Lewin 250 31 F 67 14:48 60 1:57 55 42:56 6 0:33 88 36:10 1:36:26
74 Heather Harris 212 40 F 73 15:13 24 1:18 40 39:43 78 1:55 92 38:24 1:36:36
75 Ellen Bates 182 24 F 63 14:28 85 3:11 77 46:40 61 1:16 69 31:28 1:37:05
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Jennifer Sutton 239 34 F 83 16:10 50 1:42 56 43:07 50 1:04 85 35:05 1:37:09
77 Allie Mooney 287 19 F 68 14:52 68 2:20 84 49:38 54 1:06 59 29:30 1:37:29
78 Heyle Krugler 8 13 F 17 11:33 45 1:37 87 50:52 10 0:35 78 32:55 1:37:35
79 Jennifer Bekins 279 34 F 93 17:26 80 2:59 73 45:16 30 0:53 73 32:06 1:38:42
80 Kara Alexander 89 12 F 27 12:08 16 1:07 93 55:10 17 0:41 61 29:39 1:38:46
81 Joann Loos 448 39 F 100 18:35 61 2:00 89 51:41 19 0:43 42 27:09 1:40:10
82 Alisa Fisher 277 42 F 82 15:48 51 1:43 88 51:26 36 0:58 67 30:33 1:40:29
83 Christianna Gess 373 15 F 20 11:46 91 3:28 81 49:31 29 0:52 82 34:50 1:40:30
84 Caroline Wolf 73 14 F 21 11:46 90 3:27 79 48:48 69 1:37 83 34:50 1:40:30
85 Sara Wissman 271 36 F 61 14:21 95 4:01 90 53:11 40 0:59 55 28:28 1:41:01
86 Jennifer Rybski 225 30 F 81 15:42 59 1:57 54 42:55 81 2:20 94 38:31 1:41:27
87 Sharon Butler 247 48 F 99 18:28 37 1:31 63 44:11 65 1:22 89 36:18 1:41:52
88 Molly Murrison 261 19 F 59 14:11 93 3:36 72 45:06 72 1:42 91 37:22 1:41:58
89 Denyse Ferguson 152 44 F 87 16:34 7 0:45 80 49:05 7 0:33 86 35:12 1:42:12
90 Megan O'Malley 72 14 F 36 12:36 78 2:49 91 53:54 27 0:51 79 32:56 1:43:08
91 Allie Godfrey 150 15 F 91 17:25 4 0:35 94 55:33     62 29:54 1:43:28
92 marcia storm 358 55 F 98 18:11 92 3:28 68 44:45 83 2:36 87 35:29 1:44:31
93 Sarah Bader 420 38 F 90 17:10 88 3:20 85 49:49     81 34:48 1:45:09
94 Tina Buttelwerth 298 52 F 94 17:37 81 2:59 70 44:49 77 1:53 95 39:53 1:47:14
95 Sarah Donaldson 248 46 F 89 16:58 82 3:01 82 49:32 45 1:01 93 38:30 1:49:03
96 Sabrina Ramos 48 46 F 86 16:26 89 3:27 92 54:46 76 1:51 96 46:24 2:02:56
97 Trisha Myers 281 25 F 96 17:55 79 2:53 95 1:07:47 47 1:02 97 59:44 2:29:23
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nick Noone 13 18 M 1 8:48 28 0:50 1 28:23 64 0:51 4 17:58 56:53
2 Matt Cymanski 35 21 M 26 10:41 3 0:29 2 28:31     8 18:27 58:09
3 Tim Menoher 395 42 M 31 10:55 226 30:06         6 18:07 58:31
4 Daniel Brook 36 20 M 5 9:04 25 0:49 15 30:01 15 0:31 10 18:40 59:08
5 Vant Lammers 33 24 M 17 10:14 5 0:29 6 28:55 22 0:34 15 19:09 59:23
6 Matthew Tranquilli 26 33 M 18 10:14 1 0:26 12 29:37 2 0:23 11 18:41 59:25
7 Michael Pelechaty 10 23 M 4 8:58 6 0:30 19 30:27 19 0:33 13 18:56 59:27
8 MITCHELL KIEFFER 23 27 M 39 11:04 9 0:36 9 29:09 17 0:32 16 19:16 1:00:39
9 bryan barletto 37 39 M 19 10:22 7 0:31 13 29:38     23 20:16 1:00:48
10 Chad Griffiths 151 22 M 103 12:43 4 0:29 7 28:59 1 0:19 7 18:18 1:00:49
11 Greg van Amerongen 27 24 M 23 10:29 227 30:28         24 20:23 1:00:52
12 Ed Alyanak 28 33 M 14 10:09 52 1:03 3 28:34 20 0:33 27 20:36 1:00:56
13 Robert Sturm 31 23 M 20 10:27 15 0:39 8 29:07 25 0:35 28 20:38 1:01:29
14 William Luppino 70 20 M 24 10:31 26 0:49 34 32:00     9 18:30 1:01:52
15 Chris Mathers 60 28 M 12 9:42 88 1:25 20 30:36 114 1:06 14 19:08 1:02:00
16 Zach Aust 54 23 M 30 10:54 20 0:44 18 30:19     19 20:03 1:02:02
17 Mike Ballenger 41 21 M 71 11:53 47 1:01 14 29:44 37 0:40 12 18:53 1:02:13
18 Isaac Ligocki 82 28 M 48 11:21 13 0:38 17 30:16     21 20:06 1:02:22
19 Gregg Slayton 12 50 M 15 10:10 37 0:55 10 29:24 74 0:55 32 21:02 1:02:29
20 edward bachman 16 56 M 29 10:53 27 0:50 11 29:25 46 0:43 31 20:45 1:02:38
21 Christopher Manuszak 69 21 M 36 11:00 119 1:45 46 32:36 97 1:01 2 17:06 1:03:30
22 Mark Schenberger 94 20 M 64 11:45 34 0:52 4 28:49 40 0:41 34 21:39 1:03:48
23 James Aust 66 55 M 80 11:58 49 1:01 5 28:53 41 0:41 36 21:48 1:04:23
24 Ben Dolan 113 37 M 51 11:23 145 2:01 50 32:51 60 0:49 3 17:22 1:04:27
25 Brian Barker 15 52 M 96 12:33 19 0:41 27 31:18 4 0:27 20 20:03 1:05:04
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 George Morrison IV 53 21 M 9 9:36 127 1:50 37 32:11 72 0:55 29 20:40 1:05:14
27 Lee Sellers 318 42 M 44 11:13 228 32:49         44 22:08 1:05:24
28 Len Schuster 446 53 M 86 12:14 44 0:58 24 31:05 35 0:38 25 20:29 1:05:27
29 Casey Hill 450 23 M 58 11:36 54 1:05 21 30:38     52 22:27 1:05:47
30 Brian DiBattista 369 35 M 70 11:52 68 1:12 49 32:50 26 0:36 18 20:02 1:06:34
31 david nelles 170 30 M 92 12:29 70 1:13 72 33:52 68 0:54 5 18:06 1:06:36
32 David Ahlert 116 45 M 77 11:56 40 0:57 66 33:47     30 20:41 1:07:23
33 Stefan Pfuhler 109 46 M 107 12:48 30 0:51 22 30:39     73 23:17 1:07:38
34 Ken Wurtzler 96 48 M 73 11:55 16 0:40 40 32:23 27 0:36 45 22:09 1:07:45
35 Travis Ryan 385 43 M 106 12:46 31 0:51 36 32:10     42 22:02 1:07:50
36 William Siebenthaler 77 42 M 67 11:46 32 0:52 30 31:37 45 0:43 67 23:04 1:08:04
37 Mikhail Mikhaylov 63 50 M 112 12:56 42 0:57 26 31:15 101 1:02 38 21:58 1:08:10
38 Geoff McGinnis 88 20 M 145 13:26 11 0:37 65 33:37     26 20:35 1:08:17
39 Vince Noone 133 50 M 54 11:29 14 0:38 25 31:08     117 25:05 1:08:22
40 Cory Darland 68 25 M 66 11:46 55 1:06 38 32:15 29 0:37 56 22:38 1:08:24
41 William Mulvihill 106 35 M 59 11:37 73 1:14 23 30:59 77 0:56 80 23:48 1:08:35
42 CODY ALLISON 81 21 M 41 11:09 80 1:18 29 31:27 63 0:51 96 24:20 1:09:07
43 Steven Schreck 148 39 M 69 11:49 118 1:44 47 32:37 52 0:46 46 22:10 1:09:09
44 Jake Mader 79 17 M 7 9:06 151 2:06 87 34:36 14 0:31 59 22:51 1:09:12
45 Ryan Edler 390 26 M 78 11:58 46 1:01 35 32:03 138 1:16 68 23:04 1:09:23
46 Thomas Price 255 32 M 123 13:04 75 1:15 31 31:45 112 1:05 47 22:11 1:09:23
47 Nick Whitmore 43 18 M 149 13:36 133 1:53 73 33:59 3 0:25 17 19:31 1:09:25
48 Cory Lee 189 38 M 83 12:06 38 0:56 71 33:52 28 0:36 41 22:02 1:09:33
49 Will SPARKS 42 19 M 3 8:53 147 2:03 111 36:01     61 22:56 1:09:55
50 Tim Hagemeister 14 14 M 8 9:09 81 1:19 101 35:23 128 1:12 71 23:12 1:10:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Patrick Wensing 194 25 M 134 13:14 150 2:05 69 33:50 113 1:05 22 20:14 1:10:30
52 David Hine 455 28 M 49 11:22 83 1:22 80 34:24 6 0:28 69 23:08 1:10:46
53 jason gundrum 392 39 M 76 11:55 45 0:59 45 32:34 87 0:59 95 24:19 1:10:49
54 David French 115 51 M 110 12:53 67 1:11 44 32:33 75 0:56 72 23:15 1:10:49
55 Matt Briggs 462 33 M 153 13:47 18 0:40 55 33:07 98 1:01 54 22:29 1:11:07
56 Ryan Wantz 434 44 M 81 12:01 43 0:58 62 33:33 58 0:48 81 23:49 1:11:12
57 Kit James 452 21 M 50 11:22 53 1:04 81 34:25     105 24:29 1:11:23
58 Marty Clement 127 31 M 94 12:31 61 1:09 84 34:30 73 0:55 48 22:16 1:11:23
59 Jay Sutton 58 39 M 32 10:55 23 0:49 41 32:23 36 0:39 153 26:37 1:11:26
60 Claude Lawrence 59 22 M 62 11:43 39 0:56 28 31:22 162 1:27 142 25:55 1:11:26
61 Ted Norris 128 55 M 178 14:46 36 0:55 42 32:27 104 1:03 49 22:19 1:11:32
62 Chase Mears 371 29 M 116 12:59 58 1:08 43 32:32 48 0:45 90 24:07 1:11:33
63 Steven Klosinski 62 31 M 56 11:32 59 1:08 52 33:03 156 1:21 107 24:37 1:11:42
64 Andrew Barde 375 29 M 63 11:44 231 38:18         60 22:54 1:11:43
65 Logan Sillies 193 19 M 68 11:48 84 1:23 96 34:58 66 0:52 64 22:57 1:12:00
66 Wesley Siebenthaler 22 14 M 13 10:07 62 1:09 109 35:58     110 24:49 1:12:05
67 Matthew Marquart 432 15 M 10 9:37 161 2:11 70 33:52 118 1:07 125 25:19 1:12:06
68 Mark Wunderlich 119 37 M 161 14:14 48 1:01 53 33:05 61 0:49 65 23:01 1:12:13
69 Michael Fuller 38 28 M 52 11:24 29 0:50 95 34:58 33 0:38 101 24:28 1:12:19
70 Normand St-Pierre 229 57 M 143 13:22 50 1:02 54 33:06     111 24:52 1:12:23
71 Thomas Watts 123 19 M 57 11:32 90 1:27 77 34:16     122 25:15 1:12:31
72 Marcus Howard 125 23 M 121 13:01 33 0:52 64 33:36 116 1:07 93 24:12 1:12:50
73 lou beckmeyer 379 49 M 141 13:20 194 2:41 33 31:57 120 1:08 79 23:45 1:12:52
74 Henry Clutsam 244 30 M 91 12:22 103 1:33 88 34:37 80 0:57 74 23:24 1:12:55
75 Cody Kelch 100 23 M 55 11:31 79 1:18 75 34:07 125 1:09 112 24:56 1:13:04
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Daniel Carpenter 159 26 M 89 12:18 74 1:14 74 34:01     134 25:41 1:13:15
77 Bradley Osborne 377 48 M 118 13:00 51 1:02 94 34:56 54 0:47 78 23:45 1:13:32
78 Max Mann 386 30 M 35 10:56 158 2:08 56 33:13 121 1:08 148 26:05 1:13:32
79 Dean Knapp 168 29 M 115 12:59 22 0:48 59 33:15 132 1:13 123 25:16 1:13:33
80 Bryan Carlier 453 42 M 16 10:13 125 1:48 149 38:41 11 0:29 50 22:20 1:13:33
81 Anthony Roberts 111 42 M 72 11:54 64 1:10 97 35:01 152 1:19 92 24:12 1:13:38
82 Robert Hertsenberg 75 34 M 84 12:08 41 0:57 57 33:14 30 0:37 157 26:46 1:13:45
83 Keith Clay 370 40 M 129 13:10 89 1:26 39 32:20 109 1:05 135 25:45 1:13:48
84 Ryan Oravetz 80 26 M 60 11:42 109 1:38 139 37:53 67 0:53 37 21:49 1:13:56
85 John Lundberg 154 52 M 150 13:36 2 0:28 60 33:19 12 0:29 147 26:05 1:13:59
86 Zachary Vogelpohl 83 18 M 46 11:16 94 1:28 100 35:22 10 0:29 127 25:23 1:14:00
87 John Hutson 161 42 M 135 13:14 101 1:31 78 34:19 86 0:58 86 23:57 1:14:02
88 Jose Gutierrez 222 23 M 165 14:22 230 38:14         43 22:06 1:14:04
89 Peyton Mastera 118 30 M 177 14:42 154 2:06 90 34:42 145 1:17 33 21:19 1:14:08
90 Alec Diehl 30 18 M 11 9:41 143 1:59 165 39:37 16 0:32 51 22:23 1:14:14
91 Greg Gemeinhardt 218 35 M 173 14:35 135 1:54 16 30:02 129 1:12 152 26:37 1:14:22
92 Michael Nelson 114 37 M 144 13:24 66 1:11 93 34:46 124 1:09 84 23:50 1:14:23
93 Stephen Vianello 74 41 M 87 12:14 183 2:32 51 33:00 141 1:16 124 25:19 1:14:23
94 Brian Carlier 480 M 192 15:24 95 1:29 48 32:48 142 1:16 75 23:32 1:14:32
95 Kame Kaneshiro 110 43 M 99 12:37 10 0:37 92 34:45 49 0:45 140 25:47 1:14:34
96 Clint Lehman 25 25 M 184 15:05 170 2:19 85 34:33 81 0:57 35 21:40 1:14:36
97 Gregor Ivanschits 200 44 M 126 13:07 60 1:09 86 34:33 161 1:25 102 24:28 1:14:43
98 Lars Mattgard 205 34 M 147 13:32 122 1:46 58 33:15 105 1:04 121 25:15 1:14:53
99 Michael Thalner 224 39 M 146 13:31 77 1:17 113 36:06 53 0:47 70 23:12 1:14:55
100 Zachary Imm 84 21 M 128 13:09 106 1:35 98 35:02 88 0:59 94 24:16 1:15:03
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Todd Worthington 158 39 M 109 12:52 12 0:38 116 36:09     129 25:25 1:15:05
102 Dustin Jones 112 32 M 104 12:43 134 1:53 89 34:41 170 1:40 88 24:05 1:15:05
103 Matthew Ziegler 39 30 M 108 12:52 98 1:30 132 37:33 5 0:28 58 22:46 1:15:10
104 William Holthaus 139 34 M 119 13:00 129 1:51 118 36:16 149 1:19 63 22:57 1:15:24
105 Ben Deatsman 364 34 M 93 12:31 111 1:38 114 36:07 34 0:38 103 24:28 1:15:25
106 Scott Gayfield 4 15 M 21 10:28 123 1:48 134 37:34 126 1:10 100 24:26 1:15:28
107 Chris Stover 384 29 M 88 12:16 156 2:07 117 36:13 158 1:23 91 24:08 1:16:09
108 Brian Jones 40 20 M 27 10:41 162 2:11 138 37:52 89 0:59 108 24:45 1:16:30
109 Scott Marshall 256 23 M 22 10:29 96 1:29 126 37:17     169 27:32 1:16:49
110 Derek Florence 285 25 M 61 11:43 102 1:33 127 37:19 69 0:54 126 25:23 1:16:54
111 Daniel Thompson 183 52 M 220 17:02 155 2:07 76 34:09 150 1:19 55 22:38 1:17:17
112 Ken HUBER 34 33 M 40 11:07 105 1:35 142 38:11 133 1:14 119 25:08 1:17:17
113 Troy Lininger 292 37 M 172 14:35 21 0:44 107 35:54 38 0:40 128 25:23 1:17:18
114 David Hutchison 146 45 M 132 13:14 188 2:36 103 35:27 143 1:16 109 24:49 1:17:23
115 Ken Moore 296 43 M 162 14:15 85 1:23 122 36:28 84 0:58 99 24:26 1:17:32
116 Jim Hamerstadt 126 54 M 210 15:58 157 2:07 79 34:22 91 0:59 89 24:06 1:17:35
117 Paul Colavincenzo 230 53 M 148 13:33             240 1:04:09 1:17:42
118 Vince Hinde 425 50 M 175 14:38 115 1:41 115 36:08 172 1:43 77 23:37 1:17:49
119 David Taylor 202 49 M 171 14:34 200 2:50 119 36:19 127 1:10 62 22:57 1:17:51
120 Evan Gorney 107 16 M 117 12:59 176 2:23 82 34:27 153 1:19 159 26:51 1:18:02
121 Blake Babcock 208 27 M 130 13:11 204 2:55 108 35:56     144 26:02 1:18:05
122 Bob Farrell 266 59 M 158 13:58 113 1:40 133 37:33 7 0:28 104 24:28 1:18:10
123 Mark Soberano 457 42 M 100 12:38 192 2:40 106 35:49 186 2:05 113 24:58 1:18:11
124 David Gelb 486 M 122 13:01 71 1:13 68 33:49 95 1:01 182 29:07 1:18:13
125 Mark Gross 226 54 M 181 14:55 229 37:58         161 26:53 1:18:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 paul riffle 138 35 M 114 12:58 112 1:39 61 33:21     200 30:19 1:18:19
127 Jonathan Ericksen 29 15 M 2 8:52 117 1:43 186 41:39 13 0:30 132 25:37 1:18:22
128 Scott Uyeda 447 45 M 209 15:57 97 1:30 120 36:21 85 0:58 87 24:03 1:18:50
129 Chris Farrell 173 51 M 37 11:00 110 1:38 163 39:34 51 0:46 141 25:51 1:18:52
130 Doug Duwel 196 34 M 85 12:09 169 2:18 91 34:45 194 3:51 139 25:47 1:18:53
131 Eric Hess 232 39 M 198 15:33 149 2:04 67 33:47 176 1:46 138 25:47 1:18:59
132 Daniel Cahill 220 46 M 152 13:44 166 2:14 110 36:00 42 0:41 151 26:22 1:19:03
133 Marcos serrat 163 35 M 98 12:36 232 39:08         177 28:24 1:19:08
134 Brian Maloney 252 26 M 79 11:58 136 1:54 145 38:25 21 0:34 150 26:17 1:19:09
135 Mike Lemmink 91 28 M 214 16:20 146 2:03 153 38:48     39 21:58 1:19:10
136 Lowell Clark 144 43 M 124 13:05 131 1:51 112 36:02 160 1:24 162 26:56 1:19:20
137 Matthew Brice 449 32 M 195 15:29 72 1:14 123 36:59 146 1:17 97 24:21 1:19:22
138 Joe Prince 174 48 M 102 12:41 152 2:06 146 38:32 169 1:39 106 24:30 1:19:29
139 Walker Motley 221 42 M 140 13:17 189 2:36 161 39:23 173 1:44 53 22:28 1:19:30
140 William McVey 211 39 M 190 15:22 65 1:10 131 37:27 44 0:42 118 25:06 1:19:49
141 Nicholas Clemens 169 28 M 125 13:06 114 1:40 32 31:56 157 1:22 214 31:59 1:20:05
142 David Arya 87 43 M 113 12:58 99 1:31 128 37:20 62 0:50 167 27:28 1:20:09
143 Ken Heis 47 37 M 25 10:38 148 2:04 129 37:23 100 1:01 186 29:15 1:20:24
144 Jorge Zenil 246 36 M 185 15:08 76 1:15 125 37:14 130 1:12 130 25:33 1:20:25
145 Kevin B Kaeding 254 40 M 101 12:41 121 1:45 180 40:41 78 0:56 98 24:25 1:20:30
146 David Pratt 184 38 M 127 13:08 159 2:09 83 34:28 99 1:01 195 29:53 1:20:41
147 James Crosset 64 54 M 133 13:14 116 1:41 168 39:50 70 0:54 116 25:03 1:20:44
148 Jeff Valyou 135 41 M 97 12:34 63 1:10 169 39:51 131 1:12 145 26:03 1:20:52
149 Matt Lemieux 241 36 M 157 13:58 144 2:01 160 39:21 31 0:37 115 25:03 1:21:02
150 Grant Myers 209 35 M 217 16:48 82 1:21 152 38:47 107 1:04 66 23:02 1:21:04
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Mark Stanelle 426 0 M 164 14:18 17 0:40 99 35:02 50 0:45 201 30:27 1:21:15
152 Frederick Gorney 52 47 M 82 12:04 238 44:36         120 25:10 1:21:21
153 robert raines 198 46 M 211 16:03 168 2:18 151 38:44 185 1:58 57 22:45 1:21:49
154 Trevor Sams 289 22 M 180 14:49 218 3:23 166 39:43 24 0:35 76 23:35 1:22:07
155 Roy Youngmann 316 57 M 160 14:10 92 1:27 63 33:34     217 32:55 1:22:07
156 glenn kirby 366 50 M 90 12:18 185 2:34 121 36:26 171 1:42 183 29:07 1:22:09
157 Kirk Storer 179 30 M 137 13:15 93 1:28 148 38:34 115 1:07 173 27:45 1:22:11
158 Jose Gutierrez 238 42 M 199 15:34 167 2:15 191 41:56 39 0:40 40 22:00 1:22:27
159 Samuel Tegge 393 18 M 154 13:51 196 2:43 183 41:11 92 1:00 85 23:50 1:22:36
160 Todd Cooper 424 45 M 33 10:56 8 0:33 194 42:10     184 29:09 1:22:48
161 Michael Busken 258 35 M 207 15:52 57 1:08 164 39:36 23 0:34 137 25:47 1:22:59
162 EDGAR CANTILLO 129 40 M 74 11:55 104 1:34 124 37:01 96 1:01 208 31:29 1:23:01
163 Frank Lucente 268 45 M 196 15:33 184 2:33 136 37:44 137 1:16 143 25:56 1:23:04
164 Dustin Carpenter 235 33 M 156 13:58 108 1:37 154 38:57 119 1:07 171 27:38 1:23:20
165 Tony Brock 351 42 M 204 15:42 198 2:49 167 39:50 151 1:19 83 23:50 1:23:32
166 Steve Cassiere 92 33 M 136 13:15 223 4:15 135 37:40 90 0:59 165 27:23 1:23:35
167 Michael Puehler 219 41 M 176 14:38 137 1:54 176 40:28 83 0:58 131 25:35 1:23:36
168 Earl Edmonds 227 67 M 151 13:39 177 2:25 143 38:15     187 29:24 1:23:45
169 Michael Pettinichi 46 16 M 75 11:55 91 1:27 190 41:55 93 1:00 166 27:28 1:23:46
170 Jason Johnson 282 33 M 234 19:16 120 1:45 211 46:17 9 0:29 1 15:58 1:23:47
171 Jeff Napier 49 48 M 174 14:36 128 1:50 104 35:37 65 0:52 204 31:04 1:24:02
172 Joe Gayetsky 237 31 M 208 15:53 233 39:52         188 29:24 1:24:02
173 Mark Ssansone 429 44 M 183 15:03 56 1:06 147 38:32     193 29:49 1:24:31
174 Timothy Ardizzone 141 41 M 166 14:22 164 2:12 144 38:17 163 1:27 179 28:28 1:24:48
175 Michael Tomes 20 29 M 34 10:56 171 2:20 203 43:58 55 0:47 158 26:48 1:24:50
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Matt Berger 131 27 M 53 11:29 210 3:02 184 41:30 140 1:16 168 27:32 1:24:51
177 Benjamin Jaspers 204 28 M 186 15:09 237 43:48         154 26:38 1:24:56
178 Brian Doering 2 27 M 131 13:12 222 4:12 137 37:50     194 29:53 1:25:08
179 Mark Angelos 216 58 M 201 15:36 178 2:26 158 39:17 174 1:44 146 26:04 1:25:09
180 Jeff Hartz 175 37 M 206 15:49 208 2:56 172 40:11 43 0:42 136 25:46 1:25:26
181 Chris Vogt 290 40 M 202 15:41 235 42:42         176 28:22 1:25:42
182 Steve Lewis 286 37 M 237 20:37 236 42:44         82 23:49 1:25:48
183 michael enderly 181 68 M 191 15:23 139 1:55 105 35:48 136 1:16 207 31:27 1:25:50
184 Geoff Stover 236 31 M 95 12:31 186 2:34 207 44:46 94 1:00 114 24:59 1:25:52
185 Matthew Grunkemeyer 276 38 M 224 17:12 126 1:49 156 39:12 122 1:09 156 26:44 1:26:07
186 Spencer Dunaway 259 21 M 138 13:15 205 2:55 189 41:49 57 0:48 180 28:40 1:27:28
187 Dustin Peet 102 40 M 203 15:42 199 2:49 159 39:18 71 0:55 181 28:45 1:27:31
188 Mark Kapp 291 52 M 205 15:45 132 1:52 155 39:00 166 1:30 189 29:24 1:27:31
189 Russ Donaldson 149 47 M 197 15:33 191 2:39 157 39:15 106 1:04 190 29:29 1:28:03
190 Michael Smith 284 21 M 233 19:14 163 2:11 140 37:54 180 1:51 160 26:53 1:28:04
191 Rob Lyons 132 58 M 111 12:53 234 40:31         230 36:24 1:28:40
192 Matt Dombrowski 76 20 M                 241 1:29:05 1:29:05
193 Anthony Wood 207 52 M 167 14:22 214 3:18 185 41:34 192 3:17 155 26:38 1:29:11
194 Prashant Vala 97 24 M 215 16:26 165 2:14 195 42:33     174 28:07 1:29:21
195 Forest Heis 428 43 M 223 17:11 173 2:20 150 38:43 168 1:35 191 29:33 1:29:24
196 Zachary Rechtin 253 36 M 169 14:25 130 1:51 178 40:38 193 3:32 185 29:12 1:29:39
197 David Sillies 192 48 M 139 13:16 206 2:55 193 42:00     211 31:36 1:29:48
198 BILL KNOX 1 57 M 179 14:46 212 3:07 173 40:14 110 1:05 202 30:45 1:29:59
199 Thomas Easley 505 18 M 6 9:04 100 1:31 199 42:59     231 36:57 1:30:32
200 Eric Anderson 86 40 M 189 15:16 179 2:27 170 39:56 134 1:15 216 32:21 1:31:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Andy Lehman 197 48 M 222 17:06 160 2:10 181 40:51 139 1:16 196 30:01 1:31:26
202 Robb Foltz 293 33 M 170 14:32 175 2:22 196 42:36 103 1:03 203 30:56 1:31:31
203 Chad Turner 90 31 M 168 14:23 174 2:21 162 39:27 123 1:09 223 34:21 1:31:43
204 Michael Vernier 223 28 M 216 16:42 87 1:25 141 37:54 135 1:15 225 34:34 1:31:52
205 Chris Nutter 267 35 M 194 15:27 107 1:36 198 42:51 59 0:48 205 31:17 1:32:02
206 Kenneth Distler 177 63 M 163 14:16 124 1:48 171 40:00 182 1:55 222 34:09 1:32:10
207 Jose Cedeno 167 35 M 159 14:01 142 1:58 201 43:36 111 1:05 212 31:45 1:32:27
208 Puran Kansakar 264 12 M 43 11:12 180 2:28 213 46:31 47 0:43 215 32:07 1:33:03
209 KEITH ENRICO 45 12 M 42 11:11 187 2:35 220 48:52 32 0:38 198 30:14 1:33:32
210 Andrew Kendall 335 12 M 213 16:18     221 49:45     170 27:33 1:33:38
211 Ansel Froass 9 11 M 212 16:18 201 2:52 215 46:57 18 0:32 163 26:58 1:33:39
212 Marquise Hanser 483 M 239 23:39 69 1:13 187 41:44 148 1:18 149 26:09 1:34:05
213 Greg Gemeinhardt 481 M 155 13:57 153 2:06 210 45:59 144 1:17 206 31:18 1:34:38
214 Adam Chaney 156 10 M 28 10:51 24 0:49 226 56:51 8 0:29 133 25:39 1:34:40
215 david maume 463 57 M 232 18:59 203 2:54 197 42:38 181 1:53 178 28:25 1:34:51
216 Matthew Garbellini 56 20 M 65 11:45 216 3:20 204 44:03 76 0:56 227 35:34 1:35:39
217 Mike McDonald 51 14 M 45 11:13 182 2:31 223 50:40 102 1:03 199 30:16 1:35:45
218 Macou Overcast 464 17 M 188 15:16 219 3:43 218 48:27 155 1:21 172 27:41 1:36:29
219 Greg Jones 299 57 M 226 17:40 140 1:57 188 41:44 189 2:19 219 33:06 1:36:48
220 Mike Wiery 270 37 M 193 15:26 141 1:58 214 46:42 159 1:23 210 31:34 1:37:06
221 Gene Carroll 430 37 M 221 17:03 190 2:37 209 45:54 165 1:29 197 30:10 1:37:15
222 Matthew Helm 19 13 M 47 11:20 217 3:22 219 48:36 82 0:58 218 32:58 1:37:16
223 Robert Obermeyer 145 63 M 229 18:15 172 2:20 202 43:48 117 1:07 213 31:51 1:37:23
224 Ron Crebo 288 61 M 218 16:52 209 3:02 177 40:38 164 1:29 229 35:52 1:37:54
225 Mark Chandler 187 50 M 230 18:20 215 3:20 182 41:01     226 35:25 1:38:06
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Ryan Stephens 234 17 M 182 14:56 197 2:47 208 45:39 56 0:48 221 34:04 1:38:15
227 Jim Glesige 265 57 M 227 17:59 195 2:42 192 41:59 154 1:20 224 34:24 1:38:26
228 Kurt Alexander 398 46 M 142 13:21 202 2:52 222 50:00 190 2:36 192 29:42 1:38:33
229 John Hooton 162 50 M 187 15:11 213 3:17 200 43:17 147 1:18 228 35:41 1:38:46
230 Lauren Osborne 484 M 240 28:08 78 1:18 174 40:18 179 1:49 175 28:20 1:39:56
231 Adam Sczech 274 30 M 231 18:51 86 1:24 179 40:39 178 1:49 232 37:22 1:40:07
232 Unknown Partic. 489 489 M 241 1:12:35         195 47:04 164 27:13 1:40:28
233 evan beckmeyer 380 15 M 228 18:05 181 2:30 216 46:59 187 2:06 209 31:30 1:41:11
234 Mark Ferris 85 22 M 105 12:44 138 1:55 102 35:25 184 1:58 239 51:45 1:43:48
235 Jesse Moore 421 38 M 200 15:34 220 3:43 175 40:27 177 1:46 236 42:57 1:44:29
236 Michael Brown 382 35 M 238 20:45 207 2:56 217 47:08 108 1:05 220 33:39 1:45:34
237 Rob Bechtel 295 59 M 225 17:29 225 5:05 206 44:07 188 2:15 234 40:52 1:49:50
238 Michael McColl 185 37 M 219 16:55 193 2:41 205 44:07 183 1:57 237 44:44 1:50:26
239 Darryl Cloud 294 63 M 235 19:29 211 3:05 212 46:22 175 1:45 235 41:45 1:52:28
240 David Jones 278 60 M 38 11:02 224 4:38 224 50:50 191 3:17 238 44:48 1:54:37
241 Steve Bangs 283 61 M 236 20:15 221 3:51 225 51:34 167 1:31 233 39:17 1:56:29