Maumee Bay Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 17, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Shannon Kurek 7 43 M 10 10:46 4 0:42 1 32:35 19 0:39 9 20:00 1:04:43
2 Mark Durno 39 43 M 11 10:48 33 1:05 6 34:46 98 1:04 7 19:38 1:07:24
3 Ian Sly 235 39 M 15 11:07 41 1:09 4 34:40 26 0:42 11 20:06 1:07:45
4 Tom LeBuhn 33 52 M 5 10:28 10 0:48 2 33:24 83 1:00 41 22:05 1:07:46
5 Jake Custer 38 24 M 34 12:18 23 0:59 12 35:24 5 0:33 4 19:17 1:08:34
6 Randy Lehrer 36 51 M 7 10:37 42 1:10 7 34:56 37 0:46 28 21:31 1:09:02
7 Brian Barker 29 52 M 38 12:26 12 0:50 9 35:07 2 0:30 12 20:15 1:09:09
8 Matt Dietrich 37 39 M 28 12:03 9 0:48 3 34:11 14 0:39 29 21:34 1:09:16
9 Curt Haywood 6 46 M 40 12:36 26 1:01 15 35:41 17 0:39 6 19:28 1:09:27
10 Nathan Whitman 44 39 M 30 12:06 82 1:34 14 35:36 81 0:59 5 19:19 1:09:36
11 Eric Gibb 43 45 M 14 11:05 57 1:20 22 36:36     14 20:34 1:09:37
12 Josh Park 27 15 M 53 13:08 19 0:55 33 37:19 24 0:42 1 17:54 1:09:59
13 Andrew Deak 28 32 M 2 10:15 22 0:57 17 35:58 69 0:55 44 22:08 1:10:16
14 Christopher Park 383 43 M 29 12:04 21 0:57 13 35:26 82 0:59 19 20:57 1:10:26
15 Scott Norcross 35 38 M 36 12:21 68 1:26 8 35:02 96 1:03 15 20:35 1:10:28
16 Patrick Kolozvary 32 34 M 18 11:34 53 1:18 34 37:30 10 0:37 8 19:43 1:10:44
17 Don Cain 1 52 M 19 11:35 20 0:55 10 35:07 73 0:56 46 22:17 1:10:52
18 Bruce MacDonald 50 45 M 54 13:10 50 1:15 5 34:46 33 0:44 21 20:59 1:10:57
19 Adam Roark 45 24 M 6 10:34 13 0:50 28 37:02 8 0:35 38 22:00 1:11:03
20 Sam Switzer 34 51 M 9 10:38 16 0:53 11 35:24 40 0:46 62 23:52 1:11:35
21 Bill Marut 40 48 M 23 11:42 61 1:22 20 36:29 29 0:43 31 21:35 1:11:53
22 Jacqui Barber 70 36 F 1 9:59 67 1:24 49 38:59 50 0:50 33 21:36 1:12:51
23 Mark Lemmon 10 53 M 61 13:29 18 0:55 18 36:07 49 0:50 37 21:53 1:13:15
24 steve parris 41 47 M 37 12:23 5 0:43 24 36:42 4 0:33 54 23:25 1:13:46
25 Joe Dye 51 34 M 71 13:46 47 1:12 21 36:30 31 0:44 34 21:45 1:13:59
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Robert Strobel 277 42 M 26 12:00 11 0:50 50 39:00 12 0:38 30 21:35 1:14:05
27 Todd Morgan 13 34 M 16 11:12 37 1:07 23 36:38 38 0:46 78 24:22 1:14:08
28 Nick Schling 55 23 M 70 13:43 69 1:26 67 40:08 36 0:45 2 18:23 1:14:27
29 Joe Bush 56 41 M 20 11:38 38 1:08 25 36:48 77 0:58 72 24:10 1:14:45
30 Bryan Dail 64 41 M 57 13:14 14 0:51 36 37:40 91 1:02 39 22:02 1:14:51
31 Taylor Durczynski 66 21 M 45 12:56 118 1:54 73 40:26 23 0:41 3 18:57 1:14:57
32 Patrick Telich 96 33 M 55 13:11 107 1:49 57 39:23 22 0:41 10 20:05 1:15:11
33 Mike Mayer 12 36 M 131 16:25 56 1:20 19 36:17 66 0:54 17 20:45 1:15:44
34 Dan Sechrist 42 52 M 80 14:08 84 1:37 40 38:02 90 1:01 24 21:21 1:16:12
35 Jay Sutton 18 39 M 3 10:25 30 1:04 37 37:46 18 0:39 110 26:18 1:16:13
36 Derek Diller 59 32 M 107 15:28 17 0:54 35 37:32 79 0:59 26 21:24 1:16:19
37 brian dynda 124 39 M 22 11:42 60 1:21 26 36:53 95 1:02 101 25:34 1:16:34
38 scott sample 49 48 M 79 14:06 55 1:19 48 38:56 167 1:33 20 20:58 1:16:54
39 Nathan Duricek 77 27 M 85 14:16 113 1:51 55 39:19 71 0:56 16 20:35 1:16:59
40 Kevin Smyth 47 46 M 95 14:48 73 1:29 43 38:37 35 0:45 25 21:22 1:17:03
41 Tony Stroud 500 45 M 51 13:05 25 1:00 32 37:13 103 1:05 98 25:31 1:17:56
42 Liz Ferro 72 43 F 25 11:56 58 1:21 79 40:46 85 1:00 50 23:02 1:18:06
43 Jason Hall 85 41 M 82 14:09 36 1:07 31 37:09     102 25:42 1:18:08
44 Kami Meador 74 30 F 81 14:09 45 1:11 63 39:54 27 0:43 48 22:18 1:18:18
45 Hallie Sly 65 33 F 59 13:20 40 1:09 47 38:55 84 1:00 69 24:04 1:18:29
46 Jackie Martin-Gabay 86 32 F 13 11:05 59 1:21 120 43:30 20 0:40 42 22:06 1:18:44
47 Paul Gigliotti 3 55 M 65 13:37 15 0:51 29 37:06 43 0:48 114 26:34 1:18:58
48 Joseph Keppler 87 23 M 217 55:58         211 41:54 36 21:46 1:19:02
49 Philippe Audibert 52 35 M 44 12:53 148 2:17 77 40:42 157 1:27 43 22:07 1:19:28
50 Jeffrey Anderson 23 36 M 63 13:36 35 1:07 82 40:54 76 0:58 51 23:03 1:19:40
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Gregory Blatnik 102 59 M 103 15:16 66 1:24 38 37:54 145 1:22 58 23:44 1:19:41
52 Marie Sparrow 82 32 F                 220 1:19:43 1:19:43
53 Jeffrey Harrison 224 38 M 114 15:37 157 2:27 41 38:05 137 1:18 47 22:18 1:19:48
54 alberto almeida 108 48 M 89 14:27 70 1:28 45 38:47 89 1:01 70 24:07 1:19:51
55 Patty Banks 81 45 F 75 13:53 87 1:38 91 41:25 86 1:00 40 22:03 1:20:01
56 Carlo Buzzetta 31 29 M 17 11:15 44 1:11 105 42:18 34 0:45 83 24:34 1:20:05
57 Josh Brown 499 29 M 21 11:39 80 1:33 75 40:29 133 1:17 93 25:16 1:20:16
58 Shannen Lang 236 42 F 4 10:25 7 0:46 30 37:08 7 0:35 180 31:29 1:20:24
59 Fred Martin 92 54 M 119 15:48 62 1:23 42 38:34 129 1:15 55 23:27 1:20:28
60 JAMES BOCKEY 145 38 M 105 15:18 65 1:24 64 39:57 13 0:38 53 23:20 1:20:39
61 mike kelley 279 50 M 90 14:27 46 1:12 53 39:17 162 1:28 84 24:36 1:21:01
62 Jeff Schalk 119 41 M 124 16:09 75 1:29 39 38:00 160 1:28 63 23:56 1:21:03
63 Amy Lennon 75 40 F 73 13:50 215 42:51         91 25:13 1:21:06
64 John Hayden 157 57 M 154 17:38 89 1:38 16 35:47 125 1:13 87 24:50 1:21:09
65 Dan Darr 95 38 M 92 14:37 77 1:30 59 39:39 136 1:18 74 24:15 1:21:20
66 Gary Gibson 110 32 M 127 16:15 99 1:43 51 39:00 108 1:07 56 23:27 1:21:34
67 Rick Byington 88 33 M 189 20:37 92 1:39 27 36:56 143 1:22 23 21:10 1:21:45
68 Stephen Weinberg 67 38 M 130 16:22 97 1:43     210 39:38 71 24:08 1:21:53
69 christy soncrant 93 39 F 99 15:05 74 1:29 66 40:08 47 0:49 77 24:20 1:21:53
70 Mark Bratt 151 38 M 83 14:12 145 2:14 114 42:50 127 1:14 27 21:25 1:21:58
71 daniel freireich 62 53 M 24 11:47 112 1:51 52 39:16 88 1:01 145 28:32 1:22:29
72 Bernard Barrow 68 41 M 35 12:20 32 1:05 115 43:01 117 1:10 94 25:17 1:22:54
73 John menzies 112 64 M 86 14:18 71 1:28 56 39:19 124 1:13 119 26:51 1:23:11
74 Mark Murphy 30 44 M 111 15:32 120 1:57 110 42:40 147 1:22 35 21:45 1:23:18
75 Tom Fountain 101 48 M 8 10:38 172 2:43 69 40:13 207 2:41 123 27:04 1:23:21
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Elaine Widzinski 143 62 F                 221 1:23:46 1:23:46
77 Michael Williams 175 41 M 106 15:27 117 1:53 72 40:26 55 0:52 89 25:07 1:23:47
78 David Bowlus 122 41 M 76 13:53 121 1:57 111 42:44 121 1:11 75 24:15 1:24:01
79 Shane Steele 80 34 M 33 12:16 135 2:06 151 44:55 119 1:10 57 23:32 1:24:02
80 Mikaylie Park 218 14 F 93 14:41 24 0:59 122 43:38 44 0:48 66 23:59 1:24:07
81 Matt Gorey 207 27 M 117 15:44 156 2:26 116 43:07 183 1:51 22 21:07 1:24:15
82 Jonathan Walsh 133 29 M 88 14:25 126 2:03 104 42:15 93 1:02 81 24:29 1:24:16
83 Matt Ambos 106 36 M 148 17:17 166 2:32 54 39:17 41 0:47 86 24:37 1:24:32
84 Michael Majewski 61 40 M 102 15:15 139 2:07 94 41:36 122 1:13 80 24:26 1:24:37
85 john soncrant 63 43 M 66 13:37 98 1:43 70 40:15 100 1:05 131 27:58 1:24:40
86 Jay Meyer 126 53 M 113 15:36 146 2:16 74 40:29 158 1:27 88 24:58 1:24:49
87 John Sachs 2 45 M 137 16:49 29 1:03 65 40:00 120 1:11 103 25:44 1:24:49
88 Greg Pignatiello 83 51 M 156 17:43 64 1:24 68 40:12 48 0:49 90 25:11 1:25:20
89 Jaime Dix 91 32 F 96 14:49 111 1:49 60 39:45 54 0:51 136 28:07 1:25:23
90 Daniel Reardon 69 63 M 43 12:48 51 1:16 61 39:45 62 0:53 171 30:40 1:25:24
91 michael skitowski 247 43 M 133 16:40 138 2:07 118 43:17 189 1:54 32 21:36 1:25:35
92 Karen Rosinski 16 50 F 32 12:07 134 2:06 85 40:59 144 1:22 157 29:05 1:25:41
93 Mark Bostelman 120 45 M 67 13:40 192 3:06 98 41:50 196 2:01 92 25:14 1:25:52
94 David Lasse 127 64 M 122 16:04 168 2:39 78 40:43 102 1:05 96 25:24 1:25:58
95 Nick Douglass 84 63 M 12 10:50 167 2:33 112 42:46 161 1:28 142 28:25 1:26:05
96 Kevin Roach 98 36 M 146 17:13 202 3:17 62 39:49 193 1:58 59 23:46 1:26:06
97 John Shaw 234 52 M 56 13:12 188 3:02 119 43:18 42 0:47 104 25:50 1:26:11
98 DAVID BARROW 237 32 M 64 13:36 2 0:40 191 49:41     45 22:14 1:26:13
99 Mark Bevington 54 34 M 84 14:15 79 1:33 133 44:17 64 0:53 100 25:32 1:26:33
100 Jenny Etchill 129 31 F 50 13:04 81 1:34 132 44:17 99 1:04 117 26:45 1:26:46
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Emily Beck 99 23 F 62 13:34 49 1:14 144 44:37 107 1:07 109 26:18 1:26:52
102 Tim Roetting 15 52 M 100 15:07 161 2:29 140 44:29 25 0:42 68 24:03 1:26:52
103 Per Broman 114 50 M 161 18:14 76 1:30 106 42:18 186 1:52 52 23:09 1:27:04
104 Michael Anania 21 27 M 97 14:51 86 1:38 107 42:20 111 1:08 127 27:25 1:27:23
105 Jeremy Klosterman 229 34 M 151 17:30 182 2:52 89 41:19 130 1:15 82 24:33 1:27:31
106 Andrew Dix 60 33 M 69 13:43 85 1:38 100 42:04 65 0:54 159 29:12 1:27:32
107 Eric Slough 107 39 M 74 13:52 154 2:24 84 40:57 152 1:25 150 28:52 1:27:33
108 Matthew Thompson 100 26 M 143 17:06 8 0:46 83 40:55 45 0:48 135 28:06 1:27:44
109 Karyn Keilhotz 239 45 F 27 12:02 3 0:42 169 46:53 3 0:31 129 27:37 1:27:46
110 gary boos 132 64 M 109 15:31 147 2:17 76 40:41 114 1:09 144 28:30 1:28:09
111 Jonathan Altland 179 33 M 123 16:07 123 1:58 150 44:52 46 0:49 79 24:23 1:28:12
112 Holly Matthews 144 36 F 31 12:06 96 1:42 125 43:44 172 1:36 155 29:04 1:28:14
113 Joseph Fink 104 60 M 98 14:59 197 3:08 143 44:37 177 1:41 64 23:56 1:28:22
114 Beth Kalapos 57 47 F 159 18:05 88 1:38 121 43:35 134 1:17 65 23:57 1:28:35
115 Doug Herrmann 79 38 M 138 16:49 179 2:51 113 42:47 28 0:43 97 25:26 1:28:39
116 tim davin 135 46 M 72 13:49 200 3:12 117 43:13 179 1:43 121 26:54 1:28:53
117 Zach Holt 89 31 M 118 15:48 132 2:05 96 41:40 94 1:02 139 28:18 1:28:55
118 joe shrader 227 51 M 190 20:48 52 1:16 58 39:37 132 1:17 115 26:35 1:29:35
119 Kyle Koch 221 22 M 167 18:36 171 2:43 71 40:19 97 1:03 120 26:53 1:29:37
120 Eliav Sharvit 128 38 M 104 15:17 128 2:04 101 42:06 140 1:20 153 29:00 1:29:50
121 Bryan Riley 46 39 M 145 17:12 149 2:17 92 41:26 202 2:22 112 26:32 1:29:51
122 Ginny Hridel 97 44 F 125 16:11 90 1:38 129 43:57 150 1:24 118 26:51 1:30:03
123 Tim Vereb 19 45 M 144 17:11 125 1:58 127 43:52 61 0:53 108 26:14 1:30:10
124 George Gerken 103 65 M 128 16:15 137 2:06 88 41:11 155 1:27 161 29:33 1:30:33
125 David Marburger 248 58 M 49 12:58 144 2:14 109 42:26 191 1:56 175 31:00 1:30:36
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Mike Neimeier 497 44 M 174 18:56 119 1:55 153 45:16 21 0:41 61 23:48 1:30:38
127 Androniki Salveter 191 37 F 135 16:44 54 1:19 90 41:24 74 0:56 168 30:23 1:30:49
128 Dan Karns 115 51 M 116 15:42 122 1:57 135 44:20 148 1:22 128 27:26 1:30:50
129 Robert Csortos 90 44 M 198 22:03 39 1:08 99 41:56 51 0:50 99 25:32 1:31:32
130 Jake Vehar 189 14 M 48 12:57 94 1:41 202 52:15 11 0:37 67 24:01 1:31:34
131 Michael Cosgrove 121 30 M 152 17:32 34 1:06 102 42:08 104 1:06 164 29:43 1:31:37
132 Cam Harsch 164 14 M 42 12:44 140 2:07 188 49:27 32 0:44 113 26:33 1:31:38
133 Eric Bostelman 230 43 M 120 15:54 175 2:47 137 44:21 135 1:18 125 27:19 1:31:42
134 James Shultz 190 35 M 147 17:15 159 2:28 80 40:48 166 1:33 163 29:38 1:31:44
135 Todd Pollock 131 40 M 179 19:07 133 2:06 124 43:42 174 1:37 95 25:23 1:31:57
136 Kelly Materna 130 21 F 112 15:36 102 1:47 175 48:00 9 0:36 106 26:03 1:32:04
137 Dana Wesenberg 153 27 F 58 13:15 103 1:47 157 45:33 180 1:45 165 30:00 1:32:22
138 john telich 140 59 M 78 14:00 136 2:06 167 46:30 173 1:37 137 28:11 1:32:27
139 Anthony Canestraro 156 22 M 94 14:47 185 2:54 162 45:51 68 0:55 134 28:05 1:32:34
140 Keith Gerkens 199 38 M 46 12:56 164 2:31 174 47:59 80 0:59 138 28:12 1:32:38
141 Paul Chip Klingaman 94 52 M 126 16:12 63 1:23 44 38:45 115 1:09 198 35:07 1:32:39
142 Jeff Smith 226 48 M 150 17:25 191 3:05 147 44:44 159 1:28 111 26:19 1:33:02
143 stacy Rhea 174 45 F 134 16:44 83 1:37 142 44:34 105 1:06 156 29:04 1:33:07
144 Ben Sievers 168 30 M 195 21:24 169 2:40 141 44:30 70 0:56 60 23:47 1:33:20
145 Kathryn McKitrick 158 37 F 77 14:00 93 1:40 178 48:10 194 1:59 130 27:40 1:33:30
146 RICK STOKES 71 59 M 182 19:27 204 3:22 86 41:04 171 1:35 148 28:41 1:34:10
147 Dan Eisinger 220 36 M 139 16:51 181 2:51 95 41:39 151 1:25 181 31:31 1:34:18
148 Madison Park 147 14 F 165 18:32 43 1:11 139 44:25 60 0:52 160 29:19 1:34:20
149 Alissa Tambone 231 32 F 39 12:36 199 3:11 154 45:25 123 1:13 184 32:12 1:34:38
150 David Burns 78 31 M 91 14:30 31 1:04 93 41:35 154 1:26 203 36:03 1:34:40
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Jeffrey Fortuna 171 44 M 193 21:21 207 3:37 81 40:48 182 1:50 122 27:03 1:34:41
152 Eric Rich 219 46 M 168 18:38 129 2:04 145 44:39 199 2:10 126 27:24 1:34:57
153 Dennis Jacoby 166 42 M 206 24:40 189 3:02 103 42:11 110 1:08 76 24:15 1:35:19
154 Doyle Salsberry 202 64 M 171 18:51 124 1:58 155 45:25 15 0:39 141 28:24 1:35:19
155 John Zemesarajs 26 50 M 186 20:25 141 2:09 97 41:41 78 0:58 166 30:09 1:35:25
156 Chad Greulich 123 33 M 164 18:27 211 3:56 159 45:38 163 1:30 105 25:56 1:35:29
157 Marty Lahey 169 60 M 115 15:42 195 3:07 126 43:50 109 1:07 186 32:18 1:36:06
158 Matthew Seedorf 194 48 M 149 17:23 176 2:50 134 44:19 52 0:51 178 31:28 1:36:52
159 Deanna Kiesel 8 48 F 203 23:29 72 1:28 131 44:14 138 1:19 116 26:38 1:37:10
160 Erik Breunig 109 33 M 87 14:23 173 2:43 108 42:26 175 1:39 205 36:28 1:37:40
161 Denise Calderbank 125 42 F 121 16:02 180 2:51 180 48:35 116 1:10 154 29:04 1:37:44
162 Stephen Hanley 141 34 M 110 15:32 165 2:32 186 49:26 153 1:25 149 28:49 1:37:45
163 Christopher Salveter 192 13 M 136 16:45 110 1:49 198 51:12 39 0:46 124 27:13 1:37:47
164 Rick Tibbitts 369 44 M 175 18:58 106 1:49 173 47:53 126 1:13 132 28:03 1:37:59
165 Unknown Partic. 173 173 44 M 185 20:01 101 1:46 166 46:24 118 1:10 151 28:54 1:38:18
166 Rick Beard 160 35 M 162 18:15 131 2:05 136 44:21 112 1:08 191 32:52 1:38:44
167 Walt Fink 197 53 M 158 18:00 205 3:23 156 45:31 168 1:33 167 30:21 1:38:50
168 Tom Baracskai 187 45 M 178 19:05 177 2:50 130 44:12 181 1:46 177 31:23 1:39:18
169 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 167 40 F 68 13:41 95 1:41 181 48:42 56 0:52 196 34:25 1:39:23
170 Kristoffer Krupitzer 232 34 M 199 22:12 187 3:00 204 53:02 30 0:44 13 20:33 1:39:33
171 Tavis Glassman 148 41 M 157 17:48 210 3:47 158 45:34 190 1:54 169 30:31 1:39:37
172 David Waltz 216 45 M 180 19:15 186 3:00 170 47:10 188 1:54 143 28:26 1:39:46
173 VINCE SBORAY 215 44 M 196 21:45 194 3:07 164 46:09 67 0:54 133 28:04 1:40:00
174 Chelsea Daniels 170 29 F 108 15:30 155 2:25 183 48:59 63 0:53 188 32:21 1:40:10
175 Brett Loney 111 43 M 169 18:42 104 1:48 177 48:07 75 0:58 170 30:34 1:40:11
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Dean Wray 149 53 M 207 25:23 209 3:42 138 44:22 204 2:24 85 24:37 1:40:30
177 Denise Gross 222 54 F 176 18:59 48 1:13 152 45:09 131 1:15 195 33:55 1:40:34
178 MIchael SPieldenner 159 54 M 172 18:53 203 3:22 171 47:38 203 2:22 140 28:18 1:40:35
179 Jon Klineman 181 43 M 141 16:58 114 1:51 128 43:55 200 2:15 201 35:54 1:40:54
180 Dennis Muratori 142 46 M 201 22:55 150 2:18 148 44:45 53 0:51 172 30:50 1:41:41
181 Daniel DeVerna 150 40 M 208 25:42 130 2:05 123 43:41 139 1:19 158 29:10 1:41:59
182 Andrew Cosgrove 183 29 M 101 15:14 170 2:41 201 52:06 156 1:27 173 30:57 1:42:26
183 Kary Chan 162 38 F 160 18:09 184 2:54 185 49:23 92 1:02 174 30:58 1:42:28
184 douglas cifuentes 155 45 M 153 17:35 196 3:07 203 52:34 57 0:52 152 28:56 1:43:06
185 john sboray 152 51 M 166 18:32 198 3:10 168 46:34 208 2:43 187 32:20 1:43:22
186 Kristen Schulz 185 32 F 184 19:56 28 1:01 172 47:41 149 1:22 194 33:54 1:43:57
187 Julianne Schumaker 201 24 F 52 13:06 174 2:45 192 49:55 142 1:20 207 37:27 1:44:35
188 Matt Heer 117 44 M 194 21:23 190 3:04 196 50:48 113 1:08 147 28:38 1:45:03
189 Allison Morrison 138 16 F 129 16:16 91 1:39 200 51:21 6 0:33 199 35:16 1:45:07
190 Joshua Sunshine 118 49 M 187 20:34 208 3:38 163 46:06 201 2:18 189 32:30 1:45:08
191 Brennan Flanigan 136 18 M 212 30:51 142 2:11 146 44:44 128 1:15 107 26:12 1:45:14
192 Deborah Reed 105 46 F 155 17:41 201 3:15 182 48:45 195 2:00 193 33:39 1:45:22
193 Joanna West 163 27 F 41 12:42 105 1:49 209 57:14 58 0:52 190 32:51 1:45:29
194 Susi Cook 205 51 F 177 19:01 78 1:33 149 44:49 192 1:58 212 38:22 1:45:45
195 Joanne Darr-Wagner 116 54 F 191 20:55 108 1:49 187 49:27 169 1:33 185 32:16 1:46:03
196 Adam Brezovsky 139 37 M 181 19:23 100 1:45 160 45:42 184 1:51 210 37:46 1:46:29
197 Sarah Keesler 198 36 F 140 16:52 183 2:53 176 48:06 178 1:42 206 37:10 1:46:45
198 Bethany Schaefer 186 35 F 132 16:29 158 2:27 199 51:14 197 2:02 197 35:03 1:47:17
199 Heather Sczech 146 28 F 192 21:05 143 2:11 165 46:11 198 2:05 202 36:03 1:47:36
200 Megan Siford 233 17 F 60 13:24 178 2:51 212 59:59 16 0:39 179 31:28 1:48:23
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Ted Macfarlane 154 47 M 219 1:16:40         212 52:12 162 29:34 1:48:31
202 Brian Meador 225 38 M 142 16:59 116 1:52 194 50:15 185 1:51 208 37:36 1:48:36
203 Judy Indorf 212 55 F 205 23:47 214 4:37 184 49:06 106 1:06 183 32:01 1:50:40
204 Gary Rhodes 184 72 M 163 18:18 151 2:18 189 49:29 164 1:31 214 40:14 1:51:52
205 Megan Steele 180 33 F 170 18:49 127 2:04 211 59:05 72 0:56 176 31:06 1:52:01
206 yonatan sunshine 134 18 M 202 23:08 213 4:31 207 54:59 165 1:32 146 28:32 1:52:44
207 Bob Fittro 276 50 M 214 50:10 6 0:43 87 41:07 87 1:00 18 20:54 1:53:57
208 Unknown 203 Participant 203 48 M 215 51:51 27 1:01 46 38:53 59 0:52 49 22:43 1:55:21
209 Lisa Anania 22 26 F 220 1:16:57         213 54:34 204 36:04 1:56:15
210 Victoria Luma 238 15 F 47 12:56 1 0:35 214 1:18:28 1 0:28 73 24:13 1:56:41
211 Poranee Penland 172 50 F 197 21:47 206 3:27 210 58:22 146 1:22 182 31:59 1:56:58
212 Shawna Cosgrove 165 31 F 211 30:41     197 50:55     200 35:32 1:57:09
213 David Legg 213 60 M 200 22:38 212 4:05 161 45:44 209 4:29 218 44:34 2:01:31
214 Melissa Sawyer 193 27 F 188 20:35 160 2:29 208 55:16 141 1:20 215 42:41 2:02:22
215 Sharon Powell 460 52 F 204 23:34 115 1:51 179 48:27 205 2:26 219 46:21 2:02:41
216 Patrick Vines 196 45 M 210 27:43     205 53:34     216 42:42 2:04:01
217 Janetta Chrisman 188 28 F 183 19:39 152 2:21 213 1:02:41 101 1:05 213 38:22 2:04:11
218 Merle Dech 228 51 M 213 34:23 153 2:22 190 49:33 206 2:32 211 38:11 2:07:03
219 Bill Martin 178 55 M 209 27:18 193 3:06 206 53:36 170 1:34 217 44:11 2:09:46
220 Joshua Meador 73 34 M 216 54:26 109 1:49 195 50:16 187 1:52 209 37:40 2:26:06
221 John Flanigan 137 44 M 218 1:04:02 163 2:29 193 49:57 176 1:39 192 33:33 2:31:42