Maumee Bay Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 17, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Michael Bridenbaugh 298 28 M 6 19:58 5 0:43 5 1:01:01 9 0:40 1 35:36 1:58:00
2 Kevin Park 309 45 M 49 24:32 6 0:45 1 59:26 24 0:49 2 35:44 2:01:18
3 Kasey Kist 308 35 M 19 22:47 23 0:58 6 1:01:29 7 0:38 4 37:16 2:03:10
4 Ryan McCready 306 32 M 22 23:00 11 0:51 2 1:00:12 17 0:44 7 38:44 2:03:32
5 John Cameron 305 20 M 4 18:31 16 0:55 23 1:04:07 14 0:42 8 39:27 2:03:44
6 Andy Gerken 299 39 M 2 18:03 26 0:59 13 1:02:00 43 0:55 20 41:48 2:03:47
7 Kevin Rowles 307 35 M 15 22:07 59 1:21 12 1:01:59 10 0:41 5 38:09 2:04:19
8 Missy Kuck 504 36 F 3 18:10 12 0:53 7 1:01:33 5 0:38 28 43:25 2:04:40
9 Craig Richardson 333 40 M 11 21:44 42 1:09 3 1:00:24 15 0:42 12 40:46 2:04:46
10 BRIAN STERN 303 46 M 67 25:19 79 1:30 20 1:03:03 41 0:54 3 36:48 2:07:38
11 Dan McCray 375 40 M 65 25:13 78 1:30 14 1:02:11 4 0:38 9 39:32 2:09:06
12 Graeme Henderson 316 47 M 29 23:11 19 0:55 18 1:02:55 76 1:08 15 41:24 2:09:34
13 AARON HENELY 311 36 M 59 24:58 14 0:53 15 1:02:21 22 0:47 11 40:38 2:09:39
14 eddie police 329 34 M 40 23:47 15 0:53 26 1:05:40 21 0:47 6 38:43 2:09:52
15 Ken Hagan 320 40 M 61 25:02 22 0:58 11 1:01:58 11 0:42 18 41:41 2:10:22
16 Jaret Johnson 289 45 M 17 22:28 8 0:49 4 1:00:57 78 1:08 38 45:07 2:10:31
17 Chuck Kreger 318 42 M 12 21:47 41 1:08 30 1:05:56     23 42:18 2:11:10
18 Stephen Trickett 502 36 M 13 21:58 47 1:14 16 1:02:28 88 1:11 32 44:18 2:11:11
19 JD THALMAN 374 34 M 10 21:43 67 1:23 27 1:05:41 3 0:37 29 43:38 2:13:04
20 Jim Regan 312 50 M 9 21:34 49 1:14 9 1:01:57 82 1:09 60 47:35 2:13:32
21 Jason Indorf 317 27 M 31 23:22 91 1:39 8 1:01:44 13 0:42 44 46:19 2:13:47
22 Mark Reynolds 324 53 M 20 22:49 33 1:01 25 1:04:40 54 1:00 35 44:38 2:14:10
23 JP Miller 328 35 M 77 26:08 52 1:17 22 1:03:25 58 1:01 26 42:43 2:14:35
24 Brad Scholtz 319 43 M 39 23:47 48 1:14 39 1:06:43 27 0:50 22 42:14 2:14:51
25 Todd Jackson 350 33 M 23 23:04 20 0:56 40 1:06:47 40 0:54 30 43:38 2:15:22
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Daniel Lehtonen 447 41 M 63 25:06 57 1:20 34 1:06:23 68 1:04 17 41:40 2:15:35
27 Justin Kassnel 335 25 M 91 27:01 17 0:55 35 1:06:35 6 0:38 13 40:46 2:15:57
28 Lee Booze 339 43 M 16 22:26 30 1:01 44 1:07:16 62 1:02 33 44:22 2:16:08
29 Andrew Provenza 330 44 M 35 23:35 99 1:46 24 1:04:22 139 1:35 39 45:19 2:16:38
30 Michael Kunstmann 343 45 M 80 26:12 88 1:38 10 1:01:58 37 0:53 41 46:01 2:16:44
31 Benjamin Newman 366 30 M 84 26:23 139 2:23 32 1:06:14 97 1:14 14 40:58 2:17:14
32 john walz 326 40 M 58 24:51 1 0:38 57 1:08:56 36 0:53 24 42:23 2:17:41
33 Tariq Ali 313 37 M 26 23:09 18 0:55 31 1:06:09 51 0:58 50 46:33 2:17:46
34 Tom Scherger 334 42 M 66 25:17 103 1:51 48 1:07:35 102 1:15 21 42:09 2:18:09
35 Michael Schaefer 325 40 M 51 24:33 24 0:59 17 1:02:35 48 0:56 69 49:22 2:18:27
36 patrick murray 332 46 M 33 23:31 56 1:19 29 1:05:52 35 0:53 59 47:27 2:19:04
37 Joseph Gross 323 28 M 60 25:01 21 0:57 62 1:09:19 38 0:53 27 42:58 2:19:09
38 Aaron Brumit 337 41 M 74 26:02 61 1:22 37 1:06:40 32 0:51 36 44:43 2:19:41
39 Sean Blomquist 283 37 M 50 24:33 51 1:17 41 1:06:58 73 1:05 52 47:07 2:21:01
40 Monica West 348 39 F 25 23:07 29 1:00 70 1:09:39 80 1:09 57 47:21 2:22:18
41 Rob Loeb 331 49 M 27 23:10 92 1:40 72 1:09:54 93 1:13 47 46:23 2:22:23
42 Jon Salisbury 441 33 M 42 23:55 110 1:54 54 1:08:43 133 1:31 49 46:29 2:22:34
43 Alexander Kurtz 336 22 M 45 24:26 7 0:46 80 1:11:04     46 46:20 2:22:37
44 Jennifer Petkovsek 367 32 F 100 27:41 37 1:03 55 1:08:44 39 0:54 31 44:15 2:22:39
45 Kris Read 290 30 M 21 22:50 62 1:23 76 1:10:32 30 0:51 56 47:18 2:22:55
46 Adam Liette 353 34 M 32 23:26 90 1:39 42 1:06:59 59 1:01 76 50:20 2:23:27
47 Christian Schlachter 402 34 M 93 27:06 81 1:32 58 1:09:05 120 1:24 34 44:27 2:23:37
48 len fritz 351 33 M 24 23:07 27 0:59 47 1:07:28 53 0:58 86 51:20 2:23:54
49 jerry swartzel jr. 294 52 M 135 30:51 4 0:43 33 1:06:16 16 0:43 40 45:27 2:24:02
50 Adam Kuncel 360 30 M 56 24:48 45 1:10 52 1:08:27 61 1:02 65 48:47 2:24:15
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 David Miceli 314 38 M 176 38:32 77 1:29 21 1:03:24 25 0:49 10 40:13 2:24:30
52 Cori Dike 437 29 F 89 26:57 125 2:06 97 1:12:50 26 0:50 19 41:47 2:24:32
53 Keith Houser 338 45 M 7 20:40 53 1:18 38 1:06:43 75 1:07 115 55:11 2:25:01
54 Ryan Dombrowski 346 19 M 107 28:23 69 1:25 81 1:11:20 114 1:19 25 42:37 2:25:07
55 Suzanne Harshman 357 42 F 57 24:49 38 1:06 51 1:08:11 19 0:45 80 50:46 2:25:39
56 Mike Briehl 365 41 M 55 24:42 35 1:02 60 1:09:15 57 1:00 73 49:58 2:26:00
57 David Friedrich 322 41 M 71 25:44 140 2:23 49 1:07:41 113 1:19 71 49:31 2:26:40
58 Karen Lehtonen 448 41 F 38 23:46 54 1:19 53 1:08:38 70 1:05 91 51:52 2:26:42
59 Daniel Haight 390 37 M 44 24:11 130 2:10 46 1:07:23 108 1:17 89 51:47 2:26:50
60 Robert Fitz 412 43 M 70 25:41 55 1:19 98 1:12:55 45 0:55 48 46:28 2:27:20
61 Patrick Sheehan 349 54 M 53 24:40 97 1:44 28 1:05:43 131 1:30 108 53:50 2:27:29
62 Reade Allen 321 42 M 109 28:43 107 1:51 66 1:09:32 144 1:40 43 46:18 2:28:07
63 Edward Wheeler 20 58 M 30 23:12 13 0:53 83 1:11:28 31 0:51 90 51:47 2:28:13
64 Rob Bowers 359 48 M 92 27:02 151 2:33 43 1:06:59 64 1:04 82 50:55 2:28:36
65 Ray Schommer 387 53 M 120 29:36 65 1:23 45 1:07:19 46 0:55 72 49:32 2:28:48
66 Gary Burkholder 487 36 M 136 30:55 176 3:49 36 1:06:36 134 1:31 42 46:06 2:28:59
67 Beth Darmstadter 418 47 F 47 24:30 131 2:11 115 1:16:05 98 1:14 45 46:19 2:30:21
68 james buchele 344 46 M 114 28:54 105 1:51 133 1:17:37 1 0:30 16 41:36 2:30:30
69 Russell Valliere 356 30 M 68 25:37 101 1:47 95 1:12:37 56 1:00 70 49:30 2:30:33
70 marc ensign 355 52 M                 183 2:30:40 2:30:40
71 Joseph Kepley 384 32 M 82 26:15 36 1:02 78 1:10:47 60 1:01 87 51:37 2:30:45
72 Daniel Smith 347 44 M 18 22:41 31 1:01 84 1:11:40 63 1:03 110 54:25 2:30:52
73 David Mills 417 21 M 43 24:04 60 1:21 93 1:12:15 69 1:05 98 52:30 2:31:17
74 Scott Hurt 381 45 M 148 32:06 100 1:46 67 1:09:33     63 48:07 2:31:34
75 Scott Molitor 400 44 M 69 25:40 153 2:38 73 1:09:54 122 1:25 93 52:20 2:31:59
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Mark Sutter 385 55 M 37 23:41 111 1:54 59 1:09:12 105 1:17 120 56:03 2:32:09
77 Caleb Thibeault 409 32 M 101 27:41 94 1:42 107 1:14:23 99 1:15 54 47:12 2:32:15
78 Tim Bowman 284 57 M 112 28:50 121 2:04 69 1:09:37 44 0:55 83 50:58 2:32:26
79 Jessica Tomazic 463 30 F 113 28:52 86 1:37 79 1:10:53 110 1:18 75 50:15 2:32:57
80 Ted Popiel 386 52 M 86 26:28             181 2:06:29 2:32:57
81 Scott Forsythe 391 45 M 122 29:44 63 1:23 102 1:13:32 66 1:04 55 47:15 2:33:00
82 Angela Ridgel 364 42 F 97 27:30 46 1:13 101 1:13:19 42 0:55 77 50:23 2:33:22
83 Dean Ensey 425 60 M 88 26:47 102 1:47 111 1:15:43 65 1:04 62 48:06 2:33:29
84 Jonathan Smith 340 37 M 87 26:35 87 1:37 85 1:11:46 138 1:34 94 52:22 2:33:57
85 Timothy Chylik 379 33 M 146 31:34 44 1:10 56 1:08:47 107 1:17 85 51:20 2:34:09
86 Matthew Brady 440 52 M 52 24:39 115 1:58 99 1:12:58 152 1:56 99 52:45 2:34:17
87 Kathryn Shaw 396 28 F 78 26:09 96 1:44 138 1:18:08 87 1:11 53 47:09 2:34:22
88 Suzanne Golz 411 49 F 14 21:58 106 1:51 104 1:13:57 116 1:22 118 55:31 2:34:41
89 Stephan Risher 382 61 M 105 28:09 108 1:52 63 1:09:19 136 1:34 109 54:03 2:34:58
90 Jeff Uzl 371 43 M 76 26:08 40 1:08 91 1:12:04 83 1:10 111 54:51 2:35:22
91 Erik Newell 304 40 M 103 27:54 138 2:21 121 1:16:29 96 1:14 58 47:27 2:35:27
92 Wayne Robinson 292 42 M 95 27:13 74 1:27 89 1:12:00 90 1:12 107 53:41 2:35:35
93 Tamara Timmons 410 38 F 155 33:06 71 1:26 65 1:09:28 28 0:50 79 50:44 2:35:36
94 christopher seeley 293 39 M 111 28:49 141 2:24 77 1:10:34 74 1:06 103 53:04 2:35:59
95 Anthony Roberts 341 42 M 48 24:30 84 1:34 106 1:14:10 91 1:13 112 54:54 2:36:23
96 Manfred Mader 399 43 M 96 27:23 126 2:07 113 1:15:49 72 1:05 78 50:27 2:36:53
97 Liz Vega 420 43 F 150 32:09 147 2:28 88 1:11:58 147 1:47 64 48:32 2:36:56
98 Ben Norton 380 47 M 81 26:13 68 1:25 61 1:09:16 52 0:58 138 59:13 2:37:07
99 Tom Dusza 407 47 M 116 29:06 127 2:07 92 1:12:09 29 0:51 101 52:56 2:37:10
100 Eric Dombrowski 361 47 M 75 26:08 58 1:21 82 1:11:24 79 1:08 127 57:11 2:37:14
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Bill Myers 310 42 M 160 33:58 9 0:50 68 1:09:35 34 0:52 92 52:10 2:37:27
102 Martha Wood 394 38 F 73 25:50 50 1:15 96 1:12:45 49 0:57 125 56:48 2:37:38
103 Michael Metzger 397 45 M 34 23:33 80 1:32 119 1:16:25 95 1:14 113 55:01 2:37:47
104 Austin Sharp 481 36 M 117 29:07 128 2:08 127 1:16:51 18 0:45 67 49:03 2:37:55
105 Matthew Michaels 395 48 M 54 24:42 104 1:51 50 1:07:55 81 1:09 151 1:02:21 2:38:00
106 Julie Theroux 408 54 F 143 31:30 76 1:28 87 1:11:55 33 0:52 97 52:26 2:38:14
107 Chris Nook 354 43 M 46 24:26 89 1:38 116 1:16:09 50 0:58 114 55:10 2:38:23
108 Lauren Indorf 401 25 F 119 29:35             182 2:09:06 2:38:42
109 Michael Wolfe 363 50 M 140 31:19 146 2:27 122 1:16:29 129 1:29 51 47:05 2:38:52
110 John Milius 352 25 M 123 29:52 117 2:00 128 1:16:53 47 0:56 68 49:18 2:39:00
111 Kristi Sigler 405 42 F 132 30:33 152 2:35 108 1:14:29 146 1:43 74 50:12 2:39:34
112 John Frye 358 39 M 79 26:09 162 2:55 112 1:15:47 160 2:35 96 52:26 2:39:54
113 Adam Sczech 300 30 M 147 31:52 154 2:39 19 1:03:03 155 2:03 144 1:00:36 2:40:15
114 Curt Penland 373 53 M 64 25:13 85 1:34 100 1:13:17 148 1:48 136 58:39 2:40:32
115 Donald Griswold 345 39 M 5 19:56 64 1:23 140 1:18:21 100 1:15 141 59:55 2:40:52
116 Kevin Halligan 403 42 M 121 29:38 28 1:00 71 1:09:43 86 1:10 140 59:35 2:41:08
117 Brian Kostura 362 34 M 175 38:21 10 0:50 86 1:11:48 117 1:22 66 48:56 2:41:19
118 BRIAN HACKENBURG 465 36 M 128 30:10 166 3:10 125 1:16:36 165 4:09 61 47:58 2:42:05
119 Elizabeth Ann Kelley 469 42 F 129 30:18 173 3:32 114 1:15:50 124 1:25 84 51:17 2:42:24
120 Margo Amrine 297 42 F 28 23:11 43 1:09 126 1:16:42 92 1:13 143 1:00:19 2:42:35
121 paul siegferth jr. 473 44 M 126 30:08 116 1:59 123 1:16:30 135 1:32 100 52:53 2:43:05
122 Hans Wildschutte 389 42 M 85 26:27 119 2:02 135 1:17:51 67 1:04 122 56:08 2:43:35
123 Anders Jacobson 368 43 M 108 28:34 163 2:56 117 1:16:13 143 1:40 116 55:24 2:44:49
124 steve phillips 467 55 M 142 31:25 98 1:44 131 1:17:26 89 1:12 102 53:00 2:44:49
125 Mark Bowlus 398 40 M 36 23:36 145 2:27 151 1:21:12 84 1:10 124 56:28 2:44:55
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Marcus Howard 426 23 M 118 29:27 25 0:59 120 1:16:28 118 1:23 128 57:20 2:45:38
127 Sarah Shaulis 450 47 F 8 21:06 83 1:33 145 1:19:58 71 1:05 149 1:01:59 2:45:43
128 Matt Brice 414 32 M 127 30:09 109 1:53 124 1:16:34 121 1:25 119 55:43 2:45:45
129 Kevin McCarrick 427 41 M 102 27:43 170 3:20 136 1:18:01 141 1:39 123 56:11 2:46:56
130 Randy Sroczynski 421 56 M 106 28:15 149 2:30 90 1:12:02 126 1:27 155 1:03:08 2:47:24
131 Mike Madison 436 53 M 170 37:12 32 1:01 105 1:14:08 153 2:01 105 53:12 2:47:36
132 Janet Schneider 438 41 F 98 27:30 155 2:41 155 1:22:23 127 1:28 106 53:36 2:47:40
133 Patrick Payne 392 39 M 90 27:00 75 1:28 75 1:10:28 20 0:46 170 1:07:58 2:47:43
134 Rob Martin 442 36 M 99 27:40 123 2:05 94 1:12:21 157 2:03 158 1:03:46 2:47:58
135 Laura Mimura 458 52 F 62 25:02 160 2:45 146 1:20:04 163 2:51 129 57:27 2:48:12
136 Tim Wilson 413 41 M 94 27:09 161 2:46 144 1:19:54 130 1:30 126 56:53 2:48:14
137 Andrew Heintz 393 28 M 151 32:14 72 1:26 132 1:17:27 112 1:18 121 56:04 2:48:32
138 Trevor Gile 452 33 M 131 30:26 181 1:27:17         81 50:50 2:48:34
139 Patrick Convery 419 50 M 149 32:06 157 2:42 141 1:18:29 23 0:48 117 55:30 2:49:36
140 Laura Brabant 439 44 F 72 25:47 137 2:21 109 1:14:35 142 1:40 166 1:07:04 2:51:28
141 Janelle Ray 471 32 F 138 31:09 66 1:23 165 1:27:40 12 0:42 95 52:24 2:53:19
142 George Rendell 291 50 M 41 23:52 175 3:47 130 1:17:24 145 1:41 165 1:07:04 2:53:50
143 Jason Clishe 286 37 M 172 37:34 124 2:06 74 1:10:02 154 2:02 154 1:03:01 2:54:47
144 JordanB Gorfinkel 475 45 M 124 29:55 177 3:52 169 1:35:42 8 0:39 37 44:46 2:54:56
145 sharyl close 459 44 F 1 10:32 144 2:26 159 1:24:24 159 2:21 175 1:16:02 2:55:47
146 Kevin Roberts 423 47 M 83 26:18 133 2:15 139 1:18:21 119 1:23 168 1:07:48 2:56:07
147 Brent Dube 301 49 M 156 33:08 150 2:32 149 1:20:45 149 1:50 131 58:00 2:56:17
148 Jessica Meeker 468 36 F 180 44:13 142 2:25 110 1:15:21 162 2:48 88 51:44 2:56:33
149 Jason Sadler 464 30 M 125 30:05 118 2:00 150 1:21:12 106 1:17 150 1:02:06 2:56:42
150 Lynne Forsythe 454 48 F 163 34:20 82 1:33 153 1:21:31 101 1:15 135 58:38 2:57:19
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Jeff Johnston 415 40 M 162 34:10 156 2:42 143 1:19:49 150 1:53 139 59:15 2:57:51
152 Angela Maynard Shovein 456 47 F 167 35:55 132 2:14 147 1:20:29 109 1:18 132 58:05 2:58:03
153 Scott Sebring 378 46 M 133 30:36 148 2:29 161 1:25:36 123 1:25 130 57:59 2:58:07
154 Rick Liebich 416 51 M 152 32:27 135 2:16 148 1:20:45 132 1:31 147 1:01:13 2:58:14
155 Brenda Worrell 453 53 F 130 30:21 39 1:08 154 1:21:42 94 1:14 159 1:04:19 2:58:45
156 Kim Brown 443 36 M 159 33:55 178 4:44 129 1:17:03 137 1:34 148 1:01:34 2:58:51
157 Daniel Peffley 424 40 M 145 31:34 165 3:07 118 1:16:18 125 1:27 164 1:06:48 2:59:16
158 Liz Young 428 49 F 104 28:08 120 2:04 152 1:21:19 115 1:20 162 1:06:33 2:59:26
159 Courtney Harman 446 31 F 153 32:39 70 1:25 134 1:17:44 103 1:16 169 1:07:55 3:01:02
160 Kevin Coulter 486 53 M 171 37:15 158 2:43 103 1:13:39 85 1:10 167 1:07:43 3:02:32
161 Cheryl Hannigan 505 52 F 134 30:46 114 1:58 158 1:22:55 128 1:29 163 1:06:43 3:03:53
162 Renee Small 445 43 F 141 31:21 134 2:15 162 1:25:56 151 1:55 153 1:02:38 3:04:07
163 Ken Jankowski 476 41 M 178 40:36 3 0:40     168 1:25:19 134 58:33 3:05:09
164 Kami Claus 433 41 F 169 36:23 164 3:06 157 1:22:46 158 2:16 146 1:00:53 3:05:26
165 Rob Lyons 494 58 M 110 28:44 113 1:55 142 1:19:02 111 1:18 176 1:16:34 3:07:35
166 Kathy Perhala 495 46 F 173 37:35 34 1:01     171 1:31:14 133 58:29 3:08:21
167 Jenny Oldiges 474 41 F 137 30:56 2 0:40 137 1:18:06 2 0:34 179 1:18:49 3:09:07
168 Larry Cheng 285 50 M 115 29:03 179 5:09 164 1:27:29 161 2:42 160 1:05:35 3:09:59
169 Patricia Popovich 327 46 F 179 43:16 167 3:12     167 1:24:53 137 58:40 3:10:02
170 bill lowery 461 63 M 174 37:58 169 3:18 156 1:22:45 164 4:07 152 1:02:35 3:10:45
171 Tara Faris 462 38 F 144 31:30 136 2:17 168 1:32:53 55 1:00 157 1:03:14 3:10:56
172 john madison 455 19 M 161 33:58 122 2:05 160 1:25:30 156 2:03 171 1:08:50 3:12:29
173 Jennifer Dietrich 296 33 F 157 33:24 168 3:16 167 1:30:39 166 6:56 142 1:00:07 3:14:23
174 David Sboray 451 35 M 177 39:28 174 3:44     170 1:29:02 156 1:03:08 3:15:24
175 Anne Reed 466 38 F 158 33:52 112 1:54 166 1:28:18 140 1:35 172 1:10:27 3:16:09
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Melissa Householder 457 34 F 168 36:23 143 2:25     172 1:31:46 161 1:05:52 3:16:26
177 Charley Walters 406 33 M 154 32:54 93 1:41 163 1:26:45 104 1:16 177 1:17:04 3:19:43
178 Gayle Lewin 472 31 F 139 31:09 159 2:44     173 1:33:38 178 1:17:30 3:25:03
179 mark rigg 431 46 M 164 34:55 171 3:25     175 1:37:37 173 1:11:09 3:27:08
180 samantha rigg 432 18 F 165 34:55 172 3:26     174 1:37:35 174 1:11:10 3:27:08
181 Jason epperson 430 34 M 183 1:22:13 73 1:27 64 1:09:24 77 1:08 145 1:00:39 3:34:53
182 Noelle Simpson 404 38 F 182 1:20:20 95 1:43     169 1:28:42 104 53:11 3:43:58
183 Benny Higgenbotham Jr. 470 55 M 181 54:04 180 6:03     177 1:40:26 180 1:36:57 4:17:32