Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 03, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Todd Holbrook 88 25 M 5 11:56 13 1:03 6 31:43 7 0:38 1 16:10 1:01:33
2 Christopher Cain 52 31 M 10 12:10 3 0:48 1 30:54 19 0:47 2 18:40 1:03:22
3 Shannon Kurek 7 43 M 8 12:03 1 0:39 3 31:08 2 0:35 8 19:35 1:04:02
4 Tom LeBuhn 115 52 M 4 11:56 22 1:10 2 30:55 35 0:53 24 21:17 1:06:13
5 SAMUEL HALL 607 28 M 2 11:24 34 1:19 19 33:50 3 0:35 6 19:29 1:06:38
6 Josh Alderman 33 41 M 19 13:03 4 0:50 27 34:37 94 1:17 4 19:14 1:09:02
7 Brian Barker 18 52 M 36 14:17 10 0:57 7 32:46 16 0:43 12 20:19 1:09:04
8 Curt Haywood 5 46 M 40 14:35 17 1:04 10 33:21 25 0:49 7 19:34 1:09:25
9 Todd Jackson 94 33 M 17 12:52 23 1:10 9 33:14 43 0:56 27 21:33 1:09:47
10 Brooke Flesner 72 32 F 9 12:05 32 1:18 14 33:31 55 1:02 36 22:04 1:10:01
11 Jake Custer 62 24 M 33 14:13 9 0:56 20 33:59 6 0:37 13 20:26 1:10:13
12 Don Cain 20 52 M 16 12:51 60 1:33 15 33:38 20 0:48 30 21:48 1:10:39
13 Michael Kunstmann 111 45 M 55 15:29 68 1:38 5 31:36 54 1:01 22 20:58 1:10:44
14 John Pater 135 39 M 7 12:01 55 1:31 38 35:52 49 0:59 16 20:34 1:10:59
15 Matthew Marquart 575 15 M 3 11:37 24 1:13 44 36:16 28 0:51 25 21:19 1:11:18
16 Troy Kyle 112 37 M 13 12:41 33 1:18 30 34:51 104 1:21 23 21:14 1:11:27
17 Kevin Larson 113 53 M 21 13:04 61 1:33 28 34:38 46 0:58 32 21:51 1:12:06
18 Mark Lemmon 19 53 M 51 15:19 7 0:54 18 33:42 27 0:50 28 21:39 1:12:26
19 Rick Rick 389 37 M 27 13:38 107 2:02 16 33:39 79 1:12 33 21:59 1:12:31
20 Andy Britton 49 36 M 64 15:41 11 1:02 12 33:27 22 0:48 31 21:48 1:12:48
21 Philip Minutolo 129 24 M 26 13:29 80 1:44 41 36:00 108 1:21 17 20:37 1:13:13
22 Doug Haines 80 42 M 18 12:56 25 1:13 31 34:59 101 1:19 46 23:07 1:13:37
23 Andrew Stevenson 167 34 M 14 12:44 86 1:46 64 37:37 41 0:55 15 20:33 1:13:38
24 Michael Boone 44 44 M 31 14:11 31 1:17 61 37:28 24 0:49 9 19:56 1:13:43
25 Lou Dregely 64 52 M 72 16:14 2 0:44 52 36:42 13 0:42 5 19:22 1:13:45
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 missy kuck 576 36 F 1 10:35 8 0:55 4 31:17 12 0:42 156 30:17 1:13:48
27 Todd Morgan 11 34 M 12 12:38 30 1:15 32 35:06 39 0:54 56 23:57 1:13:54
28 Robert Strobel 169 42 M 24 13:23 16 1:04 45 36:18 21 0:48 42 22:47 1:14:23
29 Paul Gigliotti 8 55 M 35 14:15 29 1:15 11 33:23 33 0:52 72 24:39 1:14:26
30 Andrew Hundley 91 45 M 47 15:01 44 1:25 22 34:10 58 1:03 43 22:55 1:14:36
31 Christopher Unknown 567 23 M 48 15:10 81 1:44 51 36:40 36 0:53 11 20:14 1:14:44
32 Mikhail Mikhaylov 128 50 M 49 15:16 38 1:21 29 34:47 90 1:16 39 22:14 1:14:55
33 Daniel Higginbotham 84 29 M 34 14:13 73 1:40 75 38:10 30 0:51 10 20:12 1:15:08
34 Joe Vocke 179 42 M 6 11:58 131 2:20 35 35:34 106 1:21 64 24:24 1:15:40
35 Jay Sutton 3 39 M 23 13:22 5 0:51 24 34:16 8 0:39 105 26:31 1:15:41
36 Robert Paglia 134 37 M 101 17:23 18 1:05 34 35:31 116 1:23 21 20:57 1:16:21
37 Scott Hurt 92 45 M 92 17:12 74 1:40 23 34:14 111 1:22 35 22:00 1:16:30
38 michael whitaker 191 29 M 62 15:39 62 1:34 39 35:54 132 1:32 34 22:00 1:16:41
39 Joe Shafer 161 53 M 22 13:13 48 1:28 42 36:01 18 0:46 84 25:13 1:16:44
40 Justin Kassnel 99 25 M 110 17:58 121 2:15 17 33:41 180 2:17 19 20:46 1:16:59
41 Edward Wheeler 2 58 M 15 12:50 6 0:52 65 37:42 40 0:55 75 24:46 1:17:06
42 Sean Sloan 6 43 M 52 15:22 63 1:34 55 36:51 99 1:18 40 22:19 1:17:26
43 Jason Hall 81 41 M 60 15:35 76 1:41 26 34:34 59 1:04 69 24:32 1:17:28
44 Craig Currens 61 38 M 91 17:09 27 1:15 66 37:44 38 0:54 18 20:41 1:17:44
45 Brian Huxtable 93 39 M 20 13:03 45 1:27 78 38:13 98 1:18 53 23:48 1:17:50
46 Kenny Holocher 90 27 M 43 14:51 78 1:42 36 35:39 47 0:58 91 25:40 1:18:52
47 Mike Mayer 9 36 M 115 18:10 94 1:52 37 35:42 137 1:36 29 21:40 1:19:02
48 Gregory Blatnik 42 59 M 66 15:56 98 1:53 50 36:39 136 1:35 44 22:58 1:19:04
49 Jeffrey Anderson 15 36 M 41 14:42 39 1:22 74 38:07 131 1:32 52 23:37 1:19:22
50 Jim Reynolds 147 54 M 70 16:08 109 2:02 63 37:29 76 1:10 41 22:35 1:19:26
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Katherine Graham 78 35 F 30 14:08 91 1:51 49 36:31 91 1:16 93 25:42 1:19:30
52 Catherine Lee 116 38 F 61 15:36 20 1:09 56 37:01 26 0:50 85 25:18 1:19:56
53 MEGAN DUNCAN 24 25 F 90 17:07 35 1:19 53 36:43 96 1:17 51 23:30 1:19:58
54 Richard Holden 89 42 M 45 14:58 113 2:05 106 39:28 135 1:33 38 22:13 1:20:19
55 Lars Petersen 136 51 M 25 13:24 64 1:35 70 38:00 147 1:41 92 25:42 1:20:24
56 Marie Sparrow 166 32 F 77 16:40 67 1:38 47 36:25 83 1:13 67 24:28 1:20:27
57 Michael Alspaugh 4 43 M 105 17:42 69 1:38 33 35:18 77 1:11 78 24:57 1:20:47
58 Brian Garrett 75 39 M 53 15:22 77 1:42 80 38:16 37 0:54 73 24:41 1:20:57
59 Nathan Boone 43 17 M 32 14:12 148 2:32 139 42:11 17 0:44 26 21:25 1:21:07
60 Amy Lennon 117 40 F 54 15:24 49 1:29 100 39:13 69 1:09 63 24:10 1:21:27
61 Tony Stroud 574 45 M 79 16:44 83 1:45 58 37:03 129 1:31 77 24:48 1:21:54
62 Zoe .Bowman 272 16 F 29 13:55 37 1:20 98 39:08 44 0:57 109 26:44 1:22:06
63 Lauren Bair 36 29 F 99 17:20 56 1:32 40 35:57 50 1:00 106 26:32 1:22:22
64 Stephen Lieb 118 29 M 96 17:17 92 1:51 140 42:18 5 0:36 14 20:26 1:22:30
65 David Hoff 573 30 M 42 14:45 128 2:18 43 36:07 145 1:41 127 27:40 1:22:31
66 Bradley Jarard 96 48 M 121 18:18 57 1:32 59 37:13 120 1:27 57 24:00 1:22:33
67 Thomas Godsey 77 37 M 82 16:54 36 1:19 73 38:06 53 1:01 83 25:12 1:22:34
68 Jordan Johnson 98 25 M 44 14:57 43 1:25 84 38:27 113 1:22 101 26:21 1:22:34
69 Rich Wallace 182 65 M 81 16:53 87 1:47 72 38:03 157 1:46 59 24:04 1:22:35
70 Billy Rackley 143 34 M 133 18:53 58 1:33 77 38:11 66 1:08 47 23:13 1:22:59
71 Jeremy Chandler 55 34 M 86 17:03 138 2:23 68 37:56 139 1:36 61 24:08 1:23:09
72 Karen Rosinski 25 50 F 37 14:18 106 2:01 82 38:24 123 1:28 112 26:57 1:23:10
73 Danielle Ralston 145 31 F 59 15:33 114 2:06 90 38:43 114 1:23 90 25:30 1:23:17
74 Ryan Foster 74 28 M 78 16:42 53 1:31 117 40:50 81 1:13 48 23:17 1:23:34
75 robert hiller 85 61 M 39 14:35 12 1:03 104 39:18 92 1:17 128 27:41 1:23:56
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Liz Vega 177 43 F 149 19:57 125 2:17 54 36:43 175 2:06 45 22:58 1:24:03
77 Shannon Gatke 601 42 M 111 18:01 51 1:29 60 37:24 95 1:17 96 26:00 1:24:14
78 Claire Fogarty 73 24 F 11 12:19 28 1:15 134 41:56 32 0:52 130 27:53 1:24:17
79 Joe Motz 131 58 M 138 19:12 70 1:39 46 36:19 155 1:46 86 25:23 1:24:20
80 LARRY HAYNOR 83 47 M 28 13:50 162 2:53 92 38:56 119 1:23 120 27:18 1:24:22
81 W.R. Whistler 190 53 M 122 18:18 120 2:12 79 38:15 151 1:44 55 23:55 1:24:26
82 John Sachs 151 45 M 118 18:12 90 1:48 86 38:40 61 1:06 71 24:39 1:24:26
83 Shaun Yancik 195 31 M 98 17:20 101 1:57 97 39:06 144 1:40 68 24:28 1:24:32
84 Michael Williams 194 41 M 73 16:15 197 42:54     1 0:29 80 25:05 1:24:44
85 William McVey 126 39 M 136 19:10 52 1:30 71 38:02 149 1:44 65 24:26 1:24:54
86 joseph schneider 155 48 M 107 17:52 154 2:40 87 38:41 141 1:37 62 24:08 1:25:00
87 Renae Warner 185 32 F 38 14:30 41 1:23 129 41:46 45 0:57 107 26:37 1:25:15
88 Brian Merrill 127 30 M 103 17:37 96 1:52 110 39:53 150 1:44 60 24:08 1:25:16
89 Tom McOwen 125 39 M 50 15:17 89 1:48 81 38:19 57 1:03 138 28:55 1:25:24
90 Michael Anania 16 27 M 63 15:41 115 2:06 103 39:18 105 1:21 115 27:02 1:25:30
91 Blake Park 378 17 M 83 16:54 59 1:33 122 41:02 9 0:40 95 25:53 1:26:04
92 Clint Beach 38 32 M 126 18:29 136 2:22 108 39:45 10 0:40 81 25:08 1:26:26
93 David Evans 70 50 M 88 17:05 142 2:26 91 38:47 160 1:48 104 26:30 1:26:37
94 Emily Lorentz 120 29 F 65 15:56 118 2:11 93 38:58 172 2:01 126 27:38 1:26:45
95 Erin Brewer 47 41 F 143 19:31 112 2:04 99 39:10 181 2:18 54 23:49 1:26:55
96 david pitsch 140 43 M     196 21:27         199 1:05:31 1:26:58
97 Nicholas Kiger 105 29 M 95 17:17 126 2:17 83 38:24 134 1:33 125 27:35 1:27:08
98 William McVey 610 39 M 131 18:42 50 1:29 107 39:44 72 1:09 97 26:03 1:27:08
99 Connie Schmitt 154 38 F 106 17:51 72 1:40 96 39:04 162 1:51 110 26:47 1:27:15
100 Tom Brennan 46 44 M 109 17:57 157 2:42 123 41:03 146 1:41 74 24:42 1:28:06
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Randy Knece 108 57 M 140 19:14 54 1:31 131 41:50 60 1:05 66 24:26 1:28:08
102 Mike Manley 123 49 M 102 17:34 97 1:53 105 39:27 78 1:11 136 28:45 1:28:51
103 Jacob Phillips 570 15 M 100 17:23 40 1:23 145 43:00 11 0:41 103 26:29 1:28:57
104 Larry Lowe 17 42 M 68 16:07 102 2:00 149 43:28 85 1:15 100 26:17 1:29:09
105 Robert Reichard 146 48 M 94 17:16 160 2:51 48 36:28 168 1:56 157 30:40 1:29:12
106 Unknown Partic. 561 561 M 71 16:09 93 1:52 120 40:58 158 1:47 135 28:27 1:29:14
107 Carrie Vano 176 30 F 112 18:01 129 2:18 116 40:39 142 1:38 108 26:41 1:29:19
108 Unknown Partic. 564 564 M 58 15:31 105 2:01 101 39:15 192 3:15 145 29:21 1:29:25
109 kathleen krumme 109 57 F 74 16:26 124 2:17 57 37:02 163 1:51 172 31:55 1:29:32
110 Kathryn Sellen 160 39 F 46 15:00 71 1:39 126 41:38 75 1:10 155 30:12 1:29:40
111 laura cobb 58 30 F 108 17:54 179 3:46 115 40:18 122 1:28 102 26:24 1:29:52
112 Paul Chip Klingaman 107 52 M 117 18:11 99 1:56 62 37:28 70 1:09 168 31:29 1:30:14
113 Konrad Kircher 106 51 M 124 18:26 47 1:28 112 40:01 185 2:30 129 27:52 1:30:19
114 Earl Edmonds 65 67 M 67 16:01 140 2:24 142 42:29 127 1:30 132 28:06 1:30:32
115 Michelle Heyer 232 50 F 160 21:52     181 49:23 4 0:35 3 18:41 1:30:34
116 Amy Manley 122 47 F 84 16:55 19 1:08 155 43:54 23 0:48 131 27:55 1:30:43
117 Michael Brewer 274 44 M 167 23:34 108 2:02 88 38:41 86 1:15 88 25:25 1:30:59
118 Linda Virene 178 53 F 76 16:33 165 3:05 136 41:59 166 1:53 123 27:31 1:31:03
119 Dustin West 188 26 M 168 23:35 132 2:21 118 40:57 74 1:10 49 23:17 1:31:21
120 Andress Jay 97 60 M 69 16:07 116 2:09 121 40:59 174 2:05 151 29:59 1:31:22
121 Susan Kelley 103 29 F 134 18:57 104 2:01 102 39:16 67 1:08 154 30:09 1:31:33
122 Zekharyah Wardlaw 184 26 M 165 22:34 152 2:37 113 40:06 97 1:18 79 25:04 1:31:41
123 Rob Ehrman 67 53 M 146 19:40         195 48:02 58 24:01 1:31:43
124 Randy Kelsey-Knapp 104 46 M 162 22:07 187 4:20 127 41:38 138 1:36 37 22:07 1:31:50
125 Karen Kelley 101 35 F 75 16:31 147 2:32 148 43:21 93 1:17 133 28:21 1:32:04
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Abby Westerheide 189 27 F 87 17:04 65 1:36 150 43:29 140 1:37 134 28:22 1:32:10
127 Michael Vanasco 175 40 M 80 16:49 122 2:16 130 41:50 62 1:07 153 30:08 1:32:12
128 Mac McNeil 124 63 M 123 18:21 130 2:19 76 38:10 154 1:46 171 31:51 1:32:29
129 Rebecca Birkan 41 56 F 85 16:56 46 1:27 132 41:55 89 1:16 161 31:02 1:32:37
130 KRISTIE ABSALON 31 43 F 137 19:10 185 4:04 128 41:41 189 2:40 89 25:26 1:33:04
131 Kristen Storrs 569 30 F 120 18:14 149 2:33 125 41:25 152 1:44 142 29:15 1:33:13
132 Scott Ulrich 172 34 M 127 18:31 127 2:17 138 42:01 82 1:13 143 29:18 1:33:23
133 Tim Roetting 21 52 M 141 19:18 151 2:36 160 45:21 51 1:01 82 25:10 1:33:28
134 michael enderly 68 68 M 142 19:18 85 1:46 114 40:06 161 1:50 160 30:57 1:34:00
135 Tim Kelley 102 30 M 181 28:59 84 1:46 67 37:47 115 1:23 70 24:37 1:34:33
136 Unknown Partic. 562 562 M 113 18:02 182 3:54 89 38:42 187 2:32 166 31:26 1:34:39
137 Bruce Allen 34 65 M 57 15:31 88 1:47 137 42:00 107 1:21 177 34:09 1:34:50
138 Dean Catalano 54 42 M 176 25:42 135 2:22 94 39:00 143 1:39 99 26:16 1:35:00
139 John Dorsey 63 63 M 169 23:38 169 3:07 109 39:48 117 1:23 121 27:20 1:35:18
140 David Burns 50 31 M 93 17:13 15 1:04 111 39:56 128 1:31 179 35:34 1:35:20
141 Chris Raffensperger 144 36 M 129 18:38 119 2:12 158 44:18 80 1:12 141 29:10 1:35:32
142 Mark Leatherwood 114 61 M 183 30:16 110 2:02 85 38:31 121 1:28 50 23:25 1:35:44
143 Jill Gregory 79 50 F 104 17:38 66 1:36 167 45:58 64 1:07 147 29:25 1:35:47
144 Marcela Valenzuela 173 34 F 148 19:53 167 3:06 119 40:58 182 2:21 148 29:32 1:35:51
145 Jen Schell 153 31 F 128 18:32 100 1:56 174 46:55 159 1:47 117 27:08 1:36:19
146 michael walls 183 58 M 166 23:06 103 2:01 146 43:09 109 1:21 116 27:06 1:36:46
147 Janice Webster 186 58 F 139 19:13 111 2:04 143 42:46 178 2:13 159 30:52 1:37:09
148 Tim Vereb 14 45 M 89 17:06 171 3:12 185 51:30 31 0:51 76 24:46 1:37:27
149 Trevor Maggied 121 36 M 153 20:27 173 3:19 154 43:52 52 1:01 137 28:51 1:37:31
150 Deanna Kiesel 22 48 F 170 23:49 95 1:52 152 43:40 100 1:19 113 26:57 1:37:38
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Robert Strope 170 56 M 135 19:01 150 2:34 159 44:35 42 0:56 158 30:41 1:37:49
152 Maryellen O'Shaughnessy 133 62 F 151 20:07 158 2:43 133 41:55 184 2:28 167 31:29 1:38:44
153 Dan Cobb 59 31 M 125 18:26 175 3:26 156 43:57 148 1:41 165 31:22 1:38:55
154 Alfred Smith II 164 32 M 144 19:35 192 4:48 175 47:03 170 1:59 94 25:47 1:39:13
155 Brian Rowan 150 30 M 154 20:27 146 2:32 180 49:08 48 0:59 98 26:09 1:39:16
156 Wendy Kuhn 110 38 F 150 20:01 189 4:24 166 45:57 130 1:31 122 27:28 1:39:23
157 Amy Trejo 171 44 F 155 20:28 161 2:51 165 45:57 63 1:07 140 29:09 1:39:34
158 Peter Schwartz 159 35 M 157 21:06 166 3:05 168 46:04 124 1:29 139 29:00 1:40:46
159 Gregory Clarke 57 55 M 152 20:25 170 3:09 144 42:50 183 2:23 175 33:08 1:41:57
160 Spencer pinion 138 30 M 175 25:34 156 2:41 141 42:21 103 1:19 152 30:08 1:42:06
161 Ben Wagner 181 25 M 173 24:51 163 2:55 169 46:34 133 1:33 118 27:14 1:43:09
162 Stephen Cain 605 29 M 188 49:06 14 1:04 13 33:29 14 0:43 20 20:54 1:45:17
163 Jack Bayliss 37 39 M 161 21:58 193 5:17 178 48:47 193 3:32 114 26:57 1:46:33
164 Jennifer Carney 53 47 F 132 18:52 139 2:23 151 43:31 188 2:39 190 39:31 1:46:57
165 Susan Zurface 198 42 F 158 21:14 117 2:10 147 43:18 153 1:45 187 38:43 1:47:13
166 Todd Vogelpohl 180 43 M 130 18:38 190 4:38 187 52:55 156 1:46 149 29:33 1:47:33
167 Stacy Whiteside 192 42 F 171 24:05 153 2:39 177 47:50 179 2:13 162 31:08 1:47:56
168 Karen Schwartz 158 32 F 116 18:11 168 3:06 172 46:47 165 1:52 185 38:00 1:47:58
169 Angie Pinion 139 30 F 156 20:46 177 3:31 186 51:54 65 1:07 163 31:10 1:48:31
170 Ann Schooley 156 41 F 164 22:16 159 2:49 183 50:29 177 2:11 170 31:45 1:49:32
171 Rick Strater 168 57 M 180 27:59 172 3:12 163 45:33 173 2:02 169 31:36 1:50:24
172 Sarah Keesler 100 36 F 159 21:24 180 3:46 161 45:32 186 2:32 182 37:39 1:50:55
173 Robert Hinton 602 43 M 119 18:13 174 3:24 182 49:41 71 1:09 188 38:47 1:51:16
174 Gary Rhodes 148 72 M 145 19:36 183 3:56 173 46:49 88 1:15 192 39:59 1:51:38
175 Nathaniel Hock 87 11 M 163 22:11 176 3:28 189 55:10 84 1:14 150 29:33 1:51:38
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 OIivia Park 377 18 F 147 19:50 137 2:23 190 56:06 15 0:43 176 33:10 1:52:14
177 B Lieb 609 24 F 97 17:18 188 4:22 184 51:24 164 1:52 191 39:39 1:54:36
178 Bill Richardson 149 47 M 178 27:29 133 2:21 162 45:33 110 1:22 189 39:07 1:55:54
179 julie puntenney 141 45 F 185 30:28 184 3:57 171 46:46 190 3:03 174 32:20 1:56:36
180 Lisa Anania 23 26 F 182 29:34 75 1:41 176 47:23 176 2:08 180 36:11 1:56:59
181 Laura Sobjack 165 34 F 172 24:25 181 3:51 188 53:37     183 37:42 1:59:36
182 Roy Youngmann 196 57 M 189 52:31 143 2:27 25 34:32     164 31:18 2:00:50
183 William Benson 39 51 M 191 58:56 21 1:09 21 34:01 112 1:22 87 25:24 2:00:55
184 Devon Mitchell 130 33 F 114 18:09 82 1:45 194 1:08:08 102 1:19 178 34:20 2:03:43
185 Unknown Partic. 565 565 M 199 1:38:13     124 41:06     124 27:33 2:04:25
186 Melissa Sawyer 152 27 F 174 25:03 186 4:09 192 56:35 125 1:30 186 38:34 2:05:52
187 Brian Albanese 32 41 M 190 54:06 141 2:24 95 39:03 87 1:15 144 29:20 2:06:11
188 Don Chandler 56 39 M 200 1:40:42     153 43:48     146 29:23 2:07:55
189 Erin England 69 31 F 192 1:01:00 134 2:22 135 41:57 126 1:30 119 27:15 2:14:05
190 Ross Well 187 26 M 193 1:01:14 194 5:37 170 46:44 169 1:59 111 26:55 2:22:32
191 john zemesarajs 197 50 M 197 1:06:24 145 2:28 157 44:05 56 1:03 173 32:13 2:26:14
192 Evan Price 606 21 M 179 27:53 144 2:27 198 1:12:19 118 1:23 193 43:52 2:27:56
193 Unknown Partic. 580 580 M 177 27:17 164 2:57 196 1:09:08 167 1:53 195 47:23 2:28:40
194 Jospeh Pozega 566 49 M 184 30:20 26 1:14 197 1:09:19 34 0:53 196 47:24 2:29:11
195 Unknown Partic. 560 560 M 194 1:04:08 79 1:42 164 45:34 171 2:00 184 37:55 2:31:21
196 Jennifer Pilant 137 25 F 195 1:04:40 155 2:41 179 49:06 68 1:08 181 36:22 2:33:59
197 Andrea Bayliss 265 40 F 186 37:41 178 3:33 199 1:19:17     198 1:01:50 3:02:22
198 Karen Schroer 157 51 F 196 1:04:48 191 4:45 191 56:33 191 3:14 197 55:12 3:04:34
199 Unknown Partic. 362 362 M 198 1:26:05 42 1:24 195 1:08:26 29 0:51 194 47:02 3:23:50
200 Kathleen Putman 142 55 F 187 42:34 195 7:08 200 2:11:28 194 5:34 200 1:54:03 5:00:49