Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 03, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Matt Mangen 579 29 M 1 20:09 22 1:14 2 1:01:27 5 0:42 3 36:46 2:00:20
2 Ed Alyanak 255 33 M 8 23:46 11 1:05 5 1:02:50 15 0:48 16 42:22 2:10:54
3 Matthew Tranquilli 426 33 M 10 23:58 3 0:52 16 1:06:22 2 0:33 8 39:19 2:11:06
4 Bruce Williams 443 55 M 6 23:42 16 1:07 4 1:02:47 24 0:53 17 42:51 2:11:22
5 Joseph Czabaranek 287 27 M 60 28:37 66 1:39 7 1:04:30 74 1:09 2 36:37 2:12:33
6 ed bachman 261 56 M 7 23:44 23 1:14 3 1:02:46 19 0:52 28 44:15 2:12:54
7 Jon Wooten 446 36 M 33 26:39 62 1:36 14 1:06:04 149 2:00 5 37:58 2:14:18
8 Jed Jesse 333 43 M 14 24:27 10 1:05 28 1:07:58 14 0:48 13 41:36 2:15:54
9 Jaret Johnson 239 45 M 22 25:54 2 0:51 6 1:03:17 25 0:54 39 45:08 2:16:05
10 Ryan Lee 348 22 M 185 1:32:14     18 1:06:44     43 45:15 2:16:22
11 Mike Glaser 310 38 M 30 26:33 20 1:12 30 1:08:03 22 0:53 10 39:46 2:16:28
12 JD THALMAN 422 34 M 11 24:01 52 1:31 17 1:06:34 7 0:44 25 43:38 2:16:30
13 Ken Hagan 314 40 M 44 27:45 15 1:06 12 1:05:53 13 0:48 11 41:16 2:16:50
14 Dan Falke 296 50 M 18 25:04 19 1:11 33 1:08:37 18 0:51 12 41:30 2:17:14
15 Kurtis Molter 372 46 M 20 25:36 6 0:59 23 1:07:19 43 1:00 23 43:27 2:18:23
16 Ryan Burke 278 39 M 77 29:54 76 1:43 9 1:04:44 35 0:59 14 42:04 2:19:26
17 John Book 270 50 M 2 22:22 103 2:02 47 1:10:24 123 1:36 26 43:43 2:20:09
18 Terry Hart 319 52 M 58 28:34 42 1:26 11 1:04:58 41 1:00 40 45:10 2:21:09
19 Clint Aikins 254 26 M 16 24:52 21 1:13 36 1:08:43 49 1:01 45 45:27 2:21:18
20 Peter Adam 249 44 M 38 27:15 27 1:17 40 1:09:08 4 0:37 18 43:01 2:21:21
21 Rachel Pearson 380 25 F 4 23:22 4 0:57 56 1:10:57 17 0:49 47 45:35 2:21:43
22 Rich Adams 253 27 M 76 29:51 64 1:38 10 1:04:48 21 0:52 32 44:38 2:21:49
23 Sean Madigan 361 36 M 5 23:37 7 1:01 79 1:13:49 8 0:45 19 43:01 2:22:16
24 Keith Grimes 313 42 M 36 26:56 55 1:32 13 1:06:03 61 1:06 57 46:49 2:22:27
25 Robyn Williams 442 53 F 13 24:16 61 1:35 42 1:09:40 62 1:06 48 45:51 2:22:29
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jay Clementz 283 31 M 86 30:44 28 1:17 66 1:11:47 3 0:37 7 38:13 2:22:40
27 jerry swartzel jr. 235 52 M 79 30:06 8 1:02 27 1:07:41 11 0:46 20 43:09 2:22:46
28 Daniel Lehtonen 349 41 M 57 28:28 54 1:32 26 1:07:39 33 0:58 33 44:39 2:23:18
29 Michael Piposar 384 35 M 54 28:12 25 1:16 19 1:06:47 26 0:54 56 46:42 2:23:53
30 Mike Girardot 308 22 M 71 29:10 151 2:52 21 1:07:17     30 44:33 2:23:53
31 John Norton 376 41 M 23 26:09 88 1:50 55 1:10:50 108 1:26 27 43:48 2:24:05
32 Sean Blomquist 240 37 M 49 27:53 162 3:07 24 1:07:19 36 0:59 37 45:00 2:24:20
33 Kristopher Crawmer 286 31 M 108 32:05 114 2:10 54 1:10:49 52 1:02 6 38:12 2:24:21
34 MITCHELL KIEFFER 342 27 M 17 24:55 13 1:05 8 1:04:38 10 0:46 100 52:55 2:24:21
35 tomasz bogdziewicz 269 38 M 40 27:31 39 1:25 69 1:12:14 44 1:00 15 42:15 2:24:27
36 Joel Anders 257 36 M 51 28:01 12 1:05 57 1:10:57 56 1:04 24 43:33 2:24:42
37 Brad Deaton 290 31 M 63 28:43 138 2:33 29 1:08:02 55 1:03 29 44:21 2:24:45
38 Geoffrey Johnson 334 39 M 68 28:57 100 2:01 25 1:07:23 39 0:59 46 45:32 2:24:54
39 Perry Ralenkotter 222 47 M 186 1:52:29     1 50:09     1 34:45 2:25:39
40 Robert Ekin 295 41 M 67 28:53 30 1:19 41 1:09:36 86 1:14 36 44:51 2:25:55
41 Stefan Pfuhler 382 46 M 62 28:41 34 1:19 35 1:08:43 38 0:59 54 46:23 2:26:08
42 Gabrielle McBride 608 37 F 26 26:11 126 2:21 65 1:11:46 45 1:00 42 45:14 2:26:35
43 Erika Wetzel 438 32 F 47 27:50 46 1:29 52 1:10:42 78 1:11 44 45:22 2:26:35
44 Kevin Flanagan 300 40 M 61 28:38 5 0:58 39 1:08:57 27 0:56 64 47:20 2:26:52
45 Christopher Burgbacher 277 23 M 80 30:09 97 1:58 62 1:11:11 109 1:26 21 43:13 2:27:59
46 Lawrence Brown 276 48 M 94 31:08 89 1:50 34 1:08:41 131 1:40 34 44:44 2:28:05
47 Kris Read 237 30 M 19 25:31 32 1:19 78 1:13:46 28 0:56 59 46:58 2:28:32
48 Clayton Webster 436 25 M 73 29:14 33 1:19 53 1:10:43 89 1:16 49 46:03 2:28:38
49 Martha Brennan 273 42 F 53 28:03 59 1:35 60 1:11:06 51 1:02 61 47:04 2:28:51
50 Tom Gerstle 306 45 M 31 26:33 35 1:22 45 1:10:19 30 0:57 80 49:40 2:28:52
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jordan Benner 267 25 M 89 31:02 105 2:03 20 1:07:00 59 1:05 69 47:58 2:29:09
52 Brue Hoyt 330 45 M 48 27:52 58 1:33 76 1:13:22 142 1:48 31 44:37 2:29:15
53 robert Sparks 412 47 M 66 28:50 51 1:31 68 1:12:03 6 0:43 55 46:35 2:29:44
54 Mark Lund 357 44 M 119 33:05 86 1:49 49 1:10:37 75 1:09 22 43:22 2:30:05
55 Jeffrey Stickel 417 31 M 133 34:44 14 1:06 84 1:14:19 73 1:09 9 39:28 2:30:48
56 Jason Sheidler 401 26 M 75 29:41 40 1:26 48 1:10:34 115 1:29 68 47:51 2:31:03
57 Mary Sullivan 419 37 F 12 24:06 57 1:32 87 1:15:03 121 1:35 71 48:51 2:31:10
58 Jason Donnell 568 31 M 34 26:45 43 1:27 67 1:11:48 69 1:08 84 50:20 2:31:30
59 Stephen Mackey 360 52 M 46 27:48 152 2:53 43 1:10:05 99 1:22 78 49:24 2:31:34
60 Kent Stuckey 418 45 M 134 34:46 67 1:39 38 1:08:51 72 1:09 41 45:14 2:31:40
61 Adam Liette 352 34 M 45 27:46 110 2:06 32 1:08:20 63 1:06 99 52:52 2:32:11
62 John Wilkins 440 26 M 55 28:13 102 2:02 81 1:14:03 23 0:53 60 47:01 2:32:14
63 Clinton Coleman 284 37 M 59 28:35 85 1:49 46 1:10:24 29 0:56 90 51:16 2:33:03
64 Paul Heintz 323 53 M 143 36:46 166 3:14 22 1:07:18 92 1:17 35 44:45 2:33:22
65 David Apple 258 51 M 107 32:01 36 1:24 73 1:13:01 40 0:59 51 46:08 2:33:36
66 Karen Lehtonen 350 41 F 27 26:19 49 1:30 51 1:10:41 76 1:10 113 54:22 2:34:04
67 Thomas Lee 347 54 M 37 26:58 29 1:18 31 1:08:05 82 1:14 134 57:09 2:34:46
68 Todd Willke 444 34 M 39 27:27 73 1:42 108 1:17:13 136 1:43 58 46:50 2:34:56
69 Matthew Means 367 37 M 81 30:24 104 2:03 98 1:16:10 116 1:29 38 45:00 2:35:08
70 Todd Key 340 41 M 104 31:56 143 2:39 72 1:12:31 145 1:54 50 46:07 2:35:10
71 Bob Ausdenmoore 260 54 M 35 26:47 60 1:35 64 1:11:19 95 1:18 114 54:25 2:35:27
72 John Whitney 439 48 M 105 31:58 70 1:41 63 1:11:17 100 1:23 77 49:23 2:35:44
73 Thomas Rhone 388 37 M 50 27:57 69 1:41 88 1:15:04 80 1:12 83 50:08 2:36:04
74 Thomas Kriege 343 45 M 88 30:58 37 1:24 89 1:15:06 103 1:25 63 47:20 2:36:16
75 Theodore Carlin 280 42 M 100 31:46 83 1:48 61 1:11:07 110 1:26 85 50:41 2:36:51
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Robin Zehnder Muskopf 449 37 F 29 26:29 53 1:31 125 1:19:24     81 49:47 2:37:13
77 christopher seeley 241 39 M 116 32:31 111 2:08 37 1:08:44 16 0:48 107 53:53 2:38:06
78 Dean Ripploh 391 26 M 149 37:18 93 1:54 70 1:12:15 20 0:52 52 46:15 2:38:38
79 Jake Thompson 425 37 M 96 31:09 117 2:11 75 1:13:18 60 1:05 88 50:54 2:38:39
80 Tom Simone 409 48 M 101 31:51 133 2:30 91 1:15:25 12 0:46 72 48:52 2:39:26
81 Matt Akey 472 26 M 170 40:20 1 0:32 131 1:20:22 1 0:24 4 37:51 2:39:30
82 Ray Schommer 398 53 M 138 35:10 56 1:32 58 1:11:02 101 1:23 87 50:44 2:39:53
83 Chris Scheuerman 397 33 F 25 26:11 96 1:58 104 1:16:54 88 1:15 112 54:22 2:40:41
84 Ashley Valentine 429 52 M 72 29:10 150 2:49 126 1:19:25 117 1:31 67 47:47 2:40:44
85 Zachary Ruschau 394 31 M 83 30:36 48 1:29 105 1:16:56 46 1:00 86 50:42 2:40:46
86 Sean McGrory 366 51 M 129 33:59 140 2:36 77 1:13:25 141 1:46 75 49:04 2:40:52
87 Scott Walston 434 48 M 102 31:52 99 2:01 102 1:16:41 58 1:05 82 49:47 2:41:28
88 Joshua Kugler 345 39 M 65 28:49 81 1:47 82 1:14:05 68 1:07 125 55:59 2:41:50
89 Rod Steensma 414 43 M 120 33:08 156 3:02 116 1:18:21 47 1:00 62 47:13 2:42:46
90 Jason Vinson 432 28 M 121 33:09 109 2:05 122 1:18:56 90 1:16 66 47:42 2:43:11
91 Greg Edmonds 294 39 M 70 29:03 179 5:26 113 1:17:53 167 2:26 70 48:34 2:43:25
92 Thomas Bartman 264 45 M 64 28:49 128 2:23 80 1:13:55 97 1:19 132 57:02 2:43:31
93 Mandy Hetfield 324 33 F 28 26:27 147 2:49 152 1:23:39 114 1:29 76 49:10 2:43:36
94 Clint Morley 373 42 M 85 30:43 139 2:33 74 1:13:07 120 1:35 121 55:40 2:43:40
95 BENJAMIN MESSER 368 35 M 136 35:07 144 2:42 90 1:15:11 138 1:44 74 48:58 2:43:45
96 Patrick Payne 379 39 M 117 32:37 82 1:47 44 1:10:15 37 0:59 141 58:21 2:44:01
97 Melinda Adams 251 45 F 110 32:10 130 2:25 124 1:19:16 98 1:21 73 48:56 2:44:11
98 Kurt Ringenbach 390 40 M 161 38:06 90 1:51 103 1:16:52 85 1:14 53 46:17 2:44:22
99 Gene Thomas 423 45 M 87 30:45 41 1:26 129 1:19:38 96 1:19 91 51:16 2:44:27
100 Melinda Webster 437 27 F 24 26:10 72 1:41 134 1:20:57 48 1:01 116 54:43 2:44:34
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Josh Shock 405 29 M 148 37:16 17 1:08 71 1:12:27 50 1:01 97 52:41 2:44:35
102 David Jablonski 332 35 M 82 30:27 153 2:57 145 1:22:19 128 1:39 65 47:26 2:44:51
103 Perry Hock 327 40 M 97 31:12 68 1:39 83 1:14:19 81 1:14 127 56:31 2:44:57
104 Roy Miller 369 37 M 109 32:07 50 1:31 100 1:16:34 54 1:03 106 53:47 2:45:04
105 Thomas Hoeffel 328 39 M 130 34:14 77 1:43 97 1:16:03 32 0:57 94 52:04 2:45:04
106 Andy Garlock 303 23 M 15 24:52 45 1:28 120 1:18:36 70 1:08 148 1:00:07 2:46:13
107 James Dwertman 293 33 M 118 32:59 31 1:19 117 1:18:22 111 1:27 95 52:09 2:46:17
108 Richard Liston 354 51 M 92 31:08 160 3:05 110 1:17:44 71 1:09 104 53:41 2:46:48
109 Robert Schock 578 27 M 150 37:20 24 1:14 92 1:15:29 87 1:14 92 51:30 2:46:49
110 Brian Wint 445 39 M 111 32:12 79 1:45 96 1:15:52 94 1:17 123 55:45 2:46:54
111 Jeffrey June 336 46 M 123 33:16 95 1:56 118 1:18:24 83 1:14 98 52:46 2:47:38
112 Daniel Thompson 424 52 M 159 37:59 169 3:25 85 1:14:35 160 2:14 79 49:26 2:47:42
113 John Seminary 400 49 M 103 31:54 47 1:29 114 1:17:58 130 1:40 117 54:44 2:47:46
114 John Walters 435 60 M 106 31:59 161 3:06 107 1:17:10 124 1:37 111 54:12 2:48:06
115 Margo Amrine 256 42 F 32 26:35 9 1:04 112 1:17:47 64 1:06 157 1:03:11 2:49:45
116 Matt Hazelbaker 321 43 M 124 33:19 167 3:21 95 1:15:39 119 1:34 124 55:52 2:49:47
117 David Benner 266 58 M 173 41:03 171 3:51 15 1:06:10 157 2:05 133 57:07 2:50:17
118 Phil Fleshour 301 44 M 99 31:35 127 2:22 133 1:20:56 34 0:58 118 54:48 2:50:41
119 Andrew Kroeger 344 25 M 153 37:29 118 2:13 94 1:15:34 127 1:39 108 53:58 2:50:55
120 Marcus Howard 329 23 M 127 33:46 26 1:16 132 1:20:54 106 1:26 119 55:05 2:52:29
121 Chris Gregg 311 41 M 113 32:26 63 1:37 93 1:15:31 77 1:11 152 1:01:50 2:52:37
122 Kim Tepe 421 42 F 125 33:40         176 1:26:09 105 53:44 2:53:34
123 Matt Brice 275 32 M 160 38:04 84 1:49 123 1:19:06 137 1:43 102 53:19 2:54:03
124 Jim Hamerstadt 316 54 M 152 37:28 155 3:01 128 1:19:36 104 1:25 96 52:30 2:54:03
125 John McCoy 364 60 M 93 31:08 119 2:13 165 1:27:09 168 2:27 89 51:15 2:54:15
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Kathryn Williams 441 50 F 126 33:41 142 2:38 153 1:23:51     109 54:04 2:54:15
127 stacy silverstein 408 53 F 140 35:55 157 3:03 101 1:16:40 139 1:44 139 57:47 2:55:11
128 Noelle Simpson 410 38 F 21 25:41 78 1:45 175 1:31:14 93 1:17 122 55:45 2:55:44
129 Dan Fleshour 302 46 M 43 27:44 108 2:05 138 1:21:33 42 1:00 158 1:03:37 2:56:01
130 Caleb Jones 335 26 M 187 2:01:11     106 1:17:07     136 57:35 2:56:47
131 Edward Dobbins 238 42 M 112 32:17 154 2:58 99 1:16:23 175 4:14 149 1:01:07 2:57:00
132 Rick Shifflet 404 34 M 42 27:42 129 2:25 168 1:28:34     144 58:37 2:57:19
133 Kristin Sabgir 396 42 F 145 36:51 106 2:03 148 1:22:48 143 1:50 120 55:21 2:58:55
134 Jonica Burke 279 38 F 147 37:09 38 1:25 111 1:17:46 67 1:07 150 1:01:29 2:58:57
135 Stephen Bilen 268 35 M 168 39:52 71 1:41 121 1:18:51 122 1:36 131 56:59 2:59:02
136 Tony Spearing 413 48 M 56 28:21 113 2:09 147 1:22:37 132 1:40 160 1:04:27 2:59:16
137 Colleen Perry 381 45 F 132 34:41 149 2:49 150 1:23:01 169 2:33 126 56:12 2:59:19
138 Matt Nawrocki 374 39 M 122 33:09 123 2:20 164 1:27:01 113 1:27 128 56:33 3:00:32
139 Jessica Fallon 297 32 F 157 37:47 91 1:52 158 1:25:21 152 2:01 110 54:04 3:01:07
140 Courtney Harman 317 31 F 142 36:12 98 2:00 119 1:18:29 133 1:41 156 1:02:49 3:01:13
141 Mary Adamo-Price 250 53 F 128 33:56 125 2:21 160 1:25:50 125 1:37 137 57:36 3:01:22
142 David Adams 252 61 M 146 36:54 145 2:44 163 1:26:25 165 2:21 101 53:01 3:01:25
143 Matthew Hinton 326 38 M 131 34:32 122 2:15 169 1:28:39 91 1:17 115 54:42 3:01:27
144 George Rendell 236 50 M 52 28:02 172 4:02 135 1:21:07 151 2:01 163 1:06:14 3:01:27
145 Jeff Kaser 338 49 M 179 47:35 170 3:33 86 1:15:02 159 2:11 103 53:30 3:01:54
146 steve sibert 407 46 M 114 32:26 94 1:56 115 1:18:09 126 1:37 167 1:08:22 3:02:33
147 Marsita MacDonald 359 36 F 144 36:47 75 1:43 157 1:25:12 84 1:14 138 57:44 3:02:42
148 Anna Rooney 392 35 F 115 32:30 175 4:25 146 1:22:36 173 3:24 146 59:51 3:02:48
149 erin trease 427 35 F 155 37:43 115 2:10 156 1:25:01 79 1:11 129 56:43 3:02:49
150 DOUGLAS GLADMAN 309 41 M 169 39:57 132 2:29 143 1:22:11 112 1:27 135 57:11 3:03:16
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Eric Southerington 411 34 M 90 31:02 136 2:32 144 1:22:14 65 1:07 164 1:07:10 3:04:07
152 Kristina Taylor 420 31 F 74 29:20 137 2:32 141 1:21:37 164 2:19 175 1:10:02 3:05:53
153 Lincoln Chung 282 36 M 156 37:43 124 2:21 136 1:21:18 146 1:57 155 1:02:37 3:05:58
154 Joe Sheridan 402 48 M 141 36:05 65 1:38 137 1:21:30 105 1:25 161 1:05:21 3:06:01
155 Julius Coronel 285 46 M 177 43:54 107 2:05 139 1:21:34 66 1:07 140 57:55 3:06:37
156 Jason Clishe 233 37 M 176 42:04 135 2:32 59 1:11:05 163 2:18 171 1:08:56 3:06:56
157 Andrew Picek 383 30 M 41 27:39 121 2:14 162 1:26:21 154 2:03 174 1:09:33 3:07:52
158 Kari Book 271 51 F 69 29:01 131 2:26 176 1:33:21 129 1:39 151 1:01:38 3:08:08
159 Susan Felter 298 50 F 162 38:28 146 2:48 151 1:23:07 144 1:51 153 1:02:07 3:08:22
160 Trent Shroyer 406 29 M 174 41:37 92 1:54 109 1:17:41 53 1:03 162 1:06:13 3:08:30
161 jimmy laux 346 50 M 135 34:47 178 4:48 171 1:29:18 171 2:49 145 59:06 3:10:52
162 Sarah Hughes 331 27 F 95 31:08 164 3:09 183 1:36:19 148 1:59 142 58:22 3:11:01
163 Arletta Bowman 604 43 F 164 39:11 116 2:10 161 1:26:07 134 1:42 154 1:02:25 3:11:36
164 Bruce Davis 289 59 M 165 39:13 182 6:06 179 1:34:11 107 1:26 93 51:56 3:12:54
165 Catherine Perhala 563 46 F 171 40:39 18 1:10 180 1:34:18 140 1:44 130 56:54 3:14:47
166 WILLIAM MITCHELL 371 44 M 84 30:40 177 4:42 154 1:24:06 172 2:56 178 1:13:51 3:16:17
167 Matthew Lindsey 353 26 M 3 23:00 181 5:49 130 1:20:17 174 3:25 181 1:24:19 3:16:53
168 Emily Wynkoop 447 20 F 98 31:29 87 1:49 182 1:35:29 9 0:45 165 1:07:34 3:17:09
169 Joseph Gibson 307 29 M 151 37:22 163 3:09 159 1:25:28 161 2:16 172 1:08:59 3:17:16
170 James Catanzarite 281 35 M 154 37:39 141 2:38 167 1:27:33 156 2:04 166 1:08:18 3:18:13
171 Larry Fisher 299 40 M 137 35:09 180 5:35 155 1:24:39 118 1:32 176 1:11:43 3:18:40
172 Katy Drinkhouse 292 53 F 172 40:47 148 2:49 174 1:31:10 155 2:04 159 1:04:07 3:20:58
173 Cameron Stegall 415 34 M 180 49:08 44 1:27 142 1:21:43 135 1:42 169 1:08:42 3:22:44
174 Mark Banta 263 47 M 181 49:11 165 3:11 170 1:29:09 102 1:24 147 59:58 3:22:55
175 Sarah Trease 428 30 F 158 37:52 134 2:32 178 1:33:29 162 2:16 170 1:08:49 3:25:00
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Barbara Wynkoop 448 51 F 167 39:40 120 2:14 177 1:33:24 31 0:57 177 1:12:51 3:29:08
177 Tim Bowman 243 57 M 184 1:27:25             184 2:05:13 3:32:39
178 Julie Hiller 325 37 F 166 39:38 168 3:21 149 1:23:01 147 1:58 182 1:24:50 3:32:50
179 Dave Waitkus 433 55 M 178 46:03 158 3:03 166 1:27:25 153 2:01 180 1:15:28 3:34:02
180 KAREN HAWKES 320 52 F 182 50:55 159 3:04 173 1:30:06 150 2:00 168 1:08:28 3:34:34
181 Tiffany Heindel 322 44 F 139 35:32 74 1:42 172 1:29:49 166 2:22 183 1:26:58 3:36:26
182 Russ Dieterich 291 56 M 175 41:44 174 4:22 181 1:34:46 170 2:44 179 1:14:03 3:37:41
183 Mohamed Banoun 262 60 M 183 1:01:12 176 4:34 184 1:41:22     173 1:09:29 3:56:38
184 David Sabgir 395 42 M 188 3:07:09     140 1:21:36     143 58:22 4:03:23