Akron General Multisport Festival- Sunday

Overall Results

September 16, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing


Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

Emma Bangert

457

43

F

70

20:49

4:00

21

50:13

2:06

 

 

1:13:38

1:13:38

2

Desiree Thomas

541

24

F

3

12:06

0:58

5

43:37

0:39

4

19:37

1:16:59

1:16:59

3

Deb Peach

189

30

F

2

11:57

1:17

3

42:03

0:45

8

21:25

1:17:29

1:17:29

4

Lisa Shaffer

337

49

F

5

13:03

1:05

2

41:58

0:42

16

22:34

1:19:24

1:19:24

5

Marie Rote

185

31

F

14

14:39

1:32

1

40:18

0:45

27

23:29

1:20:46

1:20:46

6

Sarah Hinneberg

385

22

F

9

14:22

1:45

8

46:23

1:17

5

20:02

1:23:51

1:23:51

7

Mary Ellen Valentino

371

49

F

12

14:32

1:22

6

45:00

1:12

12

21:59

1:24:06

1:24:06

8

MEGAN DUNCAN

26

25

F

22

16:29

1:27

7

45:06

1:11

6

21:04

1:25:19

1:25:19

9

Audrey Gray

600

32

F

4

12:21

0:33

19

49:31

0:27

24

23:20

1:26:15

1:26:15

10

Anne Callahan

443

47

F

7

13:45

1:47

9

47:19

1:35

30

23:48

1:28:16

1:28:16

11

Beth Darmstadter

303

47

F

16

15:05

2:21

11

47:40

1:15

14

22:11

1:28:34

1:28:34

12

Megan Kolb

656

33

F

17

15:07

1:55

18

49:11

1:10

11

21:55

1:29:20

1:29:20

13

Barbara Thomas

653

57

F

19

15:43

1:13

13

48:18

1:16

35

24:07

1:30:39

1:30:39

14

Julie Buckeye

348

40

F

25

16:41

1:28

14

49:02

1:15

15

22:31

1:30:59

1:30:59

15

Barb Biltz

332

46

F

86

23:09

4:08

36

54:06

1:38

2

8:27

1:31:29

1:31:29

16

EMILY JOHNSON

381

25

F

10

14:29

2:39

15

49:04

1:44

31

23:49

1:31:46

1:31:46

17

Cathy Johnston

196

54

F

23

16:30

2:12

17

49:10

1:13

19

22:53

1:32:00

1:32:00

18

Lisa Chipka

317

49

F

54

19:20

3:21

4

43:18

2:31

28

23:35

1:32:08

1:32:08

19

Karen Rosinski

16

50

F

6

13:35

2:24

16

49:09

1:57

46

25:25

1:32:32

1:32:32

20

Colleen Poling

311

26

F

15

14:43

2:17

24

52:06

2:03

10

21:48

1:32:58

1:32:58

21

Samantha Smelko

664

29

F

38

18:09

2:14

85

1:04:59

0:49

1

7:23

1:33:35

1:33:35

22

Kristi Castile

552

37

F

1

11:11

0:35

53

56:40

0:47

38

24:32

1:33:47

1:33:47

23

Natalie Wakulchik

298

48

F

29

17:10

2:39

20

49:37

1:11

26

23:27

1:34:06

1:34:06

24

Carrie Perkins

424

24

F

65

20:22

2:28

10

47:23

1:15

17

22:41

1:34:10

1:34:10

25

Kimberly Price

138

40

F

26

16:54

3:31

12

48:10

1:27

44

25:13

1:35:16

1:35:16

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

26

Joey Compton

454

28

F

58

19:38

2:00

22

50:14

0:40

23

23:17

1:35:50

1:35:50

27

Jennifer Haynes

309

33

F

24

16:37

3:34

58

57:05

1:14

3

17:37

1:36:10

1:36:10

28

Rachel Fox

449

33

F

42

18:32

2:34

30

52:57

0:40

18

22:45

1:37:30

1:37:30

29

Demi DeLorenzo

476

17

F

55

19:22

2:15

28

52:35

0:58

22

23:08

1:38:20

1:38:20

30

Kathy Kirk

165

50

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

1:39:10

1:39:10

1:39:10

31

Kristie VanAuken

386

44

F

106

1:14:05

 

 

 

55:44

34

24:02

1:39:16

1:39:16

32

Rachel DeLucia

329

19

F

13

14:32

1:30

50

56:11

1:24

48

26:06

1:39:45

1:39:45

33

Julia Fiorentino

428

44

F

59

19:46

1:39

 

 

56:34

13

22:10

1:40:10

1:40:10

34

Luciana Braga

387

37

F

30

17:14

1:25

33

53:27

1:12

61

27:25

1:40:45

1:40:45

35

Christine Santoni

432

45

F

44

18:36

2:14

47

55:47

0:49

29

23:42

1:41:10

1:41:10

36

Courtney Truscott

382

43

F

31

17:19

2:33

27

52:30

1:38

62

27:28

1:41:30

1:41:30

37

Denise Douglas

369

48

F

46

18:49

2:19

35

54:05

1:31

43

24:56

1:41:41

1:41:41

38

Ann Feichter

181

37

F

39

18:24

2:34

40

54:28

1:22

45

25:14

1:42:05

1:42:05

39

Kristen Thalman

167

37

F

49

19:04

2:14

26

52:22

1:15

59

27:18

1:42:15

1:42:15

40

Janice Spicuzza

438

37

F

52

19:16

4:29

29

52:52

1:22

37

24:31

1:42:32

1:42:32

41

Melani Sherman

453

29

F

21

16:25

3:11

 

 

59:01

33

23:56

1:42:36

1:42:36

42

Heather Ahearn

408

38

F

57

19:34

2:16

57

57:03

0:56

21

23:07

1:42:58

1:42:58

43

Molly CaJacob

319

26

F

11

14:31

2:50

73

59:54

1:05

42

24:54

1:43:16

1:43:16

44

Maggie Sponseller

445

27

F

62

19:56

2:28

70

58:59

0:47

9

21:30

1:43:43

1:43:43

45

Liz Huling

392

25

F

35

18:00

2:44

64

58:00

0:45

36

24:31

1:44:03

1:44:03

46

Beth Anderson

378

30

F

27

17:00

3:01

63

57:49

1:40

39

24:43

1:44:14

1:44:14

47

Mindy Sue Frazer

349

44

F

107

1:15:51

 

 

 

56:02

51

26:20

1:44:37

1:44:37

48

Margo Ohlson

186

38

F

78

21:21

2:27

34

53:43

1:02

54

26:29

1:45:03

1:45:03

49

Gina Risaliti

324

32

F

28

17:06

1:49

66

58:27

1:24

52

26:20

1:45:08

1:45:08

50

Jamie Swain

396

40

F

76

21:14

2:17

59

57:09

1:05

32

23:56

1:45:43

1:45:43

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

51

Angelica Campos

176

26

F

98

27:07

1:50

25

52:08

1:18

25

23:23

1:45:48

1:45:48

52

Jane Hornickel

473

28

F

47

18:59

2:23

48

55:49

2:09

57

26:44

1:46:06

1:46:06

53

Meredith Schreiber

183

20

F

69

20:46

3:00

43

55:15

0:52

50

26:10

1:46:06

1:46:06

54

Andrea LeBlond

297

41

F

50

19:12

2:49

54

56:43

1:21

58

27:12

1:47:19

1:47:19

55

Deborah Reed

300

46

F

34

17:56

3:28

42

54:49

2:33

74

28:34

1:47:20

1:47:20

56

Carrie Seltzer

401

31

F

75

21:06

1:01:00

 

 

 

55

26:32

1:47:38

1:47:38

57

Pam Vanone

362

41

F

41

18:31

2:04

62

57:48

1:27

73

28:06

1:47:57

1:47:57

58

Annette Lomis

414

38

F

66

20:33

3:53

71

59:25

1:08

20

23:00

1:48:01

1:48:01

59

Lisa Jacobs

464

43

F

77

21:18

2:47

37

54:10

2:11

71

28:04

1:48:31

1:48:31

60

Megan Bair

487

28

F

93

25:06

1:40

23

51:32

1:15

76

29:06

1:48:40

1:48:40

61

Kirstin Wagemann

410

28

F

36

18:04

2:12

61

57:27

1:47

81

29:27

1:48:59

1:48:59

62

Kaileigh Sansom

366

26

F

79

21:22

2:19

41

54:30

1:50

84

29:35

1:49:38

1:49:38

63

Sandra Gliga

198

28

F

8

13:52

2:17

83

1:04:01

0:45

87

29:45

1:50:42

1:50:42

64

Rayme Miller

509

34

F

63

20:03

1:48

44

55:22

1:52

95

31:52

1:50:59

1:50:59

65

Ruth Barnum

472

28

F

18

15:12

2:06

86

1:05:08

0:41

70

27:56

1:51:05

1:51:05

66

Trisha Dillinger

471

28

F

40

18:26

3:46

80

1:02:40

1:27

40

24:45

1:51:05

1:51:05

67

Jackie Cerar

133

40

F

53

19:17

1:45

65

58:10

1:29

89

30:23

1:51:06

1:51:06

68

Lin CARSON

315

40

F

80

21:55

3:02

46

55:38

1:21

79

29:15

1:51:14

1:51:14

69

trill dreistadt

481

63

F

87

23:23

2:10

51

56:20

1:24

72

28:04

1:51:24

1:51:24

70

Mary Bales

168

44

F

64

20:20

3:32

52

56:33

2:21

78

29:10

1:51:59

1:51:59

71

NeCole Olson

511

33

F

82

22:29

2:32

55

56:48

1:02

80

29:15

1:52:07

1:52:07

72

Nancy McDowell

368

57

F

72

20:58

2:45

60

57:17

1:46

83

29:34

1:52:21

1:52:21

73

Brittany Stout

374

22

F

89

24:06

2:16

39

54:25

0:57

92

30:49

1:52:36

1:52:36

74

Cheryl Bauer

328

38

F

92

25:00

2:14

68

58:32

0:49

53

26:23

1:53:00

1:53:00

75

DianaKay Ready

345

61

F

85

23:05

3:31

38

54:15

2:03

90

30:41

1:53:38

1:53:38

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

76

Lindsay Hallisy

655

32

F

48

19:01

2:11

84

1:04:28

1:21

56

26:37

1:53:39

1:53:39

77

Maren Bullock

322

15

F

45

18:37

3:50

81

1:02:40

1:42

63

27:30

1:54:20

1:54:20

78

Beth Madis

446

44

F

83

22:33

3:25

72

59:52

1:16

66

27:34

1:54:42

1:54:42

79

kim dunnavant

338

49

F

94

25:41

2:01

78

1:01:08

0:51

47

25:27

1:55:10

1:55:10

80

Catherine Pozzuto

314

40

F

32

17:34

2:29

87

1:06:05

2:11

60

27:18

1:55:39

1:55:39

81

kara brown

548

41

F

97

26:53

3:40

45

55:37

0:48

77

29:08

1:56:09

1:56:09

82

Mary Marshall

508

49

F

56

19:32

3:55

79

1:02:04

1:30

85

29:37

1:56:40

1:56:40

83

Julie Amsdell

665

26

F

95

25:43

2:38

 

 

1:03:36

41

24:46

1:56:44

1:56:44

84

Laura Atchison

323

42

F

68

20:35

4:11

77

1:01:02

1:35

86

29:41

1:57:06

1:57:06

85

Angela Morman

474

41

F

90

24:48

3:24

69

58:35

1:29

75

28:57

1:57:15

1:57:15

86

sarah nice

194

65

F

74

21:06

2:17

74

59:54

1:57

97

32:13

1:57:29

1:57:29

87

Jennifer Sullivan

439

40

F

101

29:57

5:24

31

53:04

2:43

69

27:46

1:58:56

1:58:56

88

Elena Infante

397

26

F

51

19:15

2:31

94

1:14:31

2:00

7

21:06

1:59:25

1:59:25

89

Deanna Romano

437

45

F

73

21:02

3:05

75

1:00:06

1:21

99

34:19

1:59:56

1:59:56

90

Tracy Geagan

358

35

F

60

19:49

4:13

89

1:06:58

1:24

64

27:31

1:59:58

1:59:58

91

Kimberly clark

327

46

F

67

20:35

4:11

82

1:03:20

1:52

93

31:01

2:01:00

2:01:00

92

Laura Chevalier

669

44

F

103

31:00

1:20

49

56:09

2:36

88

29:57

2:01:04

2:01:04

93

Natalie Sekicky

440

43

F

102

29:59

5:24

32

53:06

2:39

91

30:47

2:01:57

2:01:57

94

Linda Ulinski

461

47

F

84

23:04

1:45

67

58:27

2:57

101

35:57

2:02:12

2:02:12

95

Christine Sayre

618

26

F

71

20:55

2:59

90

1:09:34

1:13

65

27:32

2:02:15

2:02:15

96

Tracy Cook

406

41

F

61

19:54

2:51

88

1:06:22

1:42

94

31:28

2:02:18

2:02:18

97

Elizabeth Kelly

203

54

F

43

18:33

1:09

95

1:15:23

1:13

82

29:34

2:05:54

2:05:54

98

Jennifer Carlin

179

39

F

99

27:40

3:02

56

57:00

1:56

103

37:54

2:07:35

2:07:35

99

Kelly Saavedra

360

40

F

96

26:37

1:17:01

 

 

 

49

26:07

2:08:20

2:08:20

100

Margaret Stumpfl

459

41

F

88

24:01

4:55

76

1:00:32

10:58

96

32:03

2:12:30

2:12:30

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

101

Samantha Stuart

343

23

F

37

18:06

2:54

93

1:14:02

1:25

102

37:19

2:13:48

2:13:48

102

Victoria Faris

510

39

F

81

21:59

5:03

91

1:12:22

2:07

98

32:26

2:14:00

2:14:00

103

Jamie Horvath

477

24

F

91

24:58

4:08

92

1:12:41

2:01

100

35:20

2:19:10

2:19:10

104

Anne Denton

356

32

F

33

17:53

3:03

96

1:18:33

1:36

105

38:54

2:20:02

2:20:02

105

Lisa Turner

277

55

F

20

16:23

4:09

98

1:23:13

1:37

104

38:51

2:24:16

2:24:16

106

Gwen Martin

480

40

F

104

37:52

4:49

99

1:23:52

1:38

67

27:44

2:35:57

2:35:57

107

Caralee Aufdenberg

479

35

F

105

37:53

4:48

100

1:23:52

1:38

68

27:44

2:35:57

2:35:57

108

Angela Hall

507

30

F

100

29:13

3:32

97

1:21:27

3:15

106

49:18

2:46:48

2:46:48

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

SAMUEL HALL

5

28

M

3

11:07

1:14

10

40:38

0:40

5

17:11

1:10:52

1:10:52

2

Jake Custer

210

24

M

13

13:29

1:18

4

40:25

0:41

8

17:58

1:13:53

1:13:53

3

raymond bailey

468

44

M

5

12:16

1:21

6

40:31

0:55

12

19:12

1:14:17

1:14:17

4

David Kutcher

208

46

M

 

 

15:41

 

 

38:43

27

20:07

1:14:32

1:14:32

5

Don Cain

1

52

M

10

13:23

0:51

5

40:26

0:54

18

19:32

1:15:08

1:15:08

6

Curt Haywood

6

46

M

25

14:17

1:05

13

41:12

0:58

7

17:52

1:15:25

1:15:25

7

Nathan Whitman

433

39

M

16

13:42

1:36

16

41:38

1:06

6

17:38

1:15:42

1:15:42

8

Bryan Morosky

172

27

M

8

13:06

0:54

30

43:28

0:39

9

18:07

1:16:16

1:16:16

9

steve parris

342

47

M

18

13:51

0:45

15

41:27

0:36

26

20:07

1:16:47

1:16:47

10

James Zeuch

542

23

M

38

14:56

1:28

43

45:25

0:37

2

14:57

1:17:26

1:17:26

11

Andrew Keene

184

45

M

35

14:49

1:09

7

40:33

0:45

28

20:10

1:17:28

1:17:28

12

Ross Palazzo

357

16

M

1

10:45

2:00

28

43:19

1:09

32

20:53

1:18:08

1:18:08

13

Kevin Krol

377

39

M

30

14:26

2:06

9

40:37

1:01

23

20:01

1:18:12

1:18:12

14

mike martinez

331

47

M

40

14:59

1:45

12

41:05

0:56

21

19:54

1:18:40

1:18:40

15

David Schwarz

339

50

M

29

14:24

1:08

29

43:20

0:59

16

19:23

1:19:15

1:19:15

16

Brad Houston

458

38

M

6

12:58

1:20

18

42:09

1:00

51

22:07

1:19:35

1:19:35

17

Jeff Ebner

170

27

M

11

13:27

1:01

41

45:11

0:48

15

19:22

1:19:50

1:19:50

18

Rob Robson

333

35

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

191

1:20:00

1:20:00

1:20:00

19

Rob Bowers

506

48

M

24

14:17

2:33

11

40:40

1:08

40

21:21

1:20:01

1:20:01

20

Jay Sutton

18

39

M

4

11:51

0:49

26

43:14

0:45

92

23:22

1:20:03

1:20:03

21

Todd Hart

141

52

M

50

15:43

1:17

1

39:08

1:39

65

22:28

1:20:17

1:20:17

22

Tom Gerstle

522

45

M

14

13:30

1:27

22

42:28

0:55

46

21:57

1:20:19

1:20:19

23

Jason Hall

486

41

M

44

15:19

1:06

21

42:27

0:44

58

22:15

1:21:52

1:21:52

24

Steven Daugherty

295

36

M

47

15:25

1:23

39

45:03

1:01

13

19:13

1:22:06

1:22:06

25

Greg Kovats

180

25

M

95

17:49

1:07

23

42:49

0:46

20

19:43

1:22:17

1:22:17

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

26

Dan Costello

554

23

M

9

13:16

0:34

 

 

47:42

34

21:04

1:22:38

1:22:38

27

James Miller

199

38

M

32

14:44

1:22

36

44:45

0:39

36

21:07

1:22:39

1:22:39

28

Robert Chipka

316

49

M

68

16:13

2:05

17

41:39

1:11

43

21:39

1:22:49

1:22:49

29

Stuart Hamilton

413

53

M

109

18:23

2:00

14

41:17

0:55

30

20:17

1:22:53

1:22:53

30

Walter Horning

601

41

M

27

14:18

2:36

20

42:22

1:14

62

22:23

1:22:54

1:22:54

31

kenneth katz

204

42

M

72

16:25

1:32

35

44:15

1:24

17

19:27

1:23:04

1:23:04

32

Gregory Blatnik

223

56

M

60

15:56

1:14

31

43:51

1:33

39

21:18

1:23:55

1:23:55

33

Brian Lockhart

201

31

M

21

14:07

1:40

42

45:23

1:08

42

21:36

1:23:56

1:23:56

34

Mark Baltakis

419

35

M

41

15:09

1:46

59

46:45

0:58

29

20:14

1:24:53

1:24:53

35

mike kelley

279

50

M

64

16:02

1:17

25

43:10

1:30

86

23:08

1:25:09

1:25:09

36

Alexander Kuhn

310

27

M

98

17:55

1:40

2

39:25

1:36

124

24:40

1:25:18

1:25:18

37

Benjamin Gray

521

31

M

43

15:15

1:43

27

43:16

1:00

108

24:02

1:25:18

1:25:18

38

Joseph Kepley

503

32

M

45

15:22

1:22

48

45:47

0:55

53

22:09

1:25:36

1:25:36

39

Tim Hartshorn

434

46

M

33

14:47

1:35

51

46:05

1:05

64

22:24

1:25:58

1:25:58

40

Roy Evans

173

25

M

107

18:19

1:42

19

42:21

0:44

84

23:08

1:26:15

1:26:15

41

Thomas Natale

305

30

M

37

14:53

2:15

46

45:40

0:50

75

22:51

1:26:30

1:26:30

42

Kevin Lowe

462

43

M

51

15:45

2:12

34

44:15

0:59

91

23:19

1:26:32

1:26:32

43

Gregory Reed

301

49

M

36

14:51

1:39

52

46:05

0:59

98

23:28

1:27:04

1:27:04

44

Robert Bales

276

44

M

46

15:24

1:11

68

47:26

1:08

72

22:41

1:27:52

1:27:52

45

Dylan Schwarz

340

14

M

94

17:48

2:03

77

48:05

0:54

14

19:18

1:28:11

1:28:11

46

Jonathan Naft

163

47

M

42

15:11

3:05

53

46:10

2:01

44

21:48

1:28:18

1:28:18

47

Danny Nemeth

344

19

M

7

12:58

1:35

83

48:57

1:17

106

23:57

1:28:45

1:28:45

48

Jonathan Berdyck

416

38

M

79

17:04

0:45

61

46:50

1:09

77

22:56

1:28:46

1:28:46

49

Dick Costigan

605

60

M

97

17:55

3:09

33

44:05

1:54

47

21:59

1:29:05

1:29:05

50

Cameron Ressel

376

18

M

26

14:17

3:04

123

52:43

0:50

10

18:32

1:29:29

1:29:29

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

51

Vincent Castrigano

182

25

M

12

13:29

1:53

121

52:33

0:37

33

21:00

1:29:34

1:29:34

52

James Castrigano

178

25

M

20

14:04

2:51

101

50:12

0:58

41

21:28

1:29:34

1:29:34

53

Louis Aspey

380

44

M

127

19:06

2:30

32

43:52

1:06

80

23:02

1:29:39

1:29:39

54

Travis Ramler

417

38

M

89

17:33

1:22

76

48:01

1:03

45

21:51

1:29:52

1:29:52

55

Paul Siegferth Jr.

350

44

M

112

18:27

1:57

54

46:14

1:02

56

22:12

1:29:54

1:29:54

56

Mike Oddo

538

54

M

65

16:03

1:28

24

42:55

1:07

167

28:21

1:29:56

1:29:56

57

Paul Gigliotti

3

55

M

52

15:46

1:12

85

49:01

1:03

87

23:14

1:30:18

1:30:18

58

gary boos

312

64

M

88

17:29

2:28

40

45:10

1:13

110

24:06

1:30:27

1:30:27

59

Jeff Geagan

359

38

M

92

17:44

1:49

37

44:55

1:07

129

25:01

1:30:39

1:30:39

60

Jeff Hastings

306

46

M

84

17:13

2:03

73

47:47

1:27

57

22:13

1:30:45

1:30:45

61

tom scudiere

364

61

M

67

16:10

2:08

55

46:21

1:14

126

24:51

1:30:45

1:30:45

62

Edward Dobbins

287

42

M

83

17:12

2:00

47

45:41

1:37

114

24:17

1:30:49

1:30:49

63

Mark Weien

429

53

M

59

15:55

2:24

62

46:55

1:04

121

24:33

1:30:53

1:30:53

64

Ben Boshkos

426

17

M

2

10:56

1:00:55

 

 

 

24

20:04

1:30:56

1:30:56

65

Scott Flanagan

544

35

M

141

20:14

1:54

64

47:00

0:42

35

21:06

1:30:59

1:30:59

66

Tim Vereb

19

45

M

55

15:50

2:19

99

49:50

0:40

60

22:20

1:31:01

1:31:01

67

paul miotto

307

50

M

103

18:03

1:43

57

46:38

1:11

95

23:25

1:31:02

1:31:02

68

Mark O'Banion

373

45

M

158

21:53

2:54

8

40:34

1:09

123

24:37

1:31:10

1:31:10

69

Steve Flinn

384

51

M

110

18:23

1:07

66

47:09

1:33

79

23:00

1:31:14

1:31:14

70

Dan Castrigano

372

26

M

130

19:12

2:09

78

48:09

0:38

38

21:12

1:31:22

1:31:22

71

ERIC HOWELL

390

39

M

106

18:17

2:12

69

47:41

0:42

83

23:07

1:32:01

1:32:01

72

Rich Wallace

407

65

M

122

18:53

2:31

50

46:04

2:31

50

22:06

1:32:07

1:32:07

73

Jim Skelton

444

49

M

31

14:41

2:21

87

49:03

2:35

96

23:26

1:32:08

1:32:08

74

Jeffrey Cipriano

535

51

M

175

24:28

2:05

38

45:01

1:35

11

19:10

1:32:21

1:32:21

75

Gregg Pittroff

14

41

M

85

17:14

1:59

70

47:44

1:01

125

24:42

1:32:42

1:32:42

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

76

David Sboray

663

35

M

54

15:47

2:53

103

50:38

1:17

52

22:08

1:32:45

1:32:45

77

David Burns

532

31

M

70

16:17

1:19

44

45:29

1:18

169

28:26

1:32:50

1:32:50

78

Gary Webb

423

49

M

75

16:53

1:24

88

49:04

1:13

115

24:17

1:32:53

1:32:53

79

Sebastian Berry

313

31

M

22

14:11

2:57

75

47:55

1:28

144

26:24

1:32:58

1:32:58

80

Dan Karns

326

51

M

81

17:06

2:34

71

47:45

1:25

119

24:25

1:33:17

1:33:17

81

David Hodges

485

36

M

100

17:57

2:11

86

49:02

0:46

100

23:30

1:33:28

1:33:28

82

Michael Thomas

296

47

M

23

14:14

3:24

100

49:58

1:34

116

24:23

1:33:35

1:33:35

83

James Isom

517

33

M

90

17:37

1:51

94

49:29

1:35

82

23:04

1:33:38

1:33:38

84

Scott Briechle

526

43

M

139

20:03

2:21

74

47:52

0:53

68

22:33

1:33:44

1:33:44

85

Kevin Jackson

389

46

M

142

20:15

2:48

45

45:39

1:43

102

23:33

1:33:59

1:33:59

86

Jeffery Kontak

190

52

M

87

17:20

2:07

72

47:45

1:52

128

24:54

1:34:00

1:34:00

87

Tim Roetting

15

52

M

66

16:09

56:36

 

 

 

54

22:09

1:34:06

1:34:06

88

Joseph Grega

335

33

M

62

15:58

2:21

79

48:32

1:35

135

25:41

1:34:08

1:34:08

89

Rick Cardinal

447

35

M

78

16:58

2:24

124

52:49

0:58

37

21:08

1:34:20

1:34:20

90

Doug Herrmann

469

38

M

133

19:16

2:43

92

49:21

0:44

61

22:21

1:34:26

1:34:26

91

Andrew Shokalook

411

34

M

134

19:20

2:20

89

49:04

1:20

63

22:23

1:34:29

1:34:29

92

Alex Zatik

452

27

M

63

16:00

3:40

142

54:10

0:43

22

19:59

1:34:34

1:34:34

93

Mike Bruder

197

43

M

135

19:35

3:01

67

47:22

1:48

76

22:53

1:34:40

1:34:40

94

Dave Senkier

308

27

M

136

19:37

2:44

127

52:54

2:23

4

17:04

1:34:45

1:34:45

95

Michael Williams

484

41

M

113

18:31

1:27

90

49:17

1:45

103

23:46

1:34:47

1:34:47

96

Timothy Bangert

606

33

M

156

21:35

2:26

63

46:56

1:27

67

22:32

1:34:58

1:34:58

97

Paul Strada

336

29

M

101

17:58

1:56

105

50:55

0:49

93

23:23

1:35:03

1:35:03

98

Scott Moss

200

44

M

140

20:11

2:03

93

49:28

1:23

49

22:02

1:35:09

1:35:09

99

Timothy Esposito

529

30

M

53

15:46

2:31

56

46:27

2:03

171

28:35

1:35:24

1:35:24

100

Eric Kinnear

551

31

M

19

13:57

1:01

166

1:00:23

0:39

19

19:37

1:35:39

1:35:39

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

101

Michael Neimeier

169

44

M

151

21:19

1:55

97

49:36

0:47

48

22:00

1:35:39

1:35:39

102

Kyle Nehrenz

391

23

M

57

15:53

3:11

98

49:48

0:42

141

26:07

1:35:44

1:35:44

103

Travis DeSavigny

393

30

M

119

18:46

1:41

111

51:22

1:05

85

23:08

1:36:03

1:36:03

104

Michael Kovacs

654

34

M

77

16:58

2:52

107

51:14

2:45

59

22:20

1:36:12

1:36:12

105

Adam Krajcher

622

47

M

152

21:19

52:14

 

 

 

112

24:13

1:36:16

1:36:16

106