Akron General Multisport Festival- Sunday

Age Group Results

September 16, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing


Sprint Triathlon Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

121

Demi DeLorenzo

476

17

3

19:22

2:15

1

52:35

0:58

1

23:08

1:38:20

2

128

Rachel DeLucia

329

19

1

14:32

1:30

2

56:11

1:24

2

26:06

1:39:45

3

202

Maren Bullock

322

15

2

18:37

3:50

3

1:02:40

1:42

3

27:30

1:54:20

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

30

Sarah Hinneberg

385

22

1

14:22

1:45

1

46:23

1:17

1

20:02

1:23:51

2

92

Carrie Perkins

424

24

3

20:22

2:28

2

47:23

1:15

2

22:41

1:34:10

3

164

Meredith Schreiber

183

20

4

20:46

3:00

4

55:15

0:52

3

26:10

1:46:06

4

197

Brittany Stout

374

22

5

24:06

2:16

3

54:25

0:57

4

30:49

1:52:36

5

234

Samantha Stuart

343

23

2

18:06

2:54

6

1:14:02

1:25

6

37:19

2:13:48

6

238

Jamie Horvath

477

24

6

24:58

4:08

5

1:12:41

2:01

5

35:20

2:19:10

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

37

MEGAN DUNCAN

26

25

7

16:29

1:27

1

45:06

1:11

1

21:04

1:25:19

2

74

EMILY JOHNSON

381

25

2

14:29

2:39

2

49:04

1:44

7

23:49

1:31:46

3

83

Colleen Poling

311

26

4

14:43

2:17

5

52:06

2:03

4

21:48

1:32:58

4

106

Joey Compton

454

28

13

19:38

2:00

3

50:14

0:40

5

23:17

1:35:50

5

143

Melani Sherman

453

29

6

16:25

3:11

 

 

59:01

8

23:56

1:42:36

6

147

Molly CaJacob

319

26

3

14:31

2:50

12

59:54

1:05

11

24:54

1:43:16

7

149

Maggie Sponseller

445

27

14

19:56

2:28

11

58:59

0:47

3

21:30

1:43:43

8

152

Liz Huling

392

25

8

18:00

2:44

10

58:00

0:45

9

24:31

1:44:03

9

161

Angelica Campos

176

26

18

27:07

1:50

6

52:08

1:18

6

23:23

1:45:48

10

163

Jane Hornickel

473

28

11

18:59

2:23

8

55:49

2:09

12

26:44

1:46:06

11

179

Megan Bair

487

28

17

25:06

1:40

4

51:32

1:15

15

29:06

1:48:40

12

181

Kirstin Wagemann

410

28

9

18:04

2:12

9

57:27

1:47

16

29:27

1:48:59

13

183

Kaileigh Sansom

366

26

16

21:22

2:19

7

54:30

1:50

17

29:35

1:49:38

14

188

Sandra Gliga

198

28

1

13:52

2:17

14

1:04:01

0:45

18

29:45

1:50:42

15

189

Ruth Barnum

472

28

5

15:12

2:06

15

1:05:08

0:41

14

27:56

1:51:05

16

190

Trisha Dillinger

471

28

10

18:26

3:46

13

1:02:40

1:27

10

24:45

1:51:05

17

214

Elena Infante

397

26

12

19:15

2:31

17

1:14:31

2:00

2

21:06

1:59:25

18

223

Christine Sayre

618

26

15

20:55

2:59

16

1:09:34

1:13

13

27:32

2:02:15

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

Deb Peach

189

30

1

11:57

1:17

2

42:03

0:45

2

21:25

1:17:29

2

21

Marie Rote

185

31

2

14:39

1:32

1

40:18

0:45

5

23:29

1:20:46

3

52

Megan Kolb

656

33

3

15:07

1:55

3

49:11

1:10

3

21:55

1:29:20

4

108

Jennifer Haynes

309

33

4

16:37

3:34

5

57:05

1:14

1

17:37

1:36:10

5

115

Rachel Fox

449

33

8

18:32

2:34

4

52:57

0:40

4

22:45

1:37:30

6

154

Beth Anderson

378

30

5

17:00

3:01

6

57:49

1:40

6

24:43

1:44:14

7

158

Gina Risaliti

324

32

6

17:06

1:49

7

58:27

1:24

7

26:20

1:45:08

8

173

Carrie Seltzer

401

31

10

21:06

1:01:00

 

 

 

8

26:32

1:47:38

9

201

Lindsay Hallisy

655

32

9

19:01

2:11

8

1:04:28

1:21

9

26:37

1:53:39

10

239

Anne Denton

356

32

7

17:53

3:03

9

1:18:33

1:36

10

38:54

2:20:02

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

132

Luciana Braga

387

37

1

17:14

1:25

3

53:27

1:12

8

27:25

1:40:45

2

139

Ann Feichter

181

37

2

18:24

2:34

5

54:28

1:22

4

25:14

1:42:05

3

140

Kristen Thalman

167

37

3

19:04

2:14

1

52:22

1:15

7

27:18

1:42:15

4

142

Janice Spicuzza

438

37

4

19:16

4:29

2

52:52

1:22

3

24:31

1:42:32

5

144

Heather Ahearn

408

38

5

19:34

2:16

7

57:03

0:56

2

23:07

1:42:58

6

157

Margo Ohlson

186

38

8

21:21

2:27

4

53:43

1:02

6

26:29

1:45:03

7

177

Annette Lomis

414

38

7

20:33

3:53

9

59:25

1:08

1

23:00

1:48:01

8

199

Cheryl Bauer

328

38

9

25:00

2:14

8

58:32

0:49

5

26:23

1:53:00

9

216

Tracy Geagan

358

35

6

19:49

4:13

10

1:06:58

1:24

9

27:31

1:59:58

10

228

Jennifer Carlin

179

39

10

27:40

3:02

6

57:00

1:56

11

37:54

2:07:35

11

243

Caralee Aufdenberg

479

35

11

37:53

4:48

11

1:23:52

1:38

10

27:44

2:35:57

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Emma Bangert

457

43

12

20:49

4:00

3

50:13

2:06

 

 

1:13:38

2

67

Julie Buckeye

348

40

1

16:41

1:28

2

49:02

1:15

2

22:31

1:30:59

3

103

Kimberly Price

138

40

2

16:54

3:31

1

48:10

1:27

5

25:13

1:35:16

4

124

Kristie VanAuken

386

44

24

1:14:05

 

 

 

55:44

4

24:02

1:39:16

5

130

Julia Fiorentino

428

44

8

19:46

1:39

 

 

56:34

1

22:10

1:40:10

6

136

Courtney Truscott

382

43

3

17:19

2:33

4

52:30

1:38

10

27:28

1:41:30

7

155

Mindy Sue Frazer

349

44

25

1:15:51

 

 

 

56:02

7

26:20

1:44:37

8

160

Jamie Swain

396

40

13

21:14

2:17

12

57:09

1:05

3

23:56

1:45:43

9

169

Andrea LeBlond

297

41

6

19:12

2:49

11

56:43

1:21

8

27:12

1:47:19

10

176

Pam Vanone

362

41

5

18:31

2:04

13

57:48

1:27

15

28:06

1:47:57

11

178

Lisa Jacobs

464

43

14

21:18

2:47

7

54:10

2:11

14

28:04

1:48:31

12

191

Jackie Cerar

133

40

7

19:17

1:45

14

58:10

1:29

21

30:23

1:51:06

13

192

Lin CARSON

315

40

15

21:55

3:02

8

55:38

1:21

18

29:15

1:51:14

14

195

Mary Bales

168

44

10

20:20

3:32

10

56:33

2:21

17

29:10

1:51:59

15

203

Beth Madis

446

44

16

22:33

3:25

16

59:52

1:16

11

27:34

1:54:42

16

206

Catherine Pozzuto

314

40

4

17:34

2:29

19

1:06:05

2:11

9

27:18

1:55:39

17

208

Laura Atchison

323

42

11

20:35

4:11

18

1:01:02

1:35

19

29:41

1:57:06

18

209

Angela Morman

474

41

18

24:48

3:24

15

58:35

1:29

16

28:57

1:57:15

19

212

Jennifer Sullivan

439

40

20

29:57

5:24

5

53:04

2:43

13

27:46

1:58:56

20

219

Laura Chevalier

669

44

22

31:00

1:20

9

56:09

2:36

20

29:57

2:01:04

21

221

Natalie Sekicky

440

43

21

29:59

5:24

6

53:06

2:39

22

30:47

2:01:57

22

224

Tracy Cook

406

41

9

19:54

2:51

20

1:06:22

1:42

23

31:28

2:02:18

23

229

Kelly Saavedra

360

40

19

26:37

1:17:01

 

 

 

6

26:07

2:08:20

24

233

Margaret Stumpfl

459

41

17

24:01

4:55

17

1:00:32

10:58

24

32:03

2:12:30

25

242

Gwen Martin

480

40

23

37:52

4:49

21

1:23:52

1:38

12

27:44

2:35:57

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

14

Lisa Shaffer

337

49

1

13:03

1:05

1

41:58

0:42

4

22:34

1:19:24

2

33

Mary Ellen Valentino

371

49

3

14:32

1:22

3

45:00

1:12

2

21:59

1:24:06

3

46

Anne Callahan

443

47

2

13:45

1:47

4

47:19

1:35

8

23:48

1:28:16

4

48

Beth Darmstadter

303

47

4

15:05

2:21

5

47:40

1:15

3

22:11

1:28:34

5

73

Barb Biltz

332

46

13

23:09

4:08

8

54:06

1:38

1

8:27

1:31:29

6

79

Lisa Chipka

317

49

9

19:20

3:21

2

43:18

2:31

6

23:35

1:32:08

7

90

Natalie Wakulchik

298

48

5

17:10

2:39

6

49:37

1:11

5

23:27

1:34:06

8

134

Christine Santoni

432

45

7

18:36

2:14

10

55:47

0:49

7

23:42

1:41:10

9

137

Denise Douglas

369

48

8

18:49

2:19

7

54:05

1:31

9

24:56

1:41:41

10

170

Deborah Reed

300

46

6

17:56

3:28

9

54:49

2:33

11

28:34

1:47:20

11

205

kim dunnavant

338

49

14

25:41

2:01

13

1:01:08

0:51

10

25:27

1:55:10

12

215

Deanna Romano

437

45

11

21:02

3:05

12

1:00:06

1:21

13

34:19

1:59:56

13

218

Kimberly clark

327

46

10

20:35

4:11

14

1:03:20

1:52

12

31:01

2:01:00

14

222

Linda Ulinski

461

47

12

23:04

1:45

11

58:27

2:57

14

35:57

2:02:12

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

75

Cathy Johnston

196

54

2

16:30

2:12

2

49:10

1:13

1

22:53

1:32:00

2

80

Karen Rosinski

16

50

1

13:35

2:24

1

49:09

1:57

2

25:25

1:32:32

3

123

Kathy Kirk

165

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1:39:10

1:39:10

4

227

Elizabeth Kelly

203

54

3

18:33

1:09

3

1:15:23

1:13

3

29:34

2:05:54

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

196

Nancy McDowell

368

57

2

20:58

2:45

1

57:17

1:46

1

29:34

1:52:21

2

240

Lisa Turner

277

55

1

16:23

4:09

2

1:23:13

1:37

2

38:51

2:24:16

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

193

trill dreistadt

481

63

2

23:23

2:10

2

56:20

1:24

1

28:04

1:51:24

2

200

DianaKay Ready

345

61

1

23:05

3:31

1

54:15

2:03

2

30:41

1:53:38

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

210

sarah nice

194

65

1

21:06

2:17

1

59:54

1:57

1

32:13

1:57:29

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

45

Dylan Schwarz

340

14

2

17:48

2:03

1

48:05

0:54

1

19:18

1:28:11

2

114

Andrew Szendrey

347

14

4

18:37

2:43

3

54:03

1:23

2

20:37

1:37:24

3

120

Cam Harsch

351

14

1

16:20

3:02

2

53:17

1:20

3

24:04

1:38:05

4

213

Max Gross

415

14

5

24:42

3:43

5

1:03:58

1:07

4

25:48

1:59:20

DNF

DNF

connor landreth

354

12

3

18:16

2:27

4

57:11

9:27

 

 

 

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

Ross Palazzo

357

16

1

10:45

2:00

1

43:19

1:09

3

20:53

1:18:08

2

49

Danny Nemeth

344

19

3

12:58

1:35

2

48:57

1:17

5

23:57

1:28:45

3

53

Cameron Ressel

376

18

4

14:17

3:04

3

52:43

0:50

1

18:32

1:29:29

4

66

Ben Boshkos

426

17

2

10:56

1:00:55

 

 

 

2

20:04

1:30:56

5

182

Connor Divens

431

16

5

27:50

3:12

4

53:12

1:39

4

23:31

1:49:26

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

105

Kyle Nehrenz

391

23

2

15:53

3:11

2

49:48

0:42

2

26:07

1:35:44

2

150

Kevin Brannigan

195

23

4

19:15

2:17

4

58:26

0:40

1

23:04

1:43:44

3

180

Chris Svancara

436

22

5

22:22

3:37

3

54:32

1:45

3

26:39

1:48:57

DNF

DNF

Cyrus Massoudi

465

21

1

14:20

1:46

1

39:39

0:52

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Eric Bischoff

275

21

3

16:41

2:43

5

58:49

0:48

 

 

 

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

SAMUEL HALL

5

28

1

11:07

1:14

2

40:38

0:40

2

17:11

1:10:52

2

6

Bryan Morosky

172

27

2

13:06

0:54

5

43:28

0:39

3

18:07

1:16:16

3

16

Jeff Ebner

170

27

3

13:27

1:01

6

45:11

0:48

4

19:22

1:19:50

4

24

Greg Kovats

180

25

8

17:49

1:07

4

42:49

0:46

5

19:43

1:22:17

5

36

Alexander Kuhn

310

27

9

17:55

1:40

1

39:25

1:36

14

24:40

1:25:18

6

40

Roy Evans

173

25

11

18:19

1:42

3

42:21

0:44

10

23:08

1:26:15

7

54

Vincent Castrigano

182

25

4

13:29

1:53

13

52:33

0:37

7

21:00

1:29:34

8

55

James Castrigano

178

25

5

14:04

2:51

11

50:12

0:58

9

21:28

1:29:34

9

72

Dan Castrigano

372

26

12

19:12

2:09

8

48:09

0:38

8

21:12

1:31:22

10

96

Alex Zatik

452

27

6

16:00

3:40

17

54:10

0:43

6

19:59

1:34:34

11

98

Dave Senkier

308

27

13

19:37

2:44

14

52:54

2:23

1

17:04

1:34:45

12

101

Paul Strada

336

29

10

17:58

1:56

12

50:55

0:49

11

23:23

1:35:03

13

118

Tyson McKinney

193

27

7

16:36

2:54

16

53:30

1:06

12

23:47

1:37:56

14

127

Dylan Carr

175

27

14

21:22

3:10

9

48:44

1:56

13

24:27

1:39:42

15

129

Brian Boltz

363

27

15

22:01

2:34

7

46:38

1:21

16

27:32

1:40:08

16

171

Nicholas Nagle

435

29

16

22:55

4:12

15

53:28

1:35

15

25:12

1:47:24

17

194

Bryan S. Dudiwka

430

27

17

27:47

2:47

10

49:32

1:50

17

29:30

1:51:28

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

32

Brian Lockhart

201

31

1

14:07

1:40

1

45:23

1:08

1

21:36

1:23:56

2

38

Joseph Kepley

503

32

4

15:22

1:22

3

45:47

0:55

2

22:09

1:25:36

3

41

Thomas Natale

305

30

3

14:53

2:15

2

45:40

0:50

6

22:51

1:26:30

4

84

Sebastian Berry

313

31

2

14:11

2:57

5

47:55

1:28

12

26:24

1:32:58

5

91

Joseph Grega

335

33

5

15:58

2:21

6

48:32

1:35

9

25:41

1:34:08

6

95

Andrew Shokalook

411

34

9

19:20

2:20

7

49:04

1:20

4

22:23

1:34:29

7

107

Travis DeSavigny

393

30

7

18:46

1:41

9

51:22

1:05

7

23:08

1:36:03

8

109

Michael Kovacs

654

34

6

16:58

2:52

8

51:14

2:45

3

22:20

1:36:12

9

159

Joshua Compton

455

32

8

19:13

2:53

10

54:56

1:52

13

26:44

1:45:39

10

162

Chad Glyde

399

31

13

1:18:47

 

 

 

1:01:28

11

25:53

1:46:04

11

184

Gabriel Piriz

619

31

11

25:21

1:48

11

55:41

1:33

10

25:42

1:50:07

12

225

Christopher Wisbey

395

32

12

25:59

1:12:56

 

 

 

8

24:14

2:02:24

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Nathan Whitman

433

39

3

13:42

1:36

2

41:38

1:06

1

17:38

1:15:42

2

11

Kevin Krol

377

39

4

14:26

2:06

1

40:37

1:01

3

20:01

1:18:12

3

15

Brad Houston

458

38

2

12:58

1:20

3

42:09

1:00

8

22:07

1:19:35

4

17

Rob Robson

333

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

1:20:00

1:20:00

5

19

Jay Sutton

18

39

1

11:51

0:49

4

43:14

0:45

14

23:22

1:20:03

6

23

Steven Daugherty

295

36

7

15:25

1:23

7

45:03

1:01

2

19:13

1:22:06

7

25

James Miller

199

38

5

14:44

1:22

5

44:45

0:39

5

21:07

1:22:39

8

34

Mark Baltakis

419

35

6

15:09

1:46

8

46:45

0:58

4

20:14

1:24:53

9

50

Jonathan Berdyck

416

38

9

17:04

0:45

9

46:50

1:09

12

22:56

1:28:46

10

57

Travis Ramler

417

38

10

17:33

1:22

11

48:01

1:03

7

21:51

1:29:52

11

61

Jeff Geagan

359

38

11

17:44

1:49

6

44:55

1:07

17

25:01

1:30:39

12

76

ERIC HOWELL

390

39

14

18:17

2:12

10

47:41

0:42

13

23:07

1:32:01

13

86

David Hodges

485

36

13

17:57

2:11

12

49:02

0:46

16

23:30

1:33:28

14

93

Rick Cardinal

447

35

8

16:58

2:24

15

52:49

0:58

6

21:08

1:34:20

15

94

Doug Herrmann

469

38

15

19:16

2:43

13

49:21

0:44

9

22:21

1:34:26

16

112

Geoff Lewis

483

37

12

17:47

2:17

14

52:15

1:10

15

23:28

1:36:59

17

116

Scott Krause

187

35

18

1:13:19

1:36

 

 

 

10

22:39

1:37:35

18

168

Daniel Vincent

174

36

16

20:17

2:29

17

56:20

1:28

18

26:19

1:46:55

19

187

Daniel Kanera

604

37

17

28:11

4:22

16

54:18

1:02

11

22:39

1:50:33

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

raymond bailey

468

44

1

12:16

1:21

1

40:31

0:55

2

19:12

1:14:17

2

22

Jason Hall

486

41

4

15:19

1:06

3

42:27

0:44

7

22:15

1:21:52

3

28

Walter Horning

601

41

3

14:18

2:36

2

42:22

1:14

8

22:23

1:22:54

4

29

kenneth katz

204

42

7

16:25

1:32

6

44:15

1:24

3

19:27

1:23:04

5

42

Kevin Lowe

462

43

6

15:45

2:12

5

44:15

0:59

14

23:19

1:26:32

6

44

Robert Bales

276

44

5

15:24

1:11

11

47:26

1:08

9

22:41

1:27:52

7

56

Louis Aspey

380

44

14

19:06

2:30

4

43:52

1:06

12

23:02

1:29:39

8

58

Paul Siegferth Jr.

350

44

11

18:27

1:57

9

46:14

1:02

6

22:12

1:29:54

9

64

Edward Dobbins

287

42

9

17:12

2:00

7

45:41

1:37

16

24:17

1:30:49

10

81

Gregg Pittroff

14

41

10

17:14

1:59

12

47:44

1:01

18

24:42

1:32:42

11

97

Mike Bruder

197

43

15

19:35

3:01

10

47:22

1:48

11

22:53

1:34:40

12

99

Michael Williams

484

41

12

18:31

1:27

13

49:17

1:45

15

23:46

1:34:47

13

102

Scott Moss

200

44

16

20:11

2:03

15

49:28

1:23

5

22:02

1:35:09

14

104

Michael Neimeier

169

44

18

21:19

1:55

16

49:36

0:47

4

22:00

1:35:39

15

122

Jerry VanDevere

353

43

13

18:45

3:13

14

49:20

1:47

20

25:38

1:38:45

16

126

Michael Lazor

375

40

2

13:37

2:45

19

58:14

1:30

13

23:15

1:39:22

17

133

William Orshoski

667

41

22

25:26

2:25

8

46:00

1:37

19

25:29

1:40:59

18

141

Mike Gerald

620

43

19

23:03

1:40

17

52:12

0:59

17

24:36

1:42:31

19

172

Seth Connally

422

40

17

20:23

2:21

21

1:15:49

1:47

1

7:14

1:47:35

20

175

Ed Nowlan

463

43

20

24:14

3:14

18

56:52

0:46

10

22:45

1:47:52

21

220

Mahesh Douglas

405

41

21

24:14

6:30

20

59:15

2:42

22

28:57

2:01:40

22

232

Andrew Jorgensen

164

40

8

17:09

2:20

22

1:20:26

2:13

21

26:56

2:09:06

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Curt Haywood

6

46

4

14:17

1:05

5

41:12

0:58

1

17:52

1:15:25

2

7

steve parris

342

47

1

13:51

0:45

6

41:27

0:36

3

20:07

1:16:47

3

8

Andrew Keene

184

45

7

14:49

1:09

1

40:33

0:45

4

20:10

1:17:28

4

12

mike martinez

331

47

9

14:59

1:45

4

41:05

0:56

2

19:54

1:18:40

5

18

Rob Bowers

506

48

3

14:17

2:33

3

40:40

1:08

5

21:21

1:20:01

6

26

Robert Chipka

316

49

12

16:13

2:05

7

41:39

1:11

6

21:39

1:22:49

7

39

Tim Hartshorn

434

46

6

14:47

1:35

9

46:05

1:05

10

22:24

1:25:58

8

43

Gregory Reed

301

49

8

14:51

1:39

10

46:05

0:59

14

23:28

1:27:04

9

47

Jonathan Naft

163

47

10

15:11

3:05

11

46:10

2:01

7

21:48

1:28:18

10

62

Jeff Hastings

306

46

14

17:13

2:03

12

47:47

1:27

8

22:13

1:30:45

11

68

Tim Vereb

19

45

11

15:50

2:19

16

49:50

0:40

9

22:20

1:31:01

12

70

Mark O'Banion

373

45

21

21:53

2:54

2

40:34

1:09

19

24:37

1:31:10

13

78

Jim Skelton

444

49

5

14:41

2:21

14

49:03

2:35

13

23:26

1:32:08

14

82

Gary Webb

423

49

13

16:53

1:24

15

49:04

1:13

17

24:17

1:32:53

15

87

Michael Thomas

296

47

2

14:14

3:24

17

49:58

1:34

18

24:23

1:33:35

16

88

Kevin Jackson

389

46

19

20:15

2:48

8

45:39

1:43

15

23:33

1:33:59

17

117

Brent Dube

370

49

17

18:58

2:21

18

50:44

1:26

16

24:07

1:37:37

18

125

Larry Carr

346

46

25

24:17

2:34

13

48:49

1:02

11

22:38

1:39:22

19

131

Jeff Boni

379

45

16

18:33

2:39

22

55:14

0:56

12

22:59

1:40:23

20

174

John Sachs

2

45

22

22:39

1:57

21

53:57

2:02

21

27:12

1:47:49

21

185

Douglas Crites

191

47

24

23:06

3:26

20

53:00

1:48

22

28:57

1:50:19

22

207

David McLaughlin

304

46

20

21:50

5:16

24

1:01:20

1:41

20

26:55

1:57:03

23

217

Kevin Blum

361

46

23

23:03

3:18

23

1:01:06

2:01

23

31:29

2:00:59

24

226

Robert Bullock

321

47

18

19:58

4:28

25

1:03:23

2:36

24

33:24

2:03:51

DNF

DNF

Chris Greenfelder

398

45

15

17:17

3:24

19

51:01

1:05

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

matt henderson

418

48

 

 

19:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time