Akron General Multisport Festival- Girls Tri Too

Overall Results

September 15, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nancy Lyon-Stadler 83 50 F 2 4:30.3 1:22.0 1 20:24.2 1:16.3 2 15:37.0 43:10.0
2 Tina Peric 107 31 F 1 4:24.7 1:43.9 6 24:24.7 1:16.2 19 17:27.2 49:16.9
3 Elizabeth Hayes 56 41 F 4 4:43.9 1:45.6 15 25:22.1 0:44.5 12 16:46.7 49:23.0
4 Lana Cushman 233 25 F 28 5:10.7 2:30.8 3 24:15.5 1:36.2 4 16:07.2 49:40.6
5 Kala Penny 231 30 F 3 4:40.1 1:46.2 21 25:39.8 1:33.3 3 16:01.9 49:41.4
6 Julia Fiorentino 42 43 F 53 5:36.1 1:53.9 25 25:54.4 0:48.9 1 15:36.3 49:49.7
7 nancy cronin 26 60 F 43 5:24.1 1:32.7 9 24:49.8 0:50.4 16 17:24.1 50:01.2
8 Kristine Nerlich 100 44 F 37 5:17.1 2:52.1 4 24:19.1 1:26.4 9 16:33.6 50:28.5
9 Tiffany Roberts 126 26 F 16 4:58.1 2:31.0 23 25:49.1 1:00.0 11 16:45.1 51:03.6
10 Terese Joyce 68 44 F 9 4:53.1 1:27.7 16 25:26.4 0:55.6 29 18:34.5 51:17.5
11 Erin Swartzwelder 154 38 F 22 5:05.0 2:57.4     26:58.0 10 16:42.8 51:43.4
12 Tina Bass 198 38 F 44 5:24.3 1:08.5 29 26:49.2 0:56.4 18 17:26.7 51:45.1
13 Christina Frisbie 45 36 F 20 5:04.3 1:51.9 14 25:20.8 0:44.9 36 18:45.9 51:48.0
14 Diane Adams 2 47 F 32 5:12.9 2:28.2 5 24:22.1 1:29.5 31 18:35.7 52:08.7
15 Diana Racin 114 38 F 64 5:44.2 2:24.8 8 24:28.2 1:05.3 43 18:57.3 52:40.0
16 Cici Froehlich 251 13 F 8 4:47.3 2:32.4 40 27:27.9 0:59.2 17 17:24.4 53:11.4
17 Tina Lentz 187 38 F 94 6:00.2 2:07.8 19 25:33.2 0:50.7 39 18:49.2 53:21.3
18 Ashley Mazzola 89 27 F 13 4:56.0 1:32.2 39 27:19.6 0:43.0 47 19:05.3 53:36.3
19 Michelle Mondora 97 43 F 46 5:25.9 3:23.1 30 26:50.6 1:04.6 14 17:14.8 53:59.2
20 Jennifer Sutton 214 34 F 66 5:44.7 1:46.4 20 25:39.4 1:02.8 60 19:54.0 54:07.5
21 Cheri Goldner 51 41 F 116 6:17.0 2:03.0     26:42.8 48 19:09.7 54:12.6
22 Tiffany McKelvey 91 41 F 5 4:45.5 2:11.5 50 27:58.6 1:16.5 25 18:01.0 54:13.3
23 Lisa Scheer 134 47 F 85 5:54.8 2:32.7 26 26:40.1 1:31.7 22 17:43.3 54:22.8
24 Natalie Dillon 36 46 F 36 5:16.9 3:12.5 24 25:50.7 0:59.4 46 19:03.8 54:23.4
25 Melissa Rice 205 32 F 70 5:48.5 1:43.5 45 27:45.9 0:42.5 32 18:35.8 54:36.3
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Eleanor Richardson 236 11 F 33 5:14.5 2:01.7 60 28:45.6 0:41.8 23 17:56.3 54:40.2
27 Tina Wetmore 168 35 F 87 5:55.9 2:30.2 43 27:39.8 1:16.5 15 17:19.4 54:42.0
28 Kaylan Lemon 78 21 F 45 5:25.9 1:48.2 92 30:41.7 0:45.2 6 16:20.6 55:01.8
29 Ashleigh Zieman 176 32 F 50 5:32.3 2:16.1 31 26:55.1 0:46.0 52 19:32.2 55:01.9
30 Jody Barilla 7 45 F 38 5:18.6 2:27.6 48 27:49.5 0:39.3 42 18:52.6 55:07.8
31 Mary Jo Harris 55 51 F 139 6:31.8 1:33.3 35 27:06.2 1:17.1 40 18:51.9 55:20.5
32 Anna Bucher 14 16 F 18 5:03.8 1:14.4 47 27:45.9 1:02.1 73 20:24.9 55:31.3
33 Tessa Stanford 147 30 F 29 5:10.9 2:56.8 57 28:37.1 0:51.1 26 18:03.9 55:40.0
34 Jennifer Shellhammer 139 35 F 30 5:11.6 2:22.6 36 27:07.1 0:55.0 76 20:28.9 56:05.4
35 Julie Alexander 3 40 F 10 4:54.2 1:53.4 88 30:38.4 0:46.0 24 18:00.5 56:12.6
36 Donna Zuiderweg 177 41 F 88 5:56.1 2:02.3 18 25:32.3 1:45.1 80 20:58.1 56:14.1
37 Mindy Sue Frazer 44 44 F 26 5:08.3 2:00.3 61 28:50.9 2:41.7 21 17:40.9 56:22.2
38 Holly Weber 166 45 F 63 5:44.0 2:32.8     29:11.1 44 18:58.2 56:26.2
39 Christine Liebson 80 37 F 74 5:49.5 1:50.2 100 31:22.5 0:58.0 8 16:30.6 56:31.0
40 Julia Allshouse 4 39 F 21 5:04.6 1:51.0 53 28:19.8 1:28.8 58 19:51.2 56:35.5
41 Jennifer Coss 25 18 F 14 4:57.5 1:57.1 52 28:14.2 0:49.2 77 20:38.0 56:36.3
42 Abigail Bucher 15 15 F 17 5:03.6 1:33.1 38 27:17.1 1:02.2 99 21:57.8 56:54.0
43 Dianna Dickson 34 52 F 55 5:37.9 2:22.5 13 25:14.9 1:20.5 107 22:19.2 56:55.2
44 Anna Henning 61 46 F 56 5:38.0 2:26.8 17 25:31.9 0:55.4 112 22:23.3 56:55.6
45 Nicole Henely 60 32 F 129 6:26.8 1:22.3 7 24:28.0 1:47.2 117 23:08.1 57:12.6
46 Haley Varnadoe 161 15 F 7 4:47.0 1:47.8 65 29:25.4 0:52.2 72 20:24.5 57:17.2
47 Kimberly Medina 92 39 F 132 6:28.1 1:47.5 80 29:52.9 0:47.5 28 18:22.9 57:19.1
48 Ashley Crouch 27 25 F 54 5:37.4 2:05.4 66 29:30.0 1:03.5 45 19:03.1 57:19.7
49 Kate Reynolds 118 36 F 41 5:22.2 3:07.3 42 27:39.7 1:16.1 64 20:06.6 57:32.0
50 Anne Naugle 99 51 F 91 5:56.9 1:21.3 46 27:45.9 0:50.4 95 21:45.9 57:40.6
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Kinsey Rebecca 239 40 F 51 5:33.7 2:44.6 76 29:43.4 1:06.6 30 18:35.6 57:44.1
52 Kathy Schreckengost 136 64 F 154 6:42.7 1:54.8 12 25:07.9 2:05.8 97 21:53.0 57:44.3
53 Diana Robinett 127 43 F 48 5:30.4 2:31.2 27 26:43.3 1:05.5 100 21:58.5 57:49.1
54 vicki jessop 67 50 F     9:57.5       185 47:52.8 57:50.4
55 Kris Mucci 98 43 F 31 5:12.3 1:44.8 28 26:45.3 0:50.0 122 23:26.6 57:59.2
56 Angie pansmith 106 36 F 75 5:49.7 2:35.7 81 29:58.8 1:03.7 33 18:36.2 58:04.3
57 Charlita Anderson 255 51 F 106 6:10.9 2:22.8 54 28:20.3 0:52.4 71 20:21.1 58:07.7
58 Shelly Barnhart 197 32 F 126 6:24.3 2:40.0 117 32:14.5 0:49.9 5 16:16.3 58:25.2
59 Tammy Simmons 141 47 F 155 6:44.7 3:03.0 62 28:57.4 0:53.4 38 18:47.6 58:26.2
60 Anne Kaminski 69 59 F 84 5:54.5 2:22.6 63 28:59.6 0:44.1 74 20:25.8 58:26.9
61 Meghan Boettler 11 36 F 57 5:38.3 2:14.1 49 27:51.7 1:13.5 87 21:31.3 58:29.1
62 Kathy Schreiber 137 48 F 112 6:15.7 2:41.6 34 27:01.4 1:00.6 90 21:32.2 58:31.8
63 Alyson Sacco 207 25 F 25 5:08.0 3:19.1 69 29:36.0 0:55.7 55 19:34.7 58:33.6
64 Rachel Sickle 140 36 F 60 5:40.4 2:22.4 64 29:09.7 1:10.8 67 20:13.5 58:36.9
65 Carla Hillwig 240 36 F 115 6:16.4 2:06.8 74 29:41.6 1:14.5 54 19:34.6 58:54.0
66 Lori Serafini 138 46 F 118 6:17.2 2:11.7 89 30:38.8 1:04.4 35 18:45.6 58:57.9
67 Myrna McMunn 190 34 F 109 6:14.9 2:50.2 37 27:16.0 2:38.6 66 20:08.7 59:08.5
68 Heather Fiedler 181 39 F 71 5:49.0 2:02.8 68 29:32.9 1:02.6 82 21:05.9 59:33.5
69 Cherie Kendrick 232 40 F 120 6:17.5 2:50.0 82 30:01.7 1:03.0 50 19:25.5 59:37.9
70 Crista Bozogan 12 36 F 103 6:08.5 2:46.4 95 30:57.5 0:54.2 41 18:52.4 59:39.2
71 Allison Conley 199 23 F 24 5:08.0 3:07.8 78 29:48.5 0:55.0 78 20:41.2 59:40.6
72 Marissa Ridenour 120 17 F 27 5:09.1 3:11.4 90 30:41.0 1:08.4 51 19:31.5 59:41.6
73 Lisa Behm 9 40 F 35 5:16.7 2:10.7 55 28:31.9 1:41.7 111 22:23.2 1:00:04.6
74 Caroline Schaeffer 133 44 F 135 6:29.3 3:26.8 22 25:47.8 2:26.2 106 22:17.3 1:00:27.5
75 April Underwood 160 37 F 90 5:56.8 2:45.4 32 26:59.0 1:55.4 114 22:51.8 1:00:28.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Roberta Gangl 49 50 F 121 6:17.6 3:59.2 119 32:25.4 1:18.9 7 16:30.6 1:00:31.9
77 Jennifer Norton 102 25 F 19 5:04.2 2:40.7 86 30:27.2 0:52.6 91 21:33.1 1:00:37.9
78 Jennifer Ridenour 119 45 F 111 6:15.5 3:19.0 85 30:22.0 0:51.9 61 19:56.8 1:00:45.2
79 Kelly Scheibe 135 36 F 123 6:18.1 3:05.2 84 30:20.2 0:49.8 68 20:13.6 1:00:47.0
80 Vanessa Mackinnon 237 37 F 101 6:07.1 3:03.1 136 34:03.2 0:39.2 13 17:02.9 1:00:55.7
81 Jennifer Garman 201 38 F 157 6:45.8 3:04.9 59 28:44.0 0:52.4 92 21:33.5 1:01:00.7
82 Carol Cunningham 250 44 F 127 6:25.9 2:53.2 70 29:37.1 0:53.8 86 21:18.9 1:01:09.1
83 Beth Roberts 125 40 F 40 5:22.1 2:47.6 56 28:36.3 1:02.7 123 23:27.8 1:01:16.7
84 Chelsea Gorman 53 24 F 93 5:59.4 3:04.0 106 31:44.5 0:49.0 57 19:51.2 1:01:28.2
85 stephanie welch 167 39 F 52 5:34.5 2:34.1 58 28:41.0 1:06.2 126 23:37.3 1:01:33.3
86 KELLY MINARD 96 38 F 39 5:21.3 3:15.1 110 31:49.4 1:12.3 62 19:58.2 1:01:36.5
87 Catherine Coss 24 20 F 15 4:58.1 2:16.6 111 31:49.8 0:42.0 98 21:57.3 1:01:44.0
88 Cheri Sabol 131 50 F 149 6:40.3 1:34.3 72 29:38.3 1:07.7 115 22:53.7 1:01:54.5
89 Erin Trimbath 157 31 F 67 5:45.6 3:22.2 71 29:37.7 2:04.7 83 21:10.5 1:02:00.9
90 Rebecca Hansen 202 38 F 62 5:43.7 2:29.4 125 32:42.5 1:03.3 63 20:01.9 1:02:01.0
91 Sydney Dalrick 31 13 F 11 4:54.9 1:25.6 138 34:15.1 0:46.1 79 20:49.8 1:02:11.8
92 Sarah Kropa 76 22 F 113 6:15.8 2:19.2 140 34:33.4 1:40.1 20 17:30.1 1:02:18.8
93 Julianne Thompson 155 31 F 80 5:53.1 2:18.4 98 31:16.9 1:03.9 96 21:51.3 1:02:23.8
94 Susan Coss 23 49 F 61 5:42.6 3:13.4 87 30:31.9 0:55.1 101 22:01.2 1:02:24.5
95 Stephanie Lord 81 35 F 89 5:56.1 4:17.3 115 32:11.7 1:53.7 27 18:16.3 1:02:35.2
96 Julie Kanable 70 38 F 78 5:52.8 2:16.0 114 32:08.1 0:54.0 93 21:36.3 1:02:47.3
97 Holly Merkle 95 29 F 23 5:07.2 2:04.4 79 29:49.9 1:36.7 134 24:11.5 1:02:50.0
98 Colleen Dunlap 38 41 F 117 6:17.1 2:52.6 121 32:27.5 1:04.5 70 20:20.5 1:03:02.4
99 Amber Ritterbeck 124 27 F 81 5:53.8 2:17.9 107 31:45.3 1:08.4 105 22:08.5 1:03:14.0
100 Rachel Marshall 88 40 F 140 6:34.1 3:04.0 102 31:26.4 0:55.7 85 21:16.7 1:03:17.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Heidi Spero 146 40 F 83 5:53.9 3:10.3 104 31:34.8 1:22.1 88 21:31.5 1:03:32.8
102 Cristin Klonowski-Manson 73 30 F 42 5:23.0 3:18.9 83 30:12.0 1:06.1 129 23:45.2 1:03:45.5
103 DEBRA STOLLER 150 37 F 156 6:44.8 4:51.3 122 32:32.0 1:01.0 34 18:37.9 1:03:47.1
104 katie malkus 86 46 F 159 6:51.3 3:00.6 129 33:09.5 0:56.7 59 19:53.1 1:03:51.5
105 Rachel Dewey 33 31 F 122 6:18.1 2:44.5 113 32:07.3 1:35.9 81 21:05.7 1:03:51.7
106 psm sabo 130 54 F 97 6:02.1 3:03.6 105 31:36.9 0:46.2 110 22:22.9 1:03:51.9
107 Jennifer Kannen 184 34 F 143 6:35.7 2:33.9 44 27:41.1 1:42.9 142 25:32.3 1:04:06.0
108 Lisa Casper 21 39 F 177 7:27.5 2:37.3 118 32:23.6 1:11.9 75 20:26.3 1:04:06.7
109 Theresa Swan 153 37 F 58 5:39.0 1:41.8 103 31:33.3 1:00.9 135 24:13.0 1:04:08.2
110 Kelly Yarman 174 40 F 133 6:29.1 3:38.4 126 32:44.0 1:03.6 69 20:14.0 1:04:09.1
111 Renee Reedy 117 32 F 136 6:29.6 3:21.7 99 31:18.2 1:09.8 108 22:19.7 1:04:39.2
112 Sheryl Stoller 149 33 F 107 6:12.7 3:42.3 77 29:48.3 1:15.1 131 24:01.0 1:04:59.6
113 Stephanie Sullivan 195 30 F 92 5:59.0 2:22.7 112 32:01.8 1:16.7 125 23:33.0 1:05:13.4
114 Susan Knepper 74 47 F 114 6:16.0 2:59.5 108 31:48.2 1:46.7 113 22:24.2 1:05:14.8
115 Jeanine Timon 156 43 F 59 5:39.9 1:42.3 73 29:39.8 1:43.4 151 26:40.1 1:05:25.7
116 Holly Belby 10 35 F 169 7:03.1 2:19.3 96 31:00.1 0:55.7 132 24:07.6 1:05:26.0
117 Cara Stultz Costello 151 39 F 99 6:03.8 1:40.0 133 33:50.2 0:53.6 118 23:09.0 1:05:36.9
118 Terri Ray 116 43 F 73 5:49.4 1:53.5 67 29:32.4 1:30.0 156 27:13.6 1:05:59.1
119 Melissa Tirpak-Chylik 196 38 F 105 6:10.2 2:30.3 51 28:12.9 2:17.4 152 26:50.4 1:06:01.4
120 Kelly Eiseman 230 45 F 178 7:28.2 3:43.0 33 26:59.7 1:54.3 146 26:12.2 1:06:17.8
121 Wendy liu 204 45 F 180 7:34.4 0:39.9 158 38:11.3 0:31.7 53 19:33.2 1:06:30.6
122 Ronda Kuhajda 252 43 F 96 6:01.5 3:30.6 127 32:45.8 1:05.3 119 23:17.0 1:06:40.3
123 Taylor Sassa 132 23 F 12 4:55.6 2:40.1 152 37:10.4 0:52.3 94 21:37.1 1:07:15.6
124 melody klotz 185 37 F 145 6:37.3 3:36.6 91 30:41.2 1:56.4 136 24:26.1 1:07:17.7
125 Sarah Heiner 238 37 F 86 5:55.9 2:56.2 131 33:20.5 1:22.3 130 23:55.3 1:07:30.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Annie Froehlich 46 39 F 77 5:52.1 2:25.8 130 33:15.1 1:23.8 137 24:34.1 1:07:31.1
127 Addie Pickens 108 25 F 82 5:53.8 2:32.3 149 36:22.7 1:14.6 89 21:31.6 1:07:35.1
128 Alyssa Cushman 234 22 F 34 5:15.7 1:43.2 164 40:45.4 1:15.7 37 18:46.3 1:07:46.5
129 JACQUELYN HUMMER 63 40 F 100 6:05.5 2:27.7 116 32:12.9 1:15.3 145 25:57.6 1:07:59.1
130 JC Fischer 43 37 F 95 6:00.7 4:13.1 132 33:21.2 1:39.7 120 23:20.6 1:08:35.5
131 Holly Gandee 48 23 F 137 6:31.3 2:55.1 142 34:51.2 1:19.2 121 23:21.4 1:08:58.4
132 Angie Seltzer 192 57 F 138 6:31.4 3:19.6 94 30:53.1 1:09.4 157 27:23.5 1:09:17.2
133 Kim Tylicki 159 35 F 168 7:02.9 2:18.8 120 32:26.2 1:06.5 149 26:27.6 1:09:22.2
134 Jean O'Banion 104 41 F 166 7:00.5 3:05.0 135 33:55.7 1:45.1 128 23:41.2 1:09:27.6
135 Ellie O'Banion 103 9 F 167 7:00.6 2:59.9     35:16.1 133 24:10.9 1:09:27.7
136 Valerie Rado 115 47 F 47 5:26.6 1:40.8 167 41:49.5 0:51.2 65 20:07.4 1:09:55.6
137 Janet White 169 55 F 179 7:28.8 2:41.5 97 31:11.3 1:13.6 159 27:30.6 1:10:06.0
138 cindy hundertpfund 64 63 F 186 8:11.8 3:02.8 93 30:45.3 1:00.9 154 27:10.2 1:10:11.2
139 Nancy Kanik 71 56 F 185 7:59.9 4:15.1 75 29:42.4 1:09.5 155 27:12.7 1:10:19.8
140 Elise Enloe 39 56 F 134 6:29.1 2:02.8 134 33:51.8 1:10.5 153 27:04.4 1:10:38.7
141 Christine Wood 173 41 F 131 6:27.7 3:59.1 123 32:33.7 1:25.5 150 26:37.3 1:11:03.5
142 Tina Lemon 215 43 F 76 5:50.7 2:09.9 124 32:40.2 1:25.2 165 29:01.9 1:11:08.1
143 Laurie Dienberg-Hoppe 35 39 F 164 6:54.8 4:04.3 141 34:46.8 1:55.6 124 23:31.3 1:11:13.0
144 Heidi Sullenberger 152 24 F 144 6:36.7 3:53.5 154 37:28.9 1:13.7 102 22:03.4 1:11:16.3
145 Amy Hornyak 62 27 F 72 5:49.1 2:01.1 171 43:55.3 0:51.2 49 19:22.1 1:11:59.1
146 Annaka Price 111 26 F 69 5:47.4 2:20.4 170 43:29.2 0:46.3 56 19:40.0 1:12:03.5
147 Sophia Carnahan 20 12 F 65 5:44.4 3:34.1 109 31:48.5 1:29.5 170 29:47.6 1:12:24.3
148 Deena Divelbiss 37 31 F 49 5:30.9 2:10.0 148 36:16.9 1:04.5 158 27:26.9 1:12:29.5
149 Madison Burns 17 11 F 125 6:22.4 3:42.8 156 38:06.4 0:58.5 127 23:39.4 1:12:49.6
150 Marci Sorenson 145 30 F 98 6:02.9 3:48.8 160 38:46.2 1:13.8 116 23:08.0 1:13:00.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Jennifer May 189 40 F 173 7:16.6 3:31.1 101 31:25.7 1:09.3 171 30:03.5 1:13:26.4
152 Mary Kansa 72 52 F 68 5:45.7 2:42.6 153 37:28.2 1:08.1 148 26:23.6 1:13:28.4
153 Cindy Wildman 170 60 F 128 6:26.1 4:04.7 162 39:26.3 2:01.1 109 22:21.9 1:14:20.2
154 becky queen 113 60 F 171 7:13.7 5:23.9 145 35:37.1 2:12.6 138 24:37.4 1:15:04.8
155 CRYSTAL TURLEY 158 37 F             188 1:16:00.0 1:16:00.0
156 Anita Pope 109 53 F 172 7:15.2 3:26.2 139 34:26.2 1:39.4 169 29:42.4 1:16:29.6
157 Margaret Cocklin 22 59 F 142 6:34.3 3:24.5 155 37:44.5 1:20.3 160 27:32.8 1:16:36.6
158 rebecca byrne 19 41 F 183 7:47.2 4:05.5 150 36:28.1 2:33.8 143 25:50.1 1:16:44.9
159 Jo Ann Byrne 179 41 F 182 7:47.0 4:05.6 146 36:03.1 2:58.8 144 25:50.5 1:16:45.3
160 Kara Lemoine 203 34 F 104 6:08.5 3:33.4 147 36:16.2 9:08.7 104 22:05.3 1:17:12.4
161 Kelli Denial 200 26 F 102 6:07.2 3:35.6 172 44:14.7 1:10.0 103 22:04.9 1:17:12.5
162 Pamela Kramer 254 34 F 151 6:40.9 4:59.2 2 20:30.1 16:22.6 166 29:02.5 1:17:35.4
163 Natalie Roman 129 32 F 150 6:40.3 5:01.1 137 34:04.9 2:46.7 167 29:03.0 1:17:36.2
164 Megan Ridgley 121 27 F 79 5:53.0 3:14.0 161 39:04.9 1:03.5 163 28:45.3 1:18:01.0
165 Amy Horn 183 33 F 147 6:37.8 2:09.4 169 43:26.5 0:54.6 141 25:16.4 1:18:24.9
166 Patience Rush 191 45 F 176 7:25.1 2:34.1 151 36:29.2 1:07.7 175 30:51.7 1:18:28.0
167 Nanette Ireland 66 45 F 124 6:20.3 3:07.9 144 35:33.0 1:31.9 178 32:18.8 1:18:52.0
168 Loretta Stanton 148 44 F             189 1:19:00.0 1:19:00.0
169 Liudia Cushman 235 59 F 161 6:52.5 3:42.0 143 34:59.8 1:22.4 176 32:07.0 1:19:04.0
170 Nirmala Abraham 1 40 F 148 6:39.7 4:17.1 157 38:11.0 1:36.0 164 28:55.5 1:19:39.6
171 Machelle Gonzalez 52 31 F 141 6:34.3 2:56.6 163 39:30.0   174 30:39.0 1:19:39.9
172 Mara Lucente 82 33 F 130 6:26.8 2:33.4 174 44:46.8 1:02.2 140 24:58.5 1:19:48.0
173 Betty Jo Iammarino 65 56 F 153 6:42.3 3:36.7 128 33:04.9 1:19.1 183 35:12.1 1:19:55.3
174 Marcee Evans 40 41 F 188 27:10.9 2:45.5 41 27:33.6 1:15.7 84 21:13.0 1:19:59.0
175 Naquetta Porter-Raines 110 35 F             190 1:20:47.0 1:20:47.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Tracy Palmer 105 50 F 181 7:45.3 4:15.4 166 41:03.7 1:36.6 162 28:09.5 1:22:50.6
177 Lisa Winchell 253 30 F 174 7:17.4 3:47.6 159 38:26.2 1:05.0 177 32:18.4 1:22:54.7
178 Genevieve Bures 16 72 F 184 7:56.7 2:47.8 165 40:49.6 1:14.6 179 32:29.7 1:25:18.6
179 Jennifer Riedthaler-Williams 122 36 F 119 6:17.3 4:15.0 168 42:20.3 4:20.0 172 30:04.0 1:27:17.0
180 Journey Sisko 143 12 F 152 6:42.3 3:57.9 179 50:42.4 1:20.7 139 24:49.8 1:27:33.3
181 Ledger Melanie 94 41 F 146 6:37.7 3:02.3 177 46:23.1 1:52.3 168 29:42.3 1:27:38.0
182 Katelyn Wisniewski 172 15 F 6 4:45.9 2:36.2 180 54:13.4   147 26:12.8 1:27:48.5
183 Kristen Maag 84 40 F 170 7:07.7 5:09.7 173 44:44.2 1:18.9 173 30:07.2 1:28:28.0
184 Dawn Sisko 142 42 F 160 6:51.5 3:47.4 178 50:40.2 1:23.8 161 27:55.5 1:30:38.6
185 Rachelle Simmers 193 34 F 175 7:22.6 3:20.7 176 45:43.4 1:19.2 180 33:18.4 1:31:04.5
186 Hannah Gregory 54 13 F 158 6:49.0 2:37.3 181 1:00:21.1   186 50:42.0 1:33:14.5
187 Kera Watkins 165 39 F 187 12:03.2 4:37.7 175 45:37.5 1:38.0 184 37:38.4 1:41:34.9
188 kelly lindsay 188 38 F 165 6:58.3 3:48.0 10 24:52.0   187 1:11:23.3 1:47:01.8
189 Pamela Kramer 75 34 F 110 6:15.2 3:28.2 184 1:37:04.2 1:38.2 182 34:09.6 2:22:35.6
190 Alexa Letourneau 79 14 F 108 6:14.2 3:28.1 183 1:37:03.1 1:40.6 181 34:09.4 2:22:35.7
191 Kathleen Putman 112 55 F 189 33:00.3 4:51.1 182 1:02:20.2 4:47.4 191 1:28:35.2 3:13:34.4