Akron General Multisport Festival- Girls Tri Too

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing

GTT Age Group

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Cici Froehlich 251 13 1 4:47.3 2:32.4 2 27:27.9 0:59.2 1 17:24.4 53:11.4
2 22 Eleanor Richardson 236 11 3 5:14.5 2:01.7 3 28:45.6 0:41.8 2 17:56.3 54:40.2
3 79 Sydney Dalrick 31 13 2 4:54.9 1:25.6 5 34:15.1 0:46.1 3 20:49.8 1:02:11.8
4 116 Ellie O'Banion 103 9 10 7:00.6 2:59.9     35:16.1 5 24:10.9 1:09:27.7
5 127 Sophia Carnahan 20 12 4 5:44.4 3:34.1 4 31:48.5 1:29.5 7 29:47.6 1:12:24.3
6 129 Madison Burns 17 11 6 6:22.4 3:42.8 6 38:06.4 0:58.5 4 23:39.4 1:12:49.6
7 154 Journey Sisko 143 12 7 6:42.3 3:57.9 7 50:42.4 1:20.7 6 24:49.8 1:27:33.3
8 159 Hannah Gregory 54 13 8 6:49.0 2:37.3 8 1:00:21.1   9 50:42.0 1:33:14.5
9 162 Alexa Letourneau 79 14 5 6:14.2 3:28.1 9 1:37:03.1 1:40.6 8 34:09.4 2:22:35.7
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Anna Bucher 14 16 5 5:03.8 1:14.4 2 27:45.9 1:02.1 3 20:24.9 55:31.3
2 37 Jennifer Coss 25 18 3 4:57.5 1:57.1 3 28:14.2 0:49.2 4 20:38.0 56:36.3
3 38 Abigail Bucher 15 15 4 5:03.6 1:33.1 1 27:17.1 1:02.2 5 21:57.8 56:54.0
4 42 Haley Varnadoe 161 15 2 4:47.0 1:47.8 4 29:25.4 0:52.2 2 20:24.5 57:17.2
5 63 Marissa Ridenour 120 17 6 5:09.1 3:11.4 5 30:41.0 1:08.4 1 19:31.5 59:41.6
6 156 Katelyn Wisniewski 172 15 1 4:45.9 2:36.2 6 54:13.4   6 26:12.8 1:27:48.5
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Kaylan Lemon 78 21 4 5:25.9 1:48.2 1 30:41.7 0:45.2 1 16:20.6 55:01.8
2 73 Chelsea Gorman 53 24 5 5:59.4 3:04.0 2 31:44.5 0:49.0 4 19:51.2 1:01:28.2
3 76 Catherine Coss 24 20 2 4:58.1 2:16.6 3 31:49.8 0:42.0 6 21:57.3 1:01:44.0
4 80 Sarah Kropa 76 22 6 6:15.8 2:19.2 4 34:33.4 1:40.1 2 17:30.1 1:02:18.8
5 106 Taylor Sassa 132 23 1 4:55.6 2:40.1 6 37:10.4 0:52.3 5 21:37.1 1:07:15.6
6 110 Alyssa Cushman 234 22 3 5:15.7 1:43.2 8 40:45.4 1:15.7 3 18:46.3 1:07:46.5
7 113 Holly Gandee 48 23 7 6:31.3 2:55.1 5 34:51.2 1:19.2 8 23:21.4 1:08:58.4
8 124 Heidi Sullenberger 152 24 8 6:36.7 3:53.5 7 37:28.9 1:13.7 7 22:03.4 1:11:16.3
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Lana Cushman 233 25 5 5:10.7 2:30.8 1 24:15.5 1:36.2 1 16:07.2 49:40.6
2 9 Tiffany Roberts 126 26 2 4:58.1 2:31.0 2 25:49.1 1:00.0 2 16:45.1 51:03.6
3 16 Ashley Mazzola 89 27 1 4:56.0 1:32.2 3 27:19.6 0:43.0 4 19:05.3 53:36.3
4 44 Ashley Crouch 27 25 6 5:37.4 2:05.4 4 29:30.0 1:03.5 3 19:03.1 57:19.7
5 68 Jennifer Norton 102 25 3 5:04.2 2:40.7 6 30:27.2 0:52.6 8 21:33.1 1:00:37.9
6 85 Holly Merkle 95 29 4 5:07.2 2:04.4 5 29:49.9 1:36.7 10 24:11.5 1:02:50.0
7 87 Amber Ritterbeck 124 27 10 5:53.8 2:17.9 7 31:45.3 1:08.4 9 22:08.5 1:03:14.0
8 109 Addie Pickens 108 25 11 5:53.8 2:32.3 8 36:22.7 1:14.6 7 21:31.6 1:07:35.1
9 125 Amy Hornyak 62 27 8 5:49.1 2:01.1 11 43:55.3 0:51.2 5 19:22.1 1:11:59.1
10 126 Annaka Price 111 26 7 5:47.4 2:20.4 10 43:29.2 0:46.3 6 19:40.0 1:12:03.5
11 140 Megan Ridgley 121 27 9 5:53.0 3:14.0 9 39:04.9 1:03.5 11 28:45.3 1:18:01.0
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Tina Peric 107 31 1 4:24.7 1:43.9 2 24:24.7 1:16.2 2 17:27.2 49:16.9
2 5 Kala Penny 231 30 2 4:40.1 1:46.2 4 25:39.8 1:33.3 1 16:01.9 49:41.4
3 25 Ashleigh Zieman 176 32 6 5:32.3 2:16.1 5 26:55.1 0:46.0 4 19:32.2 55:01.9
4 29 Tessa Stanford 147 30 3 5:10.9 2:56.8 6 28:37.1 0:51.1 3 18:03.9 55:40.0
5 41 Nicole Henely 60 32 13 6:26.8 1:22.3 3 24:28.0 1:47.2 10 23:08.1 57:12.6
6 78 Erin Trimbath 157 31 7 5:45.6 3:22.2 7 29:37.7 2:04.7 6 21:10.5 1:02:00.9
7 81 Julianne Thompson 155 31 8 5:53.1 2:18.4 10 31:16.9 1:03.9 7 21:51.3 1:02:23.8
8 90 Cristin Klonowski-Manson 73 30 4 5:23.0 3:18.9 9 30:12.0 1:06.1 11 23:45.2 1:03:45.5
9 93 Rachel Dewey 33 31 12 6:18.1 2:44.5 12 32:07.3 1:35.9 5 21:05.7 1:03:51.7
10 98 Renee Reedy 117 32 15 6:29.6 3:21.7 11 31:18.2 1:09.8 8 22:19.7 1:04:39.2
11 99 Sheryl Stoller 149 33 10 6:12.7 3:42.3 8 29:48.3 1:15.1 12 24:01.0 1:04:59.6
12 128 Deena Divelbiss 37 31 5 5:30.9 2:10.0 14 36:16.9 1:04.5 14 27:26.9 1:12:29.5
13 130 Marci Sorenson 145 30 9 6:02.9 3:48.8 16 38:46.2 1:13.8 9 23:08.0 1:13:00.0
14 138 Pamela Kramer 254 34 18 6:40.9 4:59.2 1 20:30.1 16:22.6 15 29:02.5 1:17:35.4
15 139 Natalie Roman 129 32 17 6:40.3 5:01.1 13 34:04.9 2:46.7 16 29:03.0 1:17:36.2
16 145 Machelle Gonzalez 52 31 16 6:34.3 2:56.6 17 39:30.0   17 30:39.0 1:19:39.9
17 146 Mara Lucente 82 33 14 6:26.8 2:33.4 18 44:46.8 1:02.2 13 24:58.5 1:19:48.0
18 151 Lisa Winchell 253 30 19 7:17.4 3:47.6 15 38:26.2 1:05.0 18 32:18.4 1:22:54.7
19 161 Pamela Kramer 75 34 11 6:15.2 3:28.2 19 1:37:04.2 1:38.2 19 34:09.6 2:22:35.6
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Erin Swartzwelder 154 38 3 5:05.0 2:57.4     26:58.0 2 16:42.8 51:43.4
2 12 Christina Frisbie 45 36 1 5:04.3 1:51.9 2 25:20.8 0:44.9 8 18:45.9 51:48.0
3 14 Diana Racin 114 38 11 5:44.2 2:24.8 1 24:28.2 1:05.3 10 18:57.3 52:40.0
4 23 Tina Wetmore 168 35 17 5:55.9 2:30.2 6 27:39.8 1:16.5 3 17:19.4 54:42.0
5 30 Jennifer Shellhammer 139 35 4 5:11.6 2:22.6 4 27:07.1 0:55.0 18 20:28.9 56:05.4
6 35 Christine Liebson 80 37 12 5:49.5 1:50.2 17 31:22.5 0:58.0 1 16:30.6 56:31.0
7 36 Julia Allshouse 4 39 2 5:04.6 1:51.0 8 28:19.8 1:28.8 12 19:51.2 56:35.5
8 43 Kimberly Medina 92 39 26 6:28.1 1:47.5 12 29:52.9 0:47.5 5 18:22.9 57:19.1
9 45 Kate Reynolds 118 36 6 5:22.2 3:07.3 5 27:39.7 1:16.1 14 20:06.6 57:32.0
10 52 Angie pansmith 106 36 13 5:49.7 2:35.7 13 29:58.8 1:03.7 6 18:36.2 58:04.3
11 56 Meghan Boettler 11 36 8 5:38.3 2:14.1 7 27:51.7 1:13.5 19 21:31.3 58:29.1
12 58 Rachel Sickle 140 36 10 5:40.4 2:22.4 10 29:09.7 1:10.8 15 20:13.5 58:36.9
13 59 Carla Hillwig 240 36 23 6:16.4 2:06.8 11 29:41.6 1:14.5 11 19:34.6 58:54.0
14 62 Crista Bozogan 12 36 22 6:08.5 2:46.4 15 30:57.5 0:54.2 9 18:52.4 59:39.2
15 66 April Underwood 160 37 19 5:56.8 2:45.4 3 26:59.0 1:55.4 21 22:51.8 1:00:28.5
16 70 Kelly Scheibe 135 36 25 6:18.1 3:05.2 14 30:20.2 0:49.8 16 20:13.6 1:00:47.0
17 74 stephanie welch 167 39 7 5:34.5 2:34.1 9 28:41.0 1:06.2 25 23:37.3 1:01:33.3
18 75 KELLY MINARD 96 38 5 5:21.3 3:15.1 19 31:49.4 1:12.3 13 19:58.2 1:01:36.5
19 83 Stephanie Lord 81 35 18 5:56.1 4:17.3 21 32:11.7 1:53.7 4 18:16.3 1:02:35.2
20 84 Julie Kanable 70 38 15 5:52.8 2:16.0 20 32:08.1 0:54.0 20 21:36.3 1:02:47.3
21 91 DEBRA STOLLER 150 37 27 6:44.8 4:51.3 24 32:32.0 1:01.0 7 18:37.9 1:03:47.1
22 95 Lisa Casper 21 39 31 7:27.5 2:37.3 22 32:23.6 1:11.9 17 20:26.3 1:04:06.7
23 96 Theresa Swan 153 37 9 5:39.0 1:41.8 18 31:33.3 1:00.9 28 24:13.0 1:04:08.2
24 102 Holly Belby 10 35 30 7:03.1 2:19.3 16 31:00.1 0:55.7 27 24:07.6 1:05:26.0
25 103 Cara Stultz Costello 151 39 21 6:03.8 1:40.0 28 33:50.2 0:53.6 22 23:09.0 1:05:36.9
26 107 Sarah Heiner 238 37 16 5:55.9 2:56.2 26 33:20.5 1:22.3 26 23:55.3 1:07:30.5
27 108 Annie Froehlich 46 39 14 5:52.1 2:25.8 25 33:15.1 1:23.8 29 24:34.1 1:07:31.1
28 112 JC Fischer 43 37 20 6:00.7 4:13.1 27 33:21.2 1:39.7 23 23:20.6 1:08:35.5
29 114 Kim Tylicki 159 35 29 7:02.9 2:18.8 23 32:26.2 1:06.5 30 26:27.6 1:09:22.2
30 123 Laurie Dienberg-Hoppe 35 39 28 6:54.8 4:04.3 29 34:46.8 1:55.6 24 23:31.3 1:11:13.0
31 134 CRYSTAL TURLEY 158 37             33 1:16:00.0 1:16:00.0
32 149 Naquetta Porter-Raines 110 35             34 1:20:47.0 1:20:47.0
33 153 Jennifer Riedthaler-Williams 122 36 24 6:17.3 4:15.0 30 42:20.3 4:20.0 31 30:04.0 1:27:17.0
34 160 Kera Watkins 165 39 32 12:03.2 4:37.7 31 45:37.5 1:38.0 32 37:38.4 1:41:34.9
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Elizabeth Hayes 56 41 1 4:43.9 1:45.6 2 25:22.1 0:44.5 3 16:46.7 49:23.0
2 6 Julia Fiorentino 42 43 13 5:36.1 1:53.9 6 25:54.4 0:48.9 1 15:36.3 49:49.7
3 8 Kristine Nerlich 100 44 8 5:17.1 2:52.1 1 24:19.1 1:26.4 2 16:33.6 50:28.5
4 10 Terese Joyce 68 44 3 4:53.1 1:27.7 3 25:26.4 0:55.6 8 18:34.5 51:17.5
5 17 Michelle Mondora 97 43 10 5:25.9 3:23.1 9 26:50.6 1:04.6 4 17:14.8 53:59.2
6 18 Cheri Goldner 51 41 19 6:17.0 2:03.0     26:42.8 10 19:09.7 54:12.6
7 19 Tiffany McKelvey 91 41 2 4:45.5 2:11.5 11 27:58.6 1:16.5 7 18:01.0 54:13.3
8 31 Julie Alexander 3 40 4 4:54.2 1:53.4 20 30:38.4 0:46.0 6 18:00.5 56:12.6
9 32 Donna Zuiderweg 177 41 17 5:56.1 2:02.3 4 25:32.3 1:45.1 14 20:58.1 56:14.1
10 33 Mindy Sue Frazer 44 44 5 5:08.3 2:00.3 14 28:50.9 2:41.7 5 17:40.9 56:22.2
11 47 Kinsey Rebecca 239 40 12 5:33.7 2:44.6 18 29:43.4 1:06.6 9 18:35.6 57:44.1
12 49 Diana Robinett 127 43 11 5:30.4 2:31.2 7 26:43.3 1:05.5 19 21:58.5 57:49.1
13 51 Kris Mucci 98 43 6 5:12.3 1:44.8 8 26:45.3 0:50.0 22 23:26.6 57:59.2
14 61 Cherie Kendrick 232 40 21 6:17.5 2:50.0 19 30:01.7 1:03.0 11 19:25.5 59:37.9
15 64 Lisa Behm 9 40 7 5:16.7 2:10.7 12 28:31.9 1:41.7 21 22:23.2 1:00:04.6
16 65 Caroline Schaeffer 133 44 25 6:29.3 3:26.8 5 25:47.8 2:26.2 20 22:17.3 1:00:27.5
17 71 Carol Cunningham 250 44 22 6:25.9 2:53.2 16 29:37.1 0:53.8 17 21:18.9 1:01:09.1
18 72 Beth Roberts 125 40 9 5:22.1 2:47.6 13 28:36.3 1:02.7 23 23:27.8 1:01:16.7
19 86 Colleen Dunlap 38 41 20 6:17.1 2:52.6 24 32:27.5 1:04.5 13 20:20.5 1:03:02.4
20 88 Rachel Marshall 88 40 26 6:34.1 3:04.0 21 31:26.4 0:55.7 16 21:16.7 1:03:17.0
21 89 Heidi Spero 146 40 16 5:53.9 3:10.3 22 31:34.8 1:22.1 18 21:31.5 1:03:32.8
22 97 Kelly Yarman 174 40 24 6:29.1 3:38.4 26 32:44.0 1:03.6 12 20:14.0 1:04:09.1
23 101 Jeanine Timon 156 43 14 5:39.9 1:42.3 17 29:39.8 1:43.4 28 26:40.1 1:05:25.7
24 104 Terri Ray 116 43 15 5:49.4 1:53.5 15 29:32.4 1:30.0 29 27:13.6 1:05:59.1
25 111 JACQUELYN HUMMER 63 40 18 6:05.5 2:27.7 23 32:12.9 1:15.3 26 25:57.6 1:07:59.1
26 115 Jean O'Banion 104 41 31 7:00.5 3:05.0 27 33:55.7 1:45.1 24 23:41.2 1:09:27.6
27 122 Christine Wood 173 41 23 6:27.7 3:59.1 25 32:33.7 1:25.5 27 26:37.3 1:11:03.5
28 137 rebecca byrne 19 41 33 7:47.2 4:05.5 28 36:28.1 2:33.8 25 25:50.1 1:16:44.9
29 142 Loretta Stanton 148 44             34 1:19:00.0 1:19:00.0
30 144 Nirmala Abraham 1 40 28 6:39.7 4:17.1 29 38:11.0 1:36.0 31 28:55.5 1:19:39.6
31 148 Marcee Evans 40 41 34 27:10.9 2:45.5 10 27:33.6 1:15.7 15 21:13.0 1:19:59.0
32 155 Ledger Melanie 94 41 27 6:37.7 3:02.3 31 46:23.1 1:52.3 32 29:42.3 1:27:38.0
33 157 Kristen Maag 84 40 32 7:07.7 5:09.7 30 44:44.2 1:18.9 33 30:07.2 1:28:28.0
34 158 Dawn Sisko 142 42 29 6:51.5 3:47.4 32 50:40.2 1:23.8 30 27:55.5 1:30:38.6
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Diane Adams 2 47 1 5:12.9 2:28.2 1 24:22.1 1:29.5 2 18:35.7 52:08.7
2 20 Lisa Scheer 134 47 8 5:54.8 2:32.7 4 26:40.1 1:31.7 1 17:43.3 54:22.8
3 21 Natalie Dillon 36 46 2 5:16.9 3:12.5 3 25:50.7 0:59.4 7 19:03.8 54:23.4
4 26 Jody Barilla 7 45 3 5:18.6 2:27.6 7 27:49.5 0:39.3 5 18:52.6 55:07.8
5 34 Holly Weber 166 45 7 5:44.0 2:32.8     29:11.1 6 18:58.2 56:26.2
6 40 Anna Henning 61 46 5 5:38.0 2:26.8 2 25:31.9 0:55.4 13 22:23.3 56:55.6
7 54 Tammy Simmons 141 47 14 6:44.7 3:03.0 8 28:57.4 0:53.4 4 18:47.6 58:26.2
8 57 Kathy Schreiber 137 48 10 6:15.7 2:41.6 6 27:01.4 1:00.6 11 21:32.2 58:31.8
9 60 Lori Serafini 138 46 12 6:17.2 2:11.7 11 30:38.8 1:04.4 3 18:45.6 58:57.9
10 69 Jennifer Ridenour 119 45 9 6:15.5 3:19.0 9 30:22.0 0:51.9 9 19:56.8 1:00:45.2
11 82 Susan Coss 23 49 6 5:42.6 3:13.4 10 30:31.9 0:55.1 12 22:01.2 1:02:24.5
12 92 katie malkus 86 46 15 6:51.3 3:00.6 13 33:09.5 0:56.7 8 19:53.1 1:03:51.5
13 100 Susan Knepper 74 47 11 6:16.0 2:59.5 12 31:48.2 1:46.7 14 22:24.2 1:05:14.8
14 105 Kelly Eiseman 230 45 16 7:28.2 3:43.0 5 26:59.7 1:54.3 15 26:12.2 1:06:17.8
15 117 Valerie Rado 115 47 4 5:26.6 1:40.8 15 41:49.5 0:51.2 10 20:07.4 1:09:55.6
16 141 Nanette Ireland 66 45 13 6:20.3 3:07.9 14 35:33.0 1:31.9 16 32:18.8 1:18:52.0
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Nancy Lyon-Stadler 83 50 1 4:30.3 1:22.0 1 20:24.2 1:16.3 1 15:37.0 43:10.0
2 27 Mary Jo Harris 55 51 8 6:31.8 1:33.3 3 27:06.2 1:17.1 3 18:51.9 55:20.5
3 39 Dianna Dickson 34 52 2 5:37.9 2:22.5 2 25:14.9 1:20.5 6 22:19.2 56:55.2
4 46 Anne Naugle 99 51 4 5:56.9 1:21.3 4 27:45.9 0:50.4 5 21:45.9 57:40.6
5 50 vicki jessop 67 50     9:57.5       12 47:52.8 57:50.4
6 53 Charlita Anderson 255 51 6 6:10.9 2:22.8 5 28:20.3 0:52.4 4 20:21.1 58:07.7
7 67 Roberta Gangl 49 50 7 6:17.6 3:59.2 8 32:25.4 1:18.9 2 16:30.6 1:00:31.9
8 77 Cheri Sabol 131 50 9 6:40.3 1:34.3 6 29:38.3 1:07.7 8 22:53.7 1:01:54.5
9 94 psm sabo 130 54 5 6:02.1 3:03.6 7 31:36.9 0:46.2 7 22:22.9 1:03:51.9
10 131 Mary Kansa 72 52 3 5:45.7 2:42.6 10 37:28.2 1:08.1 9 26:23.6 1:13:28.4
11 135 Anita Pope 109 53 10 7:15.2 3:26.2 9 34:26.2 1:39.4 11 29:42.4 1:16:29.6
12 150 Tracy Palmer 105 50 11 7:45.3 4:15.4 11 41:03.7 1:36.6 10 28:09.5 1:22:50.6
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 Anne Kaminski 69 59 1 5:54.5 2:22.6 1 28:59.6 0:44.1 1 20:25.8 58:26.9
2 118 Janet White 169 55 6 7:28.8 2:41.5 3 31:11.3 1:13.6 4 27:30.6 1:10:06.0
3 120 Nancy Kanik 71 56 7 7:59.9 4:15.1 2 29:42.4 1:09.5 3 27:12.7 1:10:19.8
4 121 Elise Enloe 39 56 2 6:29.1 2:02.8 5 33:51.8 1:10.5 2 27:04.4 1:10:38.7
5 136 Margaret Cocklin 22 59 3 6:34.3 3:24.5 7 37:44.5 1:20.3 5 27:32.8 1:16:36.6
6 143 Liudia Cushman 235 59 5 6:52.5 3:42.0 6 34:59.8 1:22.4 6 32:07.0 1:19:04.0
7 147 Betty Jo Iammarino 65 56 4 6:42.3 3:36.7 4 33:04.9 1:19.1 7 35:12.1 1:19:55.3
8 163 Kathleen Putman 112 55 8 33:00.3 4:51.1 8 1:02:20.2 4:47.4 8 1:28:35.2 3:13:34.4
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 nancy cronin 26 60 1 5:24.1 1:32.7 1 24:49.8 0:50.4 1 17:24.1 50:01.2
2 48 Kathy Schreckengost 136 64 3 6:42.7 1:54.8 2 25:07.9 2:05.8 2 21:53.0 57:44.3
3 119 cindy hundertpfund 64 63 5 8:11.8 3:02.8 3 30:45.3 1:00.9 5 27:10.2 1:10:11.2
4 132 Cindy Wildman 170 60 2 6:26.1 4:04.7 5 39:26.3 2:01.1 3 22:21.9 1:14:20.2
5 133 becky queen 113 60 4 7:13.7 5:23.9 4 35:37.1 2:12.6 4 24:37.4 1:15:04.8
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 152 Genevieve Bures 16 72 1 7:56.7 2:47.8 1 40:49.6 1:14.6 1 32:29.7 1:25:18.6
 

GTT Athena

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Tina Lentz 187 38 4 6:00.2 2:07.8 2 25:33.2 0:50.7 1 18:49.2 53:21.3
2 2 Jennifer Sutton 214 34 1 5:44.7 1:46.4 3 25:39.4 1:02.8 2 19:54.0 54:07.5
3 3 Myrna McMunn 190 34 6 6:14.9 2:50.2 4 27:16.0 2:38.6 3 20:08.7 59:08.5
4 4 Heather Fiedler 181 39 2 5:49.0 2:02.8 7 29:32.9 1:02.6 4 21:05.9 59:33.5
5 5 Jennifer Kannen 184 34 7 6:35.7 2:33.9 5 27:41.1 1:42.9 8 25:32.3 1:04:06.0
6 6 Stephanie Sullivan 195 30 3 5:59.0 2:22.7 9 32:01.8 1:16.7 5 23:33.0 1:05:13.4
7 7 Melissa Tirpak-Chylik 196 38 5 6:10.2 2:30.3 6 28:12.9 2:17.4 9 26:50.4 1:06:01.4
8 9 melody klotz 185 37 8 6:37.3 3:36.6 8 30:41.2 1:56.4 6 24:26.1 1:07:17.7
9 14 Amy Horn 183 33 9 6:37.8 2:09.4 10 43:26.5 0:54.6 7 25:16.4 1:18:24.9
10 16 Rachelle Simmers 193 34 11 7:22.6 3:20.7 11 45:43.4 1:19.2 10 33:18.4 1:31:04.5
11 17 kelly lindsay 188 38 10 6:58.3 3:48.0 1 24:52.0   11 1:11:23.3 1:47:01.8
 

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Ronda Kuhajda 252 43 2 6:01.5 3:30.6 4 32:45.8 1:05.3 1 23:17.0 1:06:40.3
2 10 Angie Seltzer 192 57 3 6:31.4 3:19.6 1 30:53.1 1:09.4 3 27:23.5 1:09:17.2
3 11 Tina Lemon 215 43 1 5:50.7 2:09.9 3 32:40.2 1:25.2 4 29:01.9 1:11:08.1
4 12 Jennifer May 189 40 4 7:16.6 3:31.1 2 31:25.7 1:09.3 5 30:03.5 1:13:26.4
5 13 Jo Ann Byrne 179 41 6 7:47.0 4:05.6 5 36:03.1 2:58.8 2 25:50.5 1:16:45.3
6 15 Patience Rush 191 45 5 7:25.1 2:34.1 6 36:29.2 1:07.7 6 30:51.7 1:18:28.0
 

GTT Mountain Bike

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Tina Bass 198 38 3 5:24.3 1:08.5 1 26:49.2 0:56.4 3 17:26.7 51:45.1
2 2 Melissa Rice 205 32 5 5:48.5 1:43.5 2 27:45.9 0:42.5 4 18:35.8 54:36.3
3 3 Shelly Barnhart 197 32 9 6:24.3 2:40.0 6 32:14.5 0:49.9 1 16:16.3 58:25.2
4 4 Alyson Sacco 207 25 2 5:08.0 3:19.1 4 29:36.0 0:55.7 6 19:34.7 58:33.6
5 5 Allison Conley 199 23 1 5:08.0 3:07.8 5 29:48.5 0:55.0 8 20:41.2 59:40.6
6 6 Vanessa Mackinnon 237 37 6 6:07.1 3:03.1 8 34:03.2 0:39.2 2 17:02.9 1:00:55.7
7 7 Jennifer Garman 201 38 10 6:45.8 3:04.9 3 28:44.0 0:52.4 9 21:33.5 1:01:00.7
8 8 Rebecca Hansen 202 38 4 5:43.7 2:29.4 7 32:42.5 1:03.3 7 20:01.9 1:02:01.0
9 9 Wendy liu 204 45 11 7:34.4 0:39.9 10 38:11.3 0:31.7 5 19:33.2 1:06:30.6
10 10 Kara Lemoine 203 34 8 6:08.5 3:33.4 9 36:16.2 9:08.7 11 22:05.3 1:17:12.4
11 11 Kelli Denial 200 26 7 6:07.2 3:35.6 11 44:14.7 1:10.0 10 22:04.9 1:17:12.5