MUSF - 2012

Overall Results

April 21, 2012


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nick Noone 2 18 M 1 5:38 0:39 4 35:01 0:43 3 17:33 59:36
2 Ross Hartley 1 24 M 2 5:39 0:47 9 36:07 0:55 4 17:49 1:01:18
3 Todd Ricketts 31 31 M 77 7:31 0:42 8 35:46 0:27 6 18:02 1:02:31
4 Rob Messmer 82 37 M 65 7:24 0:52 7 35:42 0:54 5 17:59 1:02:53
5 Ed Alyanak 35 33 M 23 6:39 0:50 5 35:22 0:37 21 19:51 1:03:21
6 Matthew Tranquilli 30 33 M 25 6:41 1:29 12 36:43 0:39 9 18:28 1:04:01
7 Jason Indorf 70 27 M 74 7:29 1:28 13 36:55 0:38 20 19:48 1:06:19
8 Jahan Culbreath 84 49 M 59 7:21 1:11 15 37:11 0:43 22 19:52 1:06:20
9 Justin Dennen 25 26 M 18 6:28 2:10 17 38:02 0:39 14 19:01 1:06:22
10 James Aust 104 55 M 96 7:43 1:18 10 36:13 0:44 37 20:27 1:06:27
11 Jeremy Klein 3 24 M 4 5:49 0:37 69 42:41 0:05 2 17:19 1:06:32
12 Ryan Burke 115 39 M 95 7:41 1:41 24 39:05 0:50 17 19:27 1:08:46
13 Rob Leary 71 48 M 99 7:44 1:09 19 38:35 1:27 23 19:52 1:08:49
14 Rachel Pearson 72 25 F 34 6:48 0:44 29 39:33 0:57 47 21:11 1:09:17
15 Michael Greiner 127 30 M 139 8:10 1:14 35 40:17 0:36 13 18:59 1:09:19
16 Kevin Malone 19 25 M 48 7:12 1:12 47 41:23 0:55 12 18:52 1:09:35
17 Dan Carter 83 29 M 92 7:40 1:29 37 40:19 1:00 15 19:07 1:09:38
18 Jordan Benner 166 25 M 64 7:24 1:08 25 39:08 0:52 45 21:09 1:09:42
19 Geoffrey Chandler 151 55 M 113 7:51 1:45 16 37:37 1:04 50 21:23 1:09:43
20 Vince Noone 120 50 M 90 7:38 0:39 14 37:08 1:01 126 23:30 1:09:59
21 Element Benders 266 46 M 69 7:27 1:44 11 36:39 0:38 139 23:43 1:10:13
22 Clan Henderson 149 13 F 97 7:43 0:33 6 35:38 0:32 239 25:46 1:10:13
23 Brian Barker 143 52 M 128 8:03 1:04 34 40:09 0:48 29 20:07 1:10:14
24 Charles Marxen 192 22 M 66 7:26 1:44 23 39:03 1:18 43 20:50 1:10:22
25 Cathie Phillips 546 39 F 24 6:40 1:39 28 39:16 1:17 60 21:38 1:10:32
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Kelly Perrault 122 39 M 124 7:59 0:55 26 39:09 0:48 64 21:44 1:10:37
27 Jim Murphy 146 38 M 93 7:40 1:57 27 39:16 0:50 48 21:12 1:10:57
28 John Book 10 50 M 8 6:14 2:29 30 39:35 1:14 55 21:31 1:11:05
29 Jeffrey Stickel 169 31 M 152 8:16 0:54 62 42:05 1:54 7 18:06 1:11:16
30 Mike Girardot 260 22 M 130 8:04 1:32 50 41:31 0:43 24 19:53 1:11:45
31 Len Schuster 549 53 M 251 9:15 1:27 31 39:47 1:06 30 20:16 1:11:53
32 david nelles 220 30 M 175 8:25 2:32 57 41:40 1:07 8 18:21 1:12:07
33 Cyrus Massoudi 608 20 M 142 8:12 1:52 32 39:51 1:32 40 20:38 1:12:07
34 Stefan Pfuhler 97 46 M 188 8:33 1:28 21 38:52 0:53 90 22:36 1:12:24
35 Dan Falke 38 50 M 46 7:11 1:42 46 41:20 0:59 49 21:17 1:12:31
36 Eric Rodefeld 139 31 M 169 8:21 0:54 39 40:32 1:23 53 21:28 1:12:40
37 kyle stewart 11 20 M 6 6:05 1:56 83 43:39 1:16 19 19:42 1:12:40
38 Robyn Williams 102 53 F 61 7:23 2:00 40 40:35 1:03 65 21:46 1:12:48
39 Christopher Burgbacher 163 23 M 114 7:52 2:44 44 40:57 1:22 27 20:03 1:13:01
40 matthew riggins 508 37 M 108 7:49 1:30 3 34:39 1:16 310 27:47 1:13:01
41 Erika Wetzel 164 32 F 85 7:35 1:39 48 41:25 0:55 51 21:26 1:13:02
42 Michael Schnell 81 22 M 121 7:57 0:55 41 40:37 1:18 80 22:19 1:13:07
43 Gregory Koop 103 28 M 78 7:31 1:22 45 41:02 1:10 79 22:17 1:13:24
44 Daniel Barnes 14 45 M 20 6:32 2:10 53 41:33 1:14 73 22:00 1:13:31
45 Philip Minutolo 373 24 M 138 8:08 1:41 58 41:44 1:24 39 20:34 1:13:32
46 Mark Lund 175 44 M 270 9:25 1:26 54 41:34 1:21 26 19:58 1:13:46
47 Paul Leimkuehler 92 24 M 127 8:02 2:20 51 41:31 0:48 44 21:07 1:13:50
48 Scott Liston 132 49 M 135 8:06 1:36 42 40:52 0:50 87 22:29 1:13:54
49 Michael Piposar 185 35 M 180 8:27 2:50 22 38:57 0:54 99 22:53 1:14:03
50 Thomas Rhone 42 37 M 54 7:18 1:30 87 43:50 1:05 41 20:43 1:14:28
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Tylar Rodriguez 23 22 M 21 6:38 2:55 86 43:47 1:04 32 20:19 1:14:44
52 Gavin Walter 130 15 M 80 7:32 1:32 101 44:20 1:24 28 20:05 1:14:54
53 kyle Strater 135 26 M 133 8:05 1:53 64 42:14 1:32 46 21:09 1:14:56
54 Scott Lang 16 42 M 26 6:44 0:58 43 40:56 0:38 234 25:43 1:15:01
55 Kyle Clarkson 377 26 M 253 9:16 1:48 49 41:29 1:42 42 20:49 1:15:06
56 Jim Joyce 61 50 M 22 6:39 2:03 77 43:11 0:58 86 22:27 1:15:19
57 Tom Dever 235 23 M 57 7:20 3:09 126 45:41 0:31 10 18:37 1:15:20
58 Evan Price 212 21 M 181 8:29 2:10 85 43:46 1:18 18 19:38 1:15:22
59 David McMullen 110 34 M 155 8:17 2:04 80 43:33 1:09 35 20:22 1:15:26
60 Mike Zmuda 268 47 M 213 8:52 1:50 63 42:12 1:09 56 21:33 1:15:38
61 William Jackson 64 42 M 71 7:27 1:49 61 42:04 1:31 96 22:47 1:15:39
62 Alan Edwards 400 26 M 174 8:25 2:00 95 44:01 1:50 16 19:22 1:15:40
63 Andy Smith 475 33 M 308 9:50 2:30 335 54:35 2:12 1 6:46 1:15:55
64 Justin Sanker 150 33 M 231 9:05 2:29 81 43:35 1:59 11 18:49 1:15:59
65 Joseph Walter 129 43 M 281 9:31 2:10 55 41:34 1:25 68 21:53 1:16:35
66 David French 157 51 M 125 8:00 1:44 74 43:06 1:19 83 22:23 1:16:35
67 Jonathan Schnader 329 26 M 255 9:16 1:33 93 44:00 1:28 34 20:21 1:16:39
68 Gary Rodefeld 32 59 M 11 6:20 1:39 113 45:00 1:21 85 22:26 1:16:47
69 michael whitaker 374 29 M 290 9:37 1:27 68 42:38 1:12 70 21:55 1:16:51
70 Zachary Ruschau 76 31 M 153 8:16 0:47 89 43:54 1:35 84 22:24 1:16:57
71 Tim Dake 269 32 M 307 9:49 1:53 59 41:47 2:04 54 21:29 1:17:04
72 Ray Schommer 160 53 M 247 9:13 1:53 38 40:30 1:30 153 24:01 1:17:09
73 Max Mann 101 30 M 43 7:07 1:38 98 44:10 1:27 97 22:48 1:17:11
74 Jay Sutton 50 39 M 13 6:22 1:44 52 41:33 1:16 257 26:15 1:17:12
75 brent henderson 297 27 M 351 10:15 2:39 72 42:56 1:03 38 20:32 1:17:28
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Nick Whitmore 47 18 M 75 7:29 1:55 173 46:58 0:47 31 20:18 1:17:30
77 Tim Bowman 109 57 M 226 9:02 3:17 33 40:07 1:11 155 24:03 1:17:42
78 Jeffrey June 283 46 M 262 9:18 0:57 75 43:07 1:06 115 23:15 1:17:44
79 Lou Rocazella 113 52 M 51 7:17 1:43 79 43:20 0:44 193 24:44 1:17:51
80 Eric Lee 66 19 M 9 6:14 1:46 112 44:58 1:43 109 23:08 1:17:51
81 David Benner 277 58 M 301 9:43 2:21 20 38:48 1:19 229 25:39 1:17:52
82 John Klump 548 42 M 105 7:47 4:09 36 40:18 2:20 119 23:18 1:17:54
83 james colborn 227 53 M 118 7:55 1:27 120 45:16 1:02 76 22:12 1:17:54
84 Tracy DiSabato-Aust 95 53 F 89 7:37 1:06 73 43:02 0:57 211 25:11 1:17:54
85 Catherine Lee 105 38 F 101 7:45 1:40 70 42:46 1:12 199 24:49 1:18:14
86 John Whitney 209 48 M 250 9:15 2:04 60 41:47 1:14 149 23:56 1:18:18
87 Giampiero Grandi 453 48 M 343 10:10 2:40 18 38:27 1:22 230 25:40 1:18:20
88 Kelly Rimler 188 32 F 81 7:32 2:02 114 45:00 1:10 91 22:37 1:18:23
89 Lindsay Markwart 174 28 F 197 8:40 1:43 66 42:33 1:29 154 24:03 1:18:30
90 Kyle Finefrock 62 33 M 38 6:53 1:39 111 44:58 1:45 116 23:15 1:18:32
91 Andrew Barde 96 29 M 88 7:36 1:23 162 46:40 1:32 52 21:26 1:18:39
92 Brian Scullion 539 37 M 215 8:54 2:43 65 42:21 1:32 121 23:19 1:18:51
93 Jill Bakker 107 32 F 111 7:51 2:54 97 44:07 1:20 95 22:46 1:19:00
94 Bradley Osborne 172 48 M 178 8:27 2:06 104 44:23 0:57 117 23:16 1:19:12
95 Trent Shroyer 272 29 M 278 9:29 1:13 76 43:09 0:44 186 24:40 1:19:17
96 Simon Pence 167 28 M 156 8:17 1:54 88 43:51 1:05 173 24:29 1:19:39
97 John Michael Hutson 223 42 M 146 8:14 2:00 110 44:55 1:03 132 23:32 1:19:46
98 Krystian Opalinski 285 25 M 143 8:13 2:23 92 43:56 1:22 144 23:51 1:19:46
99 Mike Jensen 419 29 M 410 11:15 1:51 56 41:37 1:57 108 23:07 1:19:48
100 Brian Kathmann 53 30 M 35 6:51 2:10 137 45:54 1:24 130 23:30 1:19:51
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Calvin Perfall 310 21 M 53 7:17 1:54 220 48:40 1:40 36 20:24 1:19:57
102 Josef Otmar VI 369 23 M 162 8:20 1:58 148 46:20 1:43 59 21:38 1:20:00
103 Ian Thompson 36 42 M 3 5:41 2:00 123 45:24 1:52 215 25:12 1:20:11
104 Lars Mattgard 224 34 M 233 9:06 2:17 71 42:52 1:27 196 24:46 1:20:31
105 Adam Bergeron 613 28 M 17 6:27 1:51 186 47:20 1:46 112 23:09 1:20:34
106 Zoe Bowman 41 16 F 45 7:08 1:18 132 45:48 1:12 210 25:07 1:20:35
107 Cameron Rose 24 37 M 15 6:26 1:37 151 46:23 1:11 203 24:57 1:20:36
108 Vance Vair 85 45 M 276 9:28 1:31 105 44:29 1:46 122 23:23 1:20:39
109 Dean Ripploh 111 26 M 265 9:20 1:50 119 45:13 2:00 77 22:15 1:20:39
110 Joseph Krugler 547 42 M 320 9:57 1:48 118 45:10 1:53 67 21:53 1:20:42
111 Bruce Stewart 67 51 M 170 8:22 1:50 78 43:20 1:31 236 25:43 1:20:47
112 Sarah Shaulis 28 47 F 30 6:46 1:14 201 47:46 1:13 152 23:58 1:20:59
113 Casey Moothart 274 35 M 291 9:38 3:45 131 45:48 1:50 25 19:57 1:20:59
114 Steven Schreck 299 39 M 86 7:35 3:40 106 44:31 2:25 101 22:55 1:21:08
115 Michael Nelson 282 37 M 140 8:11 1:43 140 46:06 1:25 142 23:48 1:21:14
116 Grace Royalty 271 41 F 209 8:51 1:46 96 44:05 1:07 223 25:26 1:21:17
117 Ashley Valentine 384 52 M 219 8:57 2:30 152 46:26 1:47 57 21:34 1:21:17
118 Neal Birchfield 408 27 M 194 8:39 3:08 128 45:42 1:55 74 22:01 1:21:27
119 Gene Thomas 219 45 M 131 8:05 1:41 142 46:10 1:38 148 23:55 1:21:30
120 Kari Kempf 180 23 F 144 8:14 2:34 179 47:05 1:05 94 22:41 1:21:39
121 Stephen Fulkerson 195 36 M 236 9:08 1:53 90 43:55 2:03 187 24:40 1:21:40
122 Jenifer Noga 73 42 F 28 6:45 2:35 167 46:44 1:57 137 23:41 1:21:45
123 Bryan Kroeger 29 46 M 33 6:47 2:52 84 43:45 1:36 273 26:43 1:21:45
124 Brian Tiemeier 18 28 M 5 5:57 2:07 174 46:59 1:59 190 24:42 1:21:47
125 Claire Fogarty 405 24 F 14 6:23 1:24 182 47:08 1:02 241 25:49 1:21:47
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Ammon Rasmussen 123 34 M 52 7:17 2:28 149 46:20 0:38 209 25:07 1:21:51
127 Scott Walston 202 48 M 223 9:01 1:41 133 45:50 1:53 127 23:30 1:21:56
128 Nicholas Clemens 394 28 M 157 8:17 1:23 421 1:02:50   323 28:12 1:21:57
129 Lauren Indorf 292 25 F 300 9:43 1:47 138 46:00 1:47 93 22:39 1:21:57
130 Steve Elmlinger 495 44 M 279 9:30 3:41 122 45:20 1:30 72 21:56 1:21:59
131 doug chivington 317 52 M 353 10:16 1:45 115 45:00 1:59 104 22:58 1:22:00
132 Dean Knapp 204 29 M 234 9:06 1:40 145 46:19 1:56 103 22:57 1:22:00
133 David Taylor 523 49 M 266 9:20 2:21 94 44:01 1:47 182 24:38 1:22:08
134 Kame Kaneshiro 112 43 M 117 7:53 1:51 161 46:38 1:11 180 24:35 1:22:10
135 Brooke Bales 440 42 M 354 10:17 2:59 67 42:36 2:28 141 23:48 1:22:10
136 robert kelley 228 50 M 208 8:50 1:42 124 45:27 1:13 205 24:59 1:22:12
137 Chris Knodel 226 34 M 214 8:53 2:05 135 45:52 1:12 164 24:18 1:22:21
138 Phil Fleshour 278 44 M 191 8:37 2:03 158 46:31 1:05 157 24:03 1:22:21
139 Patsy Knopf 26 45 F 62 7:23 1:27 160 46:37 1:08 237 25:44 1:22:22
140 Ashlee Edgell 8 25 F 19 6:30 2:12 193 47:25 1:32 192 24:44 1:22:25
141 Nicholas Meyer 34 22 M 12 6:21 2:35 215 48:23 0:39 171 24:27 1:22:27
142 Marc Cook 346 41 M 292 9:38 1:43 154 46:30 1:40 107 23:07 1:22:40
143 Denise Logan-Heuser 279 56 F 206 8:48 2:08 129 45:46 1:01 202 24:57 1:22:41
144 Brandon Delk 382 25 M 404 11:09 2:47 130 45:46 1:07 69 21:54 1:22:46
145 Matt Schirtzinger 49 42 M 106 7:48 2:39 172 46:57 1:14 161 24:13 1:22:52
146 Janet Shirley 74 45 F 39 6:57 2:14 192 47:25 1:42 184 24:38 1:22:58
147 Michael Thomas 79 47 M 70 7:27 1:37 183 47:13 2:11 179 24:35 1:23:04
148 Matt Moore 177 43 M 311 9:52 3:16 100 44:14 2:12 134 23:37 1:23:13
149 Patrick Stenger 399 32 M 312 9:52 1:34     49:26 82 22:23 1:23:17
150 Mike Glassmeyer 525 35 M 168 8:21 1:54 244 49:49 0:59 78 22:17 1:23:21
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Kim Garry 232 46 F 145 8:14 1:37 134 45:52 2:14 224 25:30 1:23:28
152 Mackie Keller 6 17 F 163 8:20 2:09 207 48:08 1:12 135 23:39 1:23:30
153 Rhett Barbour 391 29 M 123 7:58 2:01 208 48:10 1:57 123 23:24 1:23:32
154 Adam Strang 334 31 M 198 8:42 1:50 223 48:50 1:51 81 22:21 1:23:36
155 Craig Raymond 205 24 M 183 8:29 1:48 260 50:35 0:40 75 22:04 1:23:38
156 Lucas Cummins 216 20 M 359 10:22 1:02:34     1:38 106 23:04 1:23:39
157 Two and a Half Women 542 42 F 42 7:04 0:48 319 53:32 0:38 58 21:37 1:23:41
158 Ken HUBER 43 33 M 10 6:19 1:38 252 50:11 2:04 129 23:30 1:23:42
159 Jeffery Bastian 88 52 M 160 8:18 2:23 141 46:06 1:45 217 25:16 1:23:50
160 Michael Sharvin 231 29 M 306 9:49 2:41 103 44:21 1:53 206 25:04 1:23:50
161 Jeff Journey 367 45 M 294 9:39 4:29 107 44:36 1:45 124 23:25 1:23:55
162 Vince Gay 116 20 M 129 8:04 1:37 210 48:16 2:10 156 24:03 1:24:11
163 Courtney Ratkowiak 206 24 F 49 7:13 1:57 198 47:42 1:56 220 25:21 1:24:12
164 MIchael Bush 186 47 M 212 8:51 1:42 187 47:21 1:37 189 24:41 1:24:14
165 Chad Johnson 171 36 M 190 8:36 1:35 205 48:02 1:35 176 24:32 1:24:20
166 Christopher COLE 610 37 M 185 8:29 1:18 222 48:47 1:25 167 24:20 1:24:22
167 Mark Gross 290 54 M 298 9:42 2:02 156 46:30 1:37 172 24:28 1:24:22
168 Jared Camper 230 33 M 325 9:59 1:42 168 46:46 1:49 158 24:06 1:24:24
169 Andy Beardslee 344 35 M 369 10:26 1:49 254 50:17 1:34 33 20:20 1:24:27
170 George Siegler 176 46 M 196 8:40 2:02 170 46:50 1:42 216 25:13 1:24:28
171 Michael Thalner 527 39 M 205 8:47 2:25 221 48:44 1:22 114 23:13 1:24:34
172 Mike Gallagher 606 59 M 313 9:53 2:14 127 45:42 1:03 231 25:41 1:24:35
173 Jeff Rundle 358 33 M 323 9:58 2:23 155 46:30 1:45 150 23:58 1:24:35
174 Paul Sunderhaus 138 23 M 100 7:44 2:43 178 47:03 0:32 268 26:31 1:24:36
175 James Crosset 273 54 M 202 8:46 1:37 240 49:39 1:08 133 23:32 1:24:44
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Joe Sheridan 320 48 M 221 8:59 1:32 176 47:01 1:14 246 26:02 1:24:50
177 Karen Cormier 307 52 F 295 9:39 3:09 136 45:54 1:50 165 24:18 1:24:52
178 Kyle Rex 13 20 M 7 6:10 3:46 269 51:00 1:23 89 22:32 1:24:53
179 ERIK NEWELL 200 40 M 189 8:36 1:36 277 51:21 1:24 71 21:55 1:24:54
180 Andy Craven 414 45 M 383 10:45 2:48 125 45:41 0:59 188 24:40 1:24:55
181 David Osborne 44 16 M 60 7:21 2:50 82 43:36 1:49 348 29:17 1:24:55
182 Maria Hulgin 217 22 F 73 7:28 2:14 180 47:05 1:22 280 26:56 1:25:07
183 Tim Roetting 141 52 M 256 9:16 51:23 1 0:01 0:44 140 23:45 1:25:11
184 Christopher Cameron 275 26 M 345 10:10 2:55 242 49:42 0:44 61 21:38 1:25:12
185 Ryan Behan 347 35 M 282 9:32 2:03 195 47:30 1:29 181 24:38 1:25:13
186 Theodora Rich 350 39 F 217 8:56 2:25 190 47:24 1:46 195 24:45 1:25:17
187 Matthew Distel 99 41 M 58 7:21 1:32 263 50:49 1:23 162 24:13 1:25:20
188 Mark Leatherwood 136 61 M 349 10:14 3:21 157 46:30 2:00 118 23:17 1:25:24
189 Matt Strange 443 30 M 225 9:02 3:47 99 44:13 1:29 278 26:55 1:25:27
190 Bryan Mullalley 201 52 M 341 10:09 2:29 91 43:56 1:52 289 27:05 1:25:32
191 Kyle McMahon 48 23 M 44 7:08 2:20 202 47:49 1:15 290 27:06 1:25:40
192 Paul Colavincenzo 323 53 M 257 9:16 2:29 117 45:05 1:33 294 27:17 1:25:42
193 Christy Commerton 27 34 F 37 6:52 1:54 191 47:24 1:23 327 28:22 1:25:57
194 Matt Miller 298 31 M 184 8:29 2:26 234 49:27 2:19 120 23:18 1:26:01
195 Lauren Fox 488 31 F 254 9:16 4:17 159 46:32 1:49 163 24:13 1:26:10
196 Todd Worthington 333 39 M 335 10:05 1:00 197 47:37 0:51 269 26:38 1:26:12
197 Geoffrey Magley 305 46 M 293 9:38 3:13 109 44:47 2:07 266 26:30 1:26:18
198 Connie Vaughn 255 47 F 228 9:03 2:31 247 50:00 1:39 113 23:10 1:26:25
199 Jonica Burke 288 38 F 274 9:26 1:17 163 46:40 1:25 306 27:38 1:26:29
200 Paul Flaspohler 121 47 M 102 7:45 2:35 265 51:00 0:42 170 24:26 1:26:31
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Cameron Harsch 89 14 M 84 7:35 1:51 286 51:53 0:50 168 24:22 1:26:35
202 Patrick Czeiszperger 207 48 M 284 9:32 3:26 189 47:24 2:41 128 23:30 1:26:35
203 Sarah Gartner 154 18 F 109 7:49 2:32 238 49:34 2:04 183 24:38 1:26:39
204 Jeremy Keith 133 38 M 173 8:24 2:13 200 47:45 1:25 285 27:00 1:26:50
205 Gregor Ivanschits 236 44 M 186 8:31 1:36 211 48:16 2:19 253 26:07 1:26:50
206 Ashley Teusink 193 31 F 40 6:59 1:20 266 51:00 1:50 232 25:43 1:26:53
207 Richard Liston 245 51 M 216 8:55 1:57 146 46:19 1:57 309 27:45 1:26:55
208 Steve Phillips 315 55 M 337 10:06 2:10 199 47:44 0:51 251 26:06 1:26:59
209 Rick Tibbitts 289 44 M 271 9:25 2:17 204 47:57 1:34 242 25:52 1:27:07
210 Carl Petitt 214 41 M 192 8:38 3:14 169 46:48 1:58 267 26:31 1:27:11
211 Steve Schmith 239 39 M 182 8:29 2:20 194 47:30 1:45 291 27:10 1:27:15
212 John Seminary 355 49 M 329 10:00 2:30 143 46:16 1:42 274 26:50 1:27:20
213 MICK GORSEK 162 55 M 373 10:34 2:53 203 47:49 2:14 145 23:52 1:27:24
214 Iaian Grant 550 46 M 438 12:27 2:34 108 44:43 2:23 218 25:18 1:27:26
215 Steven Deller 159 55 M 176 8:26 2:34 196 47:34 1:00 312 27:55 1:27:31
216 John O'Brien 339 19 M 166 8:20       55:37 138 23:42 1:27:40
217 Christopher Hess 402 46 M 402 11:07 2:11 226 49:01 0:43 185 24:40 1:27:43
218 Cindy Mason 168 52 F 210 8:51 2:21 231 49:14 1:09 259 26:20 1:27:56
219 Julius Coronel 362 46 M 422 11:38 2:00 171 46:50 2:30 208 25:07 1:28:05
220 Angela Reineck 381 42 F 252 9:15 1:57 299 52:30 1:51 92 22:38 1:28:13
221 Kristine Eifert 270 24 F 246 9:13 1:20 295 52:27 1:00 160 24:13 1:28:14
222 Danielle Ralston 234 31 F 161 8:20 1:51 279 51:29 1:13 219 25:21 1:28:16
223 Alan Altman 296 51 M 357 10:21 2:04 245 49:50 1:37 174 24:29 1:28:22
224 Larry Lowe 343 42 M 158 8:17 2:11 270 51:01 1:19 225 25:32 1:28:22
225 David Walters 457 44 M 411 11:17 3:44 121 45:20 2:08 245 25:56 1:28:27
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 stefan endicott 262 29 M 272 9:26 2:01 317 53:30 1:40 66 21:50 1:28:29
227 steve sibert 56 46 M 159 8:18 1:29 139 46:02 1:11 403 31:30 1:28:31
228 David Hutchison 321 45 M 199 8:43       54:11 228 25:38 1:28:32
229 Ken Ford 397 45 M 427 11:56 2:48 153 46:29 0:58 261 26:23 1:28:35
230 Jeremy Cohen 15 22 M 67 7:26 1:31 294 52:23 1:54 221 25:24 1:28:40
231 Jay Osborn 86 22 M 27 6:44 2:01 283 51:40 1:34 272 26:40 1:28:42
232 Richard Smith 33 67 M 31 6:47 2:33 285 51:52 1:05 264 26:24 1:28:42
233 Ramone Pretelini 187 46 M 204 8:47 5:44 165 46:42 2:33 207 25:06 1:28:54
234 Colleen Perry 510 45 F 177 8:26 2:09 246 49:50 2:03 265 26:26 1:28:56
235 Andy Vollmar 520 43 M 379 10:40 2:03 188 47:22   468 1:19:04 1:28:56
236 Mystic 78 53 F 29 6:46 2:20 334 54:35 1:07 178 24:34 1:29:23
237 Alexandra Keller 45 22 F 122 7:57 1:44 262 50:41 2:37 260 26:22 1:29:23
238 MJ Formoso 363 46 F 201 8:45 3:48 184 47:13 2:40 283 26:58 1:29:26
239 Todd Rich 416 41 M 387 10:49 3:05 250 50:03 0:47 191 24:42 1:29:29
240 SHANNON MCKELVEY 98 36 F 83 7:35 2:33 300 52:30 1:21 235 25:43 1:29:44
241 David McMurray 229 26 M 94 7:41 1:55 284 51:51 1:22 279 26:55 1:29:46
242 Dean Catalano 447 42 M 450 12:53 2:16 164 46:41 2:27 226 25:32 1:29:50
243 Monica Schneider 60 36 F 331 10:02 3:53 116 45:02 2:00 341 29:01 1:30:00
244 PJ Behan 322 30 M 249 9:15 2:08 289 51:54 1:33 213 25:11 1:30:03
245 Rob Tegge 189 41 M 268 9:24 3:50 175 47:00 1:44 322 28:11 1:30:11
246 Unknown Partic. 545 545 M 391 10:55 4:27 216 48:24 1:27 204 24:58 1:30:14
247 Shane Krugler 392 36 M 364 10:24 2:19 228 49:05 2:04 262 26:23 1:30:17
248 Ariel Klingaman 153 28 F 372 10:27 2:52 185 47:17 1:33 320 28:10 1:30:21
249 Alexandra Eddins 517 36 F 436 12:21 5:02 150 46:20 3:13 125 23:27 1:30:25
250 Splash,lightening,andFlash 80 28 F 36 6:52 0:32 290 52:00 0:37 376 30:31 1:30:34
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
251 Sarah Fiffick 7 22 F 16 6:26 2:40 316 53:28 1:58 247 26:02 1:30:36
252 Rebecca Birkan 372 56 F 149 8:16 2:07 233 49:26 1:09 361 29:41 1:30:41
253 Paul Wissmann 203 33 M 245 9:12 2:20 213 48:20 1:31 352 29:26 1:30:52
254 jackie eshbaugh 213 39 F 151 8:16 2:29 308 52:59 1:45 222 25:24 1:30:55
255 Paul Chip Klingaman 152 52 M 259 9:18 2:46 144 46:18 1:38 392 31:00 1:31:01
256 Bryan Allman 306 20 M 431 12:12 1:46 304 52:40 1:58 88 22:31 1:31:08
257 Prashant Vala 380 24 M 350 10:15 2:01 326 54:00 1:46 110 23:08 1:31:11
258 Scott Kraus 142 33 M 116 7:53 1:51 243 49:46 2:08 365 29:48 1:31:27
259 Matt hagen 4 21 M 79 7:32 2:57 301 52:36 0:55 299 27:29 1:31:31
260 Adam Tabor 609 28 M 195 8:39 1:37 342 55:03 0:39 240 25:47 1:31:45
261 Jon Ecker 131 60 M 220 8:58 2:57 237 49:32 2:07 325 28:15 1:31:52
262 Timothy Riazzi 375 52 M 358 10:21 1:52 268 51:00 1:41 284 26:58 1:31:54
263 Michael Behan 304 36 M 248 9:14 1:38 309 53:00 1:50 254 26:13 1:31:56
264 mark stanelle 249 48 M 273 9:26 2:27 209 48:13 1:10 387 30:47 1:32:05
265 matthew stenger 184 29 M 277 9:29 4:07 224 48:55 1:15 331 28:27 1:32:14
266 Ashleigh Parker 39 24 F 87 7:36 3:54 249 50:01 1:34 344 29:09 1:32:15
267 David Wartner 332 45 M 324 9:59 1:28 325 54:00 1:39 212 25:11 1:32:18
268 Jake Magary 543 21 M 289 9:35 1:49 229 49:07 3:06 337 28:48 1:32:27
269 Ed Jespersen 284 55 M 164 8:20 3:22 236 49:30 3:06 321 28:11 1:32:31
270 Kim Ellingson 190 45 F 377 10:39 2:39 212 48:20 2:28 328 28:26 1:32:33
271 Susan Bronsil 238 41 F 288 9:35 2:08 217 48:27 1:17 399 31:09 1:32:37
272 Thomas McDowell 318 55 M 224 9:01 2:43 328 54:05 2:01 200 24:54 1:32:47
273 Lauren Tiemeier 100 28 F 50 7:15 2:14 346 55:18 1:56 248 26:04 1:32:49
274 Emily Borchers 161 23 F 56 7:20 3:49 339 54:47 1:41 214 25:11 1:32:50
275 Rachel Langenderfer 291 44 F 342 10:09 2:38 281 51:35 1:26 286 27:01 1:32:50
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
276 Jim Migoski 309 45 M 433 12:16 4:22 258 50:27 2:51 102 22:55 1:32:53
277 Megan Chambers 534 23 F 296 9:39 4:18 230 49:10 2:28 293 27:16 1:32:54
278 Geoff Milz 181 31 M 211 8:51 3:23 348 55:21 0:52 177 24:33 1:33:02
279 Phil Menkhaus 287 42 M 384 10:45 3:37 336 54:36 1:16 100 22:54 1:33:10
280 Jonathan Levy 156 53 M 165 8:20 1:53 274 51:09 2:15 356 29:36 1:33:14
281 Joe Naberhaus 441 36 M 232 9:06 3:56 261 50:38 1:36 316 28:04 1:33:21
282 Andrew Illig 409 22 M 172 8:24 2:32 296 52:27 0:52 345 29:10 1:33:27
283 Mark Rosendale 422 31 M 346 10:12 3:09 359 56:25 2:01 62 21:42 1:33:30
284 Annmarie Cochrell 364 51 F 368 10:26 3:36 253 50:12 1:34 308 27:42 1:33:31
285 Vincent Valentino 507 24 M 415 11:26 4:24 177 47:03 3:44 287 27:02 1:33:41
286 John Reineke 519 25 M 472 14:56 2:04 225 49:00 1:42 252 26:07 1:33:51
287 Heather Thomas 194 45 F 305 9:48 2:11 322 53:45 2:01 250 26:06 1:33:53
288 David Coho 20 43 M 137 8:08 2:22 291 52:08 1:42 358 29:37 1:33:59
289 Carrie Griffin 117 40 F 203 8:46 2:02 282 51:38 1:17 373 30:19 1:34:05
290 Daniel Armstrong 359 32 M 459 13:29 2:31 166 46:43 0:45 384 30:37 1:34:07
291 Grace Pruden 366 18 F 222 9:00 2:06 280 51:33 1:50 363 29:44 1:34:14
292 Jeff Napier 612 48 M 338 10:07 2:54 227 49:02 1:20 388 30:51 1:34:16
293 Kelly Burchett 439 28 F 378 10:40 4:35 324 53:47 1:36 136 23:40 1:34:20
294 Anthony Wood 489 52 M 263 9:20 6:03 251 50:05 2:41 258 26:18 1:34:29
295 Jeannette Cook 182 41 F 243 9:12 2:04 267 51:00 2:06 375 30:26 1:34:48
296 Gregory Tucker 179 29 M 103 7:46 2:15 288 51:53 1:55 395 31:07 1:34:59
297 Nick Smith 218 21 M 230 9:05 3:29 329 54:28 1:41 256 26:15 1:35:00
298 wenaca lowery 126 41 F 258 9:17 2:03 239 49:38 1:46 410 32:18 1:35:04
299 Ryan Zelinski 521 24 M 339 10:07 1:42 388 58:30 1:46 105 23:03 1:35:09
300 Ben Sandefur 487 36 M 398 11:01 2:05 358 56:10 2:24 131 23:32 1:35:14
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
301 Monica Dechering 196 53 F 119 7:55 3:54 257 50:25 1:45 400 31:12 1:35:14
302 Maggie Run 506 22 M 333 10:04 3:08 276 51:19 1:32 346 29:12 1:35:17
303 Fletcher Chambers 452 44 M 440 12:32 1:57 256 50:24 1:36 342 29:04 1:35:33
304 Doug Taulbee 445 51 M 375 10:36 1:56 331 54:30 1:40 277 26:54 1:35:38
305 John Herrman 551 43 M 303 9:45 4:47 361 56:38 1:18 111 23:08 1:35:38
306 don mcneil 515 62 M 340 10:07 2:06 330 54:30 2:05 281 26:57 1:35:46
307 Alexandra Hedrick 191 29 F 179 8:27 3:19 394 59:18 0:51 147 23:55 1:35:53
308 Patricia Puchalski 303 64 F 371 10:27 2:51 235 49:29 2:30 382 30:36 1:35:56
309 Jason Milliken 607 19 M 235 9:07 1:48 395 59:20 1:50 146 23:54 1:36:01
310 Norm Krumpe 476 45 M 444 12:36 4:45 264 50:54 0:52 276 26:53 1:36:02
311 Jaimie Niemczura 148 35 F 98 7:44 1:47 337 54:38 1:21 380 30:35 1:36:06
312 michael enderly 302 68 M 408 11:13 2:17 206 48:05 2:58 404 31:32 1:36:08
313 Jerry Schaefer 87 51 M 264 9:20 3:33 271 51:02 2:49 351 29:25 1:36:11
314 Gretchen Johnson 465 44 F 393 10:56 2:06 303 52:38 1:47 336 28:45 1:36:14
315 Kelli Pater 401 34 F 395 10:58 2:37 338 54:40 2:20 233 25:43 1:36:20
316 Carly Harten 75 17 F 32 6:47 1:53 386 58:23 1:56 297 27:27 1:36:28
317 Mark Davis 114 49 M 207 8:48 2:01 350 55:25 2:20 315 27:58 1:36:33
318 Andrew Picek 57 30 M 63 7:23 3:38 273 51:08 1:29 413 32:55 1:36:34
319 Ryan Squires 340 13 M 275 9:27 2:01 387 58:30 1:52 198 24:47 1:36:39
320 Kathryn Witmer 336 24 F 365 10:25 2:18 362 56:40 1:44 227 25:36 1:36:44
321 John Dorsey 470 63 M 453 13:09 5:12 232 49:19 2:16 275 26:51 1:36:49
322 Caitlin Malone 448 27 F 464 13:52 3:21 312 53:10 2:15 166 24:19 1:36:59
323 Earl Edmonds 314 67 M 314 9:53 2:09 302 52:37 2:41 360 29:39 1:37:02
324 Kari Book 12 51 F 41 7:02 2:53 347 55:20 1:51 369 29:56 1:37:04
325 jeff hartmann 52 29 M 154 8:16 2:46 382 58:09 0:46 292 27:16 1:37:16
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
326 Brad McCaleb 371 38 M 376 10:39 2:11 219 48:38 1:35 431 34:13 1:37:18
327 Andrew Rosendale 424 28 M 302 9:44 1:32 255 50:20 2:17 424 33:37 1:37:31
328 Jenny Winkler 294 40 F 319 9:56 5:03 327 54:03 1:11 296 27:27 1:37:43
329 russ dieterich 430 56 M 389 10:52 4:18 241 49:40 2:12 390 30:55 1:37:58
330 dennis mann 473 53 M 477 15:37 2:03 311 53:00 1:37 238 25:45 1:38:05
331 Bobby Coley 611 64 M 439 12:30 3:02 292 52:13 1:50 334 28:40 1:38:17
332 Two Guys and a Girl 341 43 F 285 9:33 2:14 399 1:00:00 2:07 169 24:24 1:38:18
333 Kara Shell 281 25 F 327 10:00 4:01 307 52:50 3:01 329 28:26 1:38:20
334 Stacey Lavy 312 38 F 434 12:16 2:24 318 53:30 2:18 313 27:56 1:38:25
335 Ben Wells 518 54 M 461 13:41 4:29 313 53:11 2:52 159 24:11 1:38:26
336 melissa baldwin 331 45 F 241 9:10 1:47 364 56:44 0:54 370 29:57 1:38:34
337 Frank Maher 530 57 M 403 11:08 4:47 379 57:51 3:04 63 21:43 1:38:36
338 Meredith Bulan 77 38 F 112 7:51 3:35 372 57:11 0:58 339 28:59 1:38:36
339 Jackie Weber 145 19 F 148 8:14 2:08 411 1:01:35 0:46 243 25:53 1:38:38
340 Drew Powell 69 35 M 68 7:26 4:11 371 57:08 1:01 340 29:00 1:38:49
341 Jessica Baker 386 29 F 242 9:11 2:28 413 1:01:43 0:44 194 24:45 1:38:53
342 Susan Ellison 348 33 F 193 8:38 4:29 366 56:47 1:29 305 27:35 1:39:00
343 Dan Backus 435 27 M 435 12:20 3:40 298 52:27 0:46 367 29:50 1:39:04
344 Judith Delzell 356 61 F 326 9:59 2:12 332 54:30 2:19 371 30:05 1:39:07
345 Ashley Lippert 247 39 F 370 10:26 2:45 320 53:41 2:34 364 29:45 1:39:13
346 Isabel Journey 211 15 F 107 7:48 2:07 403 1:00:19 0:50 326 28:16 1:39:21
347 Maria Smal 210 16 F 110 7:51 2:14 400 1:00:09 0:42 330 28:26 1:39:23
348 Amy Trejo 241 44 F 297 9:40 2:14 374 57:27 1:07 338 28:55 1:39:24
349 Carsyn Rodriguez 144 20 F 136 8:06 2:17 433 1:04:45 1:24 98 22:51 1:39:24
350 Chris Fleig 455 38 M 414 11:25 5:37 314 53:17 1:10 314 27:57 1:39:27
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
351 Sassy, Spunky and Sore 532 44 M 420 11:35 1:17 321 53:41 1:16 407 31:46 1:39:37
352 Rori Thomas 59 23 F 82 7:33 2:04 343 55:03 1:47 418 33:13 1:39:41
353 suzanne Killy 431 66 F 374 10:35 2:14 248 50:00 2:10 435 34:44 1:39:45
354 Renee Zelinski 522 27 F 287 9:34 3:50 389 58:32 1:23 263 26:24 1:39:45
355 Neal Shah 436 38 M 386 10:49 3:22 377 57:34 2:04 249 26:05 1:39:56
356 Brad Shestina 361 34 M 280 9:31 2:39 398 59:31 0:48 301 27:33 1:40:04
357 Lindsey Brinza 261 24 F 132 8:05 12:27 259 50:30 1:59 288 27:05 1:40:07
358 Sarah Berry 459 25 F 366 10:25 2:05 378 57:50 2:36 300 27:32 1:40:29
359 Meredith Hudson 496 29 F 362 10:23 3:21 315 53:20 2:08 401 31:22 1:40:36
360 Charles Hobing 423 28 M 367 10:26 2:49 385 58:14 0:35 333 28:34 1:40:40
361 Timothy Schaefer 396 47 M 147 8:14 4:25 333 54:31 2:59 383 30:37 1:40:48
362 Don Bales 482 51 M 460 13:39   381 58:00 1:51 357 29:36 1:40:49
363 Kristi Aiken 357 43 F 437 12:25 2:19 351 55:30 2:28 317 28:06 1:40:49
364 Russ Donaldson 428 47 M 317 9:54 3:46 355 55:52 1:52 350 29:23 1:40:49
365 Tom Micinski 529 49 M 360 10:22 1:44 383 58:10 1:30 347 29:13 1:41:00
366 Greg Gottschlich 155 57 M 321 9:57 1:57 368 57:00 2:00 372 30:07 1:41:03
367 Paige Lazar 365 18 F 218 8:56 2:27 376 57:30 2:35 366 29:49 1:41:19
368 Gary Palmer 254 49 M 381 10:42 3:49 214 48:23 1:44 447 36:42 1:41:22
369 sue westrich 535 52 F 392 10:56 4:00 360 56:34 1:49 324 28:13 1:41:34
370 Kori Holliday 526 22 F 310 9:51 2:29 402 1:00:10 2:26 271 26:39 1:41:37
371 Lisa Gazda 398 47 F 330 10:01 3:28 353 55:36 0:56 405 31:44 1:41:48
372 Karen Belisle 319 50 F 352 10:16 2:22 357 56:00 2:05 394 31:04 1:41:49
373 Molly Rieman 178 29 F 126 8:01 2:35 406 1:00:54 1:53 335 28:42 1:42:08
374 DT3 265 38 M 483 26:50 1:56 102 44:20 1:30 304 27:34 1:42:11
375 Sam Bowers 360 43 M 237 9:09 7:53 218 48:28 1:43 437 35:04 1:42:19
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
376 Carol Stenger 183 27 F 299 9:43 4:01 375 57:29 1:52 353 29:29 1:42:35
377 Taylor Weidle 108 19 F 150 8:16 4:05 373 57:24 1:58 396 31:08 1:42:53
378 Kristen Schulz 420 32 F 406 11:11 2:14 310 53:00 2:28 430 34:00 1:42:54
379 Unknown Partic. 37 37 M 470 14:40 3:02 293 52:18 2:15 386 30:41 1:42:58
380 rod morter 342 40 M 428 12:03 2:30 323 53:45 2:32 409 32:14 1:43:06
381 Michael Scherman 345 35 M 419 11:33 4:44 345 55:14 1:49 368 29:52 1:43:13
382 Nate Lienhart 444 14 M 229 9:05 4:18 437 1:05:14 0:50 143 23:48 1:43:17
383 Drew Hathaway 353 20 M 347 10:12 1:45 454 1:10:30   175 24:30 1:43:29
384 Lisa Brunckhorst 438 58 F 390 10:54 4:30 305 52:45 2:01 423 33:26 1:43:38
385 Timothy Rudd 293 34 M 260 9:18 3:03 414 1:02:10 1:03 319 28:09 1:43:44
386 Meaghan Harris 469 21 F 474 15:24 1:21 393 59:01 1:38 270 26:38 1:44:04
387 Dennis Ferguson 433 53 M 361 10:22 3:10 384 58:10 1:27 393 31:01 1:44:13
388 Maureen Heintz 479 52 F 469 14:20 6:00 344 55:07 2:34 255 26:13 1:44:15
389 Bradley Heitkamp 458 27 M 447 12:46 2:13 427 1:03:50 1:43 151 23:58 1:44:32
390 David Bruns 531 49 M 481 15:54 4:56 275 51:15 4:52 307 27:38 1:44:38
391 Nancy McDowell 378 57 F 413 11:18 3:33 365 56:45 2:14 389 30:53 1:44:44
392 Cherilyn Berry 385 53 F 261 9:18 2:13 396 59:20 2:07 406 31:46 1:44:45
393 David White 516 51 M 467 14:06 2:02 397 59:30 2:17 295 27:18 1:45:15
394 Seth Workman 267 36 M 167 8:21 4:41 341 54:55 1:24 442 35:59 1:45:22
395 David Harris 351 41 M 423 11:43 4:36 272 51:06 1:44 444 36:12 1:45:23
396 Lauren Bruns 485 20 F 328 10:00 10:57 354 55:44 1:58 303 27:33 1:46:14
397 Mary Jane Combs 370 42 F 480 15:53 5:00 297 52:27 3:14 362 29:44 1:46:20
398 Philip Riazzi 9 21 M 120 7:57 13:26 352 55:34 2:03 302 27:33 1:46:35
399 Melanie McDaniel 466 48 F 394 10:58 5:58 356 55:59   469 1:30:38 1:46:49
400 Andy Lehman 494 48 M 443 12:34 1:55 401 1:00:10 1:50 377 30:32 1:47:03
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
401 Scott Cartaya 509 32 M 479 15:43 1:46 369 57:00 1:57 385 30:37 1:47:04
402 Anne Illig 451 51 F 355 10:18 4:40 418 1:02:27 1:35 318 28:06 1:47:09
403 Jim Backus 237 56 M 283 9:32 4:46 349 55:21 1:18 445 36:28 1:47:28
404 Robert Cherry 536 38 M 482 20:00 5:31 363 56:41 0:48 197 24:46 1:47:49
405 Ryan Stephens 418 17 M 344 10:10 1:37 426 1:03:40 1:54 391 30:55 1:48:18
406 Lizzie Pruitt 335 22 F 91 7:39 2:18 409 1:01:30 2:26 433 34:28 1:48:23
407 Jennifer Sutton 324 34 F 388 10:51 2:38 391 59:00 2:35 425 33:42 1:48:48
408 Maria Borchers 221 21 F 115 7:52 2:42 444 1:06:56 0:58 379 30:33 1:49:03
409 Chip Hammontree 393 36 M 412 11:17 3:38 434 1:04:59 0:46 332 28:34 1:49:16
410 Adam Gran 481 22 M 399 11:05 1:30 453 1:09:10 1:45 244 25:54 1:49:26
411 Joy McMeekin 330 39 F 425 11:47 3:06 392 59:00 2:19 417 33:13 1:49:27
412 Emily Tipton 403 25 F 304 9:48 3:25 450 1:08:16 0:47 298 27:28 1:49:45
413 teamharsch 411 12 M 200 8:43 1:31 424 1:03:12 0:49 440 35:52 1:50:09
414 Ann Burrell 215 35 F 400 11:06 2:18 440 1:05:30 2:25 349 29:19 1:50:39
415 Jennifer Thompson 442 33 F 385 10:45 2:34 417 1:02:24 2:33 414 32:56 1:51:14
416 Dale Buran 91 58 M 457 13:22 1:58 390 58:36 2:53 432 34:23 1:51:15
417 Adrienne Hennessy 513 18 F 316 9:54 2:11 430 1:04:30 2:15 412 32:44 1:51:35
418 Eldon Petty 368 34 M 397 11:01 1:49 416 1:02:20 1:57 434 34:30 1:51:38
419 Malia Ray 197 33 F             471 1:51:50 1:51:50
420 Erin Hill 387 30 F 442 12:33 2:14 425 1:03:20 2:27 402 31:28 1:52:04
421 Katlyn Wartner 256 17 F 334 10:05 2:17 431 1:04:40 2:46 411 32:26 1:52:16
422 delaine adkins 524 44 F 476 15:35 5:07 340 54:49 1:55 436 34:58 1:52:27
423 Maryann Meyer 464 44 F 401 11:06 2:05 410 1:01:30 2:46 438 35:24 1:52:53
424 David Shook 503 23 M 227 9:03 5:44 443 1:06:54 2:14 355 29:34 1:53:31
425 Kathleen North 502 21 F 244 9:12 1:41 456 1:11:00 2:14 354 29:34 1:53:42
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
426 Doug Squires 406 46 M 286 9:33 4:57 367 56:54 2:10 460 40:13 1:53:48
427 Monica Borchers 222 52 F 104 7:47 2:57 442 1:06:13 1:36 439 35:25 1:54:00
428 Georgetta Schommer 417 55 F 463 13:52 2:47 380 57:58 3:36 441 35:56 1:54:09
429 Emily Galvin 354 24 F 348 10:12 2:10 448 1:08:15 2:29 398 31:09 1:54:15
430 Kathleen Galvin 349 51 F 356 10:21 2:10 449 1:08:15 2:29 397 31:08 1:54:25
431 Abraham Moreno 311 29 M 429 12:04 1:46 446 1:08:00 1:59 381 30:35 1:54:26
432 Megan Borchers 118 20 F 47 7:11 2:05 467 1:17:50 2:30 201 24:56 1:54:35
433 The MOD Squad 413 41 F 446 12:41 2:09 419 1:02:40 1:53 443 36:07 1:55:31
434 Angela Rudd 328 35 F 458 13:22 3:47 441 1:06:09 3:16 343 29:06 1:55:42
435 Hannah berry 483 14 F 380 10:41 6:20 422 1:02:58 2:11 426 33:47 1:55:59
436 Robert von Gerds 395 36 M 424 11:45 2:21 404 1:00:45 1:43 457 39:27 1:56:02
437 Mikey Cribbs 460 36 M 454 13:09 1:48 412 1:01:40 1:33 455 38:19 1:56:30
438 Anna Kubiak 199 27 F 409 11:14 2:28 447 1:08:10 2:43 408 32:06 1:56:42
439 Jennifer Rybski 390 30 F 396 10:59 4:14 370 57:05 4:36 459 39:50 1:56:45
440 Sara Ehrensberger 499 23 F 187 8:33 7:10 436 1:05:14 5:28 378 30:33 1:56:59
441 MARK Kapp 490 52 M 416 11:29 4:18 432 1:04:40 7:52 374 30:21 1:58:42
442 Carolyn DeWitt 463 47 F 405 11:10 2:56 435 1:05:00 3:34 448 36:47 1:59:28
443 Jessica Hammontree 462 32 F 452 13:05 2:29 451 1:08:50 2:41 415 33:10 2:00:16
444 Derek Altman 538 19 M 471 14:53 4:20 458 1:12:04 1:32 311 27:55 2:00:46
445 Hoosier Chicks 94 41 F 55 7:18 0:41 415 1:02:14 2:26 467 48:35 2:01:17
446 Mark Gran 500 19 M 456 13:21 3:11 439 1:05:24 1:23 452 37:59 2:01:21
447 Mike Lienhart 250 44 M 141 8:12 4:20 405 1:00:52 2:23 465 45:51 2:01:40
448 Michele Petruccelli 541 44 F 465 13:55 4:32 445 1:07:27 1:53 429 33:54 2:01:43
449 Julie Hudak 467 44 F 468 14:09 1:09:08 2 3:02 1:44 428 33:54 2:01:58
450 Elaine Thompson 21 22 F 72 7:28 4:04 464 1:14:52 2:33 421 33:20 2:02:20
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
451 Allan Winkler 427 67 M 445 12:39 7:52 423 1:03:10 4:59 427 33:52 2:02:34
452 Alexandria Schaefer 425 21 F 318 9:56 11:09 452 1:09:09   470 1:47:13 2:02:56
453 Kristin George 276 25 F 332 10:02 2:56 469 1:22:19 0:53 282 26:57 2:03:09
454 Darryl Cloud 437 63 M 478 15:41 4:39 408 1:01:20 2:21 458 39:40 2:03:42
455 Tina Buttelwerth 544 52 F 449 12:53 5:05 438 1:05:24 3:22 449 36:59 2:03:45
456 li yang 65 22 M 407 11:12 2:32 461 1:13:37 3:28 420 33:17 2:04:08
457 zhengyang xi 22 21 M 418 11:32 2:32 460 1:13:36 3:28 419 33:17 2:04:27
458 Tif-Fin 412 30 F 473 15:17 2:20 462 1:14:00 3:26 359 29:39 2:04:42
459 Kate Rousmaniere 327 54 F 448 12:48 5:11 420 1:02:44 1:52 463 42:40 2:05:16
460 Courtney Kapp 491 29 F 417 11:31 4:03 455 1:10:43 2:19 451 37:51 2:06:30
461 Samantha Haberkamp 407 24 F 240 9:10 2:20 457 1:11:30 3:33 461 40:17 2:06:52
462 Caitlin Beck 337 23 F 238 9:09 2:10 459 1:12:55 2:32 462 40:18 2:07:06
463 Tamise Ironstrack 514 34 F 421 11:37 3:05 466 1:16:00 3:11 422 33:21 2:07:14
464 Larry Wallace 449 48 M 455 13:18 7:00 428 1:04:18 4:36 454 38:04 2:07:18
465 Linda Wallace 450 30 F 466 13:56 6:41 429 1:04:23 4:27 453 38:03 2:07:32
466 Emily Stephens 338 20 F 426 11:49 5:17 465 1:15:46 1:11 456 38:57 2:13:01
467 Erika Sheridan 456 44 F 363 10:23 2:52 463 1:14:35 1:35 464 43:47 2:13:15
468 Christine Mamone 486 29 F 430 12:07 2:00 468 1:22:10 4:04 416 33:10 2:13:33
469 Kayla Crites 426 21 F 382 10:42 2:36 470 1:24:50 2:55 450 37:28 2:18:33
470 laurie varga 55 42 F 269 9:24 4:26 471 1:26:08 1:24 466 46:50 2:28:14
471 Eyal Oren 295 36 F             472 2:30:20 2:30:20
472 christina liggett 533 22 F 451 12:58       1:45:27 446 36:41 2:35:06