MUSF - 2012

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Age Group

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 370 Hannah berry 483 14 1 10:41 6:20 1 1:02:58 2:11 1 33:47 1:55:59
 

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 175 Cameron Harsch 89 14 1 7:35 1:51 2 51:53 0:50 2 24:22 1:26:35
2 215 Unknown Partic. 545 545 4 10:55 4:27 1 48:24 1:27 4 24:58 1:30:14
3 274 Ryan Squires 340 13 3 9:27 2:01 4 58:30 1:52 3 24:47 1:36:39
4 329 Unknown Partic. 37 37 5 14:40 3:02 3 52:18 2:15 5 30:41 1:42:58
5 331 Nate Lienhart 444 14 2 9:05 4:18 5 1:05:14 0:50 1 23:48 1:43:17
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 90 Zoe Bowman 41 16 2 7:08 1:18 1 45:48 1:12 3 25:07 1:20:35
2 131 Mackie Keller 6 17 8 8:20 2:09 2 48:08 1:12 1 23:39 1:23:30
3 177 Sarah Gartner 154 18 4 7:49 2:32 3 49:34 2:04 2 24:38 1:26:39
4 251 Grace Pruden 366 18 10 9:00 2:06 4 51:33 1:50 8 29:44 1:34:14
5 272 Carly Harten 75 17 1 6:47 1:53 7 58:23 1:56 5 27:27 1:36:28
6 293 Jackie Weber 145 19 6 8:14 2:08 10 1:01:35 0:46 4 25:53 1:38:38
7 300 Isabel Journey 211 15 3 7:48 2:07 9 1:00:19 0:50 6 28:16 1:39:21
8 301 Maria Smal 210 16 5 7:51 2:14 8 1:00:09 0:42 7 28:26 1:39:23
9 319 Paige Lazar 365 18 9 8:56 2:27 6 57:30 2:35 9 29:49 1:41:19
10 327 Taylor Weidle 108 19 7 8:16 4:05 5 57:24 1:58 10 31:08 1:42:53
11 356 Adrienne Hennessy 513 18 11 9:54 2:11 11 1:04:30 2:15 12 32:44 1:51:35
12 360 Katlyn Wartner 256 17 12 10:05 2:17 12 1:04:40 2:46 11 32:26 1:52:16
 

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Nick Noone 2 18 1 5:38 0:39 1 35:01 0:43 1 17:33 59:36
2 39 Gavin Walter 130 15 5 7:32 1:32 3 44:20 1:24 2 20:05 1:14:54
3 62 Nick Whitmore 47 18 4 7:29 1:55 5 46:58 0:47 3 20:18 1:17:30
4 66 Eric Lee 66 19 2 6:14 1:46 4 44:58 1:43 4 23:08 1:17:51
5 155 David Osborne 44 16 3 7:21 2:50 2 43:36 1:49 6 29:17 1:24:55
6 190 John O'Brien 339 19 6 8:20       55:37 5 23:42 1:27:40
7 348 Ryan Stephens 418 17 7 10:10 1:37 6 1:03:40 1:54 7 30:55 1:48:18
8 375 Mark Gran 500 19 8 13:21 3:11 7 1:05:24 1:23 8 37:59 2:01:21
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 103 Kari Kempf 180 23 15 8:14 2:34 1 47:05 1:05 1 22:41 1:21:39
2 107 Claire Fogarty 405 24 1 6:23 1:24 3 47:08 1:02 8 25:49 1:21:47
3 139 Courtney Ratkowiak 206 24 4 7:13 1:57 4 47:42 1:56 6 25:21 1:24:12
4 156 Maria Hulgin 217 22 7 7:28 2:14 2 47:05 1:22 12 26:56 1:25:07
5 195 Kristine Eifert 270 24 19 9:13 1:20 9 52:27 1:00 3 24:13 1:28:14
6 206 Alexandra Keller 45 22 12 7:57 1:44 8 50:41 2:37 10 26:22 1:29:23
7 217 Sarah Fiffick 7 22 2 6:26 2:40 10 53:28 1:58 9 26:02 1:30:36
8 229 Ashleigh Parker 39 24 9 7:36 3:54 6 50:01 1:34 16 29:09 1:32:15
9 236 Emily Borchers 161 23 5 7:20 3:49 11 54:47 1:41 5 25:11 1:32:50
10 239 Megan Chambers 534 23 20 9:39 4:18 5 49:10 2:28 14 27:16 1:32:54
11 275 Kathryn Witmer 336 24 25 10:25 2:18 14 56:40 1:44 7 25:36 1:36:44
12 303 Carsyn Rodriguez 144 20 14 8:06 2:17 17 1:04:45 1:24 2 22:51 1:39:24
13 305 Rori Thomas 59 23 8 7:33 2:04 12 55:03 1:47 21 33:13 1:39:41
14 310 Lindsey Brinza 261 24 13 8:05 12:27 7 50:30 1:59 13 27:05 1:40:07
15 322 Kori Holliday 526 22 21 9:51 2:29 15 1:00:10 2:26 11 26:39 1:41:37
16 341 Lauren Bruns 485 20 23 10:00 10:57 13 55:44 1:58 15 27:33 1:46:14
17 349 Lizzie Pruitt 335 22 10 7:39 2:18 16 1:01:30 2:26 23 34:28 1:48:23
18 350 Maria Borchers 221 21 11 7:52 2:42 19 1:06:56 0:58 19 30:33 1:49:03
19 363 Kathleen North 502 21 18 9:12 1:41 22 1:11:00 2:14 17 29:34 1:53:42
20 366 Emily Galvin 354 24 24 10:12 2:10 20 1:08:15 2:29 20 31:09 1:54:15
21 369 Megan Borchers 118 20 3 7:11 2:05 26 1:17:50 2:30 4 24:56 1:54:35
22 372 Sara Ehrensberger 499 23 16 8:33 7:10 18 1:05:14 5:28 18 30:33 1:56:59
23 376 Elaine Thompson 21 22 6 7:28 4:04 24 1:14:52 2:33 22 33:20 2:02:20
24 378 Alexandria Schaefer 425 21 22 9:56 11:09 21 1:09:09   28 1:47:13 2:02:56
25 385 Caitlin Beck 337 23 17 9:09 2:10 23 1:12:55 2:32 27 40:18 2:07:06
26 388 Emily Stephens 338 20 27 11:49 5:17 25 1:15:46 1:11 26 38:57 2:13:01
27 391 Kayla Crites 426 21 26 10:42 2:36 27 1:24:50 2:55 25 37:28 2:18:33
28 394 christina liggett 533 22 28 12:58       1:45:27 24 36:41 2:35:06
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Jeremy Klein 3 24 1 5:49 0:37 8 42:41 0:05 1 17:19 1:06:32
2 14 Charles Marxen 192 22 9 7:26 1:44 1 39:03 1:18 10 20:50 1:10:22
3 20 Mike Girardot 260 22 17 8:04 1:32 5 41:31 0:43 4 19:53 1:11:45
4 23 Cyrus Massoudi 608 20 19 8:12 1:52 2 39:51 1:32 9 20:38 1:12:07
5 26 Christopher Burgbacher 163 23 12 7:52 2:44 4 40:57 1:22 5 20:03 1:13:01
6 29 Michael Schnell 81 22 14 7:57 0:55 3 40:37 1:18 14 22:19 1:13:07
7 32 Philip Minutolo 373 24 18 8:08 1:41 7 41:44 1:24 8 20:34 1:13:32
8 34 Paul Leimkuehler 92 24 15 8:02 2:20 6 41:31 0:48 11 21:07 1:13:50
9 38 Tylar Rodriguez 23 22 4 6:38 2:55 10 43:47 1:04 6 20:19 1:14:44
10 44 Tom Dever 235 23 8 7:20 3:09 11 45:41 0:31 2 18:37 1:15:20
11 45 Evan Price 212 21 21 8:29 2:10 9 43:46 1:18 3 19:38 1:15:22
12 85 Calvin Perfall 310 21 7 7:17 1:54 18 48:40 1:40 7 20:24 1:19:57
13 86 Josef Otmar VI 369 23 20 8:20 1:58 12 46:20 1:43 12 21:38 1:20:00
14 122 Nicholas Meyer 34 22 3 6:21 2:35 17 48:23 0:39 21 24:27 1:22:27
15 132 Craig Raymond 205 24 22 8:29 1:48 20 50:35 0:40 13 22:04 1:23:38
16 133 Lucas Cummins 216 20 29 10:22 1:02:34     1:38 18 23:04 1:23:39
17 138 Vince Gay 116 20 16 8:04 1:37 16 48:16 2:10 20 24:03 1:24:11
18 149 Paul Sunderhaus 138 23 11 7:44 2:43 14 47:03 0:32 25 26:31 1:24:36
19 153 Kyle Rex 13 20 2 6:10 3:46 21 51:00 1:23 16 22:32 1:24:53
20 165 Kyle McMahon 48 23 6 7:08 2:20 15 47:49 1:15 28 27:06 1:25:40
21 201 Jay Osborn 86 22 5 6:44 2:01 22 51:40 1:34 26 26:40 1:28:42
22 221 Bryan Allman 306 20 34 12:12 1:46 24 52:40 1:58 15 22:31 1:31:08
23 222 Prashant Vala 380 24 28 10:15 2:01 25 54:00 1:46 19 23:08 1:31:11
24 223 Matt hagen 4 21 10 7:32 2:57 23 52:36 0:55 29 27:29 1:31:31
25 231 Jake Magary 543 21 25 9:35 1:49 19 49:07 3:06 31 28:48 1:32:27
26 245 Vincent Valentino 507 24 32 11:26 4:24 13 47:03 3:44 27 27:02 1:33:41
27 255 Nick Smith 218 21 24 9:05 3:29 26 54:28 1:41 24 26:15 1:35:00
28 257 Ryan Zelinski 521 24 26 10:07 1:42 28 58:30 1:46 17 23:03 1:35:09
29 332 Drew Hathaway 353 20 27 10:12 1:45 31 1:10:30   22 24:30 1:43:29
30 343 Philip Riazzi 9 21 13 7:57 13:26 27 55:34 2:03 30 27:33 1:46:35
31 351 Adam Gran 481 22 30 11:05 1:30 30 1:09:10 1:45 23 25:54 1:49:26
32 362 David Shook 503 23 23 9:03 5:44 29 1:06:54 2:14 32 29:34 1:53:31
33 382 li yang 65 22 31 11:12 2:32 33 1:13:37 3:28 34 33:17 2:04:08
34 383 zhengyang xi 22 21 33 11:32 2:32 32 1:13:36 3:28 33 33:17 2:04:27
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Rachel Pearson 72 25 2 6:48 0:44 1 39:33 0:57 1 21:11 1:09:17
2 74 Lindsay Markwart 174 28 6 8:40 1:43 2 42:33 1:29 5 24:03 1:18:30
3 110 Lauren Indorf 292 25 10 9:43 1:47 3 46:00 1:47 2 22:39 1:21:57
4 121 Ashlee Edgell 8 25 1 6:30 2:12 4 47:25 1:32 7 24:44 1:22:25
5 235 Lauren Tiemeier 100 28 3 7:15 2:14 9 55:18 1:56 9 26:04 1:32:49
6 253 Kelly Burchett 439 28 16 10:40 4:35 8 53:47 1:36 3 23:40 1:34:20
7 264 Alexandra Hedrick 191 29 5 8:27 3:19 13 59:18 0:51 4 23:55 1:35:53
8 277 Caitlin Malone 448 27 20 13:52 3:21 6 53:10 2:15 6 24:19 1:36:59
9 287 Kara Shell 281 25 12 10:00 4:01 5 52:50 3:01 14 28:26 1:38:20
10 295 Jessica Baker 386 29 7 9:11 2:28 15 1:01:43 0:44 8 24:45 1:38:53
11 307 Renee Zelinski 522 27 8 9:34 3:50 12 58:32 1:23 10 26:24 1:39:45
12 311 Sarah Berry 459 25 15 10:25 2:05 11 57:50 2:36 13 27:32 1:40:29
13 312 Meredith Hudson 496 29 14 10:23 3:21 7 53:20 2:08 17 31:22 1:40:36
14 324 Molly Rieman 178 29 4 8:01 2:35 14 1:00:54 1:53 15 28:42 1:42:08
15 326 Carol Stenger 183 27 9 9:43 4:01 10 57:29 1:52 16 29:29 1:42:35
16 353 Emily Tipton 403 25 11 9:48 3:25 17 1:08:16 0:47 12 27:28 1:49:45
17 371 Anna Kubiak 199 27 17 11:14 2:28 16 1:08:10 2:43 18 32:06 1:56:42
18 379 Kristin George 276 25 13 10:02 2:56 20 1:22:19 0:53 11 26:57 2:03:09
19 384 Courtney Kapp 491 29 18 11:31 4:03 18 1:10:43 2:19 20 37:51 2:06:30
20 390 Christine Mamone 486 29 19 12:07 2:00 19 1:22:10 4:04 19 33:10 2:13:33
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Jason Indorf 70 27 5 7:29 1:28 1 36:55 0:38 4 19:48 1:06:19
2 4 Justin Dennen 25 26 3 6:28 2:10 2 38:02 0:39 1 19:01 1:06:22
3 10 Dan Carter 83 29 8 7:40 1:29 4 40:19 1:00 2 19:07 1:09:38
4 11 Jordan Benner 166 25 4 7:24 1:08 3 39:08 0:52 8 21:09 1:09:42
5 30 Gregory Koop 103 28 6 7:31 1:22 5 41:02 1:10 17 22:17 1:13:24
6 40 kyle Strater 135 26 10 8:05 1:53 8 42:14 1:32 9 21:09 1:14:56
7 42 Kyle Clarkson 377 26 19 9:16 1:48 6 41:29 1:42 7 20:49 1:15:06
8 49 Alan Edwards 400 26 15 8:25 2:00 14 44:01 1:50 3 19:22 1:15:40
9 54 Jonathan Schnader 329 26 20 9:16 1:33 13 44:00 1:28 5 20:21 1:16:39
10 56 michael whitaker 374 29 24 9:37 1:27 9 42:38 1:12 14 21:55 1:16:51
11 61 brent henderson 297 27 28 10:15 2:39 10 42:56 1:03 6 20:32 1:17:28
12 76 Andrew Barde 96 29 7 7:36 1:23 20 46:40 1:32 10 21:26 1:18:39
13 80 Simon Pence 167 28 14 8:17 1:54 11 43:51 1:05 23 24:29 1:19:39
14 82 Krystian Opalinski 285 25 12 8:13 2:23 12 43:56 1:22 21 23:51 1:19:46
15 83 Mike Jensen 419 29 31 11:15 1:51 7 41:37 1:57 19 23:07 1:19:48
16 89 Adam Bergeron 613 28 2 6:27 1:51 22 47:20 1:46 20 23:09 1:20:34
17 93 Dean Ripploh 111 26 21 9:20 1:50 16 45:13 2:00 16 22:15 1:20:39
18 101 Neal Birchfield 408 27 16 8:39 3:08 17 45:42 1:55 15 22:01 1:21:27
19 106 Brian Tiemeier 18 28 1 5:57 2:07 21 46:59 1:59 24 24:42 1:21:47
20 113 Dean Knapp 204 29 18 9:06 1:40 19 46:19 1:56 18 22:57 1:22:00
21 125 Brandon Delk 382 25 30 11:09 2:47 18 45:46 1:07 13 21:54 1:22:46
22 136 Michael Sharvin 231 29 26 9:49 2:41 15 44:21 1:53 25 25:04 1:23:50
23 158 Christopher Cameron 275 26 27 10:10 2:55 25 49:42 0:44 11 21:38 1:25:12
24 199 stefan endicott 262 29 22 9:26 2:01 29 53:30 1:40 12 21:50 1:28:29
25 210 David McMurray 229 26 9 7:41 1:55 27 51:51 1:22 28 26:55 1:29:46
26 224 Adam Tabor 609 28 17 8:39 1:37 30 55:03 0:39 26 25:47 1:31:45
27 228 matthew stenger 184 29 23 9:29 4:07 23 48:55 1:15 30 28:27 1:32:14
28 246 John Reineke 519 25 35 14:56 2:04 24 49:00 1:42 27 26:07 1:33:51
29 280 jeff hartmann 52 29 13 8:16 2:46 31 58:09 0:46 29 27:16 1:37:16
30 282 Andrew Rosendale 424 28 25 9:44 1:32 26 50:20 2:17 34 33:37 1:37:31
31 297 Dan Backus 435 27 33 12:20 3:40 28 52:27 0:46 32 29:50 1:39:04
32 313 Charles Hobing 423 28 29 10:26 2:49 32 58:14 0:35 31 28:34 1:40:40
33 336 Bradley Heitkamp 458 27 34 12:46 2:13 34 1:03:50 1:43 22 23:58 1:44:32
34 368 Abraham Moreno 311 29 32 12:04 1:46 35 1:08:00 1:59 33 30:35 1:54:26
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Erika Wetzel 164 32 4 7:35 1:39 1 41:25 0:55 1 21:26 1:13:02
2 73 Kelly Rimler 188 32 3 7:32 2:02 3 45:00 1:10 2 22:37 1:18:23
3 78 Jill Bakker 107 32 5 7:51 2:54 2 44:07 1:20 3 22:46 1:19:00
4 167 Christy Commerton 27 34 1 6:52 1:54 5 47:24 1:23 9 28:22 1:25:57
5 169 Lauren Fox 488 31 8 9:16 4:17 4 46:32 1:49 4 24:13 1:26:10
6 180 Ashley Teusink 193 31 2 6:59 1:20 6 51:00 1:50 6 25:43 1:26:53
7 196 Danielle Ralston 234 31 6 8:20 1:51 7 51:29 1:13 5 25:21 1:28:16
8 271 Kelli Pater 401 34 10 10:58 2:37 9 54:40 2:20 7 25:43 1:36:20
9 296 Susan Ellison 348 33 7 8:38 4:29 10 56:47 1:29 8 27:35 1:39:00
10 328 Kristen Schulz 420 32 11 11:11 2:14 8 53:00 2:28 12 34:00 1:42:54
11 355 Jennifer Thompson 442 33 9 10:45 2:34 11 1:02:24 2:33 11 32:56 1:51:14
12 358 Malia Ray 197 33             14 1:51:50 1:51:50
13 359 Erin Hill 387 30 12 12:33 2:14 12 1:03:20 2:27 10 31:28 1:52:04
14 387 Linda Wallace 450 30 13 13:56 6:41 13 1:04:23 4:27 13 38:03 2:07:32
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Michael Greiner 127 30 7 8:10 1:14 1 40:17 0:36 5 18:59 1:09:19
2 19 Jeffrey Stickel 169 31 8 8:16 0:54 5 42:05 1:54 2 18:06 1:11:16
3 22 david nelles 220 30 11 8:25 2:32 3 41:40 1:07 3 18:21 1:12:07
4 25 Eric Rodefeld 139 31 10 8:21 0:54 2 40:32 1:23 7 21:28 1:12:40
5 46 David McMullen 110 34 9 8:17 2:04 7 43:33 1:09 6 20:22 1:15:26
6 50 Andy Smith 475 33 22 9:50 2:30 22 54:35 2:12 1 6:46 1:15:55
7 51 Justin Sanker 150 33 16 9:05 2:29 8 43:35 1:59 4 18:49 1:15:59
8 57 Tim Dake 269 32 21 9:49 1:53 4 41:47 2:04 8 21:29 1:17:04
9 59 Max Mann 101 30 4 7:07 1:38 9 44:10 1:27 9 22:48 1:17:11
10 75 Kyle Finefrock 62 33 3 6:53 1:39 11 44:58 1:45 10 23:15 1:18:32
11 84 Brian Kathmann 53 30 2 6:51 2:10 13 45:54 1:24 13 23:30 1:19:51
12 88 Lars Mattgard 224 34 17 9:06 2:17 6 42:52 1:27 18 24:46 1:20:31
13 108 Ammon Rasmussen 123 34 5 7:17 2:28 14 46:20 0:38 19 25:07 1:21:51
14 118 Chris Knodel 226 34 14 8:53 2:05 12 45:52 1:12 16 24:18 1:22:21
15 134 Ken HUBER 43 33 1 6:19 1:38 20 50:11 2:04 12 23:30 1:23:42
16 143 Jared Camper 230 33 24 9:59 1:42 17 46:46 1:49 15 24:06 1:24:24
17 148 Jeff Rundle 358 33 23 9:58 2:23 15 46:30 1:45 14 23:58 1:24:35
18 163 Matt Strange 443 30 15 9:02 3:47 10 44:13 1:29 21 26:55 1:25:27
19 168 Matt Miller 298 31 12 8:29 2:26 19 49:27 2:19 11 23:18 1:26:01
20 213 PJ Behan 322 30 19 9:15 2:08 21 51:54 1:33 20 25:11 1:30:03
21 219 Paul Wissmann 203 33 18 9:12 2:20 18 48:20 1:31 23 29:26 1:30:52
22 240 Geoff Milz 181 31 13 8:51 3:23 23 55:21 0:52 17 24:33 1:33:02
23 250 Daniel Armstrong 359 32 26 13:29 2:31 16 46:43 0:45 24 30:37 1:34:07
24 309 Brad Shestina 361 34 20 9:31 2:39 25 59:31 0:48 22 27:33 1:40:04
25 345 Scott Cartaya 509 32 27 15:43 1:46 24 57:00 1:57 25 30:37 1:47:04
26 357 Eldon Petty 368 34 25 11:01 1:49 26 1:02:20 1:57 26 34:30 1:51:38
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Cathie Phillips 546 39 1 6:40 1:39 1 39:16 1:17 1 21:38 1:10:32
2 70 Catherine Lee 105 38 4 7:45 1:40 2 42:46 1:12 4 24:49 1:18:14
3 160 Theodora Rich 350 39 7 8:56 2:25 6 47:24 1:46 3 24:45 1:25:17
4 173 Jonica Burke 288 38 8 9:26 1:17 5 46:40 1:25 7 27:38 1:26:29
5 209 SHANNON MCKELVEY 98 36 2 7:35 2:33 7 52:30 1:21 6 25:43 1:29:44
6 212 Monica Schneider 60 36 9 10:02 3:53 3 45:02 2:00 10 29:01 1:30:00
7 216 Alexandra Eddins 517 36 14 12:21 5:02 4 46:20 3:13 2 23:27 1:30:25
8 220 jackie eshbaugh 213 39 6 8:16 2:29 8 52:59 1:45 5 25:24 1:30:55
9 267 Jaimie Niemczura 148 35 3 7:44 1:47 11 54:38 1:21 13 30:35 1:36:06
10 288 Stacey Lavy 312 38 13 12:16 2:24 9 53:30 2:18 8 27:56 1:38:25
11 292 Meredith Bulan 77 38 5 7:51 3:35 12 57:11 0:58 9 28:59 1:38:36
12 299 Ashley Lippert 247 39 10 10:26 2:45 10 53:41 2:34 12 29:45 1:39:13
13 352 Joy McMeekin 330 39 12 11:47 3:06 13 59:00 2:19 14 33:13 1:49:27
14 354 Ann Burrell 215 35 11 11:06 2:18 14 1:05:30 2:25 11 29:19 1:50:39
15 393 Eyal Oren 295 36             15 2:30:20 2:30:20
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Ryan Burke 115 39 7 7:41 1:41 3 39:05 0:50 1 19:27 1:08:46
2 16 Kelly Perrault 122 39 9 7:59 0:55 4 39:09 0:48 6 21:44 1:10:37
3 17 Jim Murphy 146 38 6 7:40 1:57 5 39:16 0:50 5 21:12 1:10:57
4 27 matthew riggins 508 37 8 7:49 1:30 1 34:39 1:16 23 27:47 1:13:01
5 36 Michael Piposar 185 35 12 8:27 2:50 2 38:57 0:54 7 22:53 1:14:03
6 37 Thomas Rhone 42 37 3 7:18 1:30 8 43:50 1:05 4 20:43 1:14:28
7 60 Jay Sutton 50 39 1 6:22 1:44 6 41:33 1:16 19 26:15 1:17:12
8 77 Brian Scullion 539 37 16 8:54 2:43 7 42:21 1:32 10 23:19 1:18:51
9 91 Cameron Rose 24 37 2 6:26 1:37 13 46:23 1:11 16 24:57 1:20:36
10 96 Casey Moothart 274 35 21 9:38 3:45 11 45:48 1:50 2 19:57 1:20:59
11 97 Steven Schreck 299 39 5 7:35 3:40 10 44:31 2:25 8 22:55 1:21:08
12 98 Michael Nelson 282 37 10 8:11 1:43 12 46:06 1:25 12 23:48 1:21:14
13 104 Stephen Fulkerson 195 36 18 9:08 1:53 9 43:55 2:03 15 24:40 1:21:40
14 141 Christopher COLE 610 37 14 8:29 1:18 20 48:47 1:25 13 24:20 1:24:22
15 144 Andy Beardslee 344 35 23 10:26 1:49 21 50:17 1:34 3 20:20 1:24:27
16 146 Michael Thalner 527 39 15 8:47 2:25 19 48:44 1:22 9 23:13 1:24:34
17 159 Ryan Behan 347 35 20 9:32 2:03 15 47:30 1:29 14 24:38 1:25:13
18 170 Todd Worthington 333 39 22 10:05 1:00 16 47:37 0:51 20 26:38 1:26:12
19 178 Jeremy Keith 133 38 11 8:24 2:13 17 47:45 1:25 21 27:00 1:26:50
20 185 Steve Schmith 239 39 13 8:29 2:20 14 47:30 1:45 22 27:10 1:27:15
21 227 Michael Behan 304 36 19 9:14 1:38 23 53:00 1:50 18 26:13 1:31:56
22 243 Joe Naberhaus 441 36 17 9:06 3:56 22 50:38 1:36 25 28:04 1:33:21
23 258 Ben Sandefur 487 36 26 11:01 2:05 26 56:10 2:24 11 23:32 1:35:14
24 281 Brad McCaleb 371 38 24 10:39 2:11 18 48:38 1:35 28 34:13 1:37:18
25 294 Drew Powell 69 35 4 7:26 4:11 27 57:08 1:01 26 29:00 1:38:49
26 304 Chris Fleig 455 38 27 11:25 5:37 24 53:17 1:10 24 27:57 1:39:27
27 308 Neal Shah 436 38 25 10:49 3:22 28 57:34 2:04 17 26:05 1:39:56
28 330 Michael Scherman 345 35 28 11:33 4:44 25 55:14 1:49 27 29:52 1:43:13
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 99 Grace Royalty 271 41 3 8:51 1:46 1 44:05 1:07 3 25:26 1:21:17
2 105 Jenifer Noga 73 42 1 6:45 2:35 2 46:44 1:57 2 23:41 1:21:45
3 194 Angela Reineck 381 42 4 9:15 1:57 8 52:30 1:51 1 22:38 1:28:13
4 233 Susan Bronsil 238 41 7 9:35 2:08 3 48:27 1:17 11 31:09 1:32:37
5 237 Rachel Langenderfer 291 44 10 10:09 2:38 5 51:35 1:26 4 27:01 1:32:50
6 249 Carrie Griffin 117 40 2 8:46 2:02 6 51:38 1:17 10 30:19 1:34:05
7 256 wenaca lowery 126 41 5 9:17 2:03 4 49:38 1:46 12 32:18 1:35:04
8 270 Gretchen Johnson 465 44 12 10:56 2:06 9 52:38 1:47 7 28:45 1:36:14
9 283 Jenny Winkler 294 40 9 9:56 5:03 10 54:03 1:11 5 27:27 1:37:43
10 302 Amy Trejo 241 44 8 9:40 2:14 12 57:27 1:07 8 28:55 1:39:24
11 315 Kristi Aiken 357 43 14 12:25 2:19 11 55:30 2:28 6 28:06 1:40:49
12 342 Mary Jane Combs 370 42 15 15:53 5:00 7 52:27 3:14 9 29:44 1:46:20
13 361 Maryann Meyer 464 44 13 11:06 2:05 13 1:01:30 2:46 13 35:24 1:52:53
14 389 Erika Sheridan 456 44 11 10:23 2:52 14 1:14:35 1:35 14 43:47 2:13:15
15 392 laurie varga 55 42 6 9:24 4:26 15 1:26:08 1:24 15 46:50 2:28:14
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Mark Lund 175 44 16 9:25 1:26 3 41:34 1:21 1 19:58 1:13:46
2 41 Scott Lang 16 42 2 6:44 0:58 2 40:56 0:38 20 25:43 1:15:01
3 48 William Jackson 64 42 4 7:27 1:49 5 42:04 1:31 5 22:47 1:15:39
4 52 Joseph Walter 129 43 19 9:31 2:10 4 41:34 1:25 2 21:53 1:16:35
5 68 John Klump 548 42 5 7:47 4:09 1 40:18 2:20 9 23:18 1:17:54
6 81 John Michael Hutson 223 42 9 8:14 2:00 8 44:55 1:03 10 23:32 1:19:46
7 87 Ian Thompson 36 42 1 5:41 2:00 11 45:24 1:52 18 25:12 1:20:11
8 111 Steve Elmlinger 495 44 18 9:30 3:41 10 45:20 1:30 4 21:56 1:21:59
9 115 Kame Kaneshiro 112 43 7 7:53 1:51 14 46:38 1:11 16 24:35 1:22:10
10 116 Brooke Bales 440 42 24 10:17 2:59 6 42:36 2:28 12 23:48 1:22:10
11 119 Phil Fleshour 278 44 12 8:37 2:03 13 46:31 1:05 13 24:03 1:22:21
12 123 Marc Cook 346 41 20 9:38 1:43 12 46:30 1:40 7 23:07 1:22:40
13 126 Matt Schirtzinger 49 42 6 7:48 2:39 17 46:57 1:14 14 24:13 1:22:52
14 129 Matt Moore 177 43 23 9:52 3:16 7 44:14 2:12 11 23:37 1:23:13
15 154 ERIK NEWELL 200 40 11 8:36 1:36 27 51:21 1:24 3 21:55 1:24:54
16 161 Matthew Distel 99 41 3 7:21 1:32 26 50:49 1:23 15 24:13 1:25:20
17 179 Gregor Ivanschits 236 44 10 8:31 1:36 22 48:16 2:19 23 26:07 1:26:50
18 183 Rick Tibbitts 289 44 17 9:25 2:17 21 47:57 1:34 21 25:52 1:27:07
19 184 Carl Petitt 214 41 13 8:38 3:14 16 46:48 1:58 24 26:31 1:27:11
20 198 David Walters 457 44 28 11:17 3:44 9 45:20 2:08 22 25:56 1:28:27
21 205 Andy Vollmar 520 43 25 10:40 2:03 20 47:22   29 1:19:04 1:28:56
22 208 Todd Rich 416 41 27 10:49 3:05 24 50:03 0:47 17 24:42 1:29:29
23 211 Dean Catalano 447 42 30 12:53 2:16 15 46:41 2:27 19 25:32 1:29:50
24 214 Rob Tegge 189 41 15 9:24 3:50 18 47:00 1:44 25 28:11 1:30:11
25 241 Phil Menkhaus 287 42 26 10:45 3:37 29 54:36 1:16 6 22:54 1:33:10
26 248 David Coho 20 43 8 8:08 2:22 28 52:08 1:42 27 29:37 1:33:59
27 260 Fletcher Chambers 452 44 29 12:32 1:57 25 50:24 1:36 26 29:04 1:35:33
28 262 John Herrman 551 43 21 9:45 4:47 30 56:38 1:18 8 23:08 1:35:38
29 325 Sam Bowers 360 43 14 9:09 7:53 23 48:28 1:43 28 35:04 1:42:19
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 95 Sarah Shaulis 28 47 1 6:46 1:14 5 47:46 1:13 2 23:58 1:20:59
2 120 Patsy Knopf 26 45 3 7:23 1:27 2 46:37 1:08 5 25:44 1:22:22
3 127 Janet Shirley 74 45 2 6:57 2:14 4 47:25 1:42 3 24:38 1:22:58
4 130 Kim Garry 232 46 4 8:14 1:37 1 45:52 2:14 4 25:30 1:23:28
5 172 Connie Vaughn 255 47 7 9:03 2:31 8 50:00 1:39 1 23:10 1:26:25
6 204 Colleen Perry 510 45 5 8:26 2:09 7 49:50 2:03 7 26:26 1:28:56
7 207 MJ Formoso 363 46 6 8:45 3:48 3 47:13 2:40 8 26:58 1:29:26
8 232 Kim Ellingson 190 45 10 10:39 2:39 6 48:20 2:28 9 28:26 1:32:33
9 247 Heather Thomas 194 45 9 9:48 2:11 9 53:45 2:01 6 26:06 1:33:53
10 290 melissa baldwin 331 45 8 9:10 1:47 11 56:44 0:54 10 29:57 1:38:34
11 344 Melanie McDaniel 466 48 11 10:58 5:58 10 55:59   12 1:30:38 1:46:49
12 374 Carolyn DeWitt 463 47 12 11:10 2:56 12 1:05:00 3:34 11 36:47 1:59:28
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Jahan Culbreath 84 49 2 7:21 1:11 1 37:11 0:43 1 19:52 1:06:20
2 7 Rob Leary 71 48 4 7:44 1:09 3 38:35 1:27 2 19:52 1:08:49
3 24 Stefan Pfuhler 97 46 9 8:33 1:28 4 38:52 0:53 6 22:36 1:12:24
4 31 Daniel Barnes 14 45 1 6:32 2:10 6 41:33 1:14 4 22:00 1:13:31
5 35 Scott Liston 132 49 7 8:06 1:36 5 40:52 0:50 5 22:29 1:13:54
6 47 Mike Zmuda 268 47 15 8:52 1:50 8 42:12 1:09 3 21:33 1:15:38
7 64 Jeffrey June 283 46 19 9:18 0:57 9 43:07 1:06 8 23:15 1:17:44
8 71 John Whitney 209 48 18 9:15 2:04 7 41:47 1:14 15 23:56 1:18:18
9 72 Giampiero Grandi 453 48 29 10:10 2:40 2 38:27 1:22 27 25:40 1:18:20
10 79 Bradley Osborne 172 48 8 8:27 2:06 11 44:23 0:57 9 23:16 1:19:12
11 92 Vance Vair 85 45 21 9:28 1:31 12 44:29 1:46 10 23:23 1:20:39
12 102 Gene Thomas 219 45 6 8:05 1:41 17 46:10 1:38 14 23:55 1:21:30
13 109 Scott Walston 202 48 17 9:01 1:41 16 45:50 1:53 12 23:30 1:21:56
14 114 David Taylor 523 49 20 9:20 2:21 10 44:01 1:47 18 24:38 1:22:08
15 128 Michael Thomas 79 47 3 7:27 1:37 23 47:13 2:11 17 24:35 1:23:04
16 137 Jeff Journey 367 45 24 9:39 4:29 13 44:36 1:45 11 23:25 1:23:55
17 140 MIchael Bush 186 47 14 8:51 1:42 24 47:21 1:37 20 24:41 1:24:14
18 145 George Siegler 176 46 10 8:40 2:02 20 46:50 1:42 24 25:13 1:24:28
19 151 Joe Sheridan 320 48 16 8:59 1:32 22 47:01 1:14 28 26:02 1:24:50
20 171 Geoffrey Magley 305 46 23 9:38 3:13 15 44:47 2:07 29 26:30 1:26:18
21 174 Paul Flaspohler 121 47 5 7:45 2:35 31 51:00 0:42 16 24:26 1:26:31
22 176 Patrick Czeiszperger 207 48 22 9:32 3:26 25 47:24 2:41 13 23:30 1:26:35
23 186 John Seminary 355 49 27 10:00 2:30 18 46:16 1:42 30 26:50 1:27:20
24 188 Iaian Grant 550 46 35 12:27 2:34 14 44:43 2:23 25 25:18 1:27:26
25 191 Christopher Hess 402 46 32 11:07 2:11 27 49:01 0:43 19 24:40 1:27:43
26 193 Julius Coronel 362 46 33 11:38 2:00 21 46:50 2:30 22 25:07 1:28:05
27 200 David Hutchison 321 45 11 8:43       54:11 26 25:38 1:28:32
28 203 Ramone Pretelini 187 46 12 8:47 5:44 19 46:42 2:33 21 25:06 1:28:54
29 230 David Wartner 332 45 26 9:59 1:28 33 54:00 1:39 23 25:11 1:32:18
30 238 Jim Migoski 309 45 34 12:16 4:22 29 50:27 2:51 7 22:55 1:32:53
31 252 Jeff Napier 612 48 28 10:07 2:54 28 49:02 1:20 36 30:51 1:34:16
32 266 Norm Krumpe 476 45 36 12:36 4:45 30 50:54 0:52 31 26:53 1:36:02
33 273 Mark Davis 114 49 13 8:48 2:01 34 55:25 2:20 33 27:58 1:36:33
34 316 Russ Donaldson 428 47 25 9:54 3:46 35 55:52 1:52 35 29:23 1:40:49
35 317 Tom Micinski 529 49 30 10:22 1:44 36 58:10 1:30 34 29:13 1:41:00
36 320 Gary Palmer 254 49 31 10:42 3:49 26 48:23 1:44 37 36:42 1:41:22
37 337 David Bruns 531 49 38 15:54 4:56 32 51:15 4:52 32 27:38 1:44:38
38 386 Larry Wallace 449 48 37 13:18 7:00 37 1:04:18 4:36 38 38:04 2:07:18
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 152 Karen Cormier 307 52 6 9:39 3:09 1 45:54 1:50 1 24:18 1:24:52
2 192 Cindy Mason 168 52 4 8:51 2:21 2 49:14 1:09 3 26:20 1:27:56
3 244 Annmarie Cochrell 364 51 10 10:26 3:36 3 50:12 1:34 4 27:42 1:33:31
4 259 Monica Dechering 196 53 3 7:55 3:54 4 50:25 1:45 10 31:12 1:35:14
5 279 Kari Book 12 51 1 7:02 2:53 6 55:20 1:51 7 29:56 1:37:04
6 321 sue westrich 535 52 11 10:56 4:00 8 56:34 1:49 6 28:13 1:41:34
7 323 Karen Belisle 319 50 7 10:16 2:22 7 56:00 2:05 8 31:04 1:41:49
8 335 Maureen Heintz 479 52 13 14:20 6:00 5 55:07 2:34 2 26:13 1:44:15
9 339 Cherilyn Berry 385 53 5 9:18 2:13 9 59:20 2:07 11 31:46 1:44:45
10 346 Anne Illig 451 51 8 10:18 4:40 10 1:02:27 1:35 5 28:06 1:47:09
11 364 Monica Borchers 222 52 2 7:47 2:57 12 1:06:13 1:36 12 35:25 1:54:00
12 367 Kathleen Galvin 349 51 9 10:21 2:10 13 1:08:15 2:29 9 31:08 1:54:25
13 381 Tina Buttelwerth 544 52 12 12:53 5:05 11 1:05:24 3:22 13 36:59 2:03:45
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Vince Noone 120 50 4 7:38 0:39 2 37:08 1:01 8 23:30 1:09:59
2 18 John Book 10 50 1 6:14 2:29 3 39:35 1:14 2 21:31 1:11:05
3 21 Len Schuster 549 53 15 9:15 1:27 4 39:47 1:06 1 20:16 1:11:53
4 43 Jim Joyce 61 50 2 6:39 2:03 7 43:11 0:58 6 22:27 1:15:19
5 53 David French 157 51 6 8:00 1:44 6 43:06 1:19 5 22:23 1:16:35
6 58 Ray Schommer 160 53 14 9:13 1:53 5 40:30 1:30 11 24:01 1:17:09
7 65 Lou Rocazella 113 52 3 7:17 1:43 9 43:20 0:44 15 24:44 1:17:51
8 69 james colborn 227 53 5 7:55 1:27 13 45:16 1:02 4 22:12 1:17:54
9 94 Bruce Stewart 67 51 9 8:22 1:50 8 43:20 1:31 18 25:43 1:20:47
10 100 Ashley Valentine 384 52 13 8:57 2:30 17 46:26 1:47 3 21:34 1:21:17
11 112 doug chivington 317 52 22 10:16 1:45 11 45:00 1:59 7 22:58 1:22:00
12 117 robert kelley 228 50 11 8:50 1:42 14 45:27 1:13 16 24:59 1:22:12
13 135 Jeffery Bastian 88 52 7 8:18 2:23 15 46:06 1:45 17 25:16 1:23:50
14 142 Mark Gross 290 54 20 9:42 2:02 18 46:30 1:37 13 24:28 1:24:22
15 150 James Crosset 273 54 10 8:46 1:37 19 49:39 1:08 9 23:32 1:24:44
16 157 Tim Roetting 141 52 16 9:16 51:23 1 0:01 0:44 10 23:45 1:25:11
17 164 Bryan Mullalley 201 52 21 10:09 2:29 10 43:56 1:52 23 27:05 1:25:32
18 166 Paul Colavincenzo 323 53 17 9:16 2:29 12 45:05 1:33 24 27:17 1:25:42
19 181 Richard Liston 245 51 12 8:55 1:57 16 46:19 1:57 26 27:45 1:26:55
20 197 Alan Altman 296 51 23 10:21 2:04 20 49:50 1:37 14 24:29 1:28:22
21 226 Timothy Riazzi 375 52 24 10:21 1:52 22 51:00 1:41 22 26:58 1:31:54
22 242 Jonathan Levy 156 53 8 8:20 1:53 24 51:09 2:15 28 29:36 1:33:14
23 254 Anthony Wood 489 52 18 9:20 6:03 21 50:05 2:41 20 26:18 1:34:29
24 261 Doug Taulbee 445 51 26 10:36 1:56 27 54:30 1:40 21 26:54 1:35:38
25 269 Jerry Schaefer 87 51 19 9:20 3:33 23 51:02 2:49 27 29:25 1:36:11
26 285 dennis mann 473 53 31 15:37 2:03 25 53:00 1:37 19 25:45 1:38:05
27 289 Ben Wells 518 54 29 13:41 4:29 26 53:11 2:52 12 24:11 1:38:26
28 314 Don Bales 482 51 28 13:39   28 58:00 1:51 29 29:36 1:40:49
29 334 Dennis Ferguson 433 53 25 10:22 3:10 29 58:10 1:27 31 31:01 1:44:13
30 340 David White 516 51 30 14:06 2:02 30 59:30 2:17 25 27:18 1:45:15
31 373 MARK Kapp 490 52 27 11:29 4:18 31 1:04:40 7:52 30 30:21 1:58:42
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 124 Denise Logan-Heuser 279 56 2 8:48 2:08 1 45:46 1:01 1 24:57 1:22:41
2 218 Rebecca Birkan 372 56 1 8:16 2:07 2 49:26 1:09 2 29:41 1:30:41
3 333 Lisa Brunckhorst 438 58 3 10:54 4:30 3 52:45 2:01 4 33:26 1:43:38
4 338 Nancy McDowell 378 57 4 11:18 3:33 4 56:45 2:14 3 30:53 1:44:44
5 365 Georgetta Schommer 417 55 5 13:52 2:47 5 57:58 3:36 5 35:56 1:54:09
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Geoffrey Chandler 151 55 2 7:51 1:45 1 37:37 1:04 1 21:23 1:09:43
2 55 Gary Rodefeld 32 59 1 6:20 1:39 4 45:00 1:21 3 22:26 1:16:47
3 63 Tim Bowman 109 57 5 9:02 3:17 3 40:07 1:11 5 24:03 1:17:42
4 67 David Benner 277 58 7 9:43 2:21 2 38:48 1:19 7 25:39 1:17:52
5 147 Mike Gallagher 606 59 8 9:53 2:14 5 45:42 1:03 8 25:41 1:24:35
6 182 Steve Phillips 315 55 10 10:06 2:10 7 47:44 0:51 9 26:06 1:26:59
7 187 MICK GORSEK 162 55 11 10:34 2:53 8 47:49 2:14 4 23:52 1:27:24
8 189 Steven Deller 159 55 3 8:26 2:34 6 47:34 1:00 10 27:55 1:27:31
9 234 Thomas McDowell 318 55 4 9:01 2:43 10 54:05 2:01 6 24:54 1:32:47
10 284 russ dieterich 430 56 12 10:52 4:18 9 49:40 2:12 12 30:55 1:37:58
11 291 Frank Maher 530 57 13 11:08 4:47 13 57:51 3:04 2 21:43 1:38:36
12 318 Greg Gottschlich 155 57 9 9:57 1:57 12 57:00 2:00 11 30:07 1:41:03
13 347 Jim Backus 237 56 6 9:32 4:46 11 55:21 1:18 13 36:28 1:47:28
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 265 Patricia Puchalski 303 64 2 10:27 2:51 1 49:29 2:30 2 30:36 1:35:56
2 298 Judith Delzell 356 61 1 9:59 2:12 2 54:30 2:19 1 30:05 1:39:07
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 162 Mark Leatherwood 136 61 3 10:14 3:21 1 46:30 2:00 1 23:17 1:25:24
2 225 Jon Ecker 131 60 1 8:58 2:57 3 49:32 2:07 4 28:15 1:31:52
3 263 don mcneil 515 62 2 10:07 2:06 6 54:30 2:05 3 26:57 1:35:46
4 276 John Dorsey 470 63 6 13:09 5:12 2 49:19 2:16 2 26:51 1:36:49
5 286 Bobby Coley 611 64 5 12:30 3:02 5 52:13 1:50 5 28:40 1:38:17
6 380 Darryl Cloud 437 63 7 15:41 4:39 7 1:01:20 2:21 6 39:40 2:03:42
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 306 suzanne Killy 431 66 1 10:35 2:14 1 50:00 2:10 1 34:44 1:39:45
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 202 Richard Smith 33 67 1 6:47 2:33 2 51:52 1:05 1 26:24 1:28:42
2 268 michael enderly 302 68 3 11:13 2:17 1 48:05 2:58 3 31:32 1:36:08
3 278 Earl Edmonds 314 67 2 9:53 2:09 3 52:37 2:41 2 29:39 1:37:02
4 377 Allan Winkler 427 67 4 12:39 7:52 4 1:03:10 4:59 4 33:52 2:02:34
 

Elite Open

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ross Hartley 1 24 1 5:39 0:47 4 36:07 0:55 1 17:49 1:01:18
2 2 Todd Ricketts 31 31 8 7:31 0:42 3 35:46 0:27 3 18:02 1:02:31
3 3 Rob Messmer 82 37 6 7:24 0:52 2 35:42 0:54 2 17:59 1:02:53
4 4 Ed Alyanak 35 33 3 6:39 0:50 1 35:22 0:37 7 19:51 1:03:21
5 5 Matthew Tranquilli 30 33 4 6:41 1:29 5 36:43 0:39 4 18:28 1:04:01
6 6 Kevin Malone 19 25 5 7:12 1:12 6 41:23 0:55 5 18:52 1:09:35
7 7 kyle stewart 11 20 2 6:05 1:56 7 43:39 1:16 6 19:42 1:12:40
8 8 Jeremy Cohen 15 22 7 7:26 1:31 8 52:23 1:54 8 25:24 1:28:40
 

Elite Master

Female

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Robyn Williams 102 53 1 7:23 2:00 1 40:35 1:03 1 21:46 1:12:48
2 5 Tracy DiSabato-Aust 95 53 2 7:37 1:06 2 43:02 0:57 2 25:11 1:17:54
3 10 Lisa Gazda 398 47 3 10:01 3:28 3 55:36 0:56 3 31:44 1:41:48
4 12 Kate Rousmaniere 327 54 4 12:48 5:11 4 1:02:44 1:52 4 42:40 2:05:16
 

Male

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 James Aust 104 55 2 7:43 1:18 1 36:13 0:44 2 20:27 1:06:27
2 2 Brian Barker 143 52 3 8:03 1:04 2 40:09 0:48 1 20:07 1:10:14
3 3 Dan Falke 38 50 1 7:11 1:42 3 41:20 0:59 3 21:17 1:12:31
4 6 Andy Craven 414 45 6 10:45 2:48 4 45:41 0:59 4 24:40 1:24:55
5 7 Ken Ford 397 45 7 11:56 2:48 5 46:29 0:58 5 26:23 1:28:35
6 8 Ed Jespersen 284 55 5 8:20 3:22 6 49:30 3:06 6 28:11 1:32:31
7 9 Timothy Schaefer 396 47 4 8:14 4:25 7 54:31 2:59 8 30:37 1:40:48
8 11 Andy Lehman 494 48 8 12:34 1:55 8 1:00:10 1:50 7 30:32 1:47:03
 

Clydesdale

Male

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Zachary Ruschau 76 31 7 8:16 0:47 3 43:54 1:35 2 22:24 1:16:57
2 2 Trent Shroyer 272 29 15 9:29 1:13 1 43:09 0:44 4 24:40 1:19:17
3 3 Joseph Krugler 547 42 17 9:57 1:48 4 45:10 1:53 1 21:53 1:20:42
4 4 Bryan Kroeger 29 46 1 6:47 2:52 2 43:45 1:36 8 26:43 1:21:45
5 5 Nicholas Clemens 394 28 8 8:17 1:23 24 1:02:50   9 28:12 1:21:57
6 6 Rhett Barbour 391 29 5 7:58 2:01 7 48:10 1:57 3 23:24 1:23:32
7 7 Larry Lowe 343 42 9 8:17 2:11 11 51:01 1:19 6 25:32 1:28:22
8 8 steve sibert 56 46 10 8:18 1:29 5 46:02 1:11 16 31:30 1:28:31
9 9 Shane Krugler 392 36 18 10:24 2:19 9 49:05 2:04 7 26:23 1:30:17
10 10 Paul Chip Klingaman 152 52 13 9:18 2:46 6 46:18 1:38 14 31:00 1:31:01
11 11 Scott Kraus 142 33 4 7:53 1:51 10 49:46 2:08 12 29:48 1:31:27
12 12 mark stanelle 249 48 14 9:26 2:27 8 48:13 1:10 13 30:47 1:32:05
13 13 Andrew Illig 409 22 12 8:24 2:32 15 52:27 0:52 11 29:10 1:33:27
14 14 Gregory Tucker 179 29 3 7:46 2:15 14 51:53 1:55 15 31:07 1:34:59
15 15 Andrew Picek 57 30 2 7:23 3:38 13 51:08 1:29 18 32:55 1:36:34
16 16 rod morter 342 40 22 12:03 2:30 16 53:45 2:32 17 32:14 1:43:06
17 17 Seth Workman 267 36 11 8:21 4:41 17 54:55 1:24 20 35:59 1:45:22
18 18 David Harris 351 41 20 11:43 4:36 12 51:06 1:44 21 36:12 1:45:23
19 19 Robert Cherry 536 38 25 20:00 5:31 18 56:41 0:48 5 24:46 1:47:49
20 20 Chip Hammontree 393 36 19 11:17 3:38 25 1:04:59 0:46 10 28:34 1:49:16
21 21 Dale Buran 91 58 24 13:22 1:58 20 58:36 2:53 19 34:23 1:51:15
22 22 Doug Squires 406 46 16 9:33 4:57 19 56:54 2:10 24 40:13 1:53:48
23 23 Robert von Gerds 395 36 21 11:45 2:21 21 1:00:45 1:43 23 39:27 1:56:02
24 24 Mikey Cribbs 460 36 23 13:09 1:48 23 1:01:40 1:33 22 38:19 1:56:30
25 25 Mike Lienhart 250 44 6 8:12 4:20 22 1:00:52 2:23 25 45:51 2:01:40
 

Athena

Female

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ariel Klingaman 153 28 2 10:27 2:52 1 47:17 1:33 1 28:10 1:30:21
2 2 Jeannette Cook 182 41 1 9:12 2:04 2 51:00 2:06 2 30:26 1:34:48
3 3 Jennifer Sutton 324 34 3 10:51 2:38 5 59:00 2:35 3 33:42 1:48:48
4 4 delaine adkins 524 44 6 15:35 5:07 3 54:49 1:55 4 34:58 1:52:27
5 5 Jennifer Rybski 390 30 4 10:59 4:14 4 57:05 4:36 5 39:50 1:56:45
 

Mountain Bike

Female

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Meaghan Harris 469 21 7 15:24 1:21 2 59:01 1:38 1 26:38 1:44:04
2 9 Angela Rudd 328 35 4 13:22 3:47 3 1:06:09 3:16 2 29:06 1:55:42
3 10 Jessica Hammontree 462 32 3 13:05 2:29 5 1:08:50 2:41 3 33:10 2:00:16
4 12 Michele Petruccelli 541 44 5 13:55 4:32 4 1:07:27 1:53 6 33:54 2:01:43
5 13 Julie Hudak 467 44 6 14:09 1:09:08 1 3:02 1:44 5 33:54 2:01:58
6 14 Samantha Haberkamp 407 24 1 9:10 2:20 6 1:11:30 3:33 7 40:17 2:06:52
7 15 Tamise Ironstrack 514 34 2 11:37 3:05 7 1:16:00 3:11 4 33:21 2:07:14
 

Male

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Patrick Stenger 399 32 6 9:52 1:34     49:26 4 22:23 1:23:17
2 2 Mike Glassmeyer 525 35 1 8:21 1:54 3 49:49 0:59 2 22:17 1:23:21
3 3 Adam Strang 334 31 3 8:42 1:50 2 48:50 1:51 3 22:21 1:23:36
4 4 Chad Johnson 171 36 2 8:36 1:35 1 48:02 1:35 6 24:32 1:24:20
5 5 Mark Rosendale 422 31 8 10:12 3:09 4 56:25 2:01 1 21:42 1:33:30
6 6 Jason Milliken 607 19 4 9:07 1:48 5 59:20 1:50 5 23:54 1:36:01
7 7 Timothy Rudd 293 34 5 9:18 3:03 6 1:02:10 1:03 8 28:09 1:43:44
8 11 Derek Altman 538 19 9 14:53 4:20 7 1:12:04 1:32 7 27:55 2:00:46
 

Coed Team

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Abigail Henderson 149 13 2 7:43 0:33 1 35:38 0:32 3 25:46 1:10:13
2 2 Barb Riazzi 78 53 1 6:46 2:20 4 54:35 1:07 2 24:34 1:29:23
3 3 Laura Martin 341 43 4 9:33 2:14 5 1:00:00 2:07 1 24:24 1:38:18
 

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Jon Chapman 532 44 5 11:35 1:17 3 53:41 1:16 5 31:46 1:39:37
2 5 JP Baughman 265 38 6 26:50 1:56 2 44:20 1:30 4 27:34 1:42:11
3 6 Grant Harsch 411 12 3 8:43 1:31 6 1:03:12 0:49 6 35:52 1:50:09
 

Male Team

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ron Thomas 266 46 1 7:27 1:44 1 36:39 0:38 1 23:43 1:10:13
2 2 Zhihong Zhuang 506 22 2 10:04 3:08 2 51:19 1:32 2 29:12 1:35:17
 

Female Team

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Tamara Widenhouse 542 42 2 7:04 0:48 2 53:32 0:38 1 21:37 1:23:41
2 2 Samantha Steiner 80 28 1 6:52 0:32 1 52:00 0:37 3 30:31 1:30:34
3 3 Ozlem Alper-Ekin 413 41 4 12:41 2:09 4 1:02:40 1:53 4 36:07 1:55:31
4 4 Jascia Redwine 94 41 3 7:18 0:41 3 1:02:14 2:26 5 48:35 2:01:17
5 5 Harriet Dickson 412 30 5 15:17 2:20 5 1:14:00 3:26 2 29:39 2:04:42