Giant Eagle Multisport Festival

Overall Results

July 29, 2012


HFP Racing


Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Tracy Disabato-Aust

502

53

F

3

11:59

 

 

1

50:27

1

1:10

1

21:30

1:25:08

 

2

Megan Arce

159

49

F

4

12:06

 

 

2

52:17

14

1:33

2

21:40

1:27:37

 

3

Sara Cisler

539

36

F

19

15:18

 

 

6

55:25

21

1:39

8

24:30

1:36:53

 

4

Mary Ellen Valentino

561

49

F

10

14:20

 

 

4

54:27

18

1:38

26

27:13

1:37:38

 

5

Catherine Baker

664

22

F

31

16:17

 

 

5

54:59

15

1:36

12

25:03

1:37:56

 

6

Susan Rymut

697

22

F

22

15:51

 

 

 

 

104

58:25

6

24:06

1:38:23

 

7

Katherine Graham

538

35

F

5

12:10

 

 

11

59:15

12

1:32

17

25:51

1:38:50

 

8

Angela Buckley

50

39

F

16

14:56

 

 

3

53:57

20

1:38

44

29:00

1:39:33

 

9

Kristen Smith

704

37

F

33

16:22

 

 

8

58:09

30

1:49

10

24:48

1:41:09

 

10

Emily Borchers

741

23

F

9

13:27

 

 

21

1:01:39

11

1:32

11

24:52

1:41:32

 

11

Carli Pimm

626

20

F

2

11:28

 

 

46

1:05:14

38

1:58

4

23:01

1:41:42

 

12

Kelly Wheeler

629

26

F

21

15:47

 

 

29

1:03:07

3

1:15

3

22:30

1:42:40

 

13

Erica Aldin

537

35

F

58

18:03

 

 

9

58:44

29

1:47

9

24:38

1:43:13

 

14

Megan Weber

772

32

F

37

16:30

 

 

25

1:01:57

24

1:43

14

25:12

1:45:23

 

15

Rebecca Nation

530

29

F

35

16:26

 

 

7

56:38

47

2:13

47

30:12

1:45:30

 

16

Karen Sharp

552

44

F

59

18:16

 

 

18

1:00:32

23

1:41

13

25:10

1:45:41

 

17

Melinda Shultz

670

34

F

11

14:39

 

 

12

59:23

86

2:59

41

28:43

1:45:45

 

18

Jackie Eshbaugh

725

39

F

20

15:43

 

 

33

1:03:27

16

1:37

15

25:13

1:46:01

 

19

Amy Ranalli

560

48

F

27

16:04

 

 

14

1:00:05

62

2:31

28

27:31

1:46:12

 

20

Marisa Akamine

540

36

F

18

15:14

 

 

34

1:04:05

77

2:44

7

24:12

1:46:18

 

21

Patricia Heithaus

567

67

F

13

14:48

 

 

15

1:00:18

22

1:40

46

29:40

1:46:28

 

22

Kristen Kenney

545

39

F

30

16:17

 

 

17

1:00:25

39

2:00

34

27:55

1:46:38

 

23

Marcie Seccombe

729

39

F

49

17:26

 

 

10

59:14

82

2:51

32

27:48

1:47:20

 

24

Ericka Pfeifer

728

25

F

41

16:51

 

 

 

 

105

1:03:27

37

28:06

1:48:25

 

25

Lisa Trickle

551

43

F

29

16:14

 

 

20

1:01:38

45

2:08

42

28:50

1:48:52

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

26

Brenda Stein

761

40

F

86

20:29

 

 

26

1:02:28

64

2:34

5

23:31

1:49:04

 

27

Megan Decker

807

36

F

81

19:33

 

 

16

1:00:22

35

1:56

30

27:37

1:49:30

 

28

Linda Virene

717

53

F

63

18:25

 

 

19

1:01:09

83

2:52

27

27:16

1:49:43

 

29

Erin Wallace

733

29

F

87

20:35

 

 

13

1:00:02

63

2:33

24

26:40

1:49:52

 

30

Rachelle Berry

690

25

F

73

19:14

 

 

36

1:04:07

28

1:46

21

26:13

1:51:21

 

31

Hannah Schramm

517

20

F

8

13:14

 

 

62

1:08:58

2

1:10

36

28:05

1:51:28

 

32

Annette Busch

559

47

F

62

18:23

 

 

39

1:04:17

67

2:37

22

26:28

1:51:46

 

33

Jennifer Miller

47

41

F

28

16:06

 

 

31

1:03:12

17

1:37

61

31:47

1:52:43

 

34

Leslie Kuerschner

740

36

F

60

18:19

 

 

32

1:03:15

72

2:43

45

29:05

1:53:25

 

35

Colleen Chatlos

524

26

F

26

16:02

 

 

23

1:01:41

76

2:44

73

33:15

1:53:43

 

36

Melanie Cole

525

27

F

75

19:19

 

 

24

1:01:46

55

2:20

55

31:19

1:54:45

 

37

Elaine Devennish

566

64

F

15

14:51

 

 

30

1:03:12

96

3:26

74

33:16

1:54:47

 

38

Shana Wheeler

534

32

F

40

16:44

 

 

55

1:07:55

19

1:38

40

28:40

1:54:58

 

39

Leigh Fenderbosch

632

32

F

56

17:54

 

 

37

1:04:10

26

1:43

56

31:23

1:55:12

 

40

Kylene Swonguer

736

32

F

90

20:50

 

 

44

1:04:54

54

2:19

33

27:52

1:55:57

 

41

Wendy Kuhn

720

38

F

67

18:44

 

 

60

1:08:50

33

1:51

23

26:40

1:56:05

 

42

Laura Poeppelman

529

29

F

46

17:19

 

 

52

1:07:22

85

2:57

38

28:32

1:56:11

 

43

Stephanie Goes

633

33

F

95

21:44

 

 

22

1:01:40

53

2:17

48

30:31

1:56:13

 

44

Annette Hegemier

721

41

F

77

19:25

 

 

56

1:07:59

61

2:31

25

26:49

1:56:44

 

45

Tricia Price

535

33

F

71

19:01

 

 

38

1:04:11

25

1:43

65

32:05

1:57:01

 

46

Jodi Karmia

557

46

F

76

19:19

 

 

35

1:04:06

27

1:44

63

31:58

1:57:09

 

47

Liz Huling

716

25

F

53

17:38

 

 

73

1:10:19

13

1:33

35

28:04

1:57:35

 

48

Lauren Liebich

627

22

F

1

9:56

 

 

84

1:13:34

79

2:46

62

31:54

1:58:11

 

49

Christa Petitt

548

41

F

101

22:45

 

 

27

1:02:42

36

1:56

43

28:51

1:58:17

2:00

50

Katie Chrysler

615

32

F

44

16:58

 

 

47

1:05:17

49

2:15

77

33:49

1:58:20

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Sarah Erwin

769

30

F

12

14:44

 

 

76

1:11:16

8

1:27

50

30:55

1:58:24

 

52

Sarah Chait

528

28

F

38

16:33

 

 

79

1:12:13

59

2:26

29

27:35

1:58:48

 

53

Jessica Ritz

760

24

F

14

14:50

 

 

75

1:11:03

42

2:03

54

31:17

1:59:14

 

54

Sara Lahman

543

38

F

82

19:47

 

 

45

1:05:08

48

2:15

67

32:14

1:59:25

 

55

Stacy Whiteside

715

42

F

83

19:53

 

 

 

 

106

1:08:39

53

31:10

1:59:44

 

56

Kimberly Clark

554

46

F

24

15:58

 

 

40

1:04:29

89

3:02

91

36:49

2:00:20

 

57

Kacie Davis

804

28

F

50

17:29

 

 

50

1:06:45

51

2:16

78

33:53

2:00:25

 

58

Kadi McDonald

452

26

F

25

16:01

 

 

66

1:09:42

69

2:38

66

32:09

2:00:32

 

59

Heather Lavender

756

32

F

17

15:00

 

 

59

1:08:46

57

2:24

68

32:21

2:00:32

2:00

60

Beth Hawk

689

29

F

80

19:30

 

 

68

1:09:48

100

3:49

31

27:44

2:00:52

 

61

Brandi Wallace

131

35

F

74

19:18

 

 

43

1:04:54

81

2:48

79

34:15

2:01:16

 

62

Breanna Hoxworth

682

22

F

45

17:09

 

 

51

1:07:15

9

1:30

83

35:30

2:01:25

 

63

Christina Marks

536

34

F

42

16:54

 

 

69

1:09:53

32

1:50

70

32:52

2:01:30

 

64

Kristen O'Connor

523

26

F

69

19:00

 

 

63

1:09:01

68

2:38

52

31:03

2:01:44

 

65

Andrea Moll

122

33

F

68

18:57

 

 

54

1:07:49

52

2:17

71

32:53

2:01:57

 

66

Kara Brown

549

41

F

78

19:25

 

 

74

1:10:29

6

1:26

49

30:50

2:02:11

 

67

Melinda Delfratte

742

53

F

51

17:34

 

 

28

1:02:50

70

2:40

98

39:20

2:02:26

 

68

Lisa Whipps

562

50

F

106

24:08

 

 

42

1:04:47

94

3:08

51

31:01

2:03:06

 

69

Michelle Herbert

516

19

F

39

16:37

 

 

78

1:11:33

87

2:59

64

32:01

2:03:12

 

70

Aimee Weiss

628

25

F

93

21:28

 

 

57

1:08:11

44

2:06

58

31:32

2:03:18

 

71

Erin Ragouzis

518

23

F

23

15:58

 

 

96

1:20:48

5

1:24

20

26:02

2:04:13

 

72

Bryn Winters

519

24

F

66

18:44

 

 

94

1:18:11

4

1:15

19

26:01

2:04:13

 

73

Lanlin Zhang

533

31

F

47

17:24

 

 

82

1:12:49

65

2:36

57

31:30

2:04:20

 

74

Jennifer Sutton

616

34

F

85

20:07

 

 

65

1:09:27

60

2:27

69

32:21

2:04:24

 

75

Veronica Palcich

703

49

F

55

17:47

 

 

53

1:07:42

41

2:01

92

37:07

2:04:39

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Jennifer Lee

635

45

F

99

22:16

 

 

80

1:12:19

46

2:09

18

26:01

2:04:47

2:00

77

Holly Miller

48

45

F

61

18:19

 

 

61

1:08:54

88

3:00

82

34:52

2:05:06

 

78

Linnet Knight

564

51

F

72

19:08

 

 

41

1:04:35

91

3:04

96

38:23

2:05:12

 

79

Leslie Mullen

527

28

F

48

17:25

 

 

67

1:09:45

73

2:43

87

36:14

2:06:08

 

80

Rachel Ducastel

526

28

F

89

20:45

 

 

48

1:06:22

80

2:46

86

36:13

2:06:08

 

81

April Wilburn

739

42

F

91

20:59

 

 

49

1:06:40

78

2:45

85

35:45

2:06:11

 

82

Margaret Wells

766

28

F

88

20:36

 

 

58

1:08:19

56

2:21

84

35:44

2:07:01

 

83

Tammy Miller

501

53

F

65

18:32

 

 

64

1:09:06

10

1:32

93

37:51

2:07:03

 

84

Sarah Boeckman

699

40

F

105

23:17

 

 

86

1:13:54

 

 

59

31:38

2:08:50

 

85

Gina Cooper

541

37

F

98

22:06

 

 

83

1:13:34

37

1:57

60

31:46

2:09:26

 

86

Lesley Fraley

776

47

F

102

23:07

 

 

72

1:10:18

71

2:41

80

34:25

2:10:31

 

87

Stephanie Brown

520

24

F

79

19:27

 

 

99

1:22:47

93

3:05

16

25:40

2:11:00

 

88

Heidi Busic

665

45

F

103

23:14

 

 

71

1:10:05

31

1:50

89

36:20

2:11:31

 

89

Daisy Hildebrand

755

50

F

36

16:27

 

 

91

1:16:21

66

2:36

88

36:15

2:11:40

 

90

Maura Holowchak

531

30

F

43

16:56

 

 

97

1:21:39

74

2:44

39

28:32

2:11:51

2:00

91

Kerstin Beckett

558

47

F

64

18:28

 

 

95

1:18:28

50

2:15

72

33:04

2:12:17

 

92

Raina Theiss

630

26

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

2:12:36

2:12:36

 

93

Diane Kranz

808

44

F

97

21:58

 

 

89

1:15:08

40

2:00

81

34:44

2:13:51

 

94

Nicole Spragg

625

17

F

32

16:22

 

 

81

1:12:30

43

2:05

101

43:41

2:14:39

 

95

Judy Gawelek

563

50

F

70

19:00

 

 

87

1:14:21

98

3:32

94

38:02

2:14:56

 

96

Kelly Coates

544

39

F

54

17:39

 

 

85

1:13:37

7

1:26

99

43:08

2:15:51

 

97

Hannah Dasgupta

631

29

F

92

21:20

 

 

88

1:14:28

34

1:53

95

38:13

2:15:55

 

98

Barbara Delacruz

688

47

F

7

13:05

 

 

103

1:26:01

99

3:46

76

33:34

2:16:28

 

99

Christy Feamster

617

37

F

84

19:53

 

 

77

1:11:17

58

2:24

100

43:33

2:17:09

 

100

Jeanie Weiskittle

636

56

F

96

21:54

 

 

93

1:17:41

75

2:44

90

36:37

2:18:58

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

101

Kristin Early

738

42

F

52

17:36

 

 

100

1:24:28

101

3:49

75

33:34

2:21:29

2:00

102

Jamie Kirby

532

31

F

57

18:00

 

 

90

1:15:32

92

3:04

103

46:21

2:22:59

 

103

Brooke Klaus

762

30

F

100

22:39

 

 

102

1:25:29

84

2:52

97

39:04

2:30:06

 

104

Beth Mueninghoff

743

50

F

104

23:16

 

 

92

1:16:48

102

3:59

104

48:44

2:32:48

 

105

Kristy Boer

634

38

F

34

16:24

 

 

98

1:22:35

90

3:03

106

52:39

2:34:42

 

106

Rosalie Fenner

771

36

F

94

21:41

 

 

104

1:26:35

103

5:09

102

44:45

2:38:11

 

107

Debra Hughes

618

46

F

107

36:16

 

 

101

1:24:28

97

3:30

105

50:23

2:54:40

 

108

Laurie Plunkett

550

43

F

108

44:59

 

 

105

1:47:52

 

 

107

1:05:09

3:38:01

 

DQ

Caroline Schaeffer

553

44

F

6

12:31

 

 

70

1:10:01

95

3:24

DQ

---

---

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Ross Hartley

679

24

M

3

9:54

 

 

3

46:34

7

1:07

3

18:02

1:15:38

 

2

Todd Ricketts

72

31

M

12

12:28

 

 

 

 

145

45:31

2

17:55

1:15:55

 

3

James Aust

506

55

M

9

12:08

 

 

1

45:02

8

1:10

15

20:05

1:18:26

 

4

Zachary Aust

575

23

M

11

12:25

 

 

5

47:54

4

1:00

4

18:06

1:19:26

 

5

Brian Barker

504

52

M

16

13:32

 

 

4

47:52

5

1:00

11

19:37

1:22:02

 

6

Don Cain

503

52

M

10

12:14

 

 

6

48:01

11

1:14

22

20:57

1:22:28

 

7

Douglas Sedivy

685

52

M

8

12:05

 

 

8

48:17

18

1:22

24

21:21

1:23:06

 

8

Thomas Rubino

598

43

M

19

13:39

 

 

11

49:42

25

1:25

16

20:09

1:24:56

 

9

Mark Lovett

702

42

M

39

14:45

 

 

7

48:01

26

1:26

21

20:57

1:25:11

 

10

Matthew Means

663

37

M

36

14:34

 

 

12

49:49

53

1:48

14

20:04

1:26:17

 

11

Andy Britton

590

36

M

35

14:33

 

 

10

49:06

30

1:30

25

21:29

1:26:39

 

12

Mark Lemmon

505

53

M

28

14:19

 

 

13

50:04

22

1:23

30

21:50

1:27:37

 

13

Greg Yoakam

813

40

M

53

15:47

 

 

18

51:10

38

1:38

13

19:57

1:28:33

 

14

Greg Sawchyn

669

33

M

22

13:58

 

 

42

54:29

68

2:00

5

18:42

1:29:10

 

15

Team Mac3

880

M

31

14:24

 

 

15

50:30

40

1:38

45

23:08

1:29:43

 

16

Team Winkle

882

M

21

13:54

 

 

9

48:47

10

1:14

77

25:51

1:29:48

 

17

Jeff Henderson

701

34

M

67

16:43

 

 

33

53:33

15

1:20

9

19:25

1:31:02

 

18

Jason Rittenberg

754

28

M

24

14:05

 

 

46

54:46

41

1:39

18

20:32

1:31:04

 

19

Andrew Fast

576

23

M

79

17:00

 

 

34

53:59

16

1:21

7

18:52

1:31:13

 

20

Aj Weber

773

31

M

61

16:00

 

 

45

54:43

44

1:42

8

19:07

1:31:34

 

21

Carl Petitt

594

41

M

48

15:29

 

 

19

51:32

39

1:38

47

23:20

1:32:01

 

22

James Dimmick

687

41

M

51

15:39

 

 

16

50:32

14

1:19

37

22:31

1:32:03

2:00

23

Sean Chatlos

574

23

M

23

14:03

 

 

38

54:09

27

1:27

38

22:32

1:32:12

 

24

Justin Hornbeck

621

39

M

26

14:11

 

 

32

53:31

58

1:53

44

22:58

1:32:34

 

25

Gregory Metzger

507

24

M

104

17:57

 

 

27

52:49

72

2:02

12

19:54

1:32:42

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

26

David Sikes

579

27

M

130

20:39

 

 

14

50:09

29

1:30

17

20:27

1:32:46

 

27

Mike Williard

731

22

M

27

14:15

 

 

60

56:50

92

2:21

10

19:26

1:32:54

 

28

Brian Garrett

723

39

M

18

13:34

 

 

41

54:28

23

1:24

52

23:36

1:33:04

 

29

Thomas Godsey

718

37

M

46

15:11

 

 

20

52:09

21

1:23

60

24:26

1:33:11

 

30

Stuart Hamilton

611

53

M

96

17:37

 

 

17

50:57

31

1:31

48

23:20

1:33:26

 

31

Ryan Vincent

195

32

M

49

15:32

 

 

47

54:49

33

1:33

29

21:50

1:33:45

 

32

Cory Miller

593

39

M

56

15:51

 

 

36

54:05

52

1:48

34

22:06

1:33:52

 

33

Brandon Koenig

672

31

M

41

14:46

 

 

29

53:23

45

1:42

56

24:05

1:33:58

 

34

Tag Hauschild

674

17

M

15

13:18

 

 

71

58:05

85

2:10

20

20:55

1:34:30

 

35

Philip Kanjuka

586

33

M

71

16:51

 

 

24

52:28

64

1:59

54

23:53

1:35:13

 

36

Yakov Sobolev

267

44

M

60

15:59

 

 

22

52:28

49

1:45

72

25:10

1:35:24

 

37

Chris Birnbrich

678

49

M

5

10:44

 

 

35

54:02

97

2:29

105

28:38

1:35:53

 

38

Doug Williard

288

53

M

115

19:17

 

 

37

54:08

81

2:09

19

20:36

1:36:12

 

39

Ty Morris

696

30

M

33

14:30

 

 

61

56:53

32

1:33

46

23:16

1:36:13

 

40

Scott Ingraham

724

34

M

37

14:39

 

 

54

55:49

17

1:22

62

24:42

1:36:33

 

41

Team Usmc

878

M

20

13:47

 

 

62

56:55

19

1:22

65

24:58

1:37:05

 

42

Tyler Ranalli

572

20

M

97

17:38

 

 

53

55:49

76

2:05

26

21:34

1:37:06

 

43

Zach Hurley

888

25

M

42

14:58

 

 

52

55:45

35

1:35

67

25:02

1:37:22

 

44

Rob Ruhe

650

41

M

62

16:04

 

 

58

56:35

124

3:04

28

21:41

1:37:26

 

45

Brian Smith

705

38

M

113

18:47

 

 

50

55:16

106

2:37

23

21:19

1:38:00

 

46

Stephen Roach

747

42

M

25

14:06

 

 

25

52:38

77

2:06

112

29:16

1:38:06

 

47

Jay Fechter

823

54

M

98

17:43

 

 

43

54:38

62

1:56

58

24:08

1:38:27

 

48

Will Malerich

649

37

M

13

12:36

 

 

99

1:01:37

48

1:43

40

22:36

1:38:33

 

49

Michael Sullivan

613

57

M

120

19:40

 

 

28

52:56

37

1:37

63

24:43

1:38:58

 

50

Josh Pick

735

34

M

52

15:43

 

 

 

 

146

54:46

103

28:34

1:39:04

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Nate Ash

713

29

M

68

16:44

 

 

72

58:11

115

2:47

31

21:56

1:39:40

 

52

Jonathan Fischer

707

29

M

47

15:13

 

 

 

 

147

58:31

79

25:56

1:39:40

 

53

Mike Miller

49

43

M

73

16:54

 

 

26

52:44

102

2:33

96

27:47

1:39:59

 

54

Mark O'Banion

667

45

M

123

19:50

 

 

21

52:10

42

1:40

83

26:35

1:40:16

 

55

Luke Fedlam

646

34

M

90

17:21

 

 

51

55:30

86

2:12

74

25:15

1:40:19

 

56

Scott Melvin

607

51

M

54

15:47

 

 

73

58:27

79

2:08

55

24:00

1:40:23

 

57

Tim Cook

592

38

M

101

17:50

 

 

44

54:43

57

1:52

81

26:06

1:40:33

 

58

Vince Gay

571

20

M

87

17:21

 

 

39

54:18

56

1:51

88

27:22

1:40:52

 

59

James Shultz

588

35

M

75

16:55

 

 

30

53:24

111

2:40

98

27:56

1:40:57

 

60

Rob Myatt

608

51

M

89

17:21

 

 

66

57:34

63

1:58

59

24:24

1:41:18

 

61

Paul Ranalli

604

49

M

66

16:33

 

 

70

57:56

69

2:00

66

25:00

1:41:31

 

62

Keith Watters

691

39

M

7

12:02

 

 

76

58:50

67

2:00

108

29:01

1:41:55

 

63

Jay MacKall

602

46

M

91

17:22

 

 

67

57:37

99

2:32

64

24:52

1:42:23

 

64

Jon Bryden

443

26

M

83

17:10

 

 

93

1:01:16

13

1:19

42

22:39

1:42:24

 

65

Matthew Shultz

671

36

M

40

14:45

 

 

78

58:52

75

2:04

87

27:11

1:42:54

 

66

Team Dixon

88

M

1

 

 

2

46:09

2

0:55

152

56:13

1:43:18

 

67

Gregory White

708

43

M

76

16:58

 

 

80

59:28

55

1:51

71

25:08

1:43:26

 

68

Matt Lemieux

710

36

M

70

16:48

 

 

77

58:50

71

2:01

76

25:44

1:43:26

 

69

Randy Kelsey-Knapp

698

46

M

124

19:53

 

 

74

58:45

66

1:59

43

22:57

1:43:35

 

70

Mac McNeil

722

63

M

84

17:11

 

 

49

55:04

80

2:08

109

29:11

1:43:35

 

71

Ryan Nelms

581

27

M

94

17:31

 

 

 

 

148

1:02:03

57

24:06

1:43:41

 

72

Mike Passella

765

38

M

64

16:10

 

 

89

1:00:35

109

2:39

35

22:18

1:43:43

2:00

73

Zachary Antonetz

764

16

M

82

17:09

 

 

94

1:01:18

65

1:59

51

23:28

1:43:57

 

74

Robert Beyer

676

46

M

93

17:23

 

 

56

56:29

95

2:28

94

27:43

1:44:04

 

75

Team Justtri

879

M

45

15:01

 

 

115

1:05:42

20

1:22

32

21:59

1:44:06

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Joshua Vandervort

570

16

M

50

15:36

 

 

129

1:08:04

47

1:43

6

18:47

1:44:10

 

77

Zane Brown

714

22

M

34

14:30

 

 

 

 

151

1:07:24

41

22:37

1:44:32

 

78

Team Dran

876

M

44

15:00

 

 

23

52:28

24

1:24

135

33:43

1:44:37

2:00

79

Christopher Hess

601

46

M

69

16:45

 

 

95

1:01:19

34

1:33

68

25:04

1:44:42

 

80

Jerome Rouch

609

52

M

119

19:36

 

 

88

1:00:28

107

2:38

33

22:04

1:44:48

 

81

Joseph Schneider

746

48

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

1:44:50

1:44:50

 

82

Stephen Fisher

675

55

M

95

17:33

 

 

59

56:35

54

1:48

110

29:13

1:45:11

 

83

Steve Withers

726

45

M

65

16:30

 

 

40

54:28

119

2:53

113

29:39

1:45:31

2:00

84

Dan Miller

46

42

M

30

14:22

 

 

65

57:18

116

2:48

119

31:03

1:45:33

 

85

Josh Newbury

642

29

M

88

17:21

 

 

82

59:45

96

2:28

80

26:00

1:45:36

 

86

Don Chandler

236

39

M

63

16:04

 

 

 

 

149

1:02:26

86

27:07

1:45:38

 

87

Kyle Demmink

640

26

M

74

16:54

 

 

105

1:02:54

36

1:36

61

24:32

1:45:59

 

88

Gary Vogelgesang

673

42

M

14

13:11