Giant Eagle Multisport Festival

Overall Results

July 29, 2012


HFP Racing


Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Suzanne Huelster

58

38

F

12

23:23

 

 

 

 

112

1:04:06

2

39:54

2:07:24

 

2

Shannon Florea

858

35

F

18

23:49

 

 

4

1:02:54

19

1:25

3

40:16

2:08:26

 

3

Sarah Szefi

865

27

F

28

25:48

 

 

3

1:02:54

10

1:15

1

38:41

2:08:39

 

4

Megan James

60

41

F

1

20:24

 

 

10

1:05:06

5

1:07

9

42:13

2:08:52

 

5

Jessica Rangel

476

32

F

8

22:53

 

 

5

1:03:15

1

0:54

8

42:03

2:09:07

 

6

Allison Nuovo

405

25

F

25

24:58

 

 

1

1:00:50

4

1:07

11

43:03

2:09:59

 

7

Nickie Luse

854

32

F

14

23:36

 

 

11

1:05:23

2

1:02

5

40:44

2:10:47

 

8

D'Arcy Toffolo

57

36

F

3

21:40

 

 

12

1:05:26

47

1:56

12

43:26

2:12:29

 

9

Caroline Behme

797

40

F

6

22:51

 

 

6

1:03:35

24

1:34

19

44:36

2:12:37

 

10

Carrie McCoy

352

28

F

31

26:03

 

 

2

1:01:49

14

1:20

16

44:10

2:13:23

 

11

Sarah Alexander

51

25

F

16

23:38

 

 

9

1:04:57

12

1:18

14

43:40

2:13:34

 

12

Brooke Flesner

56

32

F

2

21:20

 

 

 

 

113

1:06:39

28

47:13

2:15:13

 

13

Bridget Campbell

53

29

F

9

23:08

 

 

26

1:09:24

6

1:11

7

41:47

2:15:32

 

14

Heather Gray

384

36

F

10

23:13

 

 

8

1:04:37

81

2:30

20

45:13

2:15:35

 

15

Kathy Krummen

387

28

F

27

25:47

 

 

7

1:04:28

21

1:26

18

44:19

2:16:02

 

16

Elizabeth Thompson

142

38

F

21

24:26

 

 

17

1:06:37

63

2:05

13

43:38

2:16:47

 

17

Kattie Carpenter-Rosa

55

31

F

11

23:14

 

 

15

1:06:28

15

1:23

24

46:35

2:17:41

 

18

Lauren Toney

107

28

F

38

27:12

 

 

13

1:05:54

9

1:15

23

46:25

2:20:48

 

19

Stephanie Egan

125

34

F

54

29:04

 

 

16

1:06:31

17

1:24

15

44:08

2:21:08

 

20

Neeley Buhr

436

30

F

15

23:37

 

 

50

1:13:55

65

2:07

10

42:52

2:22:31

 

21

Paige Albright

113

30

F

43

27:58

 

 

22

1:08:35

27

1:36

22

45:41

2:23:51

 

22

Jenifer Noga

146

42

F

20

24:07

 

 

28

1:09:30

22

1:26

36

49:24

2:24:29

 

23

Lori Nedescu

108

28

F

96

34:35

 

 

20

1:07:55

42

1:50

4

40:20

2:24:42

 

24

Christa Sloan

134

37

F

19

23:55

 

 

40

1:12:36

75

2:20

27

47:01

2:25:53

 

25

Jennifer McCann

135

37

F

45

28:06

 

 

33

1:10:40

11

1:17

25

46:50

2:26:54

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

26

It's All Good

479

F

23

24:30

 

 

23

1:08:44

7

1:11

55

52:57

2:27:24

 

27

Katie Whidden

103

26

F

37

27:12

 

 

14

1:05:57

16

1:23

56

52:57

2:27:32

 

28

Susanne Ebersbach

156

47

F

52

28:29

 

 

30

1:09:41

38

1:46

31

47:36

2:27:33

 

29

Lynne Collins

141

38

F

41

27:29

 

 

32

1:10:26

50

1:57

32

48:06

2:28:00

 

30

Katie Shaw

397

28

F

32

26:03

 

 

43

1:12:54

37

1:45

30

47:33

2:28:16

 

31

Allison Kuszmaul

110

29

F

49

28:24

 

 

24

1:08:58

20

1:26

41

50:35

2:29:23

 

32

Susan Liston

126

34

F

56

29:34

 

 

19

1:07:20

59

2:01

45

51:03

2:30:00

 

33

Stephanie Hillman

104

26

F

92

34:08

 

 

48

1:13:50

48

1:56

6

41:01

2:30:57

 

34

Andrea Perry

116

30

F

33

26:08

 

 

35

1:11:04

100

2:59

47

51:39

2:31:51

 

35

Ellen Sauter

158

48

F

60

30:04

 

 

27

1:09:27

41

1:49

43

50:55

2:32:16

 

36

Beth Birnbrich

358

48

F

4

22:23

 

 

49

1:13:51

80

2:28

64

54:06

2:32:50

 

37

Nicole Davis

408

26

F

26

25:39

 

 

39

1:12:25

51

1:57

57

53:00

2:33:03

 

38

Angela Graziosi

147

42

F

74

31:48

 

 

18

1:06:44

29

1:38

60

53:21

2:33:32

 

39

Marisa Lapalomento

359

31

F

39

27:28

 

 

60

1:15:00

49

1:57

35

49:11

2:33:37

 

40

Jennifer Borger

127

34

F

22

24:26

 

 

74

1:18:12

55

2:00

34

49:00

2:33:39

 

41

Stacy Ramga

123

33

F

51

28:26

 

 

37

1:12:01

86

2:38

44

51:00

2:34:06

 

42

Julie Zedaker

780

30

F

17

23:46

 

 

54

1:14:31

77

2:24

63

54:04

2:34:46

 

43

Aimee Bross Price

124

34

F

71

31:21

 

 

29

1:09:35

30

1:41

53

52:46

2:35:24

 

44

Anita Beck

361

24

F

13

23:28

 

 

57

1:14:40

98

2:57

65

54:24

2:35:30

 

45

Susan Schweers

417

33

F

73

31:45

 

 

25

1:09:12

60

2:01

54

52:49

2:35:48

 

46

Michelle Slawinski

348

28

F

36

27:01

 

 

100

1:23:40

39

1:47

17

44:17

2:36:45

 

47

Susan Bell

164

54

F

42

27:35

 

 

59

1:14:54

33

1:42

51

52:33

2:36:46

 

48

Deirdre Winkle

162

51

F

81

32:23

 

 

38

1:12:02

44

1:53

42

50:52

2:37:11

 

49

Lari Shaw

381

41

F

101

35:05

 

 

44

1:12:59

40

1:47

29

47:28

2:37:19

 

50

Krista Larussa

138

38

F

44

28:01

 

 

31

1:10:23

61

2:02

72

57:02

2:37:28

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Kelly Garland

119

33

F

77

32:03

 

 

42

1:12:41

28

1:36

48

51:43

2:38:04

 

52

Nina Bell

154

46

F

34

26:34

 

 

34

1:10:47

43

1:51

81

58:56

2:38:10

 

53

Susan Loper

160

50

F

63

30:29

 

 

64

1:15:36

36

1:43

40

50:26

2:38:16

 

54

Beth August

137

38

F

100

35:03

 

 

53

1:14:30

57

2:00

26

46:57

2:38:31

 

55

Sarah Leveck

372

28

F

64

30:30

 

 

68

1:17:36

13

1:19

37

49:25

2:38:51

 

56

Shannon Staab

105

26

F

35

26:49

 

 

73

1:18:09

64

2:06

52

52:44

2:39:49

 

57

Liz Reinhart

783

22

F

47

28:18

 

 

78

1:18:37

46

1:55

46

51:30

2:40:22

 

58

Carey Schmitt

396

33

F

98

34:48

 

 

52

1:14:24

83

2:32

39

50:00

2:41:45

 

59

Ann Crickard

165

55

F

103

35:24

 

 

63

1:15:32

54

2:00

38

49:38

2:42:36

 

60

Natalie Hodgman

331

27

F

112

39:27

 

 

66

1:16:22

66

2:12

21

45:17

2:43:20

 

61

Bonnie Brokaw

144

40

F

57

29:34

 

 

45

1:13:26

87

2:39

76

57:44

2:43:23

 

62

Kristen Segna

445

37

F

65

30:38

 

 

55

1:14:36

84

2:34

68

56:19

2:44:09

 

63

Amy Robinson

109

28

F

82

32:34

 

 

69

1:17:49

62

2:02

49

52:17

2:44:44

 

64

Caroline Worley

145

41

F

78

32:05

 

 

 

 

114

1:18:31

50

52:30

2:45:06

2:00

65

Deanne Mannion

148

42

F

69

31:14

 

 

46

1:13:45

 

 

77

58:14

2:45:14

2:00

66

Rebecca Steiner

161

51

F

80

32:17

 

 

72

1:18:05

34

1:43

59

53:20

2:45:27

 

67

Laurie Kamerer

444

40

F

83

32:38

 

 

93

1:21:57

52

1:58

33

48:52

2:45:27

 

68

Claire Fogarty

101

24

F

5

22:36

 

 

65

1:15:48

8

1:13

102

1:07:29

2:47:07

 

69

Julia Fleming

434

30

F

50

28:25

 

 

67

1:17:27

26

1:34

83

59:50

2:47:18

 

70

Anne McGuire

321

40

F

76

32:03

 

 

47

1:13:46

94

2:50

80

58:40

2:47:20

 

71

Jeanne Bauer

163

54

F

58

29:42

 

 

77

1:18:27

25

1:34

75

57:37

2:47:20

 

72

Natalie Adams

130

35

F

105

35:50

 

 

61

1:15:05

31

1:41

67

54:58

2:47:36

 

73

Sheryl Prichard

151

42

F

90

34:05

 

 

51

1:13:59

23

1:31

78

58:25

2:48:01

 

74

Catherine Kirk

787

37

F

46

28:16

 

 

41

1:12:38

88

2:41

95

1:04:28

2:48:04

 

75

Morgan Jacques

441

27

F

59

29:53

 

 

91

1:21:35

68

2:15

66

54:28

2:48:12

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Emily Thompson

869

25

F

24

24:50

 

 

104

1:25:56

3

1:04

69

56:26

2:48:18

 

77

Jacque Christian

132

36

F

93

34:14

 

 

 

 

115

1:20:39

61

53:47

2:48:41

 

78

Jessica Fallon

117

32

F

104

35:31

 

 

 

 

116

1:20:50

58

53:19

2:49:41

 

79

Michelle Newman Brady

128

34

F

79

32:14

 

 

81

1:19:09

76

2:21

73

57:06

2:50:51

 

80

Kathleen Krumme

367

57

F

61

30:24

 

 

36

1:11:07

79

2:24

101

1:07:01

2:50:57

 

81

Katherine Jenkins

115

30

F

30

25:56

 

 

95

1:22:17

91

2:46

84

1:00:06

2:51:06

 

82

Kirsten Storrs

364

30

F

55

29:21

 

 

56

1:14:37

89

2:45

96

1:05:12

2:51:55

 

83

Heather Domitrovic

420

42

F

89

33:51

 

 

83

1:19:34

56

2:00

70

56:42

2:52:09

 

84

Heather Geiger

413

44

F

62

30:29

 

 

76

1:18:16

105

4:08

85

1:00:11

2:53:05

 

85

Jane Yakam

493

44

F

48

28:20

 

 

58

1:14:51

95

2:53

100

1:07:00

2:53:06

 

86

Donna Gibson

143

40

F

107

36:28

 

 

71

1:18:03

67

2:14

71

56:45

2:53:31

 

87

Colleen Nihiser

120

33

F

29

25:51

 

 

106

1:31:08

85

2:37

62

53:59

2:53:36

 

88

Ellen Essex

477

29

F

40

27:28

 

 

101

1:23:46

18

1:25

87

1:01:01

2:53:41

 

89

Shay Klevay

373

26

F

53

28:58

 

 

79

1:18:43

 

 

98

1:06:02

2:53:44

 

90

Julie Beckman

411

48

F

75

31:52

 

 

92

1:21:47

58

2:00

79

58:28

2:54:09

 

91

Patricia Puchalski

167

64

F

72

31:31

 

 

80

1:18:56

90

2:46

89

1:01:49

2:55:04

 

92

Patricia Hoffman

136

37

F

87

33:31

 

 

98

1:23:15

69

2:15

74

57:17

2:56:19

 

93

Michelle Diederich

121

33

F

91

34:07

 

 

70

1:17:51

99

2:57

92

1:02:40

2:57:37

 

94

Angie Canepa

260

49

F

66

30:40

 

 

102

1:24:21

70

2:16

86

1:00:59

2:58:17

 

95

Denise Mehall

410

43

F

99

34:48

 

 

88

1:20:57

53

1:58

91

1:02:24

3:00:09

 

96

Heather Drost

332

34

F

68

30:57

 

 

94

1:22:05

45

1:55

97

1:05:31

3:00:29

 

97

Heather Barron

306

35

F

86

33:25

 

 

62

1:15:32

78

2:24

106

1:10:29

3:01:51

 

98

Ashly Chadwell

112

30

F

108

38:10

 

 

85

1:20:17

82

2:31

88

1:01:35

3:02:34

 

99

Rachel Botkin

308

36

F

109

39:07

 

 

84

1:20:08

72

2:18

90

1:02:01

3:03:34

 

100

Terri Biafore

149

42

F

67

30:49

 

 

75

1:18:14

35

1:43

110

1:14:58

3:05:46

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

101

Kendra Roberts

307

35

F

88

33:35

 

 

82

1:19:23

96

2:54

105

1:10:29

3:06:22

 

102

Mallory Manos

330

24

F

70

31:20

 

 

105

1:29:28

32

1:42

93

1:03:56

3:06:27

 

103

Susan Gifford

133

37

F

97

34:47

 

 

103

1:24:32

74

2:19

104

1:09:28

3:11:07

 

104

Nichole Brandenburg

390

39

F

113

40:00

 

 

90

1:21:25

104

4:05

99

1:06:44

3:12:16

 

105

Karen Barr

313

47

F

106

35:55

 

 

99

1:23:33

71

2:17

107

1:12:46

3:14:33

 

106

Kami Maddocks

118

33

F

95

34:34

 

 

111

1:33:12

97

2:55

94

1:04:00

3:14:44

 

107

Dawn Dietrich

140

38

F

85

33:08

 

 

87

1:20:56

108

4:46

112

1:16:05

3:14:57

 

108

Leah Harvey

139

38

F

114

40:06

 

 

110

1:33:01

101

3:18

82

59:29

3:15:57

 

109

Michelle Kennedy

312

45

F

118

44:15

 

 

89

1:20:59

93

2:48

103

1:08:53

3:16:56

 

110

Ashley McSween

398

36

F

115

40:07

 

 

86

1:20:45

109

4:54

109

1:13:51

3:19:39

 

111

Anna Ladina

309

24

F

102

35:05

 

 

97

1:22:58

110

5:25

113

1:18:15

3:21:46

 

112

Sarah Brady

464

33

F

94

34:26

 

 

96

1:22:48

102

3:34

114

1:21:53

3:22:43

 

113

Rosalyn Singer

785

28

F

84

33:03

 

 

109

1:32:58

92

2:46

115

1:25:26

3:34:14

 

114

Kim Cover

150

42

F

110

39:26

 

 

108

1:32:36

111

9:56

108

1:13:34

3:35:33

 

115

Laura Sobjack

129

34

F

117

42:40

 

 

113

1:37:09

103

4:01

111

1:15:01

3:38:52

 

116

Jennifer Rybski

310

30

F

116

40:59

 

 

107

1:31:34

107

4:31

116

1:25:51

3:42:57

 

117

Michelle Crane

333

45

F

111

39:26

 

 

112

1:34:17

106

4:24

117

1:26:29

3:44:38

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Chris Nocera

69

27

M

7

19:47

 

 

6

57:03

19

1:10

3

34:07

1:52:08

 

2

Alex Russeau

860

23

M

23

21:57

 

 

4

57:02

1

0:52

1

32:21

1:52:13

 

3

Aaron Bachman

67

25

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

245

1:52:36

1:52:36

 

4

Jonathan Fecik

65

24

M

19

21:33

 

 

1

54:18

7

1:00

6

35:57

1:52:48

 

5

Jeffrey Buhr

199

33

M

14

21:13

 

 

8

57:25

21

1:11

5

34:54

1:54:45

 

6

Nick Glavac

68

26

M

24

21:57

 

 

 

 

227

58:53

4

34:42

1:55:32

 

7

Todd Holbrook

66

25

M

37

22:35

 

 

17

58:34

6

0:57

2

33:30

1:55:37

 

8

Adam Sopko

64

24

M

26

21:59

 

 

9

57:28

8

1:01

7

35:58

1:56:27

 

9

Michael Pelechaty

853

23

M

2

18:10

 

 

20

59:03

38

1:17

13

37:56

1:56:28

 

10

Todd Lawrence

799

23

M

34

22:28

 

 

5

57:02

17

1:09

8

36:02

1:56:42

 

11

Nathan Dressel

856

28

M

13

21:01

 

 

11

57:57

2

0:52

11

37:24

1:57:15

 

12

John Lowrey

62

21

M

3

18:13

 

 

7

57:13

10

1:04

39

41:04

1:57:36

 

13

Joe Nicolini

855

25

M

17

21:25

 

 

12

58:00

57

1:29

12

37:42

1:58:37

 

14

Bryan Fugate

862

34

M

11

20:34

 

 

18

58:56

4

0:54

22

39:00

1:59:25

 

15

Cody Bohachek

178

26

M

16

21:20

 

 

16

58:33

24

1:12

19

38:34

1:59:40

 

16

Jason Jacobs

70

28

M

38

22:44

 

 

19

58:57

30

1:15

9

36:52

1:59:49

 

17

Matt Cymanski

861

21

M

27

22:00

 

 

22

59:46

32

1:15

10

37:05

2:00:07

 

18

Brian Martin McPherson

379

25

M

1

18:05

 

 

29

1:01:24

48

1:22

32

40:11

2:01:03

 

19

Ryan McCready

74

32

M

43

23:27

 

 

13

58:03

22

1:11

17

38:29

2:01:12

 

20

Mark Wade

61

20

M

30

22:20

 

 

14

58:12

3

0:54

31

40:03

2:01:30

 

21

Ben Erdeljac

75

34

M

57

24:49

 

 

2

56:48

18

1:09

21

38:44

2:01:32

 

22

Chris Toffolo

864

31

M

18

21:27

 

 

 

 

228

1:00:35

27

39:49

2:01:52

 

23

Andy Gerken

235

39

M

4

18:51

 

 

26

1:00:17

15

1:07

46

41:55

2:02:12

 

24

Kristoph Kocan

76

40

M

28

22:00

 

 

10

57:34

27

1:12

43

41:31

2:02:19

 

25

W. David Arnold

207

35

M

21

21:47

 

 

21

59:32

62

1:31

30

40:01

2:02:52

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

26

Brooks Butler

350

31

M

33

22:24

 

 

 

 

229

1:01:54

25

39:40

2:03:59

 

27

Andrew Mueller

857

22

M

5

19:00

 

 

39

1:02:22

40

1:19

44

41:35

2:04:17

 

28

William Vann

863

23

M

6

19:41

 

 

78

1:05:29

50

1:23

16

38:09

2:04:44

 

29

Kyle Ryan

172

24

M

8

20:03

 

 

37

1:02:09

87

1:44

38

40:57

2:04:54

 

30

Jay Smith

231

38

M

45

23:34

 

 

28

1:00:57

47

1:22

23

39:12

2:05:06

 

31

Shawn Goedken

778

28

M

64

25:12

 

 

24

1:00:11

36

1:17

18

38:30

2:05:12

 

32

David Daprato

852

30

M

20

21:37

 

 

23

1:00:07

16

1:08

48

42:21

2:05:15

 

33

Adolfo Loustaunau

796

42

M

22

21:50

 

 

 

 

231

1:02:45

36

40:46

2:05:22

 

34

Jason Baer

204

34

M

68

25:29

 

 

30

1:01:26

23

1:12

14

38:01

2:06:09

 

35

Dan Henry

173

24

M

12

20:51

 

 

15

58:14

11

1:06

82

46:07

2:06:18

 

36

Robert Blake

221

37

M

41

23:16

 

 

41

1:02:44

37

1:17

24

39:25

2:06:44

 

37

Daniel Brook

169

20

M

9

20:03

 

 

79

1:05:33

12

1:06

33

40:38

2:07:22

 

38

Steven Voss

239

40

M

10

20:33

 

 

36

1:01:55

31

1:15

69

44:53

2:08:38

 

39

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

446

31

M

15

21:19

 

 

46

1:03:04

59

1:29

52

42:45

2:08:38

 

40

Cory Tretsky

63

22

M

35

22:29

 

 

 

 

233

1:06:27

26

39:42

2:08:39

 

41

Dan Wesley

478

42

M

62

25:04

 

 

3

57:01

5

0:54

81

46:05

2:09:05

 

42

Robert Dieckman

214

36

M

53

24:16

 

 

43

1:02:53

53

1:25

35

40:43

2:09:19

 

43

Alejandro Martinez Lopez

73

32

M

42

23:25

 

 

35

1:01:51

20

1:10

55

43:19

2:09:47

 

44

Chris Cameron

189

30

M

52

24:13

 

 

25

1:00:15

33

1:15

67

44:30

2:10:15

 

45

Clint Aikins

181

26

M

54

24:18

 

 

47

1:03:10

71

1:34

42

41:31

2:10:33

 

46

Adriano Rosa

779

48

M

31

22:20

 

 

27

1:00:49

41

1:19

80

46:05

2:10:35

 

47

Michael Ross

242

41

M

76

26:08

 

 

52

1:03:38

34

1:16

28

39:59

2:11:03

 

48

Michael Hollway

79

60

M

36

22:33

 

 

33

1:01:42

42

1:20

96

47:20

2:12:56

 

49

Stephen Cain

347

29

M

50

24:06

 

 

61

1:04:11

45

1:21

60

43:51

2:13:31

 

50

Brad Noble

399

42

M

107

28:12

 

 

54

1:04:00

28

1:14

37

40:49

2:14:16

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Mike Kreuter

210

35

M

122

29:07

 

 

 

 

232

1:04:30

34

40:40

2:14:17

 

52

Joel Anders

216

36

M

61

25:03

 

 

63

1:04:16

52

1:24

59

43:43

2:14:28

 

53

Matt McCune

370

31

M

78

26:08

 

 

48

1:03:11

119

2:05

54

43:16

2:14:41

 

54

Mark Jacobson

448

31

M

48

23:51

 

 

66

1:04:28

159

2:24

63

44:13

2:14:57

 

55

Ct Brinkman

357

39

M

133

29:32

 

 

38

1:02:20

25

1:12

47

41:59

2:15:04

 

56

Roger Honan

386

36

M

100

27:43

 

 

84

1:06:04

170

2:34

20

38:44

2:15:07

 

57

Tomek Bogdziewicz

234

38

M

47

23:43

 

 

95

1:06:36

46

1:21

57

43:38

2:15:20

 

58

Ryan Davis

790

35

M

29

22:02

 

 

40

1:02:43

123

2:06

118

48:46

2:15:39

 

59

Mark Siegel

345

49

M

109

28:20

 

 

31

1:01:37

70

1:34

62

44:07

2:15:39

 

60

Joel Suckow

71

30

M

67

25:27

 

 

107

1:07:27

72

1:35

41

41:15

2:15:45

 

61

Michael Ganio

208

35

M

39

22:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

246

1:53:06

2:15:55

 

62

Bill Hauschild

369

44

M

32

22:22

 

 

68

1:04:39

61

1:31

99

47:40

2:16:13

 

63

William Moore

175

25

M

83

26:17

 

 

103

1:07:00

100

1:52

40

41:05

2:16:16

 

64

Evan Price

437

21

M

81

26:13

 

 

102

1:07:00

35

1:16

45

41:50

2:16:21

 

65

Claude Lawrence

407

26

M

102

27:54

 

 

 

 

230

1:01:59

90

46:42

2:16:36

 

66

Kristopher Crawmer

192

31

M

164

30:56

 

 

88

1:06:17

55

1:27

15

38:09

2:16:50

 

67

Ryan Glaze

240

40

M

70

25:35

 

 

50

1:03:30

79

1:39

87

46:25

2:17:12

 

68

Dave Tingley

232

38

M

139

29:54

 

 

32

1:01:40

139

2:12

56

43:28

2:17:16

 

69

Bryan Postema

435

34

M

65

25:14

 

 

97

1:06:40

9

1:03

65

44:24

2:17:22

 

70

Imre Roland Varga

211

35

M

55

24:18

 

 

113

1:08:05

43

1:21

61

43:55

2:17:40

 

71

Andrew Hundley

320

45

M

85

26:29

 

 

44

1:02:54

94

1:48

89

46:33

2:17:46

 

72

Ken Parks

282

49

M

121

29:06

 

 

70

1:04:53

56

1:27

49

42:34

2:18:02

 

73

David Katz

269

44

M

87

26:32

 

 

87

1:06:10

 

 

75

45:30

2:18:14

 

74

Joe Bush

432

41

M

46

23:42

 

 

56

1:04:01

137

2:12

113

48:34

2:18:31

 

75

Jim Clarke

414

36

M

108

28:14

 

 

57

1:04:03

69

1:32

68

44:42

2:18:34

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- -------

------- T1+Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Christopher Hicks

225

37

M

88

26:33

 

 

42

1:02:51

51

1:24

103

47:54

2:18:44

 

77

Tim McCarthy

268

44

M

101

27:49

 

 

64

1:04:20

13

1:06

78

45:58

2:19:15

 

78

Ron Freeman

400

52

M

58

24:57

 

 

 

 

236

1:09:06

74

45:24

2:19:28

 

79

Scott Whipple

324

48

M

72

25:47

 

 

51

1:03:33

105

1:56

110

48:24

2:19:42

 

80

Tim Bond