Flag City Multisport Celebration

Overall Results

June 09, 2012


HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 MARIA GRILLIOT 23 15 F 1 13:53     2 34:40 4 0:32 1 23:26 1:12:33
2 Abby Trombley 58 30 F 4 18:30     1 32:56 5 0:32 2 23:42 1:15:42
3 Amy Harbour 25 30 F 2 16:27     14 42:25 11 0:39 3 25:00 1:24:33
4 Elena Halbeisen 24 37 F 5 19:34     4 38:53 17 0:52 7 29:43 1:29:04
5 Sabrina Warnimont 61 31 F 7 20:04     5 39:17 13 0:44 14 31:31 1:31:38
6 Becky Bowman 138 34 F 9 20:45     7 39:45 24 1:26 6 29:40 1:31:38
7 Deanna Kiesel 29 48 F 21 25:27     3 38:52 18 1:00 4 29:21 1:34:41
8 Ashlea Bache 5 30 F 14 22:39     10 41:26 22 1:15 5 29:30 1:34:52
9 Laura Weatherbie 62 32 F 8 20:05     16 43:22 3 0:28 13 31:27 1:35:24
10 Paige Lazar 31 18 F 11 21:39     19 44:09 16 0:47 16 32:24 1:39:00
11 Sarah Tondra 57 33 F 6 19:48     9 41:04 12 0:43 25 37:24 1:39:01
12 Haley Gonela 94 30 F 19 24:26     15 42:42 28 1:49 9 30:29 1:39:27
13 Sarah Schwartz 51 32 F 16 23:43     18 43:44 27 1:42 12 30:55 1:40:07
14 Kim Craig 17 44 F 24 27:07     12 42:18 8 0:34 11 30:46 1:40:47
15 Colleen Abrams 65 48 F 10 21:20     28 49:12 1 0:20 8 30:15 1:41:08
16 Joanna West 63 27 F 3 18:29     25 47:39 9 0:35 22 34:46 1:41:29
17 KARY CHAN 14 38 F 20 24:49     17 43:25 15 0:47 17 33:11 1:42:14
18 angie ray 43 39 F 17 23:52     6 39:19 19 1:01 27 39:05 1:43:19
19 Carolyn Kraut 30 30 F 25 27:11     11 41:44 10 0:36 20 34:03 1:43:36
20 Amanda Baker 6 34 F 22 25:36     20 44:48 7 0:33 18 33:18 1:44:18
21 Janet Scaggs 47 50 F 18 24:06     13 42:21 29 2:10 23 36:14 1:44:53
22 Pamela Schaible 48 61 F 13 22:23     8 40:35 26 1:34 29 40:39 1:45:12
23 Brooke Kelly 28 31 F 15 23:29     23 46:39 14 0:45 24 36:36 1:47:29
24 Beth Brindle 13 34 F 23 26:34     26 48:10 21 1:09 15 32:13 1:48:08
25 Sherry Valdez 60 33 F 27 28:02     21 45:11 23 1:26 19 33:33 1:48:13
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Donna Fogarty 21 30 F 29 31:23     27 48:48 6 0:32 10 30:33 1:51:17
27 Emily Ause 3 18 F 26 27:17     22 46:09 20 1:02 26 38:40 1:53:09
28 Whitney Niese 40 26 F 28 30:39     24 47:33 25 1:33 21 34:17 1:54:03
29 Jessica Bracy 11 21 F 12 21:49     29 59:37 2 0:23 28 39:33 2:01:24
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Garrick Loewen 33 17 M 3 14:05     6 31:11 12 0:32 2 19:11 1:05:00
2 Ryan New 39 30 M 4 14:18     2 29:51 5 0:23 4 20:56 1:05:29
3 Brian Barker 8 52 M 8 15:46     5 30:39 4 0:23 1 19:06 1:05:56
4 Justin Dennen 19 26 M 1 13:35     1 29:18 1 0:18 8 24:12 1:07:25
5 Brent Hiser 27 25 M 16 17:36     4 30:01 13 0:35 3 19:33 1:07:46
6 Don Cain 144 52 M 5 14:37     3 29:57 11 0:30 7 23:23 1:08:30
7 Randy Lehrer 32 51 M 2 14:02     7 31:17 9 0:29 10 24:13 1:10:03
8 Nathan Whitman 64 39 M 12 16:34     8 31:28 24 0:44 5 21:30 1:10:17
9 Lee Booze 10 43 M 9 15:48     9 31:34 23 0:43 6 22:20 1:10:27
10 Deric Luginbill 34 31 M 11 16:30     10 33:21 8 0:29 9 24:13 1:14:34
11 Zach Schwartz 50 34 M 10 15:52     14 34:52     19 26:45 1:17:30
12 Cody Allison 137 21 M 6 14:56     30 39:37 20 0:41 13 25:46 1:21:01
13 Jeff McMath 37 49 M 17 19:09     15 35:40 25 0:45 17 26:39 1:22:14
14 Jeff Endicott 20 45 M 24 21:47     12 33:59 3 0:22 16 26:29 1:22:39
15 Chris Cupples 18 33 M 22 21:33     11 33:53 19 0:41 18 26:39 1:22:48
16 Tony Steffel 53 30 M 15 17:11     22 37:01 14 0:36 23 28:05 1:22:54
17 Josh Boehr 9 32 M 18 19:14     21 36:58 32 1:15 15 26:21 1:23:49
18 Destrey Roeber 45 30 M 19 20:01     16 35:52 26 0:47 28 29:29 1:26:10
19 Unknown Partic. 245 245 M 30 24:07     17 35:58 16 0:37 12 25:33 1:26:17
20 Steve Martin 35 53 M 14 16:53     31 40:13 10 0:30 26 29:15 1:26:53
21 Sid McMahon 36 54 M 26 22:27     13 34:04 27 1:02 29 29:32 1:27:05
22 John Sachs 46 45 M 25 22:09     18 36:15 29 1:05 22 27:56 1:27:27
23 NEERAJ GONELA 95 36 M 23 21:33     20 36:40 35 1:36 27 29:28 1:29:18
24 Joe Pemberton 42 39 M 7 15:02     23 37:18 17 0:38 37 36:31 1:29:29
25 brian heydinger 26 35 M 28 23:11     27 38:40 7 0:29 25 28:35 1:30:56
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Zachary Schroeder 49 27 M 31 24:31     24 37:56 21 0:42 24 28:34 1:31:44
27 martin baker 7 35 M 33 25:00     33 40:36 28 1:02 11 25:13 1:31:52
28 Andy Brandon 12 36 M 27 22:44     19 36:22 15 0:36 34 32:46 1:32:30
29 Scott Munzel 38 53 M 35 26:20     26 38:21     30 29:38 1:34:20
30 Aaron Reese 44 33 M 34 26:16     34 42:12 22 0:43 14 26:19 1:35:32
31 JEFFREY SWAISGOOD 55 39 M 20 20:08     29 39:26 30 1:07 36 35:23 1:36:06
32 Jeffrey Tuneberg 59 60 M 29 23:26     25 38:06 31 1:10 35 34:04 1:36:48
33 Matthew Price 141 19 M 13 16:36     38 52:22 2 0:18 21 27:34 1:36:51
34 Abe Sparling 52 28 M 32 24:48     32 40:27     33 32:39 1:37:56
35 David Stevens 54 26 M 36 28:35     28 39:21 6 0:26 31 30:46 1:39:10
36 Austin Corey 16 18 M 38 30:48     35 42:34 18 0:39 20 26:53 1:40:55
37 Donald Willeke 140 64 M                 39 1:46:19 1:46:19
38 Robert Ause 4 49 M 37 29:51     37 46:29 33 1:22 32 30:53 1:48:36
39 Darryl Cloud 15 63 M 39 34:47     36 46:04 34 1:33 38 46:57 2:09:22