Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Age Group Results

July 01, 2012


HFP Racing

Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Womens Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Torie Martin 346 17 2 6:55 65 1:48 1 45:25 12 0:43 2 13:58 1:08:50
2 9 Bryn Brendamour 100 19 4 7:58 88 2:14 2 46:46 1 0:31 1 13:31 1:11:02
3 41 Caroline Duke 32 17 1 6:03 59 1:45 4 50:21 35 0:57 3 20:36 1:19:45
4 57 Erin Seminary 77 19 5 9:31 69 1:52 3 47:48 54 1:12 5 22:01 1:22:26
5 86 Sophia Melnyk 49 18 3 7:10 135 3:30 5 55:38 19 0:47 4 21:58 1:29:06
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Katie O'Connor 73 24 2 8:01 6 0:49 1 41:43 67 1:18 2 15:56 1:07:50
2 8 Jill Glassmeyer 117 23 5 8:59 29 1:20 3 45:29 3 0:34 1 13:58 1:10:21
3 10 Maria Hulgin 35 22 1 6:52 56 1:44 2 43:50 56 1:12 3 17:53 1:11:34
4 59 Katherine Hirotsu 55 24 4 8:32 78 1:59 4 51:46 26 0:52 6 20:03 1:23:14
5 74 Missy Gottschlich 59 20 3 8:15 147 4:07 5 53:02 120 2:03 5 18:17 1:25:46
6 100 Samantha Greco 156 21 6 9:50 96 2:24 6 1:00:54 30 0:54 4 18:09 1:32:14
7 136 Emily Stephens 95 20 7 10:51 153 4:37 7 1:05:29 109 1:45 7 28:45 1:51:30
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Ashlee Edgell 36 25 1 5:56 13 1:06 1 42:50 5 0:36 2 15:03 1:05:34
2 20 Kelly Burchett 124 28 6 9:23 52 1:41 2 46:59 29 0:53 3 15:06 1:14:05
3 30 Elizabeth Anderson-Steeves 75 29 2 7:33 119 2:53 3 50:02 8 0:40 4 15:14 1:16:24
4 51 Megan Kilian 103 27 9 9:55 101 2:27 6 51:40     6 16:51 1:20:54
5 61 Alexandra Hedrick 57 29 4 8:19 89 2:15 11 57:17 13 0:43 1 14:50 1:23:26
6 68 Lesley Street 81 28 12 10:19 63 1:48 7 53:09 48 1:07 7 17:47 1:24:12
7 69 Caitlin Malone 142 27 16 13:24 110 2:38 4 50:29 107 1:44 5 16:38 1:24:55
8 72 Andrea Gevedon 143 28 8 9:32 140 3:46 5 50:47 100 1:41 8 19:36 1:25:24
9 94 Casandra Lapham 21 29 11 10:10 94 2:22 10 57:01 37 1:01 9 20:09 1:30:45
10 96 Lisa Walls 136 26 10 10:01 91 2:17 9 56:22 36 1:00 12 21:10 1:30:52
11 101 Angela Howald 66 27 3 8:14 112 2:39 12 59:15 27 0:53 13 21:13 1:32:15
12 108 Katie Allen 82 27 13 10:20 161 58:48         15 25:35 1:33:53
13 116 Margo Monahan 111 25 7 9:29 137 3:40 13 59:30     14 24:45 1:37:26
14 118 Genevieve Santen 50 25 5 9:05 41 1:29 8 55:10 118 1:59 16 30:00 1:37:44
15 126 Molly McCaughey 113 26 14 11:42 116 2:49 14 1:07:39 101 1:41 10 20:13 1:44:06
16 133 Kacey Sullivan 160 28 15 13:15 133 3:25 15 1:10:38 87 1:27 11 20:51 1:49:38
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Susan Schoeny 90 30 4 9:21 31 1:21 3 46:03 62 1:15 3 15:03 1:13:05
2 18 Melissa Page 46 30 2 8:04 28 1:19 4 46:44 47 1:06 5 16:13 1:13:28
3 26 Katie castner 166 32 7 9:47 24 1:15 2 45:15 44 1:05 13 18:42 1:16:05
4 29 Erika Galvis 337 34 3 8:11 45 1:36 6 47:55 94 1:35 7 17:05 1:16:23
5 34 Jackie pfeiffer 92 34 12 11:14 100 2:25 5 47:38 83 1:26 2 14:38 1:17:24
6 43 Andrea Tamler 635 33 9 9:50 39 1:27 7 49:27 42 1:04 10 18:03 1:19:54
7 44 Ellen Chrysler 161 30 5 9:34 79 2:00 9 50:49 9 0:41 6 16:54 1:20:01
8 50 Marie Marcum 93 34 13 11:15 1 0:33 8 49:47 25 0:52 11 18:18 1:20:48
9 58 KRISTA SEIGLA 118 31 10 10:13 74 1:56 11 51:35 32 0:56 8 17:47 1:22:27
10 67 Elizabeth Blythe 78 30 6 9:46 98 2:25 12 54:35 50 1:09 4 16:11 1:24:08
11 70 Christy Wolff 85 33 1 8:01 126 3:11     140 52:37 16 21:23 1:25:15
12 76 Lisa Roa 177 34 17 12:59 120 2:54 10 51:24 10 0:41 12 18:32 1:26:32
13 78 Malia Ray 69 33 18 13:21 40 1:29     142 54:49 9 17:50 1:27:31
14 92 Amy Thompson 176 31 11 10:23 83 2:05 14 56:48 72 1:22 15 19:35 1:30:15
15 99 Allison Oswall 114 31 15 11:47 123 3:06 13 56:40 75 1:24 14 18:56 1:31:55
16 129 keri steinriede 38 31 8 9:47 84 2:09 16 1:09:59 23 0:50 17 23:53 1:46:41
17 130 Stephanie Salatin 183 30 14 11:35 107 2:36 15 1:05:34 88 1:29 18 26:40 1:47:55
18 146 Maria Abbatantuono 106 30 19 3:23:03 7 0:58 1 10:15     1 2:37 3:36:54
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Heather Beutel 86 39 4 9:03 5 0:49 1 44:04 7 0:40 1 14:59 1:09:37
2 13 Theodora Rich 91 39 5 9:16 32 1:23 3 44:54 41 1:03 3 15:57 1:12:35
3 22 Lauren Cadman 327 35 2 8:08 42 1:32 5 46:46 80 1:26 7 16:36 1:14:31
4 23 jackie eshbaugh 44 39 3 8:28 8 0:59 8 48:21 4 0:34 6 16:32 1:14:56
5 31 ashley easterling 105 38 12 10:32 54 1:43 6 46:58 85 1:27 2 15:44 1:16:25
6 35 Diane Houghton 96 37 17 11:20 97 2:25 4 45:56 106 1:44 5 16:29 1:17:56
7 36 Laurie Dunham 70 38 7 9:26 58 1:45 7 47:40 79 1:25 10 17:42 1:18:01
8 45 Laura Black 34 37 28 17:11 23 1:14 2 44:07 57 1:13 4 16:15 1:20:01
9 54 Amy Zart 157 36 15 10:46 95 2:23     139 50:00 13 18:02 1:21:12
10 56 Carrie Schmid 65 37 13 10:42 47 1:38 9 50:16 97 1:37 12 18:00 1:22:15
11 60 Lori Watt 115 39 10 10:18 108 2:36 11 52:06 40 1:02 9 17:12 1:23:17
12 64 kaki donahue 51 39 1 7:45 154 4:42 10 50:21 133 3:20 11 17:45 1:23:55
13 79 Joy McMeekin 88 39 21 12:00 46 1:38 12 52:16 60 1:14 17 20:28 1:27:38
14 85 Amy Jordan 163 36 6 9:26 134 3:28 24 58:14 20 0:47 8 16:51 1:28:47
15 87 Suzanne James 89 39 16 11:09 62 1:47 16 53:13 96 1:36 21 21:35 1:29:22
16 88 Lisa Boggess 159 38 18 11:22 114 2:44 14 52:41 58 1:14 19 21:21 1:29:25
17 95 BEHLAN ERSOY 25 37 23 12:52 103 2:31 13 52:31 121 2:04 18 20:50 1:30:51
18 98 Adrienne Custer 68 38 9 10:06 106 2:34 21 55:43 55 1:12 20 21:33 1:31:10
19 105 Melissa Wilhelm 173 37 26 13:55 146 4:06 17 54:02 90 1:30 14 19:27 1:33:02
20 106 Heather Willis 181 36 27 14:21 93 2:20 20 55:14 71 1:22 16 20:05 1:33:24
21 110 Marion Peraza de Webb 133 39 25 13:54 92 2:18 19 54:57 66 1:17 23 22:03 1:34:32
22 111 Alina Price 141 39 24 13:15 118 2:52 23 58:03 86 1:27 15 19:44 1:35:23
23 115 Deborah Erwin 147 37 22 12:36 142 3:54 22 56:35 98 1:38 24 22:30 1:37:14
24 120 Julie Weyandt 112 38 11 10:28 149 4:15 18 54:47 49 1:08 25 27:40 1:38:19
25 127 Kristen Mauk 26 38 20 11:59 121 2:56 26 1:06:48 39 1:02 22 21:46 1:44:33
26 132 Laura Vedder 97 36 14 10:43 130 3:17 25 1:05:11 104 1:43 26 27:46 1:48:43
27 140 cindy klotz 171 37 19 11:35 115 2:47 27 1:12:08 74 1:24 27 29:36 1:57:32
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jenifer Noga 33 42 1 6:13 2 0:35 1 41:06 6 0:37 2 15:08 1:03:41
2 14 Lisa Douglass 130 44 10 10:07 10 1:00 4 46:21 33 0:56 1 14:16 1:12:41
3 19 Tina Cope 540 40 3 8:10 26 1:17 5 46:51 14 0:44 4 16:48 1:13:51
4 21 Katie Ly 71 44 15 10:55 4 0:49 3 45:54 11 0:42 3 16:03 1:14:24
5 24 ming ahrens 102 41 19 11:57 18 1:11 2 43:37 68 1:19 5 16:51 1:14:57
6 32 Suzanna Smith 45 43 4 8:29 53 1:42 7 48:18 2 0:34 9 17:22 1:16:28
7 33 aimee heis 53 42 6 9:10 66 1:48     138 48:18 8 17:18 1:16:36
8 49 Amye Leifling 28 40 2 7:42 21 1:13 10 48:56 64 1:16 19 21:38 1:20:47
9 52 Kelly Kirby 120 41 9 9:54 14 1:07 9 48:49 34 0:57 15 20:17 1:21:06
10 62 Ashley Key 63 41 5 8:59 70 1:55     141 53:53 12 18:40 1:23:29
11 65 Erica Palmer 167 43 22 13:42 44 1:36 12 50:21 70 1:20 6 16:54 1:23:55
12 66 Beth Madis 101 44 14 10:46 73 1:55 13 50:52 73 1:24 14 18:57 1:23:56
13 71 Rachael Langerderber 325 44 12 10:10 11 1:03 17 54:32 52 1:11 10 18:20 1:25:18
14 75 Mary Sperber 328 41 23 17:14 3 0:48 11 50:10 28 0:53 7 17:04 1:26:11
15 80 Kelley Robinson 125 44 20 12:01 81 2:04 14 51:14 117 1:58 16 20:27 1:27:46
16 81 Amy Warner 129 40 16 11:00 67 1:50 8 48:23 132 2:37 20 24:25 1:28:17
17 82 Kristin Vandivier 128 44 18 11:19 48 1:39 16 53:17 17 0:47 18 21:22 1:28:25
18 83 Elizabeth Rinehart 335 41 7 9:41 90 2:15 20 56:56 21 0:49 13 18:52 1:28:35
19 90 Jennifer Andes 138 40 11 10:08 75 1:56 6 47:16 108 1:45 24 28:36 1:29:43
20 104 Kelli Cilurzo 146 41 24 18:41 22 1:13 15 52:57 95 1:35 11 18:25 1:32:54
21 107 Rebecca Wydman 79 44 8 9:47 86 2:12 21 58:29 111 1:47 17 21:12 1:33:29
22 113 michelle marcum 179 42 17 11:15 82 2:04 18 56:16 76 1:25 22 24:58 1:36:00
23 117 Barbara Mowell 110 43 13 10:24 117 2:49 19 56:55 82 1:26 23 25:52 1:37:28
24 135 marcia Stephens 677 40 21 13:30 57 1:44 22 1:09:41 61 1:15 21 24:58 1:51:09
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Laura Witmer-Gautsch 58 45 4 8:26 17 1:10 2 42:32 22 0:50 1 13:49 1:06:48
2 5 Amy Mees 152 46 6 9:15 55 1:43 1 40:43 45 1:05 2 15:13 1:08:01
3 11 Colleen Perry 83 45 3 8:19 30 1:20 3 43:39 63 1:16 4 17:06 1:11:41
4 15 Sally Corrigan 54 48 8 9:38 9 1:00 5 45:08 59 1:14 3 15:49 1:12:52
5 17 Kate Smith 39 46 2 7:57 43 1:35 4 43:40 51 1:10 6 18:52 1:13:17
6 37 blake Siobhan 636 48 5 9:10 51 1:41 6 46:29 53 1:11 11 20:03 1:18:35
7 40 Kim Ellingson 334 45 9 10:27 35 1:25 7 46:50 78 1:25 8 19:24 1:19:33
8 42 Leslie Singstock 341 45 7 9:19 15 1:08 8 47:51 91 1:31 10 19:56 1:19:46
9 48 Jean Martin 42 47 1 7:06 72 1:55 10 52:33 15 0:44 5 18:19 1:20:39
10 91 Pamela Daly 172 49 15 13:44 87 2:13 11 53:27 102 1:42 7 18:59 1:30:07
11 97 Sherry Ems 168 48 13 13:08 127 3:12 9 51:28 119 2:01 14 21:05 1:30:55
12 103 Sue Sabo 632 46 10 11:07 38 1:26 16 58:43 31 0:55 12 20:37 1:32:50
13 109 Annalisa Smith 145 48 16 14:21 139 3:41 12 54:32 38 1:01 13 20:49 1:34:26
14 122 Lorrie Huegel 169 46 12 11:44 155 5:03 13 56:16 127 2:25 15 24:01 1:39:31
15 123 Michelle Zimmerman 634 45 11 11:36 138 3:41 17 1:03:23 123 2:07 9 19:32 1:40:20
16 125 tina kane 24 48 14 13:41 124 3:06 15 58:43 92 1:32 16 25:27 1:42:31
17 131 Jo Ann Videtto 182 47 17 15:19 152 4:37 14 57:47 115 1:55 17 28:20 1:48:00
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Susan Wingertsahn-Savage 323 52 3 10:23 36 1:25 2 47:40 84 1:26 1 15:21 1:16:18
2 39 cynthia kenyon 122 53 4 10:28 104 2:33 1 46:00 131 2:32 3 17:27 1:19:02
3 47 Karen Rokich 37 53 1 7:12 33 1:23 3 49:01 65 1:17 6 21:33 1:20:28
4 55 joan claybourn 107 50 2 9:03 37 1:25 4 50:29 43 1:04 5 19:32 1:21:37
5 63 Julie Anderson 126 54 5 10:45 50 1:40 6 53:49 16 0:46 2 16:49 1:23:52
6 77 Dale Hirotsu 123 53 7 11:13 80 2:03 5 53:39 93 1:33 4 18:04 1:26:34
7 114 Jan Dhorahn 326 51 6 11:05 109 2:37 7 57:30 18 0:47 7 25:13 1:37:14
8 137 Kimberly Crusham 175 50 8 15:06 132 3:23 8 1:04:08 124 2:10 9 27:06 1:51:54
9 138 Christine Mayerik 162 53 9 16:11 136 3:35 9 1:08:12 99 1:38 8 26:48 1:56:27
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Hillary Young 72 57 4 8:44 20 1:12 1 43:40 46 1:05 2 17:05 1:11:48
2 25 janet christoff 62 57 6 10:16 49 1:39 4 45:06 77 1:25 1 16:36 1:15:04
3 28 Gayle Pille 47 58 1 7:54 27 1:17 2 44:28 105 1:43 8 20:55 1:16:19
4 38 Fern Ketchum 99 57 7 10:28 77 1:56 6 47:15 81 1:26 3 17:45 1:18:53
5 46 Denise Tingle 40 58 3 8:42 113 2:40 5 46:59 116 1:58 6 19:42 1:20:03
6 73 Patty Myers 633 58 2 8:10 144 4:00 9 53:01 122 2:05 4 18:17 1:25:36
7 84 Margie Hartzel 94 56 8 11:32 85 2:10 10 53:10 130 2:30 5 19:13 1:28:38
8 89 Georgetta Schommer 98 55 11 13:11 25 1:16 7 49:03 89 1:30 11 24:36 1:29:37
9 93 Susan Hertert 148 55 10 12:45 105 2:33 11 53:27 24 0:51 9 20:57 1:30:35
10 112 barbara clark 151 57 13 13:48 143 3:57 8 51:58 69 1:19 12 24:48 1:35:52
11 121 LeeAnn Street 154 58 12 13:45 141 3:48 12 55:10 126 2:14 10 23:49 1:38:48
12 124 Debbie Oliva 137 56 17 15:17 157 5:32 13 56:05 135 4:36 7 20:38 1:42:10
13 134 Donna Estes 170 56 15 15:02 158 5:56 14 56:36 134 4:16 13 28:41 1:50:34
14 139 Marilyn Meyer 140 59 9 12:09 148 4:13 16 1:08:51     14 32:16 1:57:31
15 141 Marie Garrison 150 59 14 14:13 156 5:29 15 1:05:36 128 2:26 15 32:39 2:00:23
16 143 Jane Menke 132 55 16 15:03 160 8:13     143 1:20:53 16 41:48 2:26:00
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 53 su randall 80 61 1 10:33 71 1:55 1 49:31 110 1:46 1 17:25 1:21:12
2 119 Connie Strait 119 61 2 12:28 64 1:48 2 57:46 103 1:43 2 24:27 1:38:13
3 128 Mary Kinstedt 149 60 3 14:58 122 3:04 3 1:01:16 113 1:54 3 25:17 1:46:31
4 142 Patricia Schneider 158 60 4 15:28 159 6:12 4 1:12:59 125 2:11 4 32:41 2:09:34
 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 102 Unknown Partic. 678 678 1 10:46 125 3:08 15 53:32 114 1:55 16 22:55 1:32:18
2 144 Unknown Partic. 554 554 4 3:18:10 76 1:56 4 12:22     2 2:47 3:35:17
3 145 Unknown Partic. 601 601 5 3:20:01 34 1:24 1 11:11     3 2:58 3:35:35
4 147 Unknown Partic. 603 603 7 3:25:14 19 1:12 3 11:50     5 3:13 3:41:31
5 148 Unknown Partic. 597 597 6 3:23:57 151 4:36 6 13:41     6 3:14 3:45:30
6 149 Unknown Partic. 606 606 9 3:25:51 131 3:18 8 14:09     7 3:18 3:46:38
7 150 Unknown Partic. 604 604 10 3:26:32 99 2:25 9 14:40     4 3:07 3:46:45
8 151 Unknown Partic. 343 343 11 3:29:55 102 2:28 2 11:15     9 4:46 3:48:26
9 152 Unknown Partic. 598 598 12 3:30:57 129 3:16 5 13:23     1 2:31 3:50:09
10 153 Unknown Partic. 611 611 13 3:32:06 128 3:13 10 18:12     8 4:02 3:56:42
11 154 Unknown Partic. 600 600 3 2:41:30 162 1:03:49     136 19:43 10 5:55 4:09:08
12 155 Unknown Partic. 607 607 14 3:45:54 111 2:39 13 21:18     12 6:57 4:15:55
13 156 Unknown Partic. 605 605 16 3:51:19 60 1:46 11 19:11     11 6:03 4:17:48
14 157 Unknown Partic. 663 663 2 1:55:17 163 1:52:43     137 26:41 13 7:01 4:18:29
15 158 Unknown Partic. 602 602 17 3:52:00 12 1:03 12 20:45     14 7:05 4:20:25
16 159 Unknown Partic. 608 608 15 3:47:02 145 4:04 14 24:29     15 7:48 4:22:30
 

Womens Triathlon - Elite Open

Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Erika Wetzel 48 32 1 7:22 1 0:52 1 39:59 1 0:38 1 14:05 1:02:58
 

Womens Triathlon - Elite Mast

Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 jascia redwine 134 41 1 11:55 1 2:36 1 55:59 1 2:24 1 19:32 1:32:28
 

Womens Triathlon - Grandmaster

Top

Female 50 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jennifer O'Brien 131 50 1 10:18 1 2:13 1 48:48 1 1:31 1 19:22 1:22:14
 

Womens Triathlon - Athena

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Carey Walley 31 38 1 8:00 2 1:17 2 46:47 3 1:11 2 20:22 1:17:38
2 2 Amanda Ball 348 29 2 8:41 1 1:13 1 45:47 1 1:04 4 20:57 1:17:43
3 3 Dana Warnock 61 37 5 9:53 6 1:37 4 48:14 5 1:31 1 18:43 1:20:00
4 4 Jeannette Cook 74 41 3 9:13 4 1:22 3 46:56 6 1:43 6 21:36 1:20:51
5 5 Jennifer Sutton 52 34 7 10:52 5 1:31 6 51:03 4 1:13 5 21:28 1:26:09
6 6 Robbi Magley 84 47 8 10:59 3 1:17 5 50:58 9 2:31 3 20:25 1:26:11
7 7 Wendy LeBorgne 87 40 6 10:17 9 2:23 9 58:33 2 1:04 7 23:21 1:35:39
8 8 Zuesette Russell 345 53 9 11:50 8 2:18 7 52:08 10 2:55 9 28:58 1:38:10
9 9 Kelly Ovington 60 43 4 9:28 7 2:10 8 57:41 8 2:17 8 26:50 1:38:28
10 10 Sharon Geiger 108 47 12 23:23 10 2:56 10 1:10:53 11 4:06 13 39:55 2:21:15
11 11 HANNAH ARMSTRONG 174 37 13 1:44:17         13 1:22:48 10 36:53 2:22:38
12 12 Maria Wietmarschen 155 52 10 15:44 11 5:21 11 1:19:41 12 5:12 11 39:27 2:25:27
13 13 Teresa Morabito 153 50 11 16:02 12 5:23 12 1:22:47 7 2:04 12 39:28 2:25:46
 

Womens Triathlon - Mtn Bike

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Davette Shorter 27 42 1 23:18 1 3:49     1 1:09:11 1 23:25 1:59:45
 

Womens Triathlon - Team Relay

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Beth Johnson 185 53 1 11:59 1 0:31 1 50:54 1 0:20 1 14:02 1:17:48
 

Triathlon - Coed Team

Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Rachel Barends 186 29 2 8:11 1 0:22 1 41:29 1 0:22 1 16:08 1:06:34
2 3 Hadley Sauers 184 28 1 7:37 3 0:44 3 1:21:06 3 0:36 3 23:30 1:53:35
 
Top

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Scott Kaiser 318 37 3 9:34 2 0:37 2 46:11 2 0:27 2 17:24 1:14:15