Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Overall Results

July 01, 2012


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Brian Barker

238

52

M

27

7:53

2

0:27

1

36:09

2

0:26

4

12:51

57:48

2

Scott Woodnorth

205

24

M

5

6:28

7

0:38

5

37:54

22

0:43

1

12:08

57:54

3

Matthew Marquardt

210

15

M

2

5:37

27

1:06

16

39:38

10

0:36

2

12:22

59:22

4

George Morrison IV

212

21

M

1

5:25

45

1:27

2

37:44

20

0:42

19

14:11

59:31

5

Lee Sellers

230

42

M

18

7:25

3

0:28

3

37:47

27

0:44

10

13:39

1:00:05

6

Cory Lee

228

38

M

14

7:14

20

0:59

6

38:17

14

0:41

11

13:54

1:01:07

7

Eric Rodefeld

235

31

M

24

7:42

29

1:07

4

37:53

17

0:42

20

14:20

1:01:46

8

Jay Sutton

213

39

M

4

6:26

1

0:26

11

38:53

4

0:34

43

16:06

1:02:26

9

Matt Briggs

640

33

M

26

7:52

8

0:41

7

38:27

39

0:51

22

14:50

1:02:42

10

Jeff Eshelman

347

54

M

15

7:18

16

0:54

12

38:59

25

0:44

24

14:59

1:02:56

11

Jeremy Steeves

273

29

M

78

9:39

39

1:17

17

39:42

48

0:55

5

12:53

1:04:28

12

Richard Adrian

259

41

M

17

7:24

19

0:56

24

40:31

21

0:43

23

14:57

1:04:33

13

Steve Sabo

236

42

M

10

7:01

12

0:49

22

40:14

33

0:47

36

15:45

1:04:38

14

Andrew Laconey

329

25

M

34

8:16

11

0:48

21

40:06

26

0:44

21

14:50

1:04:45

15

Ray Schommer

227

53

M

63

9:18

5

0:34

10

38:47

35

0:49

27

15:26

1:04:56

16

Scott Gayfield

214

15

M

3

5:55

23

1:02

28

41:52

28

0:44

30

15:30

1:05:04

17

Clint Morley

229

42

M

25

7:45

68

1:49

9

38:37

43

0:53

50

16:25

1:05:31

18

Andy Covode

211

38

M

22

7:34

17

0:54

13

39:11

73

1:13

53

16:40

1:05:34

19

Rick Duke

224

47

M

16

7:21

9

0:47

25

41:09

40

0:52

29

15:29

1:05:40

21

Clint Lehman

226

25

M

46

8:47

47

1:28

26

41:39

13

0:39

8

13:34

1:06:09

22

Erick Madis

681

16

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

1:07:00

1:07:00

23

Ashley Valentine

220

52

M

28

8:00

67

1:49

29

41:56

68

1:10

18

14:10

1:07:06

24

Chris Macke

282

33

M

33

8:13

32

1:10

14

39:27

113

2:37

37

15:46

1:07:14

25

Roy Evans

286

25

M

73

9:29

26

1:05

19

40:01

19

0:42

41

16:02

1:07:21

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Marc Cook

244

41

M

62

9:14

59

1:42

27

41:39

70

1:11

12

13:57

1:07:45

27

Bryan Turner

676

37

M

43

8:41

15

0:52

18

39:46

65

1:09

65

17:35

1:08:05

28

Kame Kaneshiro

218

43

M

13

7:09

6

0:35

31

42:18

38

0:51

60

17:12

1:08:07

29

nathan young

336

36

M

65

9:19

40

1:18

33

42:25

89

1:35

17

14:09

1:08:49

30

Brian pfeiffer

241

35

M

52

8:54

60

1:42

 

 

116

44:36

9

13:38

1:08:52

31

Dan Ramsey

339

57

M

89

10:09

74

1:54

8

38:35

 

 

80

18:19

1:08:58

32

Gregory Bakos

275

40

M

11

7:03

31

1:09

32

42:21

67

1:10

61

17:17

1:09:02

33

Christopher Chu

225

44

M

35

8:20

90

2:11

 

 

115

40:49

70

17:43

1:09:04

34

Michael Nelson

260

37

M

36

8:22

33

1:11

34

42:33

59

1:07

40

15:59

1:09:15

35

John Seminary

265

49

M

85

10:04

41

1:19

23

40:19

72

1:13

49

16:23

1:09:20

36

Andy Beardslee

643

35

M

56

9:01

89

2:09

46

44:01

 

 

16

14:08

1:09:21

37

Robert Hertsenberg

637

34

M

6

6:44

18

0:56

39

43:07

36

0:50

77

18:11

1:09:50

38

Timothy Cavanaugh

281

40

M

54

8:57

34

1:11

54

45:02

15

0:41

15

14:07

1:10:00

39

Michael Sullivan

246

30

M

38

8:25

24

1:02

30

42:09

44

0:53

68

17:39

1:10:11

40

Ryan Hart

317

28

M

53

8:54

4

0:32

48

44:05

8

0:36

51

16:26

1:10:35

41

robert hiller

215

61

M

8

6:58

21

1:00

43

43:38

31

0:45

81

18:20

1:10:44

42

David Lanterman

233

35

M

19

7:27

14

0:51

64

46:09

42

0:53

31

15:31

1:10:53

43

Thomas Elliott

262

43

M

59

9:11

61

1:42

38

43:04

56

1:04

42

16:02

1:11:06

44

Adam Strang

253

31

M

21

7:34

43

1:21

78

47:31

 

 

25

15:02

1:11:29

45

Daniel Cahill

302

46

M

31

8:08

104

2:30

36

42:47

54

1:02

59

17:11

1:11:40

46

Adam Breitwieser

219

37

M

7

6:49

48

1:29

47

44:02

106

2:13

62

17:21

1:11:56

47

greg pownell

277

43

M

84

10:04

28

1:06

40

43:24

71

1:11

44

16:14

1:12:01

48

William McVey

271

39

M

57

9:01

22

1:01

41

43:28

52

1:01

78

18:12

1:12:44

49

Dan Laescher

342

58

M

119

12:35

105

2:31

15

39:34

 

 

87

18:46

1:13:27

50

greg Dickman

647

30

M

124

59:16

 

 

 

 

117

45:55

6

13:05

1:13:48

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Michael Houpt

221

39

M

12

7:06

46

1:27

87

49:11

9

0:36

33

15:38

1:13:59

52

Dean Wray

292

53

M

91

10:21

96

2:24

45

43:58

97

1:48

32

15:36

1:14:09

53

Shane Remy

248

35

M

40

8:33

62

1:43

72

46:59

11

0:37

46

16:19

1:14:13

54

Julius Coronel

287

46

M

102

10:45

35

1:14

44

43:55

46

0:53

66

17:36

1:14:26

55

Rob Caldwell

310

32

M

60

9:13

92

2:13

62

46:06

99

1:50

26

15:15

1:14:39

56

Todd Rich

288

41

M

81

9:55

83

2:02

65

46:14

12

0:39

45

16:14

1:15:05

57

Steve Eroskey

340

54

M

49

8:51

36

1:15

56

45:22

55

1:04

85

18:38

1:15:12

58

Jeff Napier

239

48

M

47

8:49

42

1:20

35

42:41

60

1:07

109

21:13

1:15:12

59

Wes Houghton

266

37

M

69

9:26

81

2:01

52

44:56

107

2:17

52

16:36

1:15:17

60

Glen Meredith

316

43

M

95

10:28

103

2:30

37

42:51

75

1:18

79

18:12

1:15:20

61

Forest HEIS

254

44

M

82

9:57

58

1:41

58

45:29

78

1:21

58

17:11

1:15:41

62

Michael Vanasco

297

40

M

41

8:35

37

1:16

70

46:35

29

0:44

91

18:53

1:16:05

63

Jack McAneny

255

43

M

58

9:02

88

2:08

86

48:58

3

0:29

28

15:26

1:16:06

64

Michael Hellmann

279

38

M

44

8:43

73

1:53

67

46:23

101

1:59

64

17:24

1:16:24

65

Chris Vogt

249

40

M

105

10:50

44

1:21

71

46:57

45

0:53

47

16:22

1:16:26

66

EDGAR CANTILLO

237

40

M

23

7:36

25

1:04

53

45:01

61

1:08

115

21:46

1:16:37

67

Jon Ecker

242

60

M

32

8:09

71

1:51

50

44:33

58

1:06

107

21:01

1:16:42

68

Tom Albrecht

252

29

M

51

8:54

111

2:48

74

47:09

50

0:59

56

16:53

1:16:45

69

Chad Lindsey

257

35

M

55

9:00

98

2:25

73

47:04

 

 

84

18:33

1:17:04

70

Andrew Watson

293

25

M

125

1:00:09

 

 

 

 

119

49:46

48

16:22

1:17:17

71

Leonard Trafficanti

319

53

M

98

10:38

13

0:50

101

51:31

1

0:20

13

14:01

1:17:22

72

Scott Lucarelli

295

49

M

117

12:17

87

2:07

49

44:10

92

1:40

57

17:08

1:17:25

73

Matthew Steinbrook

285

38

M

61

9:13

72

1:53

83

48:14

108

2:22

39

15:55

1:17:40

74

Sean Costello

291

44

M

114

11:45

76

1:57

42

43:36

110

2:30

73

17:51

1:17:41

75

Tommy Brand

251

41

M

42

8:41

55

1:40

80

47:52

87

1:34

75

18:00

1:17:49

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

rob lyons

240

58

M

37

8:23

38

1:17

57

45:24

64

1:09

113

21:45

1:17:59

77

Ken Ecoffey

206

50

M

96

10:35

95

2:24

66

46:17

57

1:05

69

17:43

1:18:06

78

Raymond Lindemann

234

64

M

29

8:07

77

1:59

60

45:53

114

3:02

92

19:13

1:18:16

79

Kirk Storer

231

30

M

45

8:46

54

1:34

76

47:25

41

0:53

96

19:49

1:18:30

80

Brian Briggs

641

29

M

93

10:27

49

1:29

68

46:26

105

2:06

76

18:03

1:18:33

81

keith Weigand

645

36

M

68

9:23

84

2:02

69

46:29

103

1:59

90

18:51

1:18:46

82

michael enderly

338

68

M

94

10:28

10

0:47

51

44:40

82

1:25

110

21:40

1:19:02

83

Daniel Lindberg

223

18

M

9

7:01

91

2:12

105

52:12

34

0:49

55

16:48

1:19:03

84

Brian Tumler

344

39

M

75

9:37

75

1:57

59

45:36

76

1:18

104

20:38

1:19:07

85

Edward Crusham

267

54

M

70

9:28

97

2:25

81

47:56

94

1:42

67

17:38

1:19:10

86

Joshua Conkle

264

30

M

111

11:25

79

2:01

102

51:38

16

0:41

7

13:30

1:19:17

87

robert king

222

42

M

20

7:31

50

1:31

104

51:58

6

0:35

82

18:21

1:19:58

88

Ben Sandefur

276

36

M

76

9:37

99

2:26

95

50:41

32

0:46

54

16:40

1:20:11

89

Edward Givens

245

67

M

67

9:22

112

2:54

61

45:57

98

1:49

105

20:50

1:20:55

90

Earl Edmonds

258

67

M

79

9:46

69

1:49

89

49:27

80

1:23

83

18:28

1:20:55

91

John Hart

309

32

M

92

10:22

113

3:05

85

48:28

74

1:16

86

18:39

1:21:50

92

Scott Van Nice

313

36

M

113

11:42

94

2:22

97

50:48

63

1:08

38

15:53

1:21:56

93

Greg Gottschlich

250

57

M

72

9:29

117

3:19

77

47:27

84

1:27

100

20:15

1:21:59

94

Chris Hinderer

306

46

M

86

10:08

63

1:43

55

45:04

102

1:59

121

23:05

1:22:00

95

Andrew McCauley

268

43

M

50

8:52

100

2:26

96

50:43

37

0:51

94

19:14

1:22:08

96

Matt Blackburn

278

37

M

97

10:36

114

3:07

75

47:24

79

1:23

95

19:44

1:22:16

97

Eric Anderson

261

40

M

71

9:29

57

1:41

82

48:11

51

1:00

116

21:58

1:22:22

98

Jason Ahlers

648

39

M

123

57:37

 

 

 

 

118

49:14

118

22:21

1:22:38

99

Dave Lapham

207

37

M

88

10:09

108

2:44

103

51:42

62

1:08

63

17:24

1:23:08

100

andrew monahan

263

28

M

74

9:35

78

1:59

112

55:26

7

0:36

35

15:45

1:23:22

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Stephen Tracy

294

24

M

64

9:18

52

1:32

113

56:43

95

1:44

14

14:06

1:23:25

102

Matt Wenger

642

32

M

112

11:31

85

2:02

91

50:02

53

1:02

89

18:51

1:23:30

103

DAVID SEIGLA

289

37

M

87

10:09

70

1:51

93

50:24

49

0:58

101

20:15

1:23:38

104

Toby Bollenbacher

270

37

M

39

8:25

65

1:49

88

49:24

81

1:24

120

22:44

1:23:47

105

Andy McCool

673

39

M

48

8:50

118

3:35

79

47:39

109

2:25

112

21:44

1:24:16

106

Gregory Clarke

298

55

M

109

11:06

80

2:01

84

48:19

104

2:00

108

21:02

1:24:31

107

Craig Zart

283

38

M

104

10:45

56

1:41

92

50:22

100

1:53

99

20:09

1:24:52

108

Bobby Coley

290

64

M

115

11:58

82

2:02

90

49:51

85

1:28

97

19:56

1:25:17

109

Roshni Dasgupta

680

39

M

126

1:06:05

51

1:31

 

 

 

 

74

17:52

1:25:30

110

Brian Link

304

24

M

116

12:01

116

3:18

99

51:15

66

1:09

71

17:47

1:25:32

111

Gregory Hickey

269

50

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

129

1:25:50

1:25:50

112

Jerry Shields

300

42

M

120

12:57

64

1:48

63

46:08

90

1:39

122

23:18

1:25:53

113

Dave Maume

638

57

M

118

12:27

86

2:03

94

50:36

 

 

106

20:56

1:26:03

114

Andy Lehman

274

48

M

99

10:43

93

2:15

100

51:28

88

1:34

98

20:03

1:26:06

115

Keith Combs

311

50

M

121

13:09

101

2:27

106

52:45

30

0:45

88

18:50

1:27:58

116

Gary Rhodes

272

72

M

90

10:13

66

1:49

98

51:09

69

1:10

123

24:19

1:28:42

117

Shai Birmaher

247

31

M

66

9:20

102

2:29

119

1:03:44

5

0:34

3

12:41

1:28:49

118

Nathan Stuckey

308

27

M

106

10:52

120

3:38

108

53:10

112

2:33

93

19:14

1:29:28

119

Michael Cummings

303

52

M

77

9:39

115

3:09

109

54:03

86

1:31

114

21:45

1:30:09

120

mike Wiery

671

37

M

100

10:43

53

1:33

110

54:18

47

0:54

119

22:43

1:30:13

121

Mark Schulte

314

36

M

80

9:49

107

2:43

107

52:58

83

1:27

125

25:34

1:32:34

122

Scott Weaver

646

28

M

101

10:44

109

2:46

114

57:18

77

1:18

111

21:43

1:33:51

123

Peter strople

312

70

M

127

1:08:17

 

 

 

 

120

55:26

117

22:18

1:35:11

124

Ryan Smolik

299

25

M

83

10:04

110

2:47

116

1:01:06

18

0:42

103

20:38

1:35:18

125

Kevin Hanrahan

284

34

M

108

11:00

106

2:40

117

1:01:11

91

1:39

102

20:32

1:37:04

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Jarrod Peebles

301

27

M

110

11:17

123

4:39

118

1:02:17

93

1:40

72

17:50

1:37:46

127

Tom Sturgis

280

35

M

122

15:28

122

4:37

111

54:31

111

2:32

124

25:21

1:42:32

128

Brandon Criddle

307

48

M

103

10:45

119

3:37

115

1:00:20

96

1:45

127

27:55

1:44:24

129

Ryan Stephens

232

17

M

107

10:55

121

4:28

120

1:04:06

23

0:44

126

27:26

1:47:40