East Fork Triathlon and Duathlon

Overall Results

August 05, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Amy Hyland 73 43 F 5 11:44 1:00 1 35:55 0:53 6 24:53 1:14:26
2 Rachel Pearson 104 25 F 4 11:21 0:52 2 36:02 0:47 9 25:25 1:14:29
3 Becca Hlad 98 32 F 2 10:29 1:28 14 40:58 1:34 5 24:51 1:19:23
4 MEGAN DUNCAN 26 25 F 16 14:50 1:30 6 37:57 1:29 3 23:58 1:19:46
5 Melissa O'Cull 80 35 F 15 14:45 42:55       1 23:31 1:20:03
6 Marie Sparrow 34 32 F 18 15:23 1:37 3 36:30 1:16 8 25:20 1:20:09
7 Julie Moser 32 34 F 17 14:59 1:12 8 38:36 0:57 7 24:57 1:20:43
8 Mary Owensby 106 50 F 14 14:42 1:54 12 39:31 0:59 4 24:49 1:21:58
9 Dana Hatic 91 22 F 3 10:40 1:48 10 39:11 1:02 18 29:43 1:22:26
10 Stephanie Hill 53 24 F 11 13:22 1:38 7 38:30 1:20 12 27:52 1:22:44
11 Cynthia Mason 57 52 F 19 15:23 1:14 11 39:23 0:58 11 26:40 1:23:41
12 Hannah Vester 101 18 F 1 10:09 2:08 17 43:01 1:32 13 28:29 1:25:21
13 Halida Hatic 366 34 F 7 12:07 42:00       35 32:48 1:25:40
14 Susan Kelley 115 29 F 24 16:15 1:30 5 37:41 1:23 19 30:05 1:26:57
15 Lisa Stephens 245 45 F 6 11:45 0:47 13 40:44 0:37 37 33:08 1:27:02
16 Gayle Pille 99 58 F 12 14:08 1:55 4 37:33 1:54 33 32:23 1:27:54
17 Cara Hemmer 212 22 F 30 17:27 1:52 19 43:38 1:57 2 23:40 1:28:36
18 Karen Rokich 45 53 F 8 12:09 46:27       28 31:58 1:29:09
19 michele groene 188 51 F 26 16:38 1:43 18 43:27 2:18 10 26:28 1:30:35
20 cynthia kenyon 75 53 F 28 16:54 2:14 15 41:08 1:32 15 28:49 1:30:39
21 Sara Weis 87 28 F 10 13:19 49:56       16 28:51 1:30:39
22 Lauren Bair 220 29 F 20 15:25 1:44 9 38:40 1:53 40 35:02 1:32:46
23 Robin Norman 83 48 F 13 14:36 2:47 26 47:02 1:14 14 28:43 1:34:24
24 joan claybourn 81 50 F 22 16:11 1:48 21 44:49 1:21 27 31:50 1:36:02
25 Juli Pintz 105 21 F 9 12:28 1:41 30 48:28 1:16 36 32:49 1:36:44
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Rachel Mecklenborg 149 25 F 31 17:56 49:49       23 31:23 1:36:51
27 Rosanne Lair 97 48 F 27 16:40 2:20 20 44:20 2:15 25 31:33 1:37:10
28 Paige Beard 84 50 F 23 16:14 2:37 22 45:02 1:56 24 31:25 1:37:15
29 Marie Steffen 113 33 F 33 18:05 2:09 24 45:22 1:27 30 32:00 1:39:04
30 Tara Listermann 95 36 F 43 21:28 2:23 16 41:27 2:04 31 32:06 1:39:28
31 Erica Wilson 31 36 F 36 19:10 46:36       42 36:15 1:40:16
32 Heather Geary 59 56 F 41 20:22 49:53       26 31:49 1:40:21
33 sue westrich 88 52 F 35 18:18 2:28 31 48:38 1:45 20 30:22 1:41:34
34 Cady Sexton 103 37 F 34 18:16 2:09 23 45:10 2:02 39 34:46 1:42:24
35 Sarah Kelsey 119 20 F 29 17:05 2:00 32 50:25 1:11 32 32:08 1:42:51
36 Angela McDorman 46 44 F 42 21:27 55:27       17 29:13 1:43:24
37 Dana Warnock 122 37 F 32 18:03 1:53 33 52:07 1:24 21 30:32 1:44:01
38 Kristi Liberati 48 42 F 40 20:06 3:22 25 46:00 2:59 34 32:33 1:45:01
39 Marion Peraza de Webb 61 39 F 46 23:13 2:24 28 47:32 2:15 22 31:17 1:46:42
40 Mary Smith 78 51 F 38 19:26 4:24 27 47:10 2:00 41 35:50 1:48:53
41 Genevieve Santen 72 25 F 25 16:23 1:59 29 48:27 1:26 45 42:18 1:50:35
42 Kelly Ovington 121 43 F 21 16:02 3:56 34 53:36 2:51 44 41:29 1:57:54
43 Michelle Eckerle 76 35 F 39 19:59 3:50 36 1:03:54 1:51 29 31:59 2:01:35
44 Sarah Donaldson 90 46 F 37 19:10 3:28 35 57:40 1:46 43 39:38 2:01:44
45 Emily Dixon 69 23 F 45 21:55 1:09:42       38 33:26 2:03:36
DNF Jamie Unkle 74 51 F 44 21:36 2:04            
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christopher Cain 140 31 M 5 11:03 1:03 2 30:48 0:38 2 19:21 1:02:55
2 Shannon Kurek 7 43 M 6 11:08 0:56 1 30:46 0:40 5 20:14 1:03:46
3 Todd Ricketts 139 31 M 13 12:10 33:14       3 20:07 1:04:52
4 SAMUEL HALL 5 28 M 2 9:54 1:11 9 33:40 0:44 4 20:12 1:05:43
5 Eric Bair 111 31 M 39 14:54 1:04 3 31:41 0:56 1 17:22 1:05:59
6 Brian Barker 24 52 M 14 12:13 0:54 4 31:53 0:34 6 20:36 1:06:13
7 Sean Williams 138 29 M             76 1:06:21 1:06:21
8 Vant Lammers 183 24 M 9 11:54 1:08 7 33:15 0:44 8 20:49 1:07:53
9 Don Cain 1 52 M 8 11:51 0:56 5 32:21 1:03 12 21:55 1:08:07
10 Michael Boone 136 44 M 21 12:55 1:10 8 33:24 0:43 9 20:52 1:09:06
11 Jeff Hutchinson 246 51 M 19 12:37 0:41 20 36:33 0:33 7 20:39 1:11:04
12 Philip Minutolo 37 24 M 16 12:20 1:22 19 36:26 0:55 11 21:46 1:12:52
13 Robert Strobel 241 42 M 7 11:49 1:05 16 36:13 0:49 16 23:11 1:13:09
14 Mark Lemmon 10 53 M 26 14:00 1:12 11 34:45 0:55 14 22:31 1:13:25
15 cory lee 44 38 M 11 12:03 1:35 14 35:38 0:49 18 23:39 1:13:46
16 Brian Kellett 79 32 M 23 13:04 38:11       25 24:33 1:14:42
17 Jay Sutton 18 39 M 3 10:31 1:16 12 35:22 0:55 40 26:44 1:14:51
18 Brian Jordan 27 49 M 45 15:10 1:41 10 33:51 1:23 17 23:37 1:15:45
19 Neil Ernst 63 32 M 44 15:03 1:22 26 38:20 0:56 13 22:04 1:17:46
20 michael whitaker 35 29 M 37 14:49 1:45 18 36:23 1:09 22 24:00 1:18:09
21 Tim Kelley 114 30 M 53 16:01 1:38 13 35:24 1:29 19 23:44 1:18:18
22 Sean Sloan 17 43 M 30 14:30 1:42 23 37:21 1:00 20 23:48 1:18:23
23 Clint Lehman 71 25 M 56 16:33 1:58 30 38:53 0:57 10 21:33 1:19:56
24 Steve Perry 64 41 M 33 14:45 1:57 21 36:41 1:01 30 25:31 1:19:58
25 Timothy Norman 82 52 M 15 12:13 1:36 25 38:19   48 28:04 1:20:14
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Chris Macke 52 33 M 41 14:59 40:31       39 26:44 1:20:49
27 mike kelley 279 50 M 32 14:44 1:14 22 37:13 1:31 38 26:28 1:21:12
28 Joe Prince 251 48 M 36 14:48 1:56 24 38:08 1:14 26 25:06 1:21:14
29 David French 33 51 M 34 14:47 1:30 28 38:41 1:18 37 26:24 1:22:42
30 Jeffery Bastian 94 52 M 22 13:01 1:48 32 39:17 1:17 47 27:47 1:23:11
31 Bryan Earnest 127 46 M 46 15:18 1:02 15 35:47 1:28 54 29:41 1:23:18
32 Shannon Gatke 126 42 M 40 14:57 41:13       51 29:16 1:23:58
33 John Sachs 2 45 M 58 17:06 1:03 27 38:31 1:25 32 25:52 1:23:59
34 Brian Albanese 40 41 M 10 11:59 1:51 35 39:30 1:03 56 30:17 1:24:41
35 Richard Holmes 29 40 M 20 12:52 1:56 33 39:18 1:23 50 29:15 1:24:46
36 Rich Wallace 92 65 M 52 15:54 2:06 31 39:15 2:15 29 25:24 1:24:56
37 Minh Truong 93 42 M 1 3:23 2:36 63 50:48 2:55 31 25:34 1:25:18
38 James Crosset 58 54 M 29 14:26 2:04 48 42:12 1:14 28 25:23 1:25:21
39 Greg Roa 100 35 M 43 15:03 3:21 38 39:52 1:55 27 25:09 1:25:22
40 Paul Gannoe 182 46 M 54 16:10 2:18 36 39:34 2:10 34 26:06 1:26:20
41 Todd Robenson 102 38 M 57 16:39 2:43 17 36:19 1:36 52 29:35 1:26:54
42 Steve Flinn 65 51 M 51 15:50 1:27 43 40:44 2:07 42 26:54 1:27:04
43 Brian Varick 62 23 M 35 14:47 2:09 49 42:56 1:09 35 26:14 1:27:17
44 Larry Lowe 11 42 M 27 14:17 1:30 54 44:17 1:39 43 26:55 1:28:39
45 Tony Brock 51 42 M 59 17:06 2:38 51 43:22 1:28 24 24:12 1:28:49
46 sean mcafee 132 38 M 18 12:34 1:40 42 40:40 1:22 65 32:48 1:29:05
47 Tim Roetting 15 52 M 38 14:54 47:36       46 27:40 1:29:13
48 Benjamin Grabow 68 31 M 47 15:21 2:17 41 40:24 1:14 55 29:58 1:29:15
49 Jason Laux 9 33 M 42 15:03 1:59 29 38:43 1:07 62 32:24 1:29:18
50 Robby Wellington 55 17 M 77 1:04:22 1:09       23 24:04 1:29:36
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Cam Harsch 50 14 M 25 13:40 1:57 57 45:37 1:01 45 27:37 1:29:54
52 Lowell Clark 185 43 M 49 15:40 2:10 34 39:27 3:22 53 29:38 1:30:19
53 Leonard Grammel 137 54 M 64 18:23 1:41 46 41:50 1:40 41 26:46 1:30:23
54 Gardenier Ware 36 18 M 65 18:34 1:44 58 46:13 1:29 15 22:55 1:30:57
55 Chris Vogt 70 40 M 66 18:43 1:35 53 43:53 1:09 36 26:23 1:31:46
56 Jay Andress 363 60 M 31 14:37 1:50 44 41:02 1:54 66 32:51 1:32:15
57 Eric Dill 129 35 M 62 17:26 2:18 39 40:02 1:50 64 32:42 1:34:20
58 Team Have You Seen Rachel 247 M 17 12:26 0:43 40 40:16 0:41 74 40:56 1:35:05
59 Gustavo Camargo 362 39 M 60 17:12 2:11 61 47:35 1:06 44 27:29 1:35:34
60 Jeff Napier 128 48 M 55 16:13 43:36       71 37:23 1:35:56
61 Bruce Allen 56 65 M 24 13:37 2:13 50 43:17 1:29 67 35:30 1:36:09
62 Dustin Peet 125 40 M 68 19:11 2:42 52 43:37 1:27 57 30:28 1:37:26
63 Brian Blake 96 25 M 74 26:47 2:38 45 41:36 2:14 33 26:06 1:39:23
64 Matt Dombrowski 141 20 M 28 14:21 54:25       63 32:41 1:40:00
65 Steve Geary 60 59 M 50 15:48 2:06 47 42:10 1:43 73 39:03 1:40:51
66 Russell Clarke 42 68 M 72 26:06 2:25 37 39:41 1:41 59 31:14 1:41:09
67 Tom Glasscock 250 58 M 73 26:11 2:23 59 46:29 2:17 21 23:54 1:41:17
68 David Clifford 43 48 M 70 20:03 3:14 56 45:31 1:37 60 31:32 1:41:58
69 Gregg Pittroff 14 41 M 48 15:36 1:54 65 53:47 2:07 58 30:49 1:44:16
70 Russ Donaldson 89 47 M 63 17:32 2:36 55 45:08 2:23 69 36:51 1:44:32
71 Safet Hatic 131 35 M 12 12:09 51:32       75 43:05 1:44:49
72 Reginald Fennell 123 54 M 69 19:32 3:45 60 47:21 3:01 61 31:50 1:45:31
73 John Hooton 130 50 M 61 17:13 3:14 62 47:49 1:20 68 36:41 1:46:20
74 Sergio Toro-Bazzani 41 16 M 67 18:45 3:01 66 54:23 1:25 72 38:47 1:56:24
75 Joshua Oberschlake 133 31 M 71 24:03 2:25 64 52:39 2:06 70 37:22 1:58:36
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Brett Gibson 67 37 M 75 51:12 1:53       77 1:09:53 2:03:00
77 Scott Burke 38 41 M 76 54:54 4:25 67 55:34 4:45 49 28:29 2:28:08
DNF ed bachman 135 56 M 4 10:36 1:19 6 32:43