East Fork Triathlon and Duathlon

Age Group Results

August 05, 2012


HFP Racing

Girls Tri Too Age Group

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Grace Norman 316 14 2 5:13 2:23 1 29:11 1:07 1 17:43 55:39
2 21 Alexis Widenhouse 333 12 1 4:56 1:47 2 35:23 1:16 2 26:03 1:09:27
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Micaela Duever 302 16 1 4:34 1:52 1 33:51 0:55 1 24:56 1:06:10
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Mara Russo 326 22 1 4:46 2:16 3 38:11 1:18 1 7:54 54:27
2 7 Sydney Hiance 327 23 2 5:07 1:46 1 29:40 0:52 2 18:25 55:52
3 19 Liz Varick 308 23 4 6:23 2:34 2 36:45 1:34 4 21:33 1:08:51
4 24 Victoria Kinne 317 20 5 6:33 45:27       3 20:01 1:11:14
5 25 Laura Eaton 323 23 3 5:41 44:14       5 23:03 1:11:36
6 32 Dana Smith 322 22 6 6:43 3:11 4 39:25 2:48 6 29:09 1:21:17
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Olivia Adam 304 26 1 4:20 2:02 1 32:40 1:11 1 22:44 1:03:00
2 35 Jessica Cummings 314 29 2 7:58 2:53 2 50:14 1:26 2 34:30 1:37:04
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Jenny Beene-Skuban 313 33 5 6:18 2:18 1 27:54 1:30 1 19:04 57:05
2 14 Kristen Schulz 324 32 2 6:05 1:32 2 28:30 1:30 3 25:01 1:02:41
3 26 Joanna Kneipp 320 30 3 6:09 1:43 4 39:11 1:14 2 24:02 1:12:20
4 27 Kimberly Wolffram 321 32 4 6:14 2:33 3 34:33 1:14 5 28:16 1:12:51
5 33 Jessica Spears 350 32 1 5:50 3:42 5 43:51 1:25 4 28:06 1:22:56
6 36 Melissa Grant 319 33 6 8:01 2:51 6 50:11 1:28 6 34:31 1:37:04
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Julie Toren 345 38 2 5:22 1:41 1 26:41 1:05 1 17:48 52:38
2 18 Susan Kelly 310 36 5 7:39 2:08 2 30:00 2:23 3 26:07 1:08:19
3 23 Brandy Forrester 307 39 3 6:57 2:20 3 33:10 2:05 2 26:06 1:10:40
4 31 Amanda Jaehnen 311 36 1 4:43 2:13 4 42:36 1:20 4 26:57 1:17:51
5 34 Jodi Keller 300 35 4 7:19 2:28 5 49:54 1:28 5 35:05 1:36:16
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Rachelle Ungerman 309 41 3 6:22 1:42 1 27:47 0:58 1 17:43 54:34
2 8 Erica Palmer 328 43 7 1:31:50         2 17:53 56:05
3 11 Michelle Duever 303 44 1 5:25 2:02 3 29:33 2:31 4 22:38 1:02:10
4 13 Stacy Egan 312 42 4 6:29 2:38 4 32:42 1:10 3 19:24 1:02:24
5 20 Tamara Widenhouse 334 42 2 5:51 2:32 2 28:43 2:22 6 29:37 1:09:08
6 30 Teresa Desmond 331 44 6 7:03 3:23 5 37:58 2:17 5 25:15 1:15:58
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Jeanette Shires 332 45 2 5:21 1:33 1 24:02 1:31 2 21:29 53:56
2 3 Linda Pollard 338 47 1 4:28 1:09 3 27:54 1:08 1 19:38 54:20
3 10 Dawn Staehling 301 47 3 6:36 1:42 2 27:03 1:37 4 22:53 59:54
4 12 Karen Brassfield 306 48 4 6:38 2:45 4 29:55 1:27 3 21:32 1:02:19
5 22 Michele Hayes 336 46 7 7:08 2:56 5 34:58 1:21 5 24:01 1:10:25
6 28 sandy vanderhoof 335 47 5 7:04 43:37       7 27:33 1:15:58
7 29 Patricia Randall 330 45 6 7:04 3:23 6 37:58 2:15 6 25:15 1:15:58
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Georgetta Schommer 343 55 1 6:53 2:16 1 29:55 2:18 1 24:52 1:06:16
 

Girls Tri Too Athena

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jennifer Sutton 346 34 1 5:53 1:55 1 30:24 1:19 1 21:11 1:00:44
2 2 Barb Schornstein 340 28 2 5:59 2:33 2 37:29 1:29 2 28:02 1:15:33