Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 23, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing
  ------- Run #1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 bryan barletto 178 39 M 1 18:21 0:41 1 32:24 0:40 1 19:44 1:11:53
2 Mark Reams 157 47 M 2 18:23 0:35 4 35:33 0:33 3 19:52 1:14:58
3 Bruce Miller 155 51 M 5 19:56 0:36 2 33:14 0:41 4 21:39 1:16:08
4 Michael Carmean 473 58 M 4 19:37 0:32 3 35:30 0:32 7 22:07 1:18:21
5 Darin Smith 174 38 M 6 19:59 1:44 6 36:39 1:17 9 22:22 1:22:03
6 Michael Trovato 457 33 M 8 20:43 1:00 8 37:48 1:09 8 22:12 1:22:54
7 Chad Myers 156 39 M 3 18:38 1:46 14 40:59 1:44 2 19:47 1:22:56
8 Thomas Godsey 151 37 M 10 21:31 0:56 7 37:10 0:48 16 24:34 1:25:01
9 Jason Goggins 42 38 M 12 21:44 1:30 5 36:06 1:03 17 24:40 1:25:05
10 Tony Dejesus 176 49 M 16 22:26 1:06 9 37:51 1:04 14 24:23 1:26:53
11 Todd Koehn 153 37 M 7 20:19 0:45 18 42:55 1:01 5 22:01 1:27:03
12 Sean Costello 147 44 M 17 22:28 1:54 10 38:48 1:59 13 24:15 1:29:26
13 Jeff Oates 177 37 M 15 22:20 2:53 11 38:49 2:53 12 24:06 1:31:03
14 Jason Cline 146 21 M 21 23:36 0:47 13 40:23 1:07 20 25:43 1:31:38
15 Elizabeth Varga 166 34 F 14 22:18 0:52 24 44:22 0:50 11 23:16 1:31:41
16 Scott Rodgers 160 43 M 9 21:20 1:21 21 43:42 1:36 15 24:30 1:32:31
17 Sean Clifton 481 39 M 18 22:36 1:44 17 42:50 1:01 18 25:03 1:33:16
18 Mike Ziska 169 29 M 11 21:41 2:46 27 45:17 1:35 6 22:03 1:33:25
19 JONI MERRITT 171 34 F 22 24:03 0:57 15 41:48 0:40 22 26:10 1:33:40
20 Benjamin Cordell 173 36 M 24 24:27 1:59 12 39:41 1:39 23 26:19 1:34:07
21 Greg Varner 167 49 M 25 24:33 1:04 16 42:30 1:02 27 26:52 1:36:04
22 Gracie Marie Christian 144 17 F 23 24:24 1:35 19 42:58 0:59 25 26:31 1:36:30
23 Amy Hemmelgarn 152 25 F 13 22:15 1:24 30 50:20 1:12 10 23:02 1:38:15
24 Deborah Wheeler 168 57 F 26 25:03 0:44 20 42:59 0:40 29 29:03 1:38:31
25 Catherine Perhala 464 46 F 28 25:57 1:22 23 44:22 1:19 26 26:44 1:39:47
 
  ------- Run #1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Paul Ross 86 30 M 27 25:05 1:36 22 44:20 1:23 28 28:53 1:41:19
27 Nathan Perry 180 26 M 19 22:46 1:22 37 53:00 1:49 19 25:27 1:44:26
28 Chris Perry 181 24 M 20 22:48 1:22 36 52:55 1:53 21 25:48 1:44:47
29 Bonnie Overbeck 172 34 F 29 26:00 1:15 28 48:20 1:00 34 31:41 1:48:19
30 Marcela Valenzuela 164 34 F 33 28:50 2:28 26 44:38 2:09 31 30:11 1:48:19
31 cristal tomblin 182 38 F 30 26:44 2:48 34 52:15 2:11 24 26:20 1:50:19
32 Amy Bryniarski 143 35 F 34 29:12 1:07 29 49:47 0:50 32 31:01 1:52:00
33 SHARON VANGUNDY 165 48 F 31 28:26 1:48 35 52:27 1:31 30 29:44 1:53:59
34 Mary Pat Sberna 161 50 F 36 30:02 1:39 31 50:20 1:29 35 33:43 1:57:15
35 Irene Gillenwater 150 31 F 32 28:33 1:02 40 55:53 1:01 33 31:10 1:57:42
36 Debra Leath 154 40 F 35 29:13 2:19 33 51:47 1:49 36 35:29 2:00:39
37 Brian Fraley 149 41 M 38 34:09 0:57 32 51:31 1:14 38 36:45 2:04:38
38 Susan Roberts 158 41 F             42 2:05:00 2:05:00
39 Dana Mees 179 29 F 37 31:45 1:38 38 54:21 1:36 37 36:12 2:05:34
40 Deb Frerick 469 42 F 39 34:26 2:11 39 55:34 2:57 39 38:22 2:13:32
41 Irene Knapp 170 44 F 40 42:13 2:09 41 57:39 2:34 40 53:05 2:37:43
42 GARY KINZER 139 59 M 41 2:14:32   42 1:16:02   41 59:40 3:13:05