Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

September 23, 2012


HFP Racing HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Andy Lowe

443

41

M

9

24:40

2:13

2

2:21:25

1:19

3

1:32:00

4:21:38

2

Matt Shade

440

40

M

15

25:10

1:28

1

2:16:19

0:51

9

1:40:10

4:24:01

3

Steve Savage

478

32

M

29

27:31

1:29

5

2:27:23

1:27

5

1:34:57

4:32:50

4

W. David Arnold

325

35

M

11

24:51

3:05

4

2:25:18

1:28

15

1:42:52

4:37:36

5

Sean Williams

444

29

M

32

27:44

1:07

3

2:24:19

1:22

20

1:45:45

4:40:19

6

Matthew Tranquilli

479

33

M

8

24:33

2:05

14

2:35:34

0:53

7

1:37:14

4:40:21

7

Jake Custer

485

24

M

26

27:19

2:06

9

2:31:48

1:34

11

1:40:51

4:43:41

8

Laurissa Dalrymple

442

30

F

4

23:46

2:03

36

2:46:33

1:08

1

1:30:42

4:44:14

9

jason zangmeister

420

26

M

27

27:27

1:36

30

2:43:41

0:38

2

1:31:25

4:44:49

10

Ken Parks

382

49

M

62

31:13

4:06

16

2:35:47

1:44

4

1:32:08

4:45:00

11

Todd McIntyre

431

48

M

59

30:36

1:50

13

2:35:09

1:11

6

1:36:37

4:45:25

12

Clint Aikins

323

26

M

6

24:18

1:12

21

2:38:10

1:23

16

1:43:48

4:48:53

13

john zangmeister

419

54

M

38

28:30

1:53

11

2:33:32

0:42

24

1:49:30

4:54:09

14

John Kensek

367

29

M

39

28:31

2:00

23

2:38:55

1:55

17

1:44:00

4:55:22

15

Jerry Swartzel

408

52

M

53

30:05

2:34

19

2:36:38

1:22

19

1:45:35

4:56:16

16

Timothy Bernardo

332

32

M

19

25:47

1:38

35

2:46:31

1:58

10

1:40:29

4:56:25

17

Timothy Gribble

346

25

M

21

26:11

1:24

8

2:30:41

1:41

43

1:58:40

4:58:39

18

Michael Kaufman

366

41

M

55

30:11

3:03

7

2:30:10

1:02

32

1:54:52

4:59:21

19

Ashley Buxton

335

21

F

47

29:32

2:49

26

2:40:52

1:00

18

1:45:34

4:59:50

20

Andrew Suckarieh

405

24

M

58

30:32

2:10

32

2:44:02

2:22

13

1:42:05

5:01:13

21

J E F F ESHELMAN

340

54

M

46

29:12

2:06

20

2:37:07

1:22

27

1:52:02

5:01:51

22

mike lies

373

59

M

66

31:46

3:34

28

2:42:27

1:16

14

1:42:49

5:01:55

23

Philip Webb

414

27

M

28

27:27

1:51

52

2:52:10

1:39

8

1:39:25

5:02:33

24

matthew schaeffer

392

39

M

37

28:27

3:35

10

2:32:44

3:21

31

1:54:38

5:02:47

25

Raymond Schommer

394

53

M

76

32:47

1:59

15

2:35:36

1:23

28

1:53:02

5:04:48

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

CHERYL CHANEY

439

50

F

48

29:32

3:07

17

2:35:47

1:48

33

1:55:14

5:05:31

27

Robert Dieckman

337

36

M

99

3:14:43

 

27

2:41:14

 

34

1:55:46

5:08:34

28

Brian Geary

343

33

M

16

25:20

4:45

46

2:50:26

2:29

22

1:48:35

5:11:37

29

paul krone

430

26

M

1

22:02

3:11

41

2:47:27

3:14

41

1:58:02

5:13:59

30

Jonathan Harding

350

34

M

94

36:59

2:30

24

2:39:24

1:16

30

1:54:32

5:14:43

31

Jay Sutton

406

39

M

2

22:57

2:00

12

2:34:52

1:44

71

2:15:28

5:17:03

32

David Kerr

477

46

M

5

24:04

2:02

57

2:55:19

1:45

29

1:54:08

5:17:19

33

Tyler Barchek

326

22

M

13

25:06

3:27

39

2:47:23

1:36

49

2:01:35

5:19:09

34

Brent Black

333

30

M

35

28:24

2:46

38

2:46:51

2:10

45

1:59:24

5:19:37

35

Jordan Benner

330

25

M

42

28:58

2:49

29

2:43:22

1:14

55

2:04:16

5:20:40

36

Christie Petersen

385

34

F

60

30:51

4:49

50

2:51:33

2:05

26

1:51:52

5:21:12

37

Froilan Bernardo

331

26

M

33

27:57

4:51

68

3:00:02

1:21

21

1:47:11

5:21:24

38

Gennadiy Baturin

327

45

M

44

29:06

2:07

44

2:49:36

1:28

44

1:59:24

5:21:43

39

Eric Mahaffey

376

37

M

100

3:20:36

 

47

2:50:38

 

52

2:02:23

5:21:56

40

Daniel Smith

400

44

M

7

24:31

3:20

31

2:44:01

1:00

65

2:10:11

5:23:04

41

Samuel Howard

361

40

M

3

23:35

5:06

18

2:35:57

7:39

69

2:12:15

5:24:33

42

Gordon Shaffer

397

60

M

95

37:38

3:20

40

2:47:25

1:29

35

1:55:55

5:25:48

43

James Jung

364

57

M

24

26:55

4:27

42

2:49:11

4:01

51

2:02:20

5:26:57

44

Kevin Lingg

374

37

M

68

32:07

4:36

48

2:51:25

3:06

36

1:56:18

5:27:34

45

Paul Heintz

353

53

M

79

33:44

4:09

58

2:56:43

1:56

25

1:51:23

5:27:56

46

Ben Hemmelgarn

354

21

M

43

28:58

2:46

22

2:38:11

1:37

76

2:17:43

5:29:17

47

Jessica Reed

388

36

F

50

29:59

4:40

85

3:12:38

1:07

12

1:41:32

5:29:57

48

David Willison

415

44

M

77

33:04

3:41

56

2:54:22

2:11

39

1:57:45

5:31:05

49

Thomas Hale

349

52

M

45

29:09

2:22

51

2:52:04

1:58

57

2:05:39

5:31:15

50

christopher seeley

434

39

M

57

30:18

3:12

25

2:40:03

0:53

75

2:17:23

5:31:52

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Robin Grioni

348

45

M

22

26:18

2:19

59

2:57:37

1:51

54

2:03:58

5:32:04

52

Matthew Brady

426

52

M

17

25:27

4:19

54

2:52:34

3:21

61

2:06:44

5:32:27

53

Michael Schlund

393

48

M

30

27:35

4:10

69

3:00:14

2:37

42

1:58:31

5:33:09

54

Shawn Green

345

32

M

36

28:25

2:04

45

2:50:09

3:34

70

2:12:31

5:36:45

55

Keenan Riordan

389

39

M

101

34:14

2:31 

71

3:00:52

 1:54

50

2:00:03

5:36:53

56

Matt Schirtzinger

483

42

M

18

25:46

2:12

78

3:04:05

2:08

53

2:02:50

5:37:03

57

Rick Swaro

407

42

M

63

31:17

6:31

61

2:58:10

3:33

40

1:57:51

5:37:25

58

Michael Shawgo

435

34

M

54

30:11

3:25

34

2:46:20

2:26

72

2:15:29

5:37:53

59

Todd Robenson

390

38

M

70

32:13

6:30

33

2:45:03

5:00

63

2:09:23

5:38:11

60

Kim Zimmer

421

32

F

74

32:39

2:39

80

3:05:40

2:06

37

1:56:20

5:39:25

61

Don Yohman

418

61

M

90

34:49

5:42

49

2:51:31

2:59

56

2:04:41

5:39:43

62

Daniel Gorner

344

42

M

71

32:17

4:31

67

2:59:59

4:35

46

2:00:33

5:41:56

63

Cory Lee

372

38

M

34

28:04

3:53

62

2:58:23

2:24

64

2:09:43

5:42:30

64

David Benner

329

58

M

92

36:03

2:49

6

2:27:59

2:23

92

2:34:19

5:43:35

65

Charles Angell

324

45

M

72

32:23

1:57

77

3:04:05

1:15

58

2:05:50

5:45:32

66

Simone Hernendez

355

22

F

12

24:54

2:49

76

3:04:02

2:38

68

2:12:12

5:46:38

67

Kevin Kusner

371

47

M

41

28:54

3:25

66

2:59:45

2:43

67

2:11:56

5:46:46

68

Kelly Kreel

368

34

F

14

25:07

2:52

55

2:53:03

3:18

85

2:24:19

5:48:40

69

Tim Smith

399

51

M

84

33:56

2:21

86

3:13:49

1:02

38

1:57:39

5:48:50

70

Daniel Weberg

436

30

M

56

30:17

3:34

84

3:12:04

1:49

48

2:01:27

5:49:13

71

laurie kamerer

486

40

F

83

33:53

3:53

94

3:25:06

2:21

23

1:48:51

5:54:07

72

Mike Hulme

363

42

M

52

30:03

3:22

65

2:59:43

3:56

78

2:18:53

5:56:01

73

Lars Mattgard

377

34

M

75

32:40

3:29

60

2:58:07

2:12

79

2:20:04

5:56:32

74

Tom Sikora

398

45

M

86

34:07

4:02

82

3:08:28

1:50

66

2:10:49

5:59:18

75

Kathryn Sellen

396

39

F

31

27:41

3:34

83

3:09:40

2:04

74

2:17:04

6:00:04

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Alice Hohl

359

36

F

65

31:45

3:31

87

3:14:42

1:41

62

2:08:26

6:00:07

77

Rod Steensma

487

43

M

64

31:22

5:48

70

3:00:14

2:19

80

2:20:38

6:00:24

78

John Walters

413

60

M

67

32:06

4:43

79

3:04:39

3:30

73

2:16:22

6:01:22

79

Jay Meyer

432

53

M

80

33:48

4:44

64

2:59:41

3:12

83

2:21:34

6:03:02

80

LARRY HAYNOR

352

47

M

20

25:56

5:01

75

3:03:34

3:53

87

2:25:39

6:04:06

81

Sarah Hughes

362

27

F

51

30:01

4:38

98

3:27:34

3:23

47

2:00:50

6:06:29

82

Tim Krueger

369

34

M

91

35:19

3:21

81

3:06:48

2:24

77

2:18:45

6:06:40

83

RONDEL SPIRES

402

36

F

10

24:47

5:09

95

3:26:08

4:29

59

2:06:17

6:06:53

84

Steve Eroskey

339

54

M

78

33:31

5:08

74

3:02:36

3:51

84

2:22:10

6:07:17

85

Allen Tripp

409

43

M

23

26:47

5:11

96

3:26:11

4:26

60

2:06:17

6:08:53

86

Steven Poast

386

39

M

73

32:36

5:27

73

3:02:12

2:51

88

2:29:01

6:12:09

87

Fritz Hoefer

356

62

M

85

34:00

6:25

53

2:52:19

3:51

94

2:37:24

6:14:01

88

Samuel Freidet

429

28

M

82

33:52

4:06

72

3:01:54

3:15

91

2:31:19

6:14:27

89

steve sibert

437

46

M

69

32:12

2:08

63

2:58:51

2:11

96

2:39:26

6:14:50

90

Rod Steensma

404

43

M

 

 

39:16

88

3:15:41

 

86

2:24:37

6:19:34

91

Adam Messina

380

21

M

49

29:49

4:35

37

2:46:48

2:40

101

3:11:08

6:35:04

92

Jenni Hoops

360

35

F

89

34:26

4:12

99

3:35:26

2:48

82

2:21:06

6:38:00

93

Michael Callahan

427

42

M

87

34:24

5:43

90

3:18:22

5:00

93

2:35:20

6:38:51

94

Matthew Schreiber

433

32

M

93

36:13

1:42

101

3:40:23

1:55

81

2:20:40

6:40:55

95

Brenda Scott

395

47

F

98

48:55

6:15

91

3:18:40

 

89

2:29:04

6:42:56

96

Bruce Fahrer

428

35

M

25

27:14

3:29

89

3:16:03

4:04

100

2:55:43

6:46:35

97

Kimberly Bays

328

34

F

81

33:50

8:04

100

3:35:32

4:57

90

2:30:15

6:52:41

98

jim passias

383

58

M

96

39:12

3:35

92

3:20:48

3:52

97

2:45:29

6:52:58

99

Rick Woodring

416

33

M

61

31:05

6:12

97

3:26:58

2:45

98

2:49:40

6:56:41

100

Karen Hawkes

351

52

F

97

47:15

4:14

93

3:23:48

5:44

99

2:49:49

7:10:52

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Kami J Maddocks

375

33

F

88

34:26

3:51

102

3:54:50

2:55

95

2:38:55

7:15:00