Caesar Creek Triathlon and Duathlon

Overall Results

July 15, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christopher Cain 199 31 M 3 10:44 12 0:59 2 32:01 10 0:43 2 19:12 1:03:41
2 Shannon Kurek 7 43 M 6 10:58 5 0:53 1 31:06     11 21:04 1:04:03
3 Ross Hartley 52 24 M 1 9:32 4 0:47 6 33:24 9 0:41 3 19:49 1:04:15
4 Todd Ricketts 175 31 M 12 11:39 1 0:42 4 32:28 1 0:33 9 20:45 1:06:08
5 Zach Aust 90 23 M 5 10:53 7 0:55 10 33:50 6 0:39 7 20:12 1:06:31
6 Sean Williams 79 29 M 14 11:41 6 0:54 9 33:32 3 0:38 6 20:03 1:06:49
7 Verdo Gregory 105 33 M 22 12:04 32 1:16 15 34:47     1 19:04 1:07:12
8 Samuel Hall 5 28 M 2 10:01 39 1:19 19 34:54 2 0:36 8 20:26 1:07:18
9 Brian Barker 24 52 M 19 11:59 13 1:00 5 33:06 4 0:39 10 20:56 1:07:40
10 Don Cain 1 52 M 11 11:37 8 0:55 7 33:30 22 0:51 12 21:31 1:08:26
11 Curt Haywood 6 46 M 28 12:18 21 1:05 16 34:50 16 0:46 4 19:50 1:08:51
12 Michael Brewer 59 44 M 20 11:59 42 1:21 8 33:31 101 1:23 17 22:01 1:10:17
13 Tom Wise 106 46 M 26 12:12 11 0:59 13 34:24 44 1:00 16 21:54 1:10:31
14 Jonathan Bade 74 28 M 47 13:40 52 1:30 22 35:49 12 0:45 5 19:54 1:11:39
15 Kurt Jackson 512 44 M 24 12:07 198 36:54         36 23:50 1:11:51
16 Andy Britton 182 36 M 48 13:42 19 1:04 11 34:08 32 0:54 26 22:54 1:12:44
17 Mark Lemmon 10 53 M 44 13:35 23 1:06 20 35:09 24 0:51 21 22:29 1:13:12
18 Robert Ferguson 513 37 M 39 13:15 28 1:13 23 35:58 27 0:52 19 22:10 1:13:30
19 Elizabeth Van Winkle 271 16 F 52 13:48 2 0:43 3 32:07 8 0:41 84 26:21 1:13:42
20 Kevin Wright 158 39 M 16 11:43 17 1:03 31 36:58 11 0:44 30 23:18 1:13:48
21 James Harris 218 40 M 66 14:09 9 0:57 24 36:00 61 1:07 15 21:52 1:14:06
22 David Apple 68 51 M 77 14:31 14 1:00 25 36:03 26 0:52 14 21:45 1:14:13
23 Robert Strobel 96 42 M 18 11:55 22 1:06 51 38:20 21 0:50 20 22:21 1:14:34
24 Brian Kellett 132 32 M 41 13:25 15 1:00 26 36:09 45 1:00 28 23:05 1:14:42
25 William Benson 69 51 M 9 11:29 40 1:19 17 34:53 90 1:18 80 26:12 1:15:15
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Christopher Fehring 141 57 M 50 13:47 45 1:23 14 34:42 120 1:33 40 24:00 1:15:27
27 Mike Mayer 12 36 M 101 15:01 63 1:35 28 36:23 63 1:07 13 21:37 1:15:46
28 Philip Minutolo 86 24 M 21 12:00 92 1:49 42 37:57 36 0:56 29 23:10 1:15:54
29 Paul Gigliotti 3 55 M 46 13:39 25 1:10 18 34:54 41 0:58 64 25:19 1:16:02
30 Todd Morgan 13 34 M 7 11:14 43 1:22 39 37:41 15 0:46 55 24:59 1:16:04
31 Brian Jordan 66 49 M 114 15:21 98 1:52 21 35:13 92 1:20 23 22:44 1:16:31
32 Michelle Oneill 111 50 F 128 15:38 199 38:24         22 22:32 1:16:34
33 Jay Sutton 18 39 M 4 10:49 16 1:02 30 36:37 14 0:46 96 27:31 1:16:47
34 Andrew Leconey 94 25 M 62 14:03 37 1:19 29 36:35 30 0:53 46 24:25 1:17:17
35 Megan Duncan 26 25 F 43 13:34 47 1:25 48 38:09 40 0:57 31 23:22 1:17:29
36 Jason Hall 204 41 M 35 13:00 36 1:18 27 36:11 42 0:58 75 26:00 1:17:30
37 Kelly Rimler 33 32 F 36 13:04 74 1:39 56 38:36 28 0:53 32 23:38 1:17:51
38 James Colborn 149 53 M 29 12:23 79 1:41 53 38:29 60 1:07 45 24:19 1:18:01
39 Perry Hock 72 40 M 33 12:56 48 1:25 34 37:06 178 2:37 43 24:10 1:18:16
40 Brian Huxtable 87 39 M 8 11:28 205 41:50         91 26:59 1:19:10
41 Michael Whitaker 39 29 M 78 14:37 71 1:37 38 37:31 115 1:30 39 23:55 1:19:12
42 Timothy Norman 126 52 M 17 11:53 118 2:01 54 38:31 103 1:24 66 25:27 1:19:18
43 Barry Luppert 51 48 M 37 13:05 72 1:38 33 37:02 146 1:54 68 25:37 1:19:18
44 Corey Ellis 118 38 M 49 13:45 50 1:26 67 39:15 57 1:05 35 23:46 1:19:20
45 Joe Shafer 121 53 M 15 11:42 38 1:19 41 37:50 38 0:57 97 27:38 1:19:28
46 Tim Kelley 225 30 M 94 14:56 86 1:45 35 37:07 73 1:11 53 24:36 1:19:37
47 Jeffrey Anderson 23 36 M 40 13:21 27 1:12 84 39:55 37 0:56 44 24:11 1:19:38
48 Mike Kelley 279 50 M 75 14:27 26 1:11 32 36:58 88 1:18 70 25:46 1:19:42
49 Sean Sloan 17 43 M 56 13:50 54 1:30 69 39:22 43 0:59 41 24:00 1:19:44
50 Patsy Knopf 181 45 F 31 12:38 20 1:04 63 38:53 56 1:05 81 26:15 1:19:56
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Chris Jacobs 135 56 M 53 13:48 200 40:12         99 27:43 1:19:57
52 Robert Michaels 114 33 M 54 13:49 34 1:17 76 39:37 100 1:23 49 24:30 1:20:37
53 Marie Sparrow 100 32 F 84 14:42 59 1:32 49 38:17 78 1:12 58 25:07 1:20:53
54 Melissa O'Cull 148 35 F 76 14:30 69 1:37 89 40:26 112 1:29 24 22:52 1:20:56
55 Kevin Brinkley 274 31 M 153 16:15 3 0:47 59 38:47 5 0:39 48 24:29 1:20:59
56 John Walters 82 60 M 218 52:52             213 1:06:01 1:21:03
57 Joe Prince 138 48 M 68 14:10 105 1:54 68 39:21     69 25:44 1:21:11
58 John Quinn 137 34 M 172 16:56 110 1:57 40 37:45 118 1:30 27 23:02 1:21:12
59 Julie Moser 34 34 F 83 14:42 33 1:16 82 39:49 33 0:54 52 24:36 1:21:20
60 Matt Storrs 61 37 M 139 15:47 66 1:36 52 38:26 84 1:17 47 24:25 1:21:33
61 Anthony Steffel 78 30 M 74 14:23 68 1:37 87 40:15 59 1:07 50 24:31 1:21:54
62 Trip Duncan 163 31 M 157 16:29 203 41:36         54 24:54 1:21:57
63 Jen Perrault 119 37 F 99 14:58 35 1:18 77 39:37 25 0:52 60 25:11 1:21:58
64 John Colton 116 20 M 173 16:57 121 2:03 85 39:59 34 0:55 18 22:07 1:22:03
65 Paul Register 89 17 M 23 12:04 148 2:31 114 42:17 111 1:29 34 23:45 1:22:07
66 Matthew Montag 205 30 M 60 13:58 137 2:19 99 41:02 151 1:59 25 22:52 1:22:12
67 Claude Bauer 227 54 F 32 12:51 67 1:36 95 40:48 7 0:40 83 26:21 1:22:18
68 Gordon Shaffer 38 60 M 143 15:59 100 1:52 44 38:03 47 1:01 65 25:24 1:22:20
69 Michael Williams 202 41 M 103 15:04 204 41:37         88 26:49 1:22:21
70 John Sachs 2 45 M 147 16:03 18 1:04 64 38:53 80 1:13 59 25:08 1:22:24
71 Jeff Stauch 120 49 M 70 14:15 119 2:01 72 39:32 106 1:25 62 25:15 1:22:30
72 Randy Levine 29 52 M 13 11:41 179 3:17 90 40:27 152 2:00 57 25:07 1:22:33
73 Fred Courville 161 47 M 38 13:09 147 2:31 83 39:53 64 1:08 73 25:54 1:22:37
74 Zach Hurley 167 25 M 79 14:39 201 41:15         98 27:40 1:22:40
75 Jay Meyer 46 53 M 108 15:14 60 1:33 66 39:02 97 1:21 67 25:37 1:22:48
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Natacha Smith 187 38 F 119 15:26 95 1:51 92 40:33 131 1:42 33 23:41 1:23:15
77 Brian Dye 103 47 M 85 14:44 202 41:29         119 29:04 1:23:33
78 Gregg Pittroff 14 41 M 106 15:09 49 1:25 62 38:50 35 0:56 94 27:15 1:23:36
79 Scott Mays 166 51 M 73 14:21 97 1:51 60 38:48 108 1:26 92 27:08 1:23:37
80 Greg Pignatiello 191 51 M 95 14:56 64 1:35 70 39:23 76 1:12 85 26:29 1:23:37
81 Becky Hayes- Heckman 179 55 F 105 15:05 78 1:41 98 40:59 68 1:10 63 25:15 1:24:11
82 Rich Wallace 42 65 M 120 15:27 144 2:25 74 39:34 134 1:44 61 25:14 1:24:25
83 Mark Messer 109 26 M 113 15:20 145 2:27 73 39:33 52 1:04 78 26:07 1:24:34
84 Cam Harsch 83 14 M 34 12:58 113 2:00 103 41:44 72 1:11 87 26:42 1:24:36
85 Edward Dobbins 287 42 M 86 14:44 123 2:05 55 38:34 110 1:28 104 28:02 1:24:55
86 Jeffery Pesler 56 36 M 155 16:18 108 1:56 96 40:52 96 1:21 51 24:32 1:25:01
87 Lydia Baker 99 35 F 89 14:49 58 1:32 61 38:49 83 1:16 114 28:38 1:25:05
88 Gregry Schwartz 206 32 M 183 17:27 128 2:08 97 40:54 13 0:45 37 23:54 1:25:11
89 Janet Menges 58 51 F 65 14:06 44 1:22 78 39:40 66 1:09 116 28:56 1:25:16
90 Mary Digiandomenico 62 51 F 82 14:42 88 1:47 45 38:03 149 1:57 122 29:13 1:25:43
91 Connie Schmitt 222 38 F 115 15:22 102 1:52 65 38:54 143 1:50 106 28:03 1:26:04
92 Graham McNeil 28 29 M 45 13:39 83 1:43 101 41:20 81 1:15 107 28:06 1:26:05
93 Gayle Pille 180 58 F 55 13:49 91 1:49 50 38:18 130 1:42 142 30:26 1:26:05
94 Alexandra Fehring 142 26 F 142 15:54 30 1:15 46 38:04 77 1:12 126 29:39 1:26:06
95 Jeremy Storost 140 37 M 51 13:48     150 45:40     86 26:38 1:26:07
96 Dan Reffitt 506 38 M 100 14:59 206 43:49         115 28:45 1:26:12
97 Brian Albanese 95 41 M 27 12:13 104 1:54 75 39:36 71 1:11 158 31:19 1:26:15
98 Gena Huxtable 88 38 F 123 15:32 57 1:31 125 43:03     79 26:08 1:26:15
99 Bradley Jarard 107 48 M 170 16:46 31 1:16 79 39:41 46 1:00 103 27:57 1:26:42
100 Tim Vereb 19 45 M 137 15:46 106 1:56 119 42:37 19 0:48 74 25:57 1:27:06
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Tim Roetting 15 52 M 67 14:10 151 2:34 129 43:44 23 0:51 71 25:47 1:27:07
102 Susan Kelley 226 29 F 111 15:20 77 1:40 58 38:42 54 1:05 143 30:29 1:27:18
103 Kathleen Krumme 208 57 F 58 13:52 90 1:49 37 37:21 129 1:41 173 32:45 1:27:30
104 Megan Schrantz 139 46 F 117 15:26 131 2:09 140 44:23 122 1:35 42 24:00 1:27:35
105 Parker Mays 168 23 M 64 14:05 51 1:29 91 40:30 127 1:40 131 29:51 1:27:37
106 Michael Gant 134 30 M 149 16:04 81 1:43 111 42:11 135 1:44 77 26:05 1:27:49
107 Emily Lorentz 44 29 F 93 14:54 76 1:40 80 39:42 161 2:06 129 29:45 1:28:09
108 Karen Rosinski 16 50 F 30 12:25 146 2:27 107 42:01 142 1:49 125 29:30 1:28:14
109 Tim Mehlman 49 60 M 124 15:34 99 1:52 47 38:08 51 1:04 161 31:40 1:28:20
110 Steve Flinn 67 51 M 110 15:17 89 1:48 118 42:35 94 1:21 95 27:31 1:28:34
111 John Dorsey 209 63 M 185 17:40 168 3:00 81 39:49 79 1:12 89 26:52 1:28:36
112 Remco Ten Brink 71 47 M 160 16:31 161 2:49 104 41:44 136 1:44 72 25:50 1:28:40
113 April Shereda 125 42 F 174 16:58 109 1:57 113 42:16 74 1:11 82 26:21 1:28:45
114 Larry Lowe 11 42 M 59 13:55 84 1:44 149 45:30     113 28:30 1:29:40
115 Cara Hemmer 156 22 F 180 17:17 112 1:57 144 44:45     76 26:02 1:30:04
116 Bruno Tomic 508 39 M 145 16:00 136 2:15 88 40:21 133 1:43 128 29:45 1:30:06
117 Rachel Langenderfer 93 44 F 150 16:04 75 1:39 122 42:49 69 1:10 111 28:26 1:30:11
118 Devon Mitchell 110 33 F 91 14:51 41 1:21 135 44:11 48 1:01 120 29:06 1:30:32
119 Rebecca Birkan 176 56 F 102 15:03 55 1:30 121 42:47 89 1:18 133 29:52 1:30:33
120 Cynthia Kenyon 152 53 F 165 16:37 120 2:03 116 42:26 126 1:40 110 28:22 1:31:09
121 Sean Chaffe 36 33 M 107 15:09 160 2:45 163 47:12 55 1:05 56 25:06 1:31:19
122 Jason Laux 9 33 M 61 14:02 62 1:34 93 40:39 65 1:08 183 34:01 1:31:27
123 Anna Wilson 122 20 F 141 15:51 61 1:34 143 44:40 128 1:40 102 27:57 1:31:44
124 Mark Shepherd 91 48 M 168 16:41 180 3:17 102 41:32 166 2:12 112 28:28 1:32:12
125 Hilarie Barry 219 56 F 129 15:38 96 1:51 120 42:41 95 1:21 152 30:55 1:32:29
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Jill Gregory 200 50 F 130 15:38 46 1:23 126 43:19 104 1:24 150 30:52 1:32:38
127 Karen Rokich 73 53 F 25 12:10 101 1:52 136 44:12 109 1:27 176 32:56 1:32:39
128 Deanna Kiesel 8 48 F 195 18:23 70 1:37 124 43:00 123 1:36 105 28:03 1:32:41
129 David Burns 130 31 M 98 14:57 65 1:36 57 38:41 99 1:22 192 36:09 1:32:47
130 Marcela Valenzuela 41 34 F 133 15:43 155 2:38 108 42:02 162 2:07 139 30:17 1:32:49
131 Keith Meyer 195 33 M 198 18:57 157 2:43 71 39:30 39 0:57 146 30:42 1:32:52
132 Andrew Hauck III 77 58 M 197 18:28 114 2:01 105 41:53 113 1:29 118 29:02 1:32:55
133 Ryan Steffen 223 36 M 151 16:10 130 2:08 94 40:44 85 1:17 175 32:49 1:33:10
134 Jay Woodhull 185 57 M 87 14:47 129 2:08 146 44:52 171 2:23 121 29:12 1:33:24
135 Jason Crabb 136 34 M 57 13:51 135 2:14 139 44:22 86 1:17 165 31:55 1:33:41
136 Phillip Moorman 196 30 M                 214 1:33:45 1:33:45
137 James Catanzarite 133 35 M 122 15:28 115 2:01 115 42:20 139 1:46 168 32:09 1:33:46
138 Brian Hurley 98 44 M 193 18:16 209 47:33         127 29:44 1:33:51
139 Ben Forshee 212 36 M 192 18:16 172 3:04 134 44:04 119 1:31 93 27:09 1:34:06
140 Chris Ziesenheim 184 61 M 166 16:38 211 49:08         141 30:26 1:34:09
141 Ozlem Alper-Ekin 97 41 F 159 16:31 126 2:07 141 44:28 50 1:02 136 30:03 1:34:12
142 Kim Ellingson 92 45 F 148 16:04 87 1:46 109 42:07 148 1:56 171 32:30 1:34:25
143 Greg Gottschlich 43 57 M 152 16:12 170 3:04 110 42:08 160 2:04 153 31:04 1:34:34
144 Chris Raffensperger 174 36 M 169 16:44 122 2:05 145 44:52 117 1:30 124 29:26 1:34:39
145 Megan Jones 57 35 F 112 15:20 185 3:28 159 46:57 53 1:04 101 27:49 1:34:40
146 Pier Schumann 48 46 F 140 15:50 111 1:57 138 44:18 141 1:48 148 30:48 1:34:44
147 Robert Reichard 112 48 M 116 15:23 175 3:07 36 37:18 153 2:00 198 37:02 1:34:52
148 Jason Reed 193 34 M 167 16:40 178 3:15 161 47:01 87 1:18 90 26:54 1:35:08
149 Bruce Allen 143 65 M 42 13:31 94 1:51 130 43:45 93 1:20 187 34:51 1:35:20
150 Michael Enderly 45 68 M 171 16:50 107 1:56 106 41:56 154 2:00 172 32:39 1:35:22
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Joan Claybourn 151 50 F 125 15:35 103 1:53 154 46:18 116 1:30 137 30:07 1:35:24
152 Amy Trejo 450 44 F 138 15:47 152 2:35 156 46:27 49 1:01 135 30:02 1:35:55
153 John Trentini 634 31 M 203 20:04 207 46:28         157 31:19 1:36:05
154 Jillian Jacobs 117 30 F 71 14:17 154 2:37 148 45:05 58 1:05 178 33:01 1:36:08
155 Marie Steffen 224 33 F 146 16:03 163 2:54 127 43:19 102 1:24 174 32:45 1:36:26
156 Kendall Frazier 656 23 M 216 32:33 133 2:10 43 38:00     38 23:55 1:36:39
157 Kelli Pater 145 34 F 181 17:25 150 2:33 160 47:00 114 1:29 109 28:22 1:36:51
158 Katie Kalkachez 505 22 F 135 15:46 212 49:42         180 33:17 1:37:02
159 Mike Thomas 65 36 M 178 17:11 169 3:02 151 45:47 91 1:19 134 30:01 1:37:23
160 Liam Shanahan 75 44 M 163 16:34 197 4:19 123 42:52 176 2:34 156 31:17 1:37:37
161 Brent Malenius 47 38 M 190 18:14 182 3:26 128 43:23 165 2:10 145 30:39 1:37:55
162 Russell Clarke 40 68 M 213 23:02 132 2:10 86 39:59 157 2:01 147 30:44 1:37:58
163 Wendy Kuhn 154 38 F 191 18:16 153 2:36 166 47:41 70 1:10 108 28:17 1:38:02
164 Jay Andress 54 60 M 72 14:18 93 1:50 142 44:29 145 1:53 189 35:35 1:38:09
165 Leah Wiethe 221 38 F 118 15:26 187 3:38 153 46:18 167 2:17 144 30:34 1:38:15
166 N.t. Ricker 197 62 M 97 14:57 165 2:55 100 41:18 137 1:45 199 37:19 1:38:17
167 Jeanette Mumbeck 64 47 F 188 17:57 85 1:45 167 47:54 31 0:54 130 29:51 1:38:23
168 Jim Pickett 131 63 M 202 20:03 208 46:33         184 34:03 1:38:31
169 Jeremy Klotz 155 39 M 134 15:44 173 3:05 152 45:54 177 2:37 162 31:44 1:39:06
170 Edward Givens 85 67 M 132 15:42 159 2:44 133 44:02 132 1:42 188 34:55 1:39:08
171 Tavis Glassman 102 41 M 162 16:32 188 3:42 137 44:14 175 2:28 169 32:14 1:39:12
172 Sue Westrich 129 52 F 177 17:07 117 2:01 169 48:07 164 2:09 132 29:52 1:39:18
173 Don McNeil 31 62 M 144 16:00 116 2:01 168 47:59 156 2:01 160 31:36 1:39:38
174 Heather Barron 84 35 F 161 16:32 56 1:31 131 43:46 150 1:59 196 36:16 1:40:05
175 Robin Norman 651 48 F 92 14:54 183 3:27 181 50:47 155 2:01 123 29:21 1:40:32
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Shannon Hogue 273 33 F 131 15:40 29 1:14 185 52:00 20 0:49 149 30:51 1:40:36
177 Andy Lehman 35 48 M 209 22:41 143 2:25 117 42:26 124 1:38 164 31:46 1:40:58
178 Sarah Hellmann 272 36 F 136 15:46 10 0:58 183 51:37 18 0:48 167 32:01 1:41:13
179 Jaimie Niemczura 192 35 F 90 14:50 213 50:55         197 36:53 1:41:21
180 David Lemay 108 36 M 69 14:14 192 3:56 178 50:00 159 2:04 154 31:10 1:41:26
181 Erika Galvis 164 34 F 154 16:15 166 2:58 182 51:25 163 2:08 117 29:00 1:41:47
182 Kristi Liberati 37 42 F 194 18:21 189 3:45 147 45:00 185 2:54 170 32:19 1:42:22
183 Matt E. Wenger 60 32 M 208 21:50 139 2:23 157 46:39 82 1:16 140 30:19 1:42:28
184 Connie Bishop 55 50 F 175 16:59 194 3:57 171 48:18 173 2:24 155 31:15 1:42:55
185 Margie Gitzinger 81 47 F 187 17:51 158 2:44 179 50:20 62 1:07 163 31:45 1:43:48
186 Nicholas Smith 144 29 M 204 20:32 167 2:59 132 43:57 181 2:45 181 33:43 1:43:58
187 Matt Dombrowski 228 20 M 80 14:41 214 54:04         194 36:11 1:44:10
188 Jim Glesige 177 57 M 184 17:35 174 3:06 174 48:43 138 1:46 177 32:59 1:44:12
189 Kelli Bartlett 198 36 F 176 17:04 124 2:06 176 49:37 125 1:39 182 33:48 1:44:15
190 Brian Marcum 178 41 M 104 15:05 191 3:53 172 48:24 174 2:24 186 34:33 1:44:20
191 Molly Becker 172 21 F 127 15:37 176 3:11 189 52:59 147 1:55 151 30:52 1:44:37
192 Ryan Hawk 169 31 M 126 15:36 181 3:25 158 46:52 98 1:21 203 38:08 1:45:25
193 Heather Harris 217 40 F 182 17:26 53 1:30 170 48:10     206 39:54 1:47:01
194 Sharon Forshee 213 26 F 200 19:10 184 3:28 175 49:01 168 2:18 179 33:04 1:47:02
195 Tiffany Shaeffer 211 33 F 186 17:49 216 56:12         185 34:08 1:47:05
196 Pamela Daly 170 49 F 205 20:58 177 3:12 180 50:44 169 2:18 138 30:15 1:47:30
197 Heather Sheets 153 37 F 96 14:57 162 2:53 191 55:59 140 1:47 166 31:55 1:47:32
198 Gary Rhodes 159 72 M 179 17:15 82 1:43 162 47:10 75 1:12 208 40:24 1:47:45
199 Katie Charlton-Perkins 147 29 F 121 15:27 142 2:25 186 52:34 107 1:26 193 36:09 1:48:04
200 Judson .armentrout 458 34 M 199 18:58 215 54:41         195 36:16 1:48:18
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Whitney Dunbar 124 26 F 164 16:35 149 2:31 195 1:00:23 105 1:25 100 27:49 1:48:45
202 Cara Schweikert 188 39 F 88 14:49 80 1:42 155 46:23 170 2:19 210 43:37 1:48:52
203 Amanda Sample 183 32 F 196 18:25 156 2:39 192 56:20 186 3:03 159 31:35 1:52:04
204 Kristin Swanson 194 37 F 81 14:42 171 3:04 193 57:02 144 1:51 191 35:52 1:52:32
205 Tonya Traurig 234 45 F 201 19:39 134 2:11 188 52:56 158 2:02 190 35:47 1:52:36
206 Samuel Caito 501 66 M 207 21:49 125 2:06 164 47:23 172 2:23 204 39:51 1:53:35
207 Linda Johnson 190 54 F 211 22:55 140 2:24 177 49:50 179 2:40 200 37:29 1:55:20
208 Laura Arber 655 21 F 217 33:59 210 48:27         201 37:32 1:57:40
209 Genevieve Santen 215 25 F 156 16:21 127 2:07 184 51:38 121 1:34 211 46:35 1:58:17
210 Pam Stimmel 210 29 F 158 16:29 196 4:08 194 59:39 180 2:41 202 37:52 2:00:50
211 Marion Peraza De Webb 600 39 F 206 21:47 193 3:57 187 52:51 187 3:04 207 40:05 2:01:45
212 Kate Zaidan 214 31 F 210 22:44 195 4:08 190 53:01 183 2:52 205 39:54 2:02:40
213 Joseph Barry 220 56 M 214 26:14 138 2:22 173 48:24 182 2:46 209 42:55 2:02:43
214 K. Dave White 113 54 M 215 28:18 164 2:54 196 1:09:50 184 2:54 212 56:26 2:40:25