Caesar Creek Triathlon and Duathlon

Overall Results

July 15, 2012


HFP Racing
  ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Bryan Barletto 247 39 M 1 20:15 1 0:54 1 33:02 1 0:47 1 21:07 1:16:08
2 Chris Reynolds 230 38 M 2 21:51 39 35:47         2 22:59 1:19:58
3 Bruce Miller 231 51 M 3 22:16 40 36:13         5 23:41 1:21:26
4 Jim Kromer 633 37 M 11 23:37 8 1:11 4 37:04     3 23:05 1:24:59
5 Jason Ortwein 257 41 M 4 22:20 2 0:58 3 36:31 4 0:52 9 24:35 1:25:18
6 Alix Payton 232 41 F 8 23:13 16 1:29 5 37:48 20 1:39 4 23:22 1:27:32
7 James Kolton 280 48 M 5 22:48 12 1:16 8 39:12 2 0:47 8 24:24 1:28:29
8 Hal Stewart 237 59 M 14 24:10 7 1:08 6 38:24 3 0:48 6 24:17 1:28:50
9 Randy Lucas 244 48 M 9 23:34 11 1:15 7 38:45 7 1:02 11 25:02 1:29:40
10 Scott Leffel 270 42 M 6 22:49 42 43:06         15 26:27 1:30:00
11 Ron McGilton 241 40 M 13 24:09 14 1:22 18 43:56 6 0:57 10 24:38 1:35:05
12 Nick Andrews 256 33 M 10 23:35 15 1:28 15 43:26 18 1:34 13 25:33 1:35:38
13 Jeff Oates 517 37 M 15 24:26 36 2:55 9 39:43 38 3:38 14 25:56 1:36:40
14 Tom Glasscock 511 58 M 12 23:43 24 1:58 22 45:04 27 1:55 7 24:21 1:37:02
15 George Collins 236 44 M 19 26:20 26 2:01 2 36:06 30 2:02 26 30:56 1:37:26
16 Darrell Lenkner 239 54 M 26 27:33 41 40:42         27 31:42 1:38:46
17 Ryan Preston 259 27 M 20 26:34 17 1:31 11 41:56 11 1:15 17 27:43 1:39:00
18 Tommy Brand 263 41 M 17 25:13 43 46:42         19 29:11 1:39:12
19 Niki Gulick 261 26 F 22 26:55 19 1:35 17 43:40 17 1:31 16 26:38 1:40:22
20 Christopher Stehm 235 51 M 16 25:13 44 46:59         22 30:07 1:40:26
21 Steven Snyder 258 60 M 21 26:45 27 2:09 12 42:10 31 2:05 20 29:28 1:42:40
22 Deborah Wheeler 282 57 F 28 28:29 4 1:02 13 42:44 5 0:54 21 29:42 1:42:52
23 Randall Williams 262 63 M 27 28:23 5 1:03 16 43:35 15 1:21 25 30:39 1:45:04
24 Teresa Kelley 278 54 F 30 29:43 6 1:07 10 40:58 8 1:08 29 32:25 1:45:23
25 Beth Andrews 255 30 F 18 25:17 23 1:47 30 51:40 21 1:42 12 25:29 1:45:57
 
  ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Kenneth Worthy 243 45 M 29 28:52 34 2:48 14 43:22 33 2:14 23 30:11 1:47:29
27 Mark Dinsdale 246 47 M 25 27:30 22 1:40 21 44:50 23 1:43 30 32:32 1:48:17
28 Joni Merritt 265 34 F 37 32:57 9 1:13 25 46:02 10 1:12 18 28:19 1:49:45
29 Bill Richardson 509 47 M 7 23:03 20 1:37 23 45:22 19 1:34 39 38:51 1:50:29
30 Jason King 249 32 M 31 29:58 13 1:20 26 46:08 13 1:20 31 33:08 1:51:56
31 Shawn Wickham 269 30 M                 46 1:51:57 1:51:57
32 Robert Bodine 252 47 M 34 31:13 31 2:39 19 44:15 24 1:46 36 36:42 1:56:36
33 Nancy Hudak 233 46 F 35 31:28 30 2:39 28 49:40 37 3:09 24 30:18 1:57:15
34 Rick Tarvin 268 43 M 23 27:19 25 2:00 35 57:23 16 1:28 28 31:55 2:00:07
35 Debra Leath 260 40 F 38 33:05 33 2:45 27 48:15 35 2:35 37 37:02 2:03:44
36 Nicole Laux 510 32 F 32 30:39 37 3:08 31 52:49 32 2:07 38 38:18 2:07:02
37 Bonnie Overbeck 264 34 F 33 30:39 29 2:27 34 57:01 14 1:20 33 35:59 2:07:29
38 Peggy Lenkner 240 54 F 42 37:16 18 1:34 24 45:35 29 2:00 43 43:21 2:09:49
39 Mark McKenney 245 53 M 45 40:13 21 1:40 20 44:16 26 1:54 42 42:28 2:10:32
40 Robert W Mohr Jr 253 41 M 39 34:17 35 2:52 33 57:00 12 1:17 34 36:14 2:11:41
41 Rich Stephenson 238 66 M 43 37:47 28 2:20 29 50:13 34 2:19 40 39:48 2:12:29
42 Kristin Calendine 266 43 F 44 39:00 10 1:13 32 52:54 22 1:42 41 40:24 2:15:15
43 Ashle Andrews 254 29 F 41 36:14 32 2:44 36 59:09 28 1:56 35 36:22 2:16:27
44 Donna Moeller 251 50 F 36 32:11 38 3:18 37 1:06:43 36 2:45 32 35:11 2:20:10
45 Jeremy Smith 248 35 M 40 36:05 45 1:26:26     25 1:48 44 44:54 2:47:27
46 Mark Muething 491 53 M 24 27:28 3 0:59 38 1:29:34 9 1:10 45 1:06:59 3:06:11