TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

Overall Results

May 18, 2012


HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christine Anderson 14 1 5:15   1 12:15   3 6:19 23:51
2 Deborah Powell 75 7 5:47   4 12:54   1 6:09 24:51
3 Jennifer Entwistle 192 13 6:11   2 12:28   2 6:19 24:59
4 Michelle Prendergast 150 2 5:29   3 12:47   33 7:18 25:35
5 Julie Rosa 105 8 5:51   8 13:03   26 6:59 25:54
6 Summer Ohlendorf 134 4 5:42   11 13:22   23 6:54 25:59
7 Leslie Knibb 74 5 5:43   7 13:02   40 7:27 26:13
8 Janet Edwards 162 26 6:28   6 12:59   15 6:47 26:16
9 Jennifer Meyer 131 9 5:59   24 13:53   4 6:26 26:18
10 Caroline Behme 46 16 6:12   16 13:36   9 6:40 26:29
11 Gabrielle McBride 184 25 6:27   14 13:32   8 6:40 26:40
12 Mindy Fernando 71 18 6:16   25 13:56   5 6:31 26:44
13 Marleigh Hill 258 17 6:16   20 13:47   16 6:48 26:52
14 Katherine Krummen 207 19 6:17   21 13:49   18 6:50 26:57
15 Mandy Jellerichs 183 32 6:36   19 13:45   10 6:43 27:04
16 Jen Pixley 283             105 27:05 27:05
17 paula bennett 102 39 6:51   12 13:25   22 6:52 27:09
18 Andrea Robertson 163 33 6:38   18 13:44   14 6:46 27:09
19 Stacey Jackson 315 20 6:17   22 13:50   30 7:09 27:17
20 Jane MacLeod 195 42 6:56   15 13:34   20 6:51 27:21
21 Noelle Wilhite 164 3 5:29   30 14:00   58 7:52 27:22
22 Brigid Webb 256 6 5:44   29 13:58   48 7:38 27:22
23 Susan Thompson 179 31 6:34   10 13:22   41 7:30 27:27
24 Saori Hanaki-Martin 365 23 6:23   27 13:56   28 7:07 27:27
25 Meaghan St John 268 21 6:19   43 14:29   12 6:45 27:34
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Corinne Young 217 22 6:20   39 14:17   25 6:57 27:34
27 Elizabeth Izor 153 68 7:30   13 13:31   6 6:35 27:37
28 Valerie Jones 130 46 6:57   26 13:56   19 6:51 27:45
29 Brenda Skoczelas 219 53 7:03   36 14:08   17 6:49 28:00
30 deborah battaglia 169 11 6:07   38 14:10   49 7:43 28:02
31 Tiffany Brakefield 235 34 6:40   17 13:43   47 7:38 28:02
32 Alice Howard 246 15 6:12   37 14:08   51 7:46 28:06
33 Carla Hastert 209 27 6:28   40 14:20   35 7:19 28:08
34 Amanda Lohnes 234 45 6:57   33 14:05   29 7:08 28:11
35 Lisa Wilber 281 58 7:09   47 14:45   7 6:36 28:32
36 Jill Kralovanec 327 35 6:46   45 14:33   31 7:13 28:33
37 JODI FITZHARRIS 145 74 7:40   28 13:57   24 6:56 28:34
38 Jessica Reed 280 38 6:49   57 15:00   11 6:44 28:35
39 Cheryl Rosentreter 218 37 6:47   32 14:02   57 7:52 28:42
40 Julie Routson 265 10 6:01   5 12:59   100 9:43 28:44
41 Lori benvenuto 172 43 6:56   31 14:01   53 7:46 28:44
42 tamela gabrielse 193 56 7:06   9 13:19   70 8:18 28:44
43 Kimberly Seder 109 40 6:52   23 13:51   63 8:02 28:46
44 Kira Hemminger 144 36 6:46   44 14:30   42 7:31 28:48
45 Hollis Lyman 254 24 6:25   42 14:27   65 8:10 29:03
46 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler 221 67 7:25   34 14:05   46 7:38 29:09
47 Amanda Bachman 249 55 7:05   63 15:14   21 6:51 29:12
48 Jennifer Petkovsek 161 51 7:01   50 14:48   39 7:24 29:14
49 Jennifer Parker 255 12 6:08   41 14:25   81 8:41 29:15
50 Patti Warr 80 59 7:10   35 14:07   62 7:58 29:16
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 michele faul 237 60 7:14   51 14:49   37 7:21 29:24
52 Jennifer Corona 375 30 6:32   56 15:00   60 7:54 29:27
53 Tracy McKee 206 14 6:12   68 15:38   61 7:56 29:47
54 Mary Kreis 203 41 6:53   72 15:47   27 7:06 29:47
55 Lisa Helmstetter 307 50 7:00   62 15:13   44 7:35 29:49
56 Ruth Kohstall 290 78 7:44   46 14:33   43 7:34 29:53
57 Jen Mayfield 251 29 6:31   80 16:02   38 7:23 29:57
58 TORI HAMILL 354 28 6:30   54 14:57   78 8:33 30:02
59 leigh hodges 297 54 7:05   53 14:54   64 8:03 30:04
60 Barb Cymanski 294 63 7:19   52 14:52   59 7:53 30:04
61 Stephanie Rose 323 62 7:17   61 15:12   45 7:38 30:07
62 carrie pappas 250 76 7:42   67 15:38   13 6:46 30:07
63 Erin Potts 379 61 7:15   58 15:06   56 7:49 30:11
64 Laura Lanoue 305 44 6:56   55 14:58   69 8:18 30:13
65 Pam Giese 228 48 6:59   60 15:10   66 8:11 30:21
66 Julie Feher 210 52 7:02   82 16:05   32 7:15 30:23
67 Kjerstin anderson 325 47 6:58   71 15:43   52 7:46 30:28
68 Joanne Collins 197 49 6:59   70 15:42   54 7:47 30:30
69 CHANTELL WIRZ 271 90 8:28   49 14:47   34 7:19 30:35
70 Lisa Smelser 331 70 7:34   48 14:47   75 8:27 30:49
71 Tracey Taylor-Wood 286 69 7:33   65 15:26   74 8:24 31:23
72 sheri darlison 287 65 7:24   59 15:06   94 9:17 31:48
73 Sarah Speicher 302 66 7:25   73 15:52   79 8:34 31:52
74 Lisa Hutchinson 362 57 7:08   90 16:33   73 8:21 32:03
75 Karen Berry-Spark 300 72 7:37   83 16:07   80 8:35 32:20
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Dawn Conniff 333 77 7:43   75 15:52   82 8:44 32:20
77 Karin Harrell 425 97 9:12   74 15:52   36 7:19 32:23
78 Tammy Schlau 380 73 7:38   76 15:55   86 8:58 32:31
79 Myrna Hooper 346 84 7:54   66 15:36   90 9:01 32:32
80 Tracy Jo Pasieka 289 88 8:25   77 15:56   67 8:13 32:34
81 Nancy Budde 382 83 7:53   95 17:00   55 7:48 32:42
82 Jill Connolly 370 91 8:38   86 16:19   50 7:44 32:43
83 Paula Heron 381 86 8:14   87 16:24   68 8:13 32:53
84 Freda Ready 321 81 7:51   81 16:02   92 9:02 32:56
85 Natalie Bondy 366 71 7:36   88 16:30   91 9:01 33:07
86 Heather Frank 348 85 8:04   85 16:12   88 9:00 33:17
87 Michelle Braun 391 95 9:03   79 15:57   71 8:18 33:19
88 Tara Bakker 417 98 9:18   69 15:40   77 8:32 33:30
89 Lani Williams 344 87 8:18   84 16:11   89 9:00 33:30
90 Laura Seaman 429 75 7:41   91 16:43   97 9:18 33:43
91 Monika Hill 369 80 7:50   92 16:43   98 9:28 34:03
92 Stephanie Magee 401 93 8:50   93 16:48   76 8:27 34:06
93 Lori Barnes 377 82 7:52   78 15:56   103 10:17 34:06
94 Sheila Plemich 273 89 8:27   94 16:50   93 9:03 34:21
95 Deb Siewing 393 100 9:20   89 16:33   83 8:50 34:43
96 Kelly Stimson 334 79 7:49   98 17:13   101 9:43 34:46
97 Amy Krupka 328 64 7:23   102 18:36   99 9:36 35:36
98 Jenny Callahan 367 101 9:46   96 17:02   85 8:54 35:43
99 L Jill Blankenburg 386 94 9:02   100 17:48   87 8:59 35:50
100 Carrie Vano 284 102 10:04   99 17:14   84 8:53 36:12
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Jennifer Carlin 423 103 10:42   97 17:04   95 9:18 37:05
102 shawn uemura 214 92 8:41   101 18:05   104 10:40 37:27
103 Jamie Mathes 427 99 9:20   103 19:18   102 10:06 38:45
104 Gloria Rose-James 422 96 9:08   104 22:17   96 9:18 40:44
105 Lesley Kruzel 244 104 19:16   64 15:18   72 8:20 42:55
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Richard Pady 1 1 4:33   5 10:54   7 5:17 20:45
2 Adam Zucco 2 7 4:52   2 10:43   8 5:19 20:55
3 Rick Fesler 3 15 5:03   3 10:45   5 5:11 21:00
4 Jared Milam 7 23 5:12   8 11:03   3 4:44 21:00
5 Colin Riley 50 9 4:57   9 11:05   4 4:59 21:02
6 Matthew Curbeau 31 39 5:34   7 10:55   10 5:33 22:04
7 Russ Kuryk 32 26 5:15   4 10:53   20 5:55 22:04
8 Dave Richter 27             260 22:08 22:08
9 Cliff Worden-Rogers 8 37 5:32   6 10:55   15 5:46 22:14
10 Josh Beck 6 119 6:38   1 10:17   9 5:19 22:15
11 Scott Bowe 41 11 4:58   13 11:25   25 5:59 22:23
12 Bruce Gennari 37 2 4:38   19 11:32   46 6:14 22:25
13 Jesper Madsen 81 3 4:39   12 11:25   66 6:24 22:29
14 Scott Iott 4 40 5:35   21 11:35   12 5:36 22:48
15 William Martin 23 18 5:06   32 11:49   19 5:53 22:49
16 Jeffrey Henderson 13 16 5:04   18 11:30   49 6:15 22:50
17 Adam Brown 433 4 4:45   41 12:06   26 6:00 22:52
18 Francois Cote 12 12 4:58   43 12:10   14 5:44 22:53
19 Michael Corona 54 25 5:14   20 11:34   32 6:07 22:56
20 Owen Hammond 16 80 6:06   11 11:15   13 5:40 23:02
21 Daniel Szajta 57 14 5:02   35 11:58   39 6:10 23:12
22 Daryl Austin 45 70 6:01   23 11:39   11 5:35 23:17
23 Dean Hewson 339 36 5:30   17 11:29   57 6:17 23:17
24 Steven Waters 19 51 5:51   14 11:26   22 5:58 23:17
25 Dougin Walker 62 19 5:06   29 11:45   70 6:25 23:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Scott Baldwin 55 30 5:25   27 11:44   42 6:11 23:21
27 Ryan New 33 29 5:24   31 11:47   38 6:10 23:22
28 Steven Waites 180 60 5:56   46 12:12   6 5:15 23:24
29 Lewis Jackson 15 22 5:08   37 12:00   64 6:22 23:31
30 Ken DelRaso 30 258 17:24         34 6:07 23:32
31 Scott Goertemiller 29 43 5:41   16 11:28   74 6:27 23:36
32 Andrew Zaydak 181 5 4:45   65 12:34   54 6:16 23:36
33 Christian Belair 47 91 6:20   15 11:27   18 5:53 23:41
34 Christian Kurilko 83 13 5:01   51 12:19   60 6:20 23:41
35 Joe Huyett 198 20 5:07   53 12:20   47 6:15 23:42
36 William (Bill) Hauschild 22 27 5:17   33 11:51   88 6:35 23:44
37 Philip Montgomery 86 6 4:46   75 12:46   43 6:11 23:44
38 Dave Maxwell 18 67 6:00   30 11:46   21 5:57 23:44
39 Christopher Dwyer 311 47 5:48   25 11:43   48 6:15 23:46
40 Edward Walker 17 72 6:02   10 11:10   87 6:34 23:47
41 Matthew Smiarowski 73 73 6:03   24 11:42   31 6:06 23:52
42 Jim Hoodenpyle 66 24 5:13   44 12:11   89 6:35 23:59
43 Eric Fernando 11 28 5:20   26 11:44   126 6:56 24:00
44 Taylor Ames 20 49 5:49   57 12:24   16 5:47 24:01
45 Shaun Burke 98 77 6:04   28 11:45   51 6:15 24:06
46 Bryan Krabbe 10 41 5:38   39 12:01   73 6:26 24:06
47 John Behme 24 62 5:57   34 11:54   86 6:33 24:25
48 Luke Niezelski 212 21 5:07   79 12:47   85 6:31 24:26
49 Matthew Buese 431 46 5:44   47 12:18   71 6:25 24:28
50 Ed Koontz 25 103 6:26   40 12:05   23 5:59 24:30
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Garrett Burger 132 31 5:26   96 13:03   29 6:04 24:34
52 Nicholas Walulik 146 17 5:04   42 12:07   170 7:25 24:36
53 jonathan bennett 39 54 5:53   66 12:34   53 6:15 24:44
54 Jaret Johnson 51 32 5:27   48 12:18   137 7:02 24:47
55 SEAN Henderson 364 57 5:55   78 12:46   30 6:06 24:48
56 Jeff Salatino 95 45 5:42   70 12:40   75 6:27 24:50
57 Andrew Kirk 56 61 5:56   86 12:53   28 6:02 24:52
58 Benjamin McAdoo 133 101 6:25   49 12:19   40 6:10 24:56
59 Brian Miller 63 10 4:57   99 13:05   125 6:54 24:57
60 Mike Balent 96 149 6:56   22 11:38   62 6:22 24:57
61 Craig Neidlinger 82             261 24:59 24:59
62 Paul Krummen 136 95 6:22   45 12:12   72 6:26 25:00
63 Aaron Perelman 225 87 6:15   56 12:23   67 6:24 25:03
64 Champ Kreger 59 63 5:58   85 12:52   50 6:15 25:06
65 David Bush 243 105 6:26   52 12:20   69 6:24 25:11
66 Kory Seder 38 81 6:09   38 12:00   138 7:02 25:13
67 Antonio Faciola 40 59 5:56   81 12:47   82 6:31 25:15
68 alexander bogges 122 94 6:22   50 12:19   90 6:35 25:17
69 Hugh Pindur 248 109 6:29   59 12:25   63 6:22 25:17
70 Scott Duprex 5 8 4:52   157 14:10   52 6:15 25:19
71 Kendall Jackson 52 56 5:54   84 12:49   96 6:38 25:23
72 Steve Savage 140 99 6:24   71 12:41   56 6:16 25:23
73 MATTHEW PARRIS 329 69 6:01   61 12:30   120 6:52 25:24
74 Blake Williams 127 76 6:03   62 12:32   110 6:48 25:24
75 Brian Ray 107 151 6:58   36 11:59   80 6:30 25:27
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Michael Orendorff 147 52 5:52   72 12:43   118 6:51 25:28
77 John Atchison 267 113 6:31   88 12:58   27 6:01 25:30
78 Louie Caffero 35 98 6:24   69 12:39   79 6:27 25:31
79 Eric Gibb 67 259 18:54         93 6:37 25:32
80 Steve Rozic 65 42 5:39   93 13:02   112 6:50 25:32
81 Chris Scott Scott 208 68 6:01   58 12:24   145 7:07 25:34
82 Lawrence Brede 121 58 5:55   91 13:00   97 6:39 25:35
83 Keith Harris 93 152 6:59   55 12:20   58 6:18 25:38
84 Jeffrey McAdoo 173 115 6:33   64 12:34   91 6:36 25:43
85 David Stephens 264 38 5:33   111 13:18   122 6:52 25:45
86 Kevin Dobson 60 75 6:03   112 13:19   68 6:24 25:47
87 Les Feher 111 107 6:27   60 12:28   117 6:51 25:48
88 Aaron Fridenmaker 220 74 6:03   89 12:59   107 6:47 25:50
89 Mark Frick 117 90 6:17   80 12:47   113 6:50 25:55
90 Tosh Ueda 99 92 6:21   67 12:35   130 6:58 25:55
91 Nick Hansen 49 34 5:28   158 14:11   55 6:16 25:56
92 Harvey Gayer 64 157 7:02   76 12:46   33 6:07 25:57
93 Tyler Burke 148 143 6:54   87 12:54   36 6:10 25:59
94 jeff watern 43 100 6:24   98 13:04   81 6:30 26:00
95 Morgan Koth 232 86 6:14   100 13:06   104 6:45 26:06
96 Tim Perkin 103 82 6:10   101 13:07   109 6:48 26:07
97 Chris Geary 85 78 6:05   97 13:04   132 6:59 26:09
98 Steve Trickett 137 79 6:06   115 13:23   100 6:41 26:11
99 Barry Thoman 154 132 6:47   109 13:17   45 6:13 26:18
100 Michael Blackburn 104 140 6:53   68 12:39   105 6:46 26:19
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Alejandro Martinez Lopez 233 50 5:50   108 13:17   155 7:11 26:19
102 Matthew Fansler 142 65 5:59   114 13:22   133 6:59 26:22
103 Jeff Kissel 76 175 7:20   92 13:01   24 5:59 26:22
104 Mark Sauser 128 153 6:59   73 12:44   95 6:38 26:22
105 Corey Strauch 108 136 6:51   90 13:00   84 6:31 26:23
106 Tim Brackenbury 70 66 6:00   140 13:46   98 6:40 26:27
107 Dan Wesley 201 111 6:30   94 13:03   124 6:53 26:27
108 George Ostrander 100 126 6:41   103 13:08   101 6:42 26:32
109 Peter Evans 118 88 6:16   130 13:40   94 6:38 26:34
110 Kyle Williams 135 129 6:44   95 13:03   106 6:46 26:35
111 Andy Sweet 89 35 5:30   126 13:35   178 7:30 26:35
112 Jeff Swartz 413 112 6:30   120 13:25   99 6:40 26:36
113 Michael Feichter 242 127 6:42   77 12:46   152 7:10 26:39
114 Ian Hoffman 238 134 6:49   102 13:08   119 6:52 26:49
115 Stefano Galiasso 156 102 6:25   116 13:23   136 7:01 26:51
116 Graham Dunn 231 96 6:22   133 13:40   123 6:53 26:57
117 Trevor Bondy 94 131 6:46   119 13:24   108 6:47 26:58
118 michael deneau 166 84 6:11   149 13:56   116 6:51 26:59
119 Steven Vadnais 390 97 6:23   147 13:53   102 6:42 26:59
120 James Kelley 48 172 7:20   104 13:08   83 6:31 27:00
121 Brad Hamman 189 44 5:42   113 13:21   202 7:56 27:00
122 Lucas Smelser 116 217 8:05   83 12:49   41 6:11 27:06
123 rob reddy 438 71 6:02   121 13:26   187 7:37 27:06
124 Rob Hall 312 93 6:21   176 14:33   44 6:13 27:07
125 michael miller 368 139 6:52   142 13:48   76 6:27 27:08
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Douglas Brede 247 89 6:17   143 13:48   140 7:04 27:10
127 Geoff Giroux 77 53 5:53   148 13:54   168 7:23 27:11
128 Keith Morey 194 120 6:40   117 13:23   157 7:12 27:16
129 John Cymanski 120 169 7:13   135 13:43   61 6:20 27:17
130 Steve Hengels 274 108 6:29   131 13:40   147 7:08 27:17
131 Vedder white 138 148 6:56   122 13:30   114 6:51 27:18
132 Tim DeVries 165 168 7:12   82 12:48   161 7:16 27:18
133 Nathan Tamayo 124 135 6:51   153 14:03   65 6:23 27:18
134 Justus Derx 91 106 6:27   138 13:44   143 7:07 27:19
135 Peter Powers 253 147 6:56   127 13:35   115 6:51 27:22
136 Tim Barrett 434 161 7:04   152 14:00   59 6:19 27:24
137 Franklin Baker 199 125 6:41   163 14:16   78 6:27 27:25
138 John Sotir 78 117 6:34   110 13:17   183 7:34 27:27
139 Timothy Gribble 424 124 6:41   137 13:44   139 7:04 27:29
140 Steven Stackhouse 403 222 8:11   188 14:58   1 4:21 27:31
141 Scott Whipple 152 150 6:56   105 13:09   182 7:32 27:37
142 Joshua Hanley 437 64 5:59   165 14:20   167 7:22 27:41
143 Brad Deaton 298 204 7:49   141 13:48   35 6:08 27:45
144 William Wilson 420 160 7:04   134 13:42   131 6:59 27:46
145 Phil Smeigh 176 144 6:55   139 13:45   156 7:12 27:52
146 Ryan Murphy 227 165 7:07   128 13:36   149 7:08 27:53
147 Dean Stodter 157 166 7:08   106 13:12   185 7:35 27:55
148 Bruce Borawski 196 167 7:10   107 13:17   174 7:29 27:57
149 Steven Stackhouse 435 137 6:51   136 13:43   169 7:24 27:59
150 Chad Thorpe 373 104 6:26   155 14:07   172 7:26 28:00
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Joe Earl 260 55 5:54   181 14:45   166 7:21 28:00
152 Steven Town 285 193 7:37   236 16:05   2 4:25 28:08
153 Lane Brostrom 97 122 6:40   167 14:24   141 7:05 28:10
154 Paul Schon 168 158 7:03   132 13:40   177 7:29 28:13
155 Scott Kemp 352 114 6:33   124 13:33   216 8:15 28:21
156 Joseph Brereton 174 170 7:15   166 14:23   103 6:43 28:22
157 monte hitchcock 129 177 7:22   151 13:59   146 7:08 28:30
158 Donald Griswold 277 48 5:48   168 14:25   220 8:18 28:32
159 David Wilding 68 123 6:40   118 13:23   228 8:29 28:34
160 Michael Miller 436 212 7:59   74 12:45   198 7:49 28:35
161 Jeff DeGross 113 220 8:06   123 13:31   127 6:57 28:35
162 Brian Grafton 185 164 7:07   150 13:59   180 7:31 28:38
163 Jason Donnell 160 156 7:02   170 14:28   150 7:09 28:40
164 Steve Young 151 178 7:22   160 14:12   142 7:06 28:41
165 Ron Campbell 241 154 7:01   173 14:29   154 7:11 28:42
166 Chad Lockard 316 221 8:07   125 13:33   135 7:01 28:42
167 Matt Aschbacher 257 218 8:05   172 14:29   37 6:10 28:45
168 Joseph Calvert 106 201 7:47   144 13:48   153 7:10 28:47
169 John Fleming 276 33 5:28   200 15:08   212 8:11 28:48
170 James Szczygiel 236 133 6:48   162 14:14   194 7:46 28:49
171 John McClellan 356 85 6:12   198 15:07   176 7:29 28:49
172 Joseph Foster 110 215 8:03   145 13:49   129 6:58 28:50
173 Damien Lass 263 182 7:23   171 14:28   134 7:00 28:53
174 Tom Wise 229 83 6:10   199 15:07   184 7:34 28:53
175 mike williams 178 186 7:27   129 13:39   200 7:54 29:01
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Paul Kozlowski 272 171 7:17   191 15:00   111 6:49 29:08
177 James Ogden 119 185 7:26   164 14:17   173 7:27 29:10
178 Glenn Luther 159 219 8:05   146 13:49   162 7:17 29:12
179 Matt Shade 340 121 6:40   54 12:20   255 10:12 29:13
180 TImothy Arnold 252 197 7:41   177 14:36   128 6:57 29:15
181 Michael Birkett 101 196 7:41   175 14:31   151 7:10 29:23
182 Stephen Hayes 408 195 7:39   207 15:18   77 6:27 29:24
183 Scott Lake 397 128 6:43   156 14:09   232 8:32 29:26
184 Dave Hedlin 278 118 6:37   247 17:00   17 5:48 29:27
185 Bruce Nation 222 179 7:23   180 14:43   171 7:25 29:32
186 James Miller 216 155 7:01   183 14:46   195 7:47 29:34
187 Bill Fader 335 142 6:54   190 14:59   191 7:42 29:36
188 Thomas Geldermann 143 145 6:55   179 14:39   209 8:07 29:42
189 Jon Lovett 330 190 7:31   174 14:29   192 7:43 29:45
190 Sean Sloan 388 192 7:36   186 14:53   163 7:19 29:49
191 Shane Brezee 261 199 7:45   185 14:53   159 7:14 29:53
192 Chuck Harrison 126 181 7:23   195 15:03   179 7:30 29:57
193 Jonathan Epstein 240 208 7:53   216 15:28   92 6:36 29:59
194 Oscar Munoz 351 163 7:07   206 15:17   188 7:37 30:02
195 Christian Klauke 191 187 7:28   159 14:12   223 8:23 30:03
196 Mark Stephens 350 194 7:37   192 15:01   175 7:29 30:07
197 Jim Pool 170 198 7:44   203 15:11   164 7:20 30:16
198 Matt Mejia 175 130 6:44   154 14:06   251 9:25 30:16
199 Rik Dietz 269 189 7:31   205 15:15   181 7:31 30:19
200 Scott Tritt 416 162 7:05   201 15:08   211 8:09 30:23
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Calvin Daniels 384 200 7:46   189 14:58   189 7:38 30:24
202 Rian Shinnock 407 173 7:20   209 15:19   196 7:48 30:28
203 patrick turley 149 183 7:24   184 14:51   221 8:21 30:37
204 Jeff Larson 338 138 6:52   202 15:09   233 8:37 30:39
205 Tim Hunter 202 210 7:58   224 15:38   148 7:08 30:45
206 Tony Thomas 266 225 8:18   161 14:13   217 8:15 30:48
207 Irwin Tani 295 202 7:47   193 15:01   204 8:00 30:50
208 Ross Eagle 291 116 6:34   221 15:33   238 8:49 30:57
209 Allan Sommer 326 159 7:04   211 15:23   229 8:31 30:59
210 Dan Kerr 141 146 6:56   228 15:44   226 8:24 31:04
211 Brian Zupancic 394 191 7:34   215 15:28   205 8:01 31:04
212 NEAL MARTINDALE 360 176 7:21   182 14:45   243 8:58 31:04
213 james Armstrong 288 141 6:53   219 15:32   235 8:40 31:05
214 Tim Flatland 414 174 7:20   197 15:07   236 8:41 31:09
215 Morgan Murphy 213 211 7:58   241 16:21   121 6:52 31:13
216 John Sosniecki 69 257 11:41   63 12:33   144 7:07 31:22
217 chuck wallace 402 205 7:49   226 15:40   199 7:53 31:22
218 Michael Metherd 353 188 7:29   225 15:39   213 8:14 31:23
219 Sean Lohbeck 322 207 7:53   208 15:19   219 8:17 31:31
220 Anwar Atalla 314 110 6:30   237 16:05   244 9:00 31:36
221 Andy Sams 342 180 7:23   210 15:20   240 8:52 31:36
222 Christopher QUIRK 317 226 8:20   187 14:54   224 8:23 31:38
223 Luther Mountjoy 399 230 8:29   220 15:33   186 7:35 31:38
224 Scott Hubbard 324 216 8:04   227 15:43   201 7:55 31:43
225 Wayne Robinson 319 184 7:24   229 15:46   234 8:39 31:50
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Dave Conrad 439 242 9:10   212 15:24   160 7:16 31:51
227 Don Yohman 125 248 9:27   178 14:38   197 7:48 31:55
228 Joseph Cutcher 376 213 8:01   231 15:50   210 8:07 31:58
229 JASON LUCERO 190 240 8:53   235 16:03   158 7:13 32:10
230 Walter Bessey 337 246 9:27   169 14:26   227 8:28 32:21
231 Scott boulanger 259 239 8:49   196 15:04   231 8:32 32:26
232 Michael Zorniak 308 209 7:54   243 16:32   203 8:00 32:26
233 Aaron Isett 421             263 32:30 32:30
234 Bryan Rud 345 206 7:52   222 15:33   245 9:06 32:32
235 Andrew MacKenzie 374 229 8:29   239 16:21   193 7:44 32:35
236 Keith Henry 378 203 7:47   204 15:14   254 9:40 32:42
237 David Kurtz 309 233 8:33   217 15:29   237 8:44 32:47
238 Al Bobadilla 304 245 9:25   194 15:01   222 8:21 32:48
239 Terry Horner 336 247 9:27   213 15:26   206 8:01 32:55
240 Ryan Watson 187 244 9:23   218 15:31   207 8:01 32:56
241 Donald Williams 400 243 9:22   233 15:56   190 7:40 32:59
242 Richard Straub 36             264 33:00 33:00
243 kenny conti 320 252 9:42   223 15:34   215 8:15 33:31
244 Joseph Corona 418 234 8:34   230 15:49   246 9:15 33:39
245 Michael Frank 347 224 8:17   234 16:03   249 9:25 33:45
246 Adam Coleman 387 238 8:45   254 17:45   165 7:20 33:51
247 Paul Hanaki-Martin 409 254 9:53   232 15:52   208 8:05 33:51
248 David Dehn 223 214 8:01   214 15:27   257 10:26 33:55
249 Mike Nachreiner 343 231 8:30   238 16:06   247 9:22 33:58
250 Eric Edwards 310 232 8:32   242 16:23   250 9:25 34:21
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
251 Josh George 349 235 8:35   240 16:21   248 9:24 34:21
252 eric brouillard 392 249 9:33   245 16:41   214 8:14 34:29
253 Anthony Lee 262 251 9:41   244 16:37   230 8:31 34:51
254 Greg Rohrs 415 236 8:37   250 17:25   239 8:52 34:56
255 John Sachs 318 227 8:27   249 17:13   252 9:25 35:06
256 Anthony Trimble 411 228 8:27   251 17:27   253 9:28 35:24
257 John Zingale 428 253 9:48   246 16:46   241 8:53 35:28
258 Rick Johnson 226 250 9:38   253 17:32   225 8:24 35:35
259 Greg Malone 396 255 10:59   248 17:05   218 8:16 36:22
260 Ben Miralia 405 256 11:00   252 17:28   242 8:54 37:24
261 mark killion 215 237 8:43   255 18:03   258 10:40 37:27
262 Michael Rice 412 241 8:57   256 18:40   256 10:17 37:55
263 Jonathan Czapla 383 223 8:13   257 18:56   259 12:57 40:07
264 Ben Norton 239             265 41:30 41:30
265 Warren Metherd 404 260 27:36         262 27:23 55:00