American Triple T Series Results

Overall Results

May 20, 2012


HFP Racing

Solo - Junior

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Marleigh Hill Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 22 Series Total: 11:42:38  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:58  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:15  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:52  
2 Hollis Lyman columbus OHIO 22 Series Total: 13:18:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:46:59  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:14  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:03  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Garrett Burger Hyde Park NEW YORK 23 Series Total: 11:08:37  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:36:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:36:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:31:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:34  
2 John McClellan Uniontown OHIO 22 Series Total: 13:23:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:52:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:04:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:56:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:49  
3 Aaron Isett Cincinnati OHIO 22 Series Total: 15:02:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:45:17  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:32:47  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:11:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:30  
4 Josh George milford OHIO 21 Series Total: 15:59:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:04:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:54:46  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:26:00  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:21  
 

Solo - Senior

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Deborah Powell Guelph ONTARIO 35 Series Total: 10:36:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:12:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:31:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:28:12  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:51  
2 Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 34 Series Total: 11:41:41  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:47:02  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:45:51  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:44  
3 Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 35 Series Total: 11:44:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:16  
4 Michelle Prendergast Reston VIRGINIA 36 Series Total: 12:01:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:06:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:43  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:35  
5 Elizabeth Izor Auburn Hills MICHIGAN 26 Series Total: 12:15:37  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:10:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:54:02  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:37  
6 Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 34 Series Total: 12:21:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:45  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:50:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:45  
7 JODI FITZHARRIS Oak Creek WISCONSIN 28 Series Total: 12:25:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:10:11  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:46:05  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:34  
8 Saori Hanaki-Martin Louisville KENTUCKY 38 Series Total: 12:26:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:11:13  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:57:48  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:27  
9 Jessica Reed Athens OHIO 36 Series Total: 12:31:52  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:11:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:51  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:24  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:35  
10 Brenda Skoczelas Muncie INDIANA 28 Series Total: 12:33:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:17:47  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:56:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:51:25  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:00  
11 Amanda Lohnes London ONTARIO 28 Series Total: 12:35:52  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:19:10  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:13  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:16  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:11  
12 Jen Pixley Westfield INDIANA 36 Series Total: 12:46:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:08:47  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:11:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:58:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:05  
13 Lisa Smelser Muncie INDIANA 29 Series Total: 12:52:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:26:13  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:14  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:49  
14 Meaghan St John Londond ONTARIO 37 Series Total: 12:56:04  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:00:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:04:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:34  
15 Lisa Wilber Loveland OHIO 37 Series Total: 12:57:28  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:32:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:03:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:32  
16 leigh hodges Davidson NORTH CARO 37 Series Total: 13:13:42  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:34:37  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:05:58  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:04  
17 Mandy Jellerichs Knoxville TENNESSEE 38 Series Total: 13:15:00  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:59  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:11:09  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:48:45  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:04  
18 CHANTELL WIRZ AKRON OHIO 34 Series Total: 13:21:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:31:47  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:18:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:35  
19 Tiffany Brakefield Chicago ILLINOIS 32 Series Total: 13:21:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:45:17  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:59:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:02  
20 Jennifer Petkovsek Avon OHIO 32 Series Total: 13:27:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:37:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:19:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:14  
21 Noelle Wilhite Chicago ILLINOIS 33 Series Total: 13:27:38  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:51:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:14:50  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:49  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:22  
22 Tracy Jo Pasieka St Louis MISSOURI 37 Series Total: 13:31:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:38:43  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:13:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:34  
23 Kjerstin anderson Chicago ILLINOIS 26 Series Total: 13:49:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:56:11  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:16:07  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:28  
24 Freda Ready New York City NEW YORK 30 Series Total: 14:03:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:52:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:26:37  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:11:46  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:56  
25 Amanda Bachman Cincinnati OHIO 24 Series Total: 14:29:34  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:04:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:53:21  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:02:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:12  
26 Lisa Hutchinson Windsor ONTARIO 34 Series Total: 14:50:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:28:48  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:34:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:15:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:03  
27 Natalie Bondy Windsor ONTARIO 39 Series Total: 14:53:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:33:55  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:32:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:07  
28 Karin Harrell Cleveland Heights OHIO 32 Series Total: 15:00:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:26:57  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:37:14  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:23:36  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:23  
29 Michelle Braun Pickerington OHIO 26 Series Total: 15:26:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:01:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:34:01  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:18:05  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:19  
30 Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 35 Series Total: 15:37:16  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:56:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:49:18  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:18:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:53  
31 Erin Potts Mount Prospect ILLINOIS 38 Series Total: 15:53:17  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:50:16  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:26:05  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:45  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:11  
32 Stephanie Magee Milton DELAWARE 33 Series Total: 15:55:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:00:54  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:50:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:30:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:06  
33 Jennifer Carlin Stow OHIO 39 Series Total: 16:48:39  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:21:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 4:03:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:46:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 37:05  
34 Jamie Mathes Athens OHIO 25 Series Total: 18:37:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 9:29:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 4:29:01  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:59:46  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 38:45  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 25 Series Total: 9:14:57  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:35:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:11:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:06:30  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 21:00  
2 Richard Pady Orangeville ONTARIO 38 Series Total: 9:23:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:41:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:12:44  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:08:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 20:45  
3 Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 33 Series Total: 9:46:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:51:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:19:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:13:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:23  
4 Daryl Austin Chicago ILLINOIS 31 Series Total: 9:47:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:46:30  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:21:13  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:16:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:17  
5 Owen Hammond Boulder COLORADO 33 Series Total: 9:51:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:53:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:19:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:15:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:02  
6 Bryan Krabbe Cincinnati OHIO 37 Series Total: 10:05:30  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:56:28  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:22:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:22:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:06  
7 Taylor Ames Wheaton ILLINOIS 26 Series Total: 10:29:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:18:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:24:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:21:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:01  
8 Ken DelRaso Reston VIRGINIA 31 Series Total: 10:30:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:18:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:27:23  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:20:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:32  
9 Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 35 Series Total: 10:31:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:13:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:05  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:23:09  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:56  
10 Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO 37 Series Total: 10:34:51  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:16:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:28:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:41  
11 John Behme Troy OHIO 39 Series Total: 10:35:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:17:09  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:27:02  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:25  
12 Matthew Smiarowski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 25 Series Total: 10:38:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:22:23  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:28:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:23:13  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:52  
13 Andrew Kirk Richmond Heights MISSOURI 37 Series Total: 10:39:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:18:04  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:30:55  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:52  
14 Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 30 Series Total: 10:43:07  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:16:10  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:32:44  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:29:12  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:59  
15 Antonio Faciola Madison WISCONSIN 33 Series Total: 10:46:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:20:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:34:23  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:27:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:15  
16 Matthew Buese Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 38 Series Total: 10:48:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:26:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:33:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:23:44  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:28  
17 David Bush Columbus OHIO 32 Series Total: 10:49:04  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:20:08  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:32:26  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:31:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:11  
18 Shaun Burke Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 25 Series Total: 10:54:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:25:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:39:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:25:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:06  
19 Christian Kurilko Grovetown GEORGIA 35 Series Total: 10:56:04  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:31:08  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:39:25  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:21:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:41  
20 Dave Maxwell Racine WISCONSIN 25 Series Total: 10:57:38  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:28  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:07  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:18:17  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:44  
21 Tyler Burke Washington DISTRICT O 27 Series Total: 11:03:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:25:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:39:05  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:32:50  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:59  
22 SEAN Henderson Orangeville ONTARIO 25 Series Total: 11:03:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:43:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:28:17  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:56  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:48  
23 Hugh Pindur London ONTARIO 30 Series Total: 11:09:00  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:34:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:35:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:17  
24 Jeff Salatino Columbus OHIO 25 Series Total: 11:09:46  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:33  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:02  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:28:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:50  
25 Lewis Jackson Lexington KENTUCKY 29 Series Total: 11:10:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:33:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:18:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:31  
26 Geoff Giroux Windsor ONTARIO 39 Series Total: 11:12:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:27:21  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:38:00  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:11  
27 Mike Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 32 Series Total: 11:13:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:39:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:29:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:57  
28 David Stephens Chicago ILLINOIS 36 Series Total: 11:16:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:46:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:34:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:29:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:45  
29 Corey Strauch Spring Brook Twp. PENNSYLVAN 34 Series Total: 11:16:57  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:36:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:41:19  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:23  
30 Francois Cote Richmond Hill ONTARIO 30 Series Total: 11:17:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:18:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:21:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:15:11  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:53  
31 Brian Miller Milton ONTARIO 37 Series Total: 11:20:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:42:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:39:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:30  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:57  
32 Aaron Fridenmaker Hilliard OHIO 36 Series Total: 11:25:30  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:42:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:50  
33 Lucas Smelser Muncie INDIANA 36 Series Total: 11:28:09  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:36:49  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:38  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:06  
34 Keith Harris Cincinnati OHIO 30 Series Total: 11:30:30  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:51:55  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:07  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:30:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:38  
35 alexander bogges bolingbrook ILLINOIS 38 Series Total: 11:30:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:48:59  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:14  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:17  
36 Tim Perkin Chicago ILLINOIS 33 Series Total: 11:35:30  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:47:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:45:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:36:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:07  
37 Steven Vadnais Fairfax VIRGINIA 30 Series Total: 11:51:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:47:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:59  
38 Nathan Tamayo Park ridge ILLINOIS 33 Series Total: 11:56:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:04:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:37  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:18  
39 Graham Dunn Waterloo ONTARIO 39 Series Total: 12:03:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:51:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:50:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:57  
40 Jeff Kissel Cincinnati OHIO 27 Series Total: 12:05:56  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:21:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:52  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:22  
41 Trevor Bondy Windsor ONTARIO 36 Series Total: 12:11:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:01:16  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:05:13  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:37:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:58  
42 Joe Earl Elida OHIO 39 Series Total: 12:13:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:11:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:53:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:07  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:00  
43 Blake Williams Indianapolis INDIANA 27 Series Total: 12:17:26  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:10:18  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:24  
44 Stefano Galiasso Chicago ILLINOIS 28 Series Total: 12:19:48  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:09:09  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:56:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:16  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:51  
45 Andy Sweet Chattanooga TENNESSEE 31 Series Total: 12:22:08  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:16:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:36  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:35  
46 Stephen Hayes Richmond INDIANA 33 Series Total: 12:23:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:06:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:51:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:55:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:24  
47 Peter Powers Carmel INDIANA 33 Series Total: 12:26:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:18:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:56:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:38  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:22  
48 Damien Lass Cincinnati OHIO 35 Series Total: 12:27:08  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:14:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:56:55  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:46:25  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:53  
49 Brad Deaton Cincinnati OHIO 31 Series Total: 12:27:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:26:33  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:53:17  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:56  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:45  
50 Bruce Nation Gahanna OHIO 32 Series Total: 12:33:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:16:23  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:55:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:51:10  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:32  
51 Chris Geary Herndon VIRGINIA 37 Series Total: 12:38:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:33:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:55:45  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:09  
52 Irwin Tani Saint Louis MISSOURI 39 Series Total: 12:58:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:37:00  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:18  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:50  
53 Paul Kozlowski Warren MICHIGAN 34 Series Total: 13:02:28  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:38:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:03:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:51:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:08  
54 Eric Edwards Loveland OHIO 27 Series Total: 13:10:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:29:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:23  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:58:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:21  
55 Chuck Harrison Richmond INDIANA 31 Series Total: 13:15:22  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:52:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:41  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:57  
56 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake MICHIGAN 39 Series Total: 13:16:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:39:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:14:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:32  
57 Joseph Calvert Winston Salem NORTH CARO 36 Series Total: 13:17:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:25:37  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:22:26  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:47  
58 Terry Horner Mentor OHIO 35 Series Total: 13:21:41  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:25:38  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:22:26  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:55  
59 Michael Zorniak Madison WISCONSIN 27 Series Total: 13:26:13  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:36:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:09:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:44  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:26  
60 Ryan Watson Elmore OHIO 38 Series Total: 13:36:13  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:32:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:14:13  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:16:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:56  
61 Scott Lake Ellicott City MARYLAND 35 Series Total: 14:00:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:00:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:17:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:12:44  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:26  
62 Tim Flatland Evanston ILLINOIS 35 Series Total: 14:01:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:00:33  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:20:08  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:23  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:09  
63 TImothy Arnold Indianapolis INDIANA 38 Series Total: 14:05:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:09:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:25:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:01:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:15  
64 Ryan Murphy Saint Louis MISSOURI 38 Series Total: 14:10:00  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:29:03  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:18:51  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:11  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:53  
65 Allan Sommer Columbus OHIO 36 Series Total: 14:30:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:27:48  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:30:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:01:36  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:59  
66 Rian Shinnock Columbus OHIO 29 Series Total: 14:46:27  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:44:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:24:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:23  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:28  
67 James Miller Massillon OHIO 38 Series Total: 14:52:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:52:37  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:27:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:34  
68 Sean Lohbeck Mason OHIO 39 Series Total: 14:56:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:41:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:40:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:02:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:31  
69 Michael Metherd Sharonville OHIO 27 Series Total: 15:03:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:35:48  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:37:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:18:33  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:23  
70 Joseph Corona Syracuse NEW YORK 38 Series Total: 15:48:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:02:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:55:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:17:12  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:39  
71 Michael Rice Macomb MICHIGAN 31 Series Total: 16:54:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:29:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:59:05  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:47:10  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 37:55  
 

Solo - Master

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Leslie Knibb Washington DISTRICT O 49 Series Total: 11:06:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:26:57  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:38:57  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:46  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:13  
2 paula bennett pittsburgh PENNSYLVAN 47 Series Total: 11:28:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:42:48  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:37:13  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:09  
3 Caroline Behme Troy OHIO 40 Series Total: 11:46:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:51:28  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:45:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:29  
4 tamela gabrielse elkhart lake WISCONSIN 40 Series Total: 12:26:44  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:10:09  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:59:12  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:48:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:44  
5 Alice Howard charlotte NORTH CARO 45 Series Total: 12:37:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:20:54  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:59:03  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:06  
6 Corinne Young Washington OKLAHOMA 40 Series Total: 12:41:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:25:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:00:14  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:48:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:34  
7 Carla Hastert Batavia ILLINOIS 45 Series Total: 12:47:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:49  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:41  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:08  
8 Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO 43 Series Total: 13:06:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:22:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:09:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:04:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:07  
9 Julie Feher Amherstburg ONTARIO 41 Series Total: 13:07:03  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:33:08  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:05:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:58:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:23  
10 Jill Kralovanec Tampa FLORIDA 45 Series Total: 13:21:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:52:02  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:10:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:50:36  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:33  
11 Barb Cymanski Hiram OHIO 46 Series Total: 13:32:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:14:24  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:34  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:04  
12 Laura Lanoue Windsor ONTARIO 40 Series Total: 13:39:08  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:51:29  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:17:43  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:59:41  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:13  
13 TORI HAMILL O FALLON MISSOURI 43 Series Total: 13:44:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:06:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:59:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:02  
14 Jennifer Corona Cicero NEW YORK 40 Series Total: 13:51:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:53:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:12  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:14  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:27  
15 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler St. Louis MISSOURI 47 Series Total: 13:53:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:59:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:18:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:09  
16 Tracey Taylor-Wood Waterloo ONTARIO 42 Series Total: 13:58:32  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:08:07  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:11:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:23  
17 Jen Mayfield Elmhurst ILLINOIS 40 Series Total: 14:31:46  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:12:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:28:53  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:20:49  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:57  
18 L Jill Blankenburg Richmond VIRGINIA 45 Series Total: 14:39:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:21:04  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:27:34  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:15:25  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 35:50  
19 Pam Giese Port Orange FLORIDA 48 Series Total: 14:54:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:42:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:29:58  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:11:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:21  
20 Monika Hill Phoenixville PENNSYLVAN 42 Series Total: 15:06:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:31:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:32:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:28:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:03  
21 Deb Siewing Saint Louis MISSOURI 49 Series Total: 15:08:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:40:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:28:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:24:39  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:43  
22 Kelly Stimson Ferndale MICHIGAN 43 Series Total: 15:23:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:44:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:36:21  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:28:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:46  
23 Jenny Callahan Tipp City OHIO 43 Series Total: 15:52:37  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:03:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:37:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:35:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 35:43  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Edward Walker Xenia OHIO 43 Series Total: 10:00:09  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:56:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:21:25  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:18:24  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:47  
2 Dougin Walker Princeton NEW JERSEY 47 Series Total: 10:20:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:11:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:27:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:17:36  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:17  
3 Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 44 Series Total: 10:25:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:11:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:27:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:22:01  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:00  
4 Scott Goertemiller Cincinnati OHIO 48 Series Total: 10:29:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:14:00  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:22:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:36  
5 Scott Duprex Bayonne NEW JERSEY 44 Series Total: 10:30:06  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:21:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:24:02  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:19:39  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:19  
6 Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 45 Series Total: 10:35:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:19:00  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:31:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:22:07  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:21  
7 Champ Kreger Maumee OHIO 42 Series Total: 10:38:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:17:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:58  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:06  
8 jonathan bennett Royal Oak MICHIGAN 43 Series Total: 10:41:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:20:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:31:09  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:25:05  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:44  
9 Jaret Johnson Westland MICHIGAN 45 Series Total: 10:50:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:24:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:32:55  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:27:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:47  
10 Ed Koontz Bethel Park PENNSYLVAN 41 Series Total: 10:55:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:35:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:32:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:22:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:30  
11 Kevin Dobson Hebron KENTUCKY 40 Series Total: 11:14:13  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:37:21  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:30:09  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:47  
12 William (Bill) Hauschild Athens OHIO 44 Series Total: 11:24:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:51:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:38:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:31:17  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:44  
13 Dave Richter Wheaton ILLINOIS 46 Series Total: 11:24:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:44:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:10  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:08  
14 Les Feher Amherstburg ONTARIO 40 Series Total: 11:25:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:45:55  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:39:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:48  
15 Louie Caffero Glendale Heights ILLINOIS 49 Series Total: 11:25:16  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:48:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:30:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:31  
16 Mark Sauser Plainfield ILLINOIS 41 Series Total: 11:25:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:40:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:22  
17 Vedder white Tonawanda NEW YORK 41 Series Total: 11:36:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:41:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:32:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:18  
18 Peter Evans Windsor ONTARIO 44 Series Total: 11:40:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:50:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:45:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:37:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:34  
19 MATTHEW PARRIS ST CHARLES MISSOURI 42 Series Total: 11:41:04  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:47:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:49:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:38:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:24  
20 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 47 Series Total: 11:45:35  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:50:38  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:38:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:19  
21 Eric Gibb Avon OHIO 45 Series Total: 11:47:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:57:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:47:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:36:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:32  
22 John Sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 45 Series Total: 11:49:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:56:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:47:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:22  
23 George Ostrander Berkley MICHIGAN 45 Series Total: 11:50:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:03:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:46:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:32  
24 John Cymanski Hiram OHIO 46 Series Total: 11:57:41  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:31:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:40:38  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:18:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:17  
25 Tim DeVries Madison WISCONSIN 45 Series Total: 12:04:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:58:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:53:43  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:44:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:18  
26 Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 44 Series Total: 12:05:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:04:54  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:52:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:49  
27 Dan Kerr Lancaster PENNSYLVAN 45 Series Total: 12:13:32  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:58:55  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:52:50  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:50:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:04  
28 Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 45 Series Total: 12:13:55  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:12:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:54:24  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:52  
29 Justus Derx Baldwinsville NEW YORK 47 Series Total: 12:17:03  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:12:16  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:56:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:30  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:19  
30 Steve Hengels Mt. Prospect ILLINOIS 41 Series Total: 12:22:48  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:14:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:14  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:17  
31 rob reddy Bay Village OH 47 Series Total: 12:28:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:31:47  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:46:08  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:06  
32 Mark Frick Glenview ILLINOIS 48 Series Total: 12:30:42  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:29:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:59:24  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:55  
33 Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 43 Series Total: 12:51:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:28:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:07:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:46:30  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:38  
34 Morgan Koth Powell OHIO 40 Series Total: 12:54:07  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:34  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:37:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:06  
35 David Wilding Wheaton ILLINOIS 42 Series Total: 12:57:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:38:44  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:04:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:34  
36 Wayne Robinson Tiffin OHIO 42 Series Total: 13:02:28  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:27:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:07:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:55:15  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:50  
37 Tim Barrett Dublin OHIO 42 Series Total: 13:09:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:42:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:16:48  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:24  
38 Shane Brezee Chelsea MICHIGAN 47 Series Total: 13:22:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:49:44  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:06:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:56:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:53  
39 Dan Wesley Pickerington OHIO 42 Series Total: 13:31:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:10:07  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:17:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:36:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:27  
40 Mark Stephens Elizabeth INDIANA 41 Series Total: 13:50:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:57:59  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:12:45  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:07  
41 chuck wallace laporte INDIANA 40 Series Total: 14:02:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:09:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:19  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:15  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:22  
42 Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 42 Series Total: 14:04:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:00:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:25:01  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:17  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:38  
43 David Dehn Dearborn MICHIGAN 40 Series Total: 14:20:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:08:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:15:40  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:22:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:55  
44 Sean Sloan Lithopolis OHIO 43 Series Total: 14:29:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:23:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:24:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:11:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:49  
45 Jeff Larson Columbus OHIO 40 Series Total: 15:13:32  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:49:04  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:43:53  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:39  
46 Andy Sams Carmel INDIANA 49 Series Total: 15:21:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:56:44  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:34:46  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:18:07  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:36  
47 Scott Hubbard Muncie INDIANA 42 Series Total: 15:25:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:34:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:46:15  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:32:18  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:43  
48 eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 48 Series Total: 15:45:08  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:49:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:49:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:32:23  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:29  
 

Solo - Grand Master

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Patti Warr Baden ONTARIO 50 Series Total: 12:06:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:53:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:16  
2 michele faul princeton NEW JERSEY 50 Series Total: 12:18:37  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:02:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:00:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:24  
3 Jane MacLeod Windsor ONTARIO 55 Series Total: 12:37:52  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:49  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:44:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:21  
4 Cheryl Rosentreter Geneva ILLINOIS 52 Series Total: 13:20:56  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:42:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:24  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:01:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:42  
5 Joanne Collins Avon OHIO 53 Series Total: 14:07:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:04:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:29:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:02  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:30  
6 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo ONTARIO 51 Series Total: 14:23:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:23:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:19:37  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:20  
7 Sheila Plemich Downers Grove ILLINOIS 56 Series Total: 15:29:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:48:25  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:38:46  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:28:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:21  
8 Lori Barnes Port Orange FLORIDA 54 Series Total: 16:04:39  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:20:19  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:37:10  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:33:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 34:06  
9 Gloria Rose-James Delaware OHIO 52 Series Total: 16:08:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:54:48  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:55:51  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:36:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 40:44  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Tim Hunter Holland OHIO 57 Series Total: 3:55:34  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:15:44  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:45  
2 Tosh Ueda Mason OHIO 51 Series Total: 11:13:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:35:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:38:57  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:55  
3 jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 51 Series Total: 11:31:27  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:47:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:08  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:45  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:00  
4 Lane Brostrom Bayside WISCONSIN 50 Series Total: 11:58:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:56:10  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:52:12  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:10  
5 Michael Orendorff Pueblo COLORADO 61 Series Total: 12:07:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:16:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:36:52  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:28  
6 monte hitchcock muncie INDIANA 62 Series Total: 12:19:00  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:11:04  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:54:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:44:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:30  
7 Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 54 Series Total: 12:45:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:17:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:04:45  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:12  
8 James Ogden Muncie INDIANA 50 Series Total: 12:49:19  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:29:11  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:03:40  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:17  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:10  
9 Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 55 Series Total: 12:55:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:33:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:51:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:57  
10 William Wilson Lebanon OHIO 53 Series Total: 12:59:15  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:39:30  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:50:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:46  
11 James Szczygiel Baldwinsville NEW YORK 52 Series Total: 13:00:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:29:04  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:32  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:49  
12 Tony Thomas cleveland heights OHIO 56 Series Total: 13:20:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:36:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:10:23  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:48  
13 Thomas Geldermann Henryville INDIANA 55 Series Total: 13:39:09  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:59:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:10:01  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:24  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:42  
14 John Sotir Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 53 Series Total: 13:42:51  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:12:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:10:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:27  
15 NEAL MARTINDALE REDFORD MICHIGAN 54 Series Total: 13:48:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:52:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:12:21  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:12:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:04  
16 Keith Henry Amherstburg ONTARIO 55 Series Total: 13:55:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:46:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:20:45  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:15:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:42  
17 Calvin Daniels Lewis Center OHIO 53 Series Total: 13:56:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:57:47  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:24  
18 Dave Conrad Cincinnati OHIO 58 Series Total: 13:59:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:27:07  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:51:03  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:51  
19 Scott Tritt Dayton OHIO 51 Series Total: 14:24:39  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:20:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:27:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:06:38  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:23  
20 John Fleming Shelby Township MICHIGAN 50 Series Total: 14:27:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:24:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:26:29  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:33  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:48  
21 Don Yohman Cincinnati OHIO 61 Series Total: 15:05:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:29:45  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:48:58  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:50  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:55  
22 kenny conti Charlotte NORTH CARO 56 Series Total: 15:15:13  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:42:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:32:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:25:56  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:31  
23 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 54 Series Total: 15:17:10  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:50:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:39:12  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:24  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:48  
24 Ben Miralia Cleveland OHIO 50 Series Total: 17:05:51  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:50:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 4:09:46  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:28:12  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 37:24  
25 Warren Metherd Sharonville OHIO 56 Series Total: 18:03:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 9:08:00  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 4:19:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:40:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 55:00  
 

Solo - Clydesdale

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Harvey Gayer Athens GEORGIA 44 Series Total: 10:49:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:24:13  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:31:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:27:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:57  
2 Chad Lockard Cincinnati OHIO 34 Series Total: 11:29:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:41:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:40  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:42  
3 Keith Morey Centerville INDIANA 39 Series Total: 12:43:09  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:24:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:40  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:16  
4 Scott Kemp Kitchener ONTARIO 31 Series Total: 13:15:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:51:15  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:08:24  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:21  
5 Scott Whipple Orient OHIO 48 Series Total: 13:32:06  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:57:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:13  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:37  
6 Matt Aschbacher Antioch ILLINOIS 41 Series Total: 13:44:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:59:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:16:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:00:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:45  
7 Jon Lovett Fremont INDIANA 39 Series Total: 14:23:43  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:15:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:35:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:30  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:45  
 

Solo - Armed Forces

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Timothy Gribble Delaware OHIO 25 Series Total: 11:46:35  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:53:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:46:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:29  
 

Police/Fire

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Philip Montgomery Barrie ONTARIO 32 Series Total: 10:59:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:45:16  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:09  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:21:11  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:44  
 

Male Junior Team

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Daniel Szajta Alden NEW YORK 24 Series Total: 10:36:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:19:15  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:32:37  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:21:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:12  
2 Joe Huyett Blandon PENNSYLVAN 21 Series Total: 11:34:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:02:43  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:38  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:24:10  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:42  
3 Steve Trickett Whitehouse OHIO 36 Series Total: 11:37:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:11  
4 Luke Niezelski Hoboken NEW JERSEY 21 Series Total: 11:39:04  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:02:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:28:15  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:26  
5 Aaron Perelman Hoboken NEW JERSEY 23 Series Total: 11:39:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:33  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:51:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:27:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:03  
6 Nicholas Walulik Hoboken NEW JERSEY 23 Series Total: 11:42:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:33  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:51:37  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:32:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:36  
7 Christopher Dwyer cincinnati OHIO 32 Series Total: 12:28:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:30:57  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:03:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:30:27  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:46  
8 Franklin Baker cincinnati OHIO 33 Series Total: 12:55:12  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:30:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:03:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:25  
9 Joshua Hanley Hamburg NEW YORK 24 Series Total: 13:02:41  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:40:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:11:46  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:41  
10 Michael Miller Maineville OH 31 Series Total: 13:36:59  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:04:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:00  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:35  
11 Jim Pool Toledo OHIO 42 Series Total: 14:11:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:35:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:13:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:51:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:16  
12 JASON LUCERO ROCHESTER MICHIGAN 38 Series Total: 15:20:35  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:44:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:54:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:09:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:10  
13 james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 32 Series Total: 15:41:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:25:17  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:37:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:07:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:05  
 

Female Junior Team

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Heather Frank Portage WISCONSIN 42 Series Total: 15:43:13  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:13:11  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:42:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:17  
2 Lani Williams Portage WISCONSIN 37 Series Total: 15:58:56  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:13:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:42:36  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:29:37  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:30  
 

Male Senior Team

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Rick Fesler Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 31 Series Total: 9:27:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:44:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:11:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:10:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 21:00  
2 Josh Beck Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 34 Series Total: 9:28:25  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:44:36  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:11:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:09:40  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:15  
3 Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 37 Series Total: 9:35:54  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:54:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:14:43  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:06:14  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 20:55  
4 Scott Iott Elgin ILLINOIS 36 Series Total: 9:45:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 4:54:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:14:43  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:13:38  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:48  
5 Matthew Curbeau Portland OREGON 26 Series Total: 10:01:20  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:03:49  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:22:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:12:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:04  
6 Steven Waites Toledo OHIO 26 Series Total: 10:05:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:07:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:21:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:13:11  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:24  
7 Andrew Zaydak Columbus OHIO 24 Series Total: 10:08:32  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:07:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:21:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:15:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:36  
8 Michael Corona Cicero NEW YORK 37 Series Total: 10:09:07  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:03:49  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:22:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:19:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:56  
9 Colin Riley Aurora ILLINOIS 24 Series Total: 10:12:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:28:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:16:49  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:05:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 21:02  
10 Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 29 Series Total: 10:12:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:09:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:25:03  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:15:38  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:04  
11 Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 43 Series Total: 10:20:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:09:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:25:03  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:21:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:17  
12 Kory Seder Vancouver BRITISH CO 33 Series Total: 11:20:22  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:41:28  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:41:19  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:32:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:13  
13 Benjamin McAdoo Athens OHIO 20 Series Total: 11:34:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:52:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:28:48  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:56  
14 Jeffrey McAdoo Athens OHIO 51 Series Total: 11:37:35  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:52:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:20  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:30:56  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:43  
15 Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 39 Series Total: 11:40:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:51  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:08  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:36  
16 Jim Hoodenpyle Springfield MISSOURI 36 Series Total: 11:47:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:07:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:26  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:20  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:59  
17 Brad Hamman Verona MISSOURI 37 Series Total: 11:58:11  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:07:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:43:26  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:00  
18 Michael Feichter Cuyahoga Falls OHIO 39 Series Total: 11:59:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:06:27  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:49  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:39  
19 Brian Zupancic Medina OHIO 37 Series Total: 12:06:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:06:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:55:52  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:04  
20 John Atchison Schaumburg ILLINOIS 27 Series Total: 12:43:44  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:15:40  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:26:35  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:35:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:30  
21 Jason Donnell Pickerington OHIO 31 Series Total: 13:24:33  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:46:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:16:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:40  
22 Steven Stackhouse Columbus OHIO 25 Series Total: 13:38:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:57:43  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:31  
23 Chad Thorpe Columbus OHIO 25 Series Total: 14:03:22  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:21:50  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:00  
24 Oscar Munoz Streamwood ILLINOIS 30 Series Total: 15:12:45  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:59:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:26:34  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:16:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:02  
 

Female Senior Team

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Gabrielle McBride Fairfield OHIO 37 Series Total: 11:42:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:18  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:38:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:40  
2 Julie Routson Liberty Township OHIO 29 Series Total: 11:44:43  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:49:18  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:48:11  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:38:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:44  
3 Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 26 Series Total: 12:41:50  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:20:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:15  
4 Stacey Jackson North Liberty IOWA 28 Series Total: 12:42:18  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:25:13  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:51  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:17  
5 Kimberly Seder Vancouver BRITISH CO 28 Series Total: 12:48:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:25:13  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:46  
6 Brigid Webb Iowa City IOWA 23 Series Total: 13:03:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:54:09  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:57:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:44:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:22  
7 Sarah Speicher Newport KENTUCKY 31 Series Total: 14:40:21  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:19:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:34:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:13:33  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:52  
8 Carrie Vano Covington KENTUCKY 30 Series Total: 16:20:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:55:11  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 4:00:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:48:53  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 36:12  
 

Coed Senior Team

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Jennifer Entwistle London ONTARIO 30 Series Total: 10:36:22  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:10:41  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:28:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:31:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 24:59  
2 Julie Rosa LaFayette NEW YORK 38 Series Total: 10:57:28  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:22:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:39:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:54  
3 Summer Ohlendorf Madison WISCONSIN 26 Series Total: 11:10:26  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:37:55  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:33:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:59  
4 Kira Hemminger Columbus OHIO 30 Series Total: 11:41:14  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:45:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:43:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:48  
5 Katherine Krummen Columbus OHIO 28 Series Total: 11:50:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:57:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:38  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:57  
6 Tracy McKee Charleston SOUTH CARO 40 Series Total: 12:50:36  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:28:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:59:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:49  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:47  
7 Lisa Helmstetter Beavercreek OHIO 25 Series Total: 13:06:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:34  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:47:57  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:49  
8 Myrna Hooper oxford WISCONSIN 42 Series Total: 14:54:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:43:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:24:57  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:13:31  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:32  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Bruce Gennari Brentwood TENNESSEE 46 Series Total: 10:18:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:17:06  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:24:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:13:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:25  
2 Cliff Worden-Rogers London ONTARIO 29 Series Total: 10:18:47  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:10:41  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:28:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:16:52  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:14  
3 Jeffrey Henderson Geneva NEW YORK 37 Series Total: 10:30:51  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:22:52  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:29:32  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:15:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:50  
4 William Martin Madison WISCONSIN 27 Series Total: 10:53:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:35  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:37:55  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:20:03  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 22:49  
5 Steven Waters Hilliard OHIO 28 Series Total: 11:07:09  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:45:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:54  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:15:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:17  
6 Paul Krummen Denver COLORADO 36 Series Total: 11:35:22  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:57:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:44:39  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:27:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:00  
7 Matthew Fansler Johns Island SOUTH CARO 30 Series Total: 12:28:43  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:28:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:59:31  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:34:21  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:22  
8 Steve Savage Dayton OHIO 32 Series Total: 12:45:44  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:31  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:01:34  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:31:13  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:23  
9 michael deneau windsor ONTARIO 38 Series Total: 12:52:42  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:20  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:57:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:59  
10 Bryan Rud Madison WISCONSIN 27 Series Total: 14:45:16  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:43:46  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:24:57  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:03:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:32  
 

Male Master Team

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Barry Thoman Fairlawn OHIO 43 Series Total: 11:19:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:27:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:49:19  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:37:14  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:18  
2 Brian Ray Akron OHIO 39 Series Total: 11:27:57  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:32:32  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:49:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:40:35  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:27  
3 Lawrence Brede Oak Ridge TENNESSEE 46 Series Total: 11:38:51  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:03:59  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:26:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 25:35  
4 Douglas Brede Charlottesville VIRGINIA 43 Series Total: 12:03:27  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:03:58  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:42:28  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:49  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:10  
5 Kyle Williams Stow OHIO 34 Series Total: 12:19:39  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:54:39  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:15:59  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:42:25  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:35  
6 Tom Wise Lebanon OHIO 46 Series Total: 12:56:31  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:27:34  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:06:50  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:53:13  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:53  
7 Jeff DeGross Sylvania OHIO 57 Series Total: 14:06:48  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:35:24  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:13:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:06  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:35  
8 Donald Williams Stow OHIO 62 Series Total: 15:53:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 8:07:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:55:33  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:17:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:59  
 

Female Master Team

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Jennifer Meyer St. Louis MISSOURI 48 Series Total: 12:24:17  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:52:03  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:41:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 26:18  
2 Andrea Robertson Saint Charles MISSOURI 35 Series Total: 12:28:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:23:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:52:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:29  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:09  
3 Ruth Kohstall Dayton OH 58 Series Total: 13:51:40  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:56:54  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:19:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:04:59  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:53  
4 Nancy Budde Dayton OHIO 55 Series Total: 15:12:01  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:38:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:36:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:23:54  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:42  
 

Coed Master Team

Female Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Christine Anderson Boulder COLORADO 30 Series Total: 10:30:46  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 5:17:05  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:24:30  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:25:19  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 23:51  
2 Susan Thompson Toledo OHIO 39 Series Total: 12:08:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:05:27  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:50:07  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:55  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:27  
3 Mary Kreis Belle Vernon PENNSYLVAN 42 Series Total: 12:36:23  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:12:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:55:28  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:47  
4 sheri darlison belle river ONTARIO 43 Series Total: 13:09:08  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:47:14  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:57:56  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:52:08  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 31:48  
5 deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 45 Series Total: 13:09:29  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:13:56  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:38:44  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:48:46  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:02  
6 carrie pappas sylvania OHIO 40 Series Total: 13:09:49  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:40:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:00  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:56:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 30:07  
7 Tara Bakker Saint Louis MISSOURI 33 Series Total: 14:27:38  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:17:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:22:23  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:43  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:30  
8 Jill Connolly Waxhaw NORTH CARO 37 Series Total: 14:38:38  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:42:07  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:04  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:02:42  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:43  
9 shawn uemura arlington heights ILLINOIS 41 Series Total: 15:40:06  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:41:41  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:41:18  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:39:39  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 37:27  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Joseph Foster Shadyside OHIO 49 Series Total: 12:24:46  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:12:26  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 2:58:41  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:44:47  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:50  
2 Rob Hall Toledo OHIO 24 Series Total: 12:59:03  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:40:53  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:02:01  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:00  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:07  
3 mike williams berkey OHIO 56 Series Total: 13:14:30  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:36:22  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:19:42  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:49:23  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 29:01  
4 Dean Stodter Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 52 Series Total: 13:23:26  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 6:41:15  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:28:52  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:45:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 27:55  
5 Paul Schon Crestwood MISSOURI 50 Series Total: 13:46:53  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:01:54  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:22:22  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:54:22  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 28:13  
6 Andrew MacKenzie Waxhaw NORTH CARO 47 Series Total: 14:34:58  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:42:01  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:21:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 2:59:04  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 32:35  
7 mark killion chicago ILLINOIS 51 Series Total: 15:40:05  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:41:42  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:41:16  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:39:39  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 37:27  
 

Male Clydesdale Team

Male Finishers

Place Name/Race City/State Age   Time  
1 Mike Nachreiner Portage WISCONSIN 31 Series Total: 15:21:44  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:49:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:44:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:14:26  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:58  
2 Michael Frank Portage WISCONSIN 50 Series Total: 15:27:02  
  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS 7:49:12  
  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM 3:44:06  
  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM 3:19:58  
  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint 33:45  
*Overall Place