TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

Overall Results

May 19, 2012


HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christine Anderson 14 1 1:10:49 1:52 1 19:48 1:54 3 50:05 2:24:30
2 Jennifer Entwistle 192 3 1:13:16 2:16 18 25:52 1:36 1 45:56 2:28:59
3 Julie Rosa 105 2 1:11:51 1:32 4 22:39 1:18 8 52:09 2:29:32
4 Deborah Powell 75 8 1:18:38 1:43 7 23:24 1:02 2 46:12 2:31:00
5 Summer Ohlendorf 134 7 1:18:14 1:49 2 21:38 1:12 17 55:00 2:37:55
6 Leslie Knibb 74 5 1:17:47 1:48 6 22:52 1:23 18 55:04 2:38:57
7 paula bennett 102 10 1:20:34 2:09 16 25:42 1:22 5 51:05 2:40:54
8 Kira Hemminger 144 4 1:16:27 2:49 32 27:53 2:11 9 53:32 2:42:54
9 Katherine Krummen 207 11 1:21:02 2:08 14 25:08 1:06 21 55:12 2:44:38
10 Marleigh Hill 258 25 1:25:17 1:33 21 26:08 1:07 4 50:50 2:44:58
11 Caroline Behme 46 22 1:23:51 2:00 9 23:37 1:01 20 55:05 2:45:36
12 Mindy Fernando 71 17 1:23:05 1:42 30 27:48 1:20 6 51:55 2:45:51
13 Gabrielle McBride 184 12 1:21:09 2:28 12 25:00 1:45 32 57:46 2:48:11
14 Julie Routson 265 13 1:21:14 2:26 10 24:44 2:00 31 57:46 2:48:11
15 Janet Edwards 162 9 1:20:14 3:10 43 29:13 1:25 13 54:30 2:48:35
16 Michelle Prendergast 150 15 1:21:22 1:46 8 23:35 1:31 45 1:00:26 2:48:43
17 Susan Thompson 179 16 1:22:02 3:01 34 28:11 1:38 22 55:14 2:50:07
18 Valerie Jones 130 14 1:21:20 1:32 39 28:39 3:03 23 55:51 2:50:27
19 Jennifer Meyer 131 24 1:25:01 2:40 23 26:36 2:40 19 55:04 2:52:03
20 Andrea Robertson 163 23 1:25:00 0:50 52 30:10 1:02 16 55:00 2:52:04
21 Patti Warr 80 26 1:25:43 2:27 24 26:38 1:51 27 56:23 2:53:04
22 Elizabeth Izor 153 18 1:23:08 4:08 50 29:57 2:11 14 54:35 2:54:02
23 Brenda Skoczelas 219 33 1:28:21 1:12 59 30:56 1:51 12 54:11 2:56:33
24 Brigid Webb 256 30 1:27:12 1:52 5 22:41 1:12 54 1:04:01 2:57:00
25 Saori Hanaki-Martin 365 45 1:31:33 1:23 11 24:45 1:26 37 58:39 2:57:48
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 sheri darlison 287 35 1:28:44 2:36 60 30:56 1:26 11 54:11 2:57:56
27 Jennifer Parker 255 29 1:27:08 2:16 3 22:39 1:55 60 1:04:41 2:58:41
28 Mary Kreis 203 31 1:27:58 2:36 26 26:49 6:26 15 54:51 2:58:41
29 Jessica Reed 280 57 1:33:42 2:26 25 26:47 2:08 10 53:46 2:58:51
30 Alice Howard 246 40 1:30:00 2:24 19 26:05 1:25 40 59:07 2:59:03
31 tamela gabrielse 193 19 1:23:17 2:35 46 29:37 1:30 50 1:02:12 2:59:12
32 Tracy McKee 206 37 1:29:05 1:20 28 27:34 3:18 36 58:13 2:59:31
33 Meaghan St John 268 38 1:29:31 3:24 15 25:18 2:14 43 59:37 3:00:06
34 Corinne Young 217 32 1:28:19 3:16 47 29:41 2:35 26 56:22 3:00:14
35 michele faul 237 28 1:26:51 2:57 40 28:51 3:10 38 58:42 3:00:32
36 JODI FITZHARRIS 145 56 1:33:38 3:07 49 29:55 2:22 7 52:00 3:01:04
37 Amanda Lohnes 234 46 1:31:34 2:09 53 30:22 1:10 24 55:57 3:01:13
38 Lisa Smelser 331 39 1:29:40 1:39 55 30:26 2:00 29 57:26 3:01:14
39 Lisa Helmstetter 307 6 1:17:49 3:33 27 27:04 4:14 72 1:08:51 3:01:34
40 Stacey Jackson 315 20 1:23:21 2:04 35 28:19 2:06 67 1:06:04 3:01:56
41 Kimberly Seder 109 21 1:23:22 2:04 36 28:26 1:57 66 1:06:04 3:01:56
42 carrie pappas 250 36 1:29:00 1:31 67 32:11 2:49 28 56:28 3:02:00
43 Jane MacLeod 195 41 1:30:16 3:49 33 27:57 2:36 30 57:31 3:02:11
44 Carla Hastert 209 42 1:30:44 3:47 38 28:30 1:45 33 57:55 3:02:42
45 Lisa Wilber 281 47 1:31:40 3:18 54 30:23 1:59 25 55:58 3:03:20
46 Julie Feher 210 59 1:33:49 2:50 37 28:27 1:50 35 58:13 3:05:11
47 leigh hodges 297 43 1:31:01 1:23 44 29:26 1:39 52 1:02:27 3:05:58
48 Cheryl Rosentreter 218 34 1:28:28 4:34 31 27:51 2:40 61 1:04:49 3:08:24
49 Hollis Lyman 254 66 1:36:13 2:25 22 26:18 1:39 48 1:01:53 3:08:30
50 TORI HAMILL 354 65 1:36:00 2:13 20 26:05 1:39 53 1:02:52 3:08:52
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Tiffany Brakefield 235 54 1:33:24 3:31 42 29:06 2:04 46 1:00:47 3:08:54
52 Stephanie Rose 323 100 2:06:42       32:18 42 59:32 3:09:29
53 Jill Kralovanec 327 67 1:36:20 0:46 63 31:20 0:53 47 1:00:55 3:10:16
54 Mandy Jellerichs 183 48 1:32:03 1:34 88 36:24 1:54 41 59:13 3:11:09
55 Tracey Taylor-Wood 286 53 1:33:05 4:14 48 29:45 2:30 49 1:01:53 3:11:29
56 Jen Pixley 283 27 1:26:09 2:49 84 35:10 3:33 56 1:04:13 3:11:56
57 Tracy Jo Pasieka 289 60 1:33:55 4:11 75 32:51 2:34 44 59:56 3:13:30
58 Barb Cymanski 294 49 1:32:39 1:41 66 31:54 1:49 68 1:06:19 3:14:24
59 Noelle Wilhite 164 69 1:36:36 3:21 17 25:47 2:16 70 1:06:48 3:14:50
60 Lori benvenuto 172 55 1:33:26 1:30 72 32:29 2:33 65 1:05:46 3:15:46
61 Kjerstin anderson 325 73 1:38:18 1:13 69 32:21 1:49 51 1:02:24 3:16:07
62 Laura Lanoue 305 62 1:34:42 4:37 56 30:40 3:05 59 1:04:37 3:17:43
63 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler 221 70 1:37:17 2:25 64 31:44 2:10 58 1:04:36 3:18:15
64 CHANTELL WIRZ 271             102 3:18:16 3:18:16
65 Jennifer Petkovsek 161 90 1:44:15 3:48 57 30:41 2:16 34 58:13 3:19:15
66 Karen Berry-Spark 300 52 1:33:03 4:13 81 34:15 3:00 62 1:05:03 3:19:37
67 Ruth Kohstall 290 78 1:38:42 1:58 71 32:29 2:34 55 1:04:07 3:19:52
68 Jill Connolly 370 58 1:33:45 4:25 73 32:32 4:46 63 1:05:32 3:21:04
69 Jennifer Corona 375 61 1:34:36 4:28 41 28:53 2:10 79 1:11:02 3:21:12
70 Tara Bakker 417 44 1:31:17 4:07 80 34:14 2:55 74 1:09:49 3:22:23
71 Myrna Hooper 346 75 1:38:26 3:48 83 34:44 2:15 64 1:05:42 3:24:57
72 Erin Potts 379 64 1:35:29 4:49 74 32:47 2:19 76 1:10:39 3:26:05
73 Freda Ready 321 68 1:36:31 4:17 68 32:17 3:34 75 1:09:57 3:26:37
74 L Jill Blankenburg 386 71 1:37:18 2:58 76 33:01 5:05 73 1:09:10 3:27:34
75 Deb Siewing 393 89 1:44:13 3:46 77 33:27 2:42 57 1:04:17 3:28:27
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Dawn Conniff 333 50 1:32:39 4:08 78 33:33 2:24 87 1:16:06 3:28:52
77 Jen Mayfield 251 88 1:42:20 2:30 51 30:00 3:02 78 1:10:58 3:28:53
78 Joanne Collins 197 76 1:38:28 4:19     34:05 81 1:12:10 3:29:04
79 Pam Giese 228 63 1:35:27 2:09 85 35:19 2:50 83 1:14:11 3:29:58
80 Natalie Bondy 366 83 1:39:36 4:39 61 31:14 3:22 82 1:13:34 3:32:27
81 Monika Hill 369 86 1:40:36 4:31 29 27:47 2:29 93 1:17:04 3:32:29
82 Michelle Braun 391 84 1:39:37 5:47 94 38:02 3:51 69 1:06:41 3:34:01
83 Lisa Hutchinson 362 93 1:46:14 3:53 45 29:36 2:19 80 1:12:00 3:34:04
84 Amy Krupka 328 80 1:38:53 4:52 58 30:43 3:20 90 1:16:36 3:34:25
85 Sarah Speicher 302 91 1:44:57 2:54 65 31:48 4:31 77 1:10:47 3:34:59
86 Kelly Stimson 334 79 1:38:52 4:34 79 33:33 4:17 84 1:15:02 3:36:21
87 Nancy Budde 382 97 1:48:39 5:01 62 31:19 3:22 71 1:08:07 3:36:30
88 Lori Barnes 377 74 1:38:22 2:17 82 34:26 2:12 97 1:19:51 3:37:10
89 Karin Harrell 425 92 1:45:14 8:59 95 40:51 3:26 39 58:43 3:37:14
90 Jenny Callahan 367 77 1:38:31 3:44 89 36:57 3:25 85 1:15:13 3:37:52
91 deborah battaglia 169 51 1:33:02 6:03 13 25:06 17:46 91 1:16:44 3:38:44
92 Sheila Plemich 273 87 1:40:50 5:33 70 32:28 2:46 94 1:17:09 3:38:46
93 shawn uemura 214 85 1:39:55 5:32 86 36:03 2:06 95 1:17:39 3:41:18
94 Heather Frank 348 81 1:39:18 1:47 97 42:40 2:39 88 1:16:09 3:42:36
95 Lani Williams 344 82 1:39:19 1:43 96 42:33 2:50 89 1:16:09 3:42:36
96 Paula Heron 381 98 1:51:31 1:55 90 37:18 1:47 92 1:16:45 3:49:18
97 Stephanie Magee 401 95 1:47:36 4:06 87 36:09 3:28 96 1:19:12 3:50:32
98 Amanda Bachman 249 72 1:37:31 4:21 92 37:38 2:25 101 1:31:24 3:53:21
99 Laura Seaman 429 96 1:48:09 4:14 91 37:29 3:03 99 1:21:59 3:54:55
100 Gloria Rose-James 422 99 1:53:08 5:32 93 37:50 3:36 86 1:15:43 3:55:51
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Carrie Vano 284             103 4:00:32 4:00:32
102 Jennifer Carlin 423 94 1:46:53 6:12 98 47:31 2:57 98 1:20:19 4:03:54
103 Jamie Mathes 427 101 2:16:12 3:37     43:47 100 1:25:24 4:29:01
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jared Milam 7 9 1:08:23 0:32 13 21:33 0:41 2 40:18 2:11:29
2 Rick Fesler 3 1 1:02:40 0:33 31 23:11 1:00 9 44:26 2:11:52
3 Josh Beck 6 2 1:02:41 0:48 131 28:40 1:09 1 38:33 2:11:52
4 Richard Pady 1 11 1:08:37 0:43 4 19:44 0:53 4 42:46 2:12:44
5 Scott Iott 4 3 1:05:20 1:54 25 22:39 1:01 7 43:47 2:14:43
6 Adam Zucco 2 4 1:05:53 1:37 9 20:44 1:23 12 45:03 2:14:43
7 Adam Brown 433 8 1:08:20 1:20 7 19:59 1:08 14 46:01 2:16:49
8 Colin Riley 50 7 1:08:18 1:16 3 19:43 1:29 15 46:01 2:16:49
9 Scott Bowe 21 16 1:09:51 1:43 6 19:56 1:14 18 46:30 2:19:16
10 Owen Hammond 16 13 1:09:20 3:39 26 22:42 1:24 3 42:36 2:19:42
11 Daryl Austin 45 26 1:11:19 1:27 56 24:21 0:59 6 43:05 2:21:13
12 Francois Cote 12 21 1:10:18 1:35 11 21:21 1:22 20 46:42 2:21:20
13 Edward Walker 17 18 1:09:57 1:46 19 22:12 1:01 17 46:26 2:21:25
14 Steven Waites 180 12 1:08:41 3:00 72 25:32 1:35 5 42:52 2:21:42
15 Andrew Zaydak 181 10 1:08:36 2:33 1 19:03 1:30 44 49:59 2:21:42
16 Bryan Krabbe 10 25 1:11:11 0:33 21 22:16 1:06 21 46:57 2:22:06
17 Matthew Curbeau 31 5 1:07:12 1:37 34 23:15 1:11 32 49:11 2:22:28
18 Michael Corona 54 6 1:07:15 1:35 37 23:22 1:04 33 49:12 2:22:30
19 Scott Duprex 5 14 1:09:42 1:40 14 21:50 1:26 39 49:23 2:24:02
20 Bruce Gennari 37 24 1:10:48 1:54 5 19:49 1:53 46 50:06 2:24:31
21 Taylor Ames 20 15 1:09:46 1:43 46 23:46 1:43 25 47:34 2:24:33
22 Dean Hewson 339 19 1:09:59 1:17 30 23:11 1:17 35 49:18 2:25:03
23 Russ Kuryk 32 20 1:10:02 1:12 32 23:13 1:15 36 49:19 2:25:03
24 John Behme 24 22 1:10:22 1:01 60 24:43 1:02 42 49:52 2:27:02
25 Eric Fernando 11 17 1:09:55 1:24 15 21:55 0:56 68 53:00 2:27:11
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Ken DelRaso 30 30 1:12:19 1:50 20 22:15 1:01 43 49:57 2:27:23
27 Dougin Walker 62 27 1:11:33 0:42 49 23:53 1:14 47 50:11 2:27:35
28 SEAN Henderson 364 43 1:14:30 1:13 40 23:38 1:19 26 47:35 2:28:17
29 Matthew Smiarowski 73 32 1:12:26 1:49 43 23:41 1:11 41 49:31 2:28:39
30 Christian Belair 47 39 1:13:59 1:55 102 26:56 1:09 11 44:42 2:28:42
31 Cliff Worden-Rogers 8 37 1:13:14 2:18 79 25:49 1:40 13 45:57 2:28:59
32 Nick Hansen 49 60 1:16:18 0:51 22 22:33 1:17 28 48:03 2:29:05
33 Philip Montgomery 86 55 1:15:51 0:47 2 19:23 1:27 55 51:38 2:29:09
34 Scott Goertemiller 29 29 1:12:05 0:56 61 24:43 1:26 50 50:15 2:29:27
35 Jeffrey Henderson 13 28 1:11:46 1:39 23 22:34 1:22 60 52:09 2:29:32
36 Champ Kreger 59 42 1:14:27 0:58 48 23:50 1:26 34 49:15 2:29:58
37 Andrew Kirk 56 83 1:18:10 1:20 68 25:12 2:07 8 44:04 2:30:55
38 Scott Baldwin 55 34 1:12:56 1:28 73 25:37 1:40 38 49:21 2:31:04
39 jonathan bennett 39 53 1:15:34 2:31 69 25:14 1:06 19 46:42 2:31:09
40 Harvey Gayer 64 33 1:12:28 2:12 124 28:17 2:14 16 46:19 2:31:32
41 Ed Koontz 25 49 1:15:10 1:14 96 26:39 1:31 24 47:31 2:32:06
42 David Bush 243 45 1:14:55 1:26 62 24:49 1:45 40 49:29 2:32:26
43 Daniel Szajta 57 52 1:15:25 1:04 33 23:14 1:01 56 51:51 2:32:37
44 Craig Neidlinger 82 57 1:16:08 1:43 44 23:41 2:21 31 48:49 2:32:44
45 Jaret Johnson 51 41 1:14:11 1:14 52 24:05 1:18 59 52:05 2:32:55
46 Matthew Buese 431 38 1:13:49 1:34 54 24:07 1:41 65 52:21 2:33:35
47 Lewis Jackson 15 54 1:15:48 2:02 35 23:20 2:32 45 50:04 2:33:49
48 David Stephens 264 70 1:16:49 1:19 12 21:32 2:05 64 52:19 2:34:06
49 Antonio Faciola 40 62 1:16:29 1:28 42 23:40 1:26 52 51:18 2:34:23
50 Hugh Pindur 248 71 1:16:57 1:47 84 26:01 2:10 29 48:33 2:35:31
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Steve Rozic 65 69 1:16:46 2:50 51 23:58 1:43 49 50:13 2:35:33
52 Garrett Burger 132 114 1:21:47 0:55 28 22:58 1:30 30 48:47 2:36:00
53 William Martin 23 82 1:18:05 1:57     23:51 82 53:59 2:37:55
54 Ryan New 33             249 2:38:15 2:38:15
55 William (Bill) Hauschild 22 64 1:16:34 0:44 38 23:37 1:42 102 56:08 2:38:49
56 Tosh Ueda 99 59 1:16:14 2:03 57 24:24 2:19 80 53:54 2:38:57
57 Shaun Burke 98 40 1:13:59 2:11 144 29:30 1:42 54 51:35 2:39:00
58 Brian Miller 63 104 1:20:24 2:03 10 21:11 1:19 83 54:01 2:39:00
59 Tyler Burke 148 78 1:17:49 3:03 123 28:13 2:11 27 47:47 2:39:05
60 Christian Kurilko 83 73 1:17:23 0:42 63 24:55 4:11 61 52:12 2:39:25
61 Les Feher 111 72 1:17:16 3:17 50 23:57 2:01 72 53:16 2:39:49
62 Louie Caffero 35 89 1:18:23 1:51 83 26:01 2:26 51 51:17 2:40:00
63 Mike Balent 96 44 1:14:54 2:12 116 27:49 2:00 69 53:03 2:40:00
64 Geoff Giroux 77 103 1:20:15 2:49 27 22:43 2:12 62 52:13 2:40:15
65 Matt Shade 340 31 1:12:19 4:15 93 26:25 2:10 93 55:15 2:40:26
66 John Cymanski 120 88 1:18:23 2:52 145 29:31 2:38 22 47:12 2:40:38
67 Kevin Dobson 60 94 1:18:45 2:35 76 25:41 2:28 53 51:23 2:40:54
68 Chris Scott Scott 208 35 1:13:01 0:54 80 25:53 2:51 130 58:37 2:41:18
69 Kory Seder 38 36 1:13:07 0:57 107 27:12 1:23 129 58:37 2:41:19
70 Corey Strauch 108 96 1:18:56 2:55 97 26:46 2:28 48 50:12 2:41:19
71 Vedder white 138 81 1:18:04 3:18 41 23:38 3:20 70 53:11 2:41:33
72 Keith Harris 93 93 1:18:37 2:25 154 30:09 1:35 37 49:19 2:42:07
73 Dave Richter 27 56 1:15:59 2:34 29 23:00 2:15 126 58:21 2:42:10
74 Douglas Brede 247 63 1:16:33 2:11 67 25:09 2:53 96 55:40 2:42:28
75 Lawrence Brede 121 65 1:16:36 2:09 39 23:37 4:22 97 55:41 2:42:28
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Steven Waters 19 61 1:16:21 3:00 114 27:44 2:15 75 53:32 2:42:54
77 Dave Maxwell 18 51 1:15:24 3:09 89 26:10 5:35 67 52:47 2:43:07
78 jeff watern 43 84 1:18:15 2:50 95 26:36 1:59 73 53:27 2:43:08
79 alexander bogges 122 50 1:15:11 1:24 115 27:44 2:43 104 56:11 2:43:14
80 Jeff Kissel 76 76 1:17:41 2:56 99 26:49 2:21 74 53:27 2:43:16
81 Jim Hoodenpyle 66 86 1:18:21 2:03 24 22:39 1:51 128 58:29 2:43:26
82 Brad Hamman 189 91 1:18:26 1:58 16 22:02 2:05 133 58:53 2:43:26
83 Mark Sauser 128 77 1:17:42 2:08 112 27:38 2:17 77 53:49 2:43:35
84 Joe Huyett 198 87 1:18:22 0:54 17 22:03 1:31 149 1:00:46 2:43:38
85 Luke Niezelski 212 90 1:18:24 0:53 18 22:07 1:28 148 1:00:44 2:43:39
86 Chad Lockard 316 113 1:21:29 2:31 87 26:09 1:26 57 52:03 2:43:40
87 Jeff Salatino 95 85 1:18:17 3:22 70 25:15 2:07 90 54:59 2:44:02
88 Aaron Fridenmaker 220 111 1:21:27 2:17 65 24:58 3:32 63 52:14 2:44:30
89 Lucas Smelser 116 68 1:16:45 4:05 190 33:31 2:52 23 47:20 2:44:35
90 Nathan Tamayo 124 102 1:20:07 2:31 74 25:38 2:26 78 53:52 2:44:37
91 Paul Krummen 136 109 1:21:06 2:35 59 24:40 2:13 84 54:03 2:44:39
92 Tim Perkin 103 92 1:18:37 2:40 100 26:52 2:14 91 55:11 2:45:36
93 Peter Evans 118 123 1:23:02 2:29 45 23:42 1:58 88 54:45 2:45:59
94 rob reddy 41 79 1:17:52 1:29 47 23:49 1:54 151 1:01:01 2:46:08
95 George Ostrander 100 98 1:19:34 2:57 135 28:59 2:39 58 52:05 2:46:15
96 Timothy Gribble 424 97 1:19:07 0:53 132 28:50 1:49 98 55:42 2:46:22
97 Steven Vadnais 390 122 1:22:33 1:49     29:23 71 53:13 2:47:00
98 John Sosniecki 69 58 1:16:13 2:19 153 30:08 1:27 111 57:02 2:47:11
99 Tim Brackenbury 70 119 1:22:24 1:01 53 24:05 2:33 114 57:33 2:47:37
100 Eric Gibb 67     1:25:02     27:41 92 55:12 2:47:56
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Steve Trickett 137 106 1:20:36 1:33 101 26:54 1:36 113 57:24 2:48:04
102 Jeff Swartz 413 105 1:20:35 1:48 71 25:24 2:04 122 58:14 2:48:08
103 Jeffrey McAdoo 173 67 1:16:40 1:58 119 28:01 2:39 134 59:00 2:48:20
104 Benjamin McAdoo 133 66 1:16:39 2:10 117 27:51 2:37 135 59:01 2:48:20
105 Michael Orendorff 147 125 1:23:15 0:52 103 27:05 1:37 101 56:01 2:48:52
106 MATTHEW PARRIS 329 245 1:49:38       30:28 108 56:35 2:49:06
107 Barry Thoman 154 80 1:17:59 2:13 130 28:40 4:17 103 56:08 2:49:19
108 Brian Ray 107 46 1:15:02 2:53 170 31:28 3:46 105 56:11 2:49:22
109 Graham Dunn 231 110 1:21:07 2:52 82 25:55 2:02 127 58:21 2:50:20
110 Michael Blackburn 104 118 1:22:07 2:54 138 29:12 2:08 87 54:14 2:50:38
111 Stephen Hayes 408 171 1:29:40 3:02 161 30:24 3:37 10 44:37 2:51:22
112 Aaron Perelman 225 48 1:15:06 1:28 165 30:51 1:52 158 1:02:17 2:51:36
113 Nicholas Walulik 146 47 1:15:04 1:31 90 26:10 4:22 170 1:04:27 2:51:37
114 Lane Brostrom 97 117 1:22:04 2:24 128 28:32 3:36 95 55:34 2:52:12
115 Ian Hoffman 238 120 1:22:24 1:46 182 32:26 1:55 81 53:56 2:52:29
116 Dan Kerr 141 145 1:25:42 3:08 120 28:03 2:10 76 53:45 2:52:50
117 Brad Deaton 298 127 1:23:25 2:40 108 27:19 4:02 100 55:50 2:53:17
118 Joe Earl 260 141 1:25:31 1:59 111 27:36 1:15 112 57:16 2:53:39
119 Tim DeVries 165 242 1:48:24       29:03 159 1:02:28 2:53:43
120 Phil Smeigh 176 115 1:22:00 3:00 91 26:12 3:43 137 59:27 2:54:24
121 Alejandro Martinez Lopez 233 177 1:31:04 2:24 75 25:39 1:03 86 54:12 2:54:24
122 monte hitchcock 129 143 1:25:36 3:15 104 27:08 1:55 109 56:46 2:54:41
123 Chris Geary 85 163 1:28:52 2:25 85 26:03 1:49 107 56:34 2:55:45
124 Kendall Jackson 52 108 1:21:02 3:57 140 29:21 2:44 131 58:39 2:55:45
125 Bruce Nation 222 138 1:25:21 3:30 158 30:17 2:55 79 53:53 2:55:59
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Stefano Galiasso 156 147 1:25:48 2:57     27:31 141 1:00:15 2:56:31
127 Damien Lass 263 124 1:23:04 2:47 136 28:59 1:55 140 1:00:08 2:56:55
128 Justus Derx 91 101 1:20:02 3:14 94 26:32 2:50 169 1:04:17 2:56:56
129 Peter Powers 253 130 1:24:09 2:22 152 30:02 2:18 119 58:07 2:56:59
130 michael deneau 166 157 1:27:51 3:42 81 25:53 6:17 85 54:11 2:57:56
131 Chuck Harrison 126 162 1:28:49 2:30 113 27:42 2:16 110 56:56 2:58:16
132 Andy Sweet 89 112 1:21:29 1:27 58 24:35 2:09 188 1:08:39 2:58:20
133 Steve Hengels 274 146 1:25:47 2:08 110 27:24 2:36 146 1:00:42 2:58:41
134 Joseph Foster 110 158 1:28:00 2:33 167 31:07 2:08 89 54:52 2:58:41
135 Blake Williams 127 121 1:22:32 3:59 118 27:54 2:14 157 1:02:00 2:58:41
136 Joseph Brereton 174 178 1:31:08 2:45 105 27:08 2:49 94 55:24 2:59:17
137 Mark Frick 117 74 1:17:30 3:32 129 28:35 5:45 167 1:04:00 2:59:24
138 Matthew Fansler 142 165 1:29:01 1:22 86 26:04 4:48 121 58:14 2:59:31
139 James Kelley 48 95 1:18:50 2:56 127 28:28 1:42 183 1:08:05 3:00:03
140 William Wilson 420 150 1:26:40 1:27 156 30:16 2:14 147 1:00:43 3:01:22
141 Steve Savage 140 244 1:48:58       31:18 190 1:08:51 3:01:34
142 Rob Hall 312 164 1:28:59 1:31 179 32:13 2:48 106 56:28 3:02:01
143 James Szczygiel 236 144 1:25:37 4:40 137 29:08 2:15 150 1:00:46 3:02:28
144 Morgan Koth 232 140 1:25:26 1:29 121 28:03 2:56 172 1:04:38 3:02:34
145 Bruce Borawski 196 149 1:26:14 3:54     34:32 117 57:57 3:02:39
146 Franklin Baker 199 156 1:27:36 3:01 172 31:44 3:02 115 57:46 3:03:11
147 Christopher Dwyer 311 155 1:27:32 3:03 134 28:57 5:51 116 57:46 3:03:11
148 Paul Kozlowski 272 159 1:28:16 3:59 141 29:23 3:42 120 58:11 3:03:32
149 James Ogden 119 148 1:26:09 1:18 193 33:46 2:26 138 59:58 3:03:40
150 David Wilding 68 99 1:19:57 3:02 88 26:09 2:48 208 1:12:33 3:04:31
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 patrick turley 149 183 1:32:13 2:54 64 24:57 2:54 155 1:01:40 3:04:41
152 Glenn Luther 159 142 1:25:36 3:48 174 31:54 3:23 139 1:00:03 3:04:45
153 John McClellan 356 212 1:35:42 1:53 92 26:24 2:31 123 58:16 3:04:49
154 Trevor Bondy 94 228 1:39:51 4:19 77 25:45 2:41 66 52:35 3:05:13
155 Shane Brezee 261 175 1:30:48 2:40 173 31:51 2:45 118 58:00 3:06:06
156 Jonathan Epstein 240 204 1:35:01 3:14 146 29:34 2:40 99 55:43 3:06:14
157 Michael Feichter 242 135 1:25:00 2:44 149 29:41 8:21 144 1:00:39 3:06:27
158 Brian Zupancic 394 137 1:25:06 2:45 198 34:31 3:25 145 1:00:40 3:06:28
159 Tom Wise 229 174 1:30:35 4:29 36 23:21 2:28 177 1:05:55 3:06:50
160 Wayne Robinson 319 133 1:24:55 3:21 151 29:49 2:39 180 1:06:43 3:07:29
161 Brian Grafton 185 128 1:23:34 4:52 168 31:16 3:43 168 1:04:08 3:07:36
162 Irwin Tani 295             250 3:08:18 3:08:18
163 Eric Edwards 310 184 1:32:24 2:47 178 32:12 2:38 125 58:20 3:08:23
164 Scott Kemp 352 100 1:19:57 2:45 109 27:23 4:33 213 1:13:44 3:08:24
165 Keith Morey 194 131 1:24:37 3:12 55 24:08 5:52 199 1:10:49 3:08:40
166 Michael Zorniak 308 186 1:32:33 4:11 164 30:43 3:01 136 59:12 3:09:42
167 Thomas Geldermann 143 151 1:26:58 3:11 98 26:48 2:35 198 1:10:27 3:10:01
168 John Sotir 78 129 1:23:47 2:55 185 32:57 1:48 187 1:08:35 3:10:04
169 Tony Thomas 266 139 1:25:22 1:56 142 29:29 4:16 191 1:09:18 3:10:23
170 Morgan Murphy 213             251 3:10:54 3:10:54
171 Unknown Partic. 439 439 251 2:05:58       34:24 152 1:01:18 3:10:54
172 Joshua Hanley 123 217 1:36:47 1:02 150 29:43 1:04 160 1:03:09 3:11:46
173 NEAL MARTINDALE 360 193 1:33:46 2:46     31:57 164 1:03:50 3:12:21
174 Mark Stephens 350 161 1:28:37 2:31 166 31:03 4:35 178 1:05:56 3:12:45
175 Jeff DeGross 113 134 1:24:58 4:56 187 33:05 6:43 166 1:03:57 3:13:41
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Jim Pool 170 136 1:25:01 4:53 197 34:10 5:38 165 1:03:57 3:13:42
177 Ryan Watson 187 220 1:37:53 3:31 177 32:03 2:26 124 58:20 3:14:13
178 Donald Griswold 277 168 1:29:24 1:36 66 25:08 3:46 216 1:14:39 3:14:35
179 Walter Bessey 337 173 1:30:34 4:31 169 31:17 5:23 162 1:03:15 3:15:03
180 David Dehn 223 197 1:33:56 3:19 176 32:01 4:53 153 1:01:30 3:15:40
181 Kyle Williams 135 160 1:28:25 2:44 224 40:50 3:28 142 1:00:30 3:15:59
182 Matt Aschbacher 257 132 1:24:39 3:41 201 35:11 7:03 174 1:05:24 3:16:00
183 Jason Donnell 160 206 1:35:22 3:07 126 28:26 4:25 173 1:04:39 3:16:00
184 Tim Barrett 275 154 1:27:32 5:01 181 32:21 3:01 189 1:08:50 3:16:48
185 Ross Eagle 291 188 1:33:00 1:57 106 27:11 2:20 209 1:12:43 3:17:13
186 Scott Lake 397 170 1:29:31 1:49 171 31:35 3:14 203 1:11:22 3:17:33
187 Dan Wesley 201 126 1:23:17 4:37 234 47:33 3:42 132 58:43 3:17:54
188 Ryan Murphy 227 192 1:33:31 4:26 209 36:26 2:45 156 1:01:41 3:18:51
189 mike williams 178 116 1:22:01 3:06 216 38:14 2:39 212 1:13:40 3:19:42
190 Tim Flatland 414 176 1:31:03 3:09 159 30:21 2:39 210 1:12:53 3:20:08
191 Michael Birkett 101 199 1:34:16 1:24     40:13 171 1:04:29 3:20:24
192 Keith Henry 378 211 1:35:38 5:38 122 28:04 3:48 182 1:07:34 3:20:45
193 Steven Stackhouse 403 169 1:29:28 4:01 148 29:37 6:32 204 1:11:31 3:21:11
194 Chad Thorpe 373 167 1:29:23 1:14 143 29:30 2:47 225 1:18:16 3:21:11
195 Andrew MacKenzie 374 194 1:33:54 4:24 192 33:46 3:20 176 1:05:49 3:21:16
196 chuck wallace 402 207 1:35:22 3:22 184 32:40 3:13 179 1:06:40 3:21:19
197 Scott Whipple 152 180 1:31:32 2:53 188 33:19 2:48 201 1:10:55 3:21:28
198 Calvin Daniels 384 179 1:31:31 2:56 189 33:20 2:46 200 1:10:54 3:21:30
199 Steve Young 151 152 1:27:08 5:31 202 35:24 5:02 184 1:08:29 3:21:36
200 Michael Miller 53 153 1:27:12 5:22 212 36:45 3:46 186 1:08:29 3:21:36
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Paul Schon 168 172 1:30:17 5:06 160 30:22 6:44 195 1:09:50 3:22:22
202 Joseph Calvert 106 195 1:33:55 2:09 195 34:03 10:45 154 1:01:31 3:22:26
203 Terry Horner 336 196 1:33:56 2:31 227 41:25 4:00 143 1:00:32 3:22:26
204 Bill Fader 335 190 1:33:20 3:07 155 30:13 3:10 214 1:13:59 3:23:51
205 Rian Shinnock 407 226 1:39:17 2:18 139 29:16 3:05 197 1:10:17 3:24:15
206 Sean Sloan 388 241 1:45:34 2:44 162 30:30 2:15 163 1:03:45 3:24:49
207 Bryan Rud 345 222 1:38:24 3:50 163 30:41 4:58 181 1:07:03 3:24:57
208 Luther Mountjoy 399 189 1:33:03 7:20 205 35:54 3:18 175 1:05:25 3:25:01
209 TImothy Arnold 252 181 1:31:44 6:29 199 34:55 3:54 185 1:08:29 3:25:33
210 John Fleming 276 166 1:29:06 4:28 78 25:46 5:39 233 1:21:27 3:26:29
211 Oscar Munoz 351 215 1:36:22 2:33     38:02 192 1:09:36 3:26:34
212 John Atchison 267 218 1:37:11 1:50 186 33:00 4:56 193 1:09:36 3:26:35
213 Scott Tritt 416 225 1:39:11 2:18 147 29:35 3:53 207 1:12:00 3:27:00
214 James Miller 216 229 1:40:24 2:49 180 32:16   205 1:11:35 3:27:06
215 Dean Stodter 157 185 1:32:32 4:15 191 33:33 2:24 218 1:16:07 3:28:52
216 Michael Miller 436 107 1:20:53 1:50 204 35:26 3:48 242 1:27:01 3:29:00
217 Allan Sommer 326 205 1:35:02 3:16 200 35:09 5:38 202 1:11:04 3:30:11
218 Aaron Isett 421 224 1:38:54 2:38 230 44:38 3:26 161 1:03:10 3:32:47
219 kenny conti 320 198 1:34:13 3:22 211 36:30 2:41 219 1:16:10 3:32:59
220 Jesper Madsen 81 23 1:10:25 1:35 8 20:40 1:24 247 1:59:13 3:33:18
221 Andy Sams 342 208 1:35:25 5:09 196 34:04 2:47 222 1:17:19 3:34:46
222 Jon Lovett 330 214 1:36:18 2:58 228 42:29 3:55 194 1:09:41 3:35:22
223 Rik Dietz 269 182 1:32:01 5:20 210 36:28 4:12 227 1:18:57 3:37:00
224 Michael Metherd 353 202 1:34:54 8:56 125 28:20 6:48 226 1:18:32 3:37:33
225 james Armstrong 288 209 1:35:37 4:57 133 28:53 6:05 237 1:22:07 3:37:41
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Jason House 410 216 1:36:36 4:00 194 34:01 4:07 228 1:18:59 3:37:45
227 Matt Mejia 175 191 1:33:26 4:18 221 39:36 4:38 220 1:16:48 3:38:48
228 Al Bobadilla 304 187 1:32:37 5:48 226 41:00 6:47 211 1:12:57 3:39:12
229 Sean Lohbeck 322 203 1:35:00 3:34 218 38:55 3:44 229 1:19:27 3:40:42
230 mark killion 215 227 1:39:43 5:44 183 32:30 5:40 224 1:17:38 3:41:16
231 Jeff Larson 338 237 1:42:13 6:13 203 35:25 5:15 217 1:14:44 3:43:53
232 Michael Frank 347 236 1:42:08 2:36 206 36:01 5:52 223 1:17:27 3:44:06
233 Mike Nachreiner 343 234 1:42:06 3:44 217 38:18 3:06 221 1:16:50 3:44:06
234 David Kurtz 309 210 1:35:38 4:13 157 30:17 4:10 244 1:30:52 3:45:11
235 Steven Town 285 231 1:41:41 3:48 208 36:21 3:20 232 1:20:20 3:45:33
236 Scott Hubbard 324 219 1:37:19 2:01 220 39:24 5:57 234 1:21:32 3:46:15
237 Don Yohman 125 213 1:35:57 7:31 236 49:23 6:05 196 1:10:00 3:48:58
238 eric brouillard 392 233 1:41:48 4:37 207 36:17 3:36 239 1:22:51 3:49:11
239 Greg Rohrs 415 243 1:48:41 4:09 225 40:54 3:35 206 1:11:53 3:49:13
240 Dave Conrad 341 230 1:41:04 2:06 219 39:02 6:42 236 1:22:07 3:51:03
241 JASON LUCERO 190 235 1:42:08 5:14 222 39:37 5:15 238 1:22:23 3:54:39
242 Josh George 349 248 1:56:22 2:25 175 31:58 2:18 235 1:21:42 3:54:46
243 Joseph Corona 418 200 1:34:18 6:30 231 45:26 5:15 241 1:23:56 3:55:27
244 Donald Williams 400 239 1:42:44 4:38 233 47:32 6:38 215 1:13:59 3:55:33
245 Michael Rice 412 238 1:42:24 6:22 215 38:04 4:56 243 1:27:17 3:59:05
246 Anthony Lee 262 240 1:44:53 4:26 237 49:40 4:01 230 1:19:48 4:02:51
247 Joseph Cutcher 376 223 1:38:27 5:58 223 40:38 6:44 245 1:35:43 4:07:32
248 Ben Miralia 405 247 1:50:13 7:07 235 47:39 4:34 231 1:20:12 4:09:46
249 John Zingale 428 246 1:49:47 8:04 232 47:22 3:30 240 1:23:36 4:12:21
250 Dave Hedlin 278 232 1:41:46 1:57 213 36:53 3:04 246 1:49:03 4:12:45
 
  ------- Bike ------- T1 ------- Swim ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
251 Warren Metherd 404     2:02:51       248 2:16:36 4:19:27
252 Tim Hunter 202 221 1:38:22