TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS

Overall Results

May 20, 2012


HFP Racing

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jennifer Entwistle 192 14 29:13 1:46     3:01:33 2 1:38:07 5:10:41
2 Deborah Powell 75 5 26:17 1:14     3:05:44 3 1:39:03 5:12:19
3 Christine Anderson 14 1 22:41 0:59     2:56:58 15 1:56:25 5:17:05
4 Julie Rosa 105 9 27:27 1:13     3:03:32 6 1:50:39 5:22:52
5 Leslie Knibb 74     28:20     3:07:30 7 1:51:07 5:26:57
6 Summer Ohlendorf 134 2 25:15 1:05     3:12:20 11 1:53:53 5:32:34
7 paula bennett 102 20 30:02 1:45     3:19:18 8 1:51:41 5:42:48
8 Kira Hemminger 144 32 30:51 1:56     3:20:33 9 1:52:10 5:45:31
9 Mindy Fernando 71 41 31:51 1:37 9 3:25:44 1:07 4 1:46:42 5:47:02
10 Gabrielle McBride 184 15 29:23 1:27 1 3:14:04 1:44 22 2:02:38 5:49:18
11 Julie Routson 265 8 27:06 3:43     3:15:47 23 2:02:40 5:49:18
12 Marleigh Hill 258 26 30:37 1:17 6 3:23:57 0:59 10 1:52:39 5:49:31
13 Caroline Behme 46 7 27:04 1:27 11 3:27:22 1:15 13 1:54:19 5:51:28
14 Patti Warr 80 23 30:16 2:10 7 3:24:08 1:58 14 1:55:51 5:54:26
15 Janet Edwards 162 50 32:30 1:33 3 3:17:48 1:24 18 2:01:23 5:54:40
16 Katherine Krummen 207     30:13 4 3:22:56 0:58 25 2:03:34 5:57:42
17 michele faul 237 42 31:51 1:46 5 3:23:48 1:26 26 2:03:47 6:02:40
18 Susan Thompson 179 46 32:02 1:13 12 3:28:27 1:39 19 2:02:05 6:05:27
19 Michelle Prendergast 150 3 25:32 1:50     3:23:45 46 2:15:17 6:06:26
20 Jen Pixley 283 84 38:07 2:12     4:05:25 1 1:23:01 6:08:47
21 Elizabeth Izor 153 61 33:36 1:57 8 3:25:06 3:07 31 2:06:17 6:10:05
22 tamela gabrielse 193 64 34:33 1:19 2 3:16:14 1:14 48 2:16:48 6:10:09
23 JODI FITZHARRIS 145 68 35:05 2:53 33 3:40:37 1:37 5 1:49:57 6:10:11
24 Jessica Reed 280 25 30:32 3:07     3:43:06 12 1:54:14 6:11:01
25 Saori Hanaki-Martin 365 6 26:35 2:17 31 3:39:55 1:32 16 2:00:52 6:11:13
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Mary Kreis 203 17 29:40 4:04 18 3:34:47 2:43 17 2:01:09 6:12:26
27 deborah battaglia 169 11 27:36 2:43 13 3:30:19 1:42 42 2:11:33 6:13:56
28 Brenda Skoczelas 219 71 35:37 2:49 17 3:33:32 3:10 21 2:02:38 6:17:47
29 Amanda Lohnes 234 67 34:46 1:38 21 3:37:22 1:17 27 2:04:05 6:19:10
30 Alice Howard 246 28 30:39 2:19 23 3:37:48 2:11 33 2:07:56 6:20:54
31 Jennifer Parker 255     27:46 14 3:32:18 3:15 49 2:17:38 6:20:58
32 Stephanie Rose 323 30 30:44 2:44 30 3:39:38 4:16 30 2:05:28 6:22:52
33 Meaghan St John 268 13 29:08 2:24 24 3:37:48 2:55 41 2:11:08 6:23:26
34 Valerie Jones 130 44 31:53 3:15 10 3:26:20 3:44 53 2:18:31 6:23:45
35 Carla Hastert 209 22 30:08 1:51 32 3:39:55 2:17 37 2:09:36 6:23:49
36 Jane MacLeod 195 54 32:51 2:43 20 3:36:43 1:25 38 2:10:05 6:23:49
37 Andrea Robertson 163 80 36:27 2:01 25 3:38:37 2:01 29 2:04:47 6:23:56
38 Jennifer Meyer 131 78 36:09 2:28 26 3:38:39 1:51 28 2:04:47 6:23:56
39 Stacey Jackson 315 33 30:51 2:23 16 3:32:23 1:44 51 2:17:51 6:25:13
40 Kimberly Seder 109 43 31:52 1:23 15 3:32:22 1:43 50 2:17:50 6:25:13
41 Corinne Young 217 55 32:53 2:13 22 3:37:34 3:23 36 2:09:34 6:25:39
42 Lisa Smelser 331 59 33:19 3:03 28 3:38:51 2:57 34 2:08:01 6:26:13
43 Tracy McKee 206 12 28:53 2:18 36 3:42:22 4:04 40 2:10:48 6:28:27
44 CHANTELL WIRZ 271 81 36:36 4:55 27 3:38:48 2:58 35 2:08:28 6:31:47
45 Lisa Wilber 281 63 33:48 3:02     3:48:21 32 2:07:19 6:32:31
46 Julie Feher 210 48 32:07 2:54     3:54:45 24 2:03:21 6:33:08
47 leigh hodges 297 40 31:50 2:31 37 3:42:52 2:14 45 2:15:08 6:34:37
48 Jennifer Petkovsek 161 69 35:27 2:11     3:57:29 20 2:02:31 6:37:40
49 Tracy Jo Pasieka 289 79 36:15 3:00     3:49:02 39 2:10:24 6:38:43
50 carrie pappas 250 58 33:03 2:55 35 3:42:17 3:03 54 2:19:33 6:40:53
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Cheryl Rosentreter 218 18 29:44 2:14 39 3:45:27 3:11 59 2:21:27 6:42:05
52 Tiffany Brakefield 235 66 34:46 2:29     3:54:21 43 2:13:40 6:45:17
53 Hollis Lyman 254 24 30:20 2:21     3:53:09 58 2:21:07 6:46:59
54 sheri darlison 287     39:21     3:53:13 44 2:14:39 6:47:14
55 Barb Cymanski 294 38 31:27 3:24     3:49:16 64 2:23:17 6:47:26
56 Lisa Helmstetter 307 39 31:42 5:21 29 3:39:37 2:56 69 2:27:54 6:47:31
57 Mandy Jellerichs 183 47 32:05 2:16     3:50:31 63 2:23:07 6:47:59
58 Laura Lanoue 305 19 30:02 2:33     3:58:04 57 2:20:50 6:51:29
59 Noelle Wilhite 164 10 27:31 2:47     3:53:33 68 2:27:43 6:51:35
60 Freda Ready 321 52 32:43 2:53 19 3:35:25 2:36 76 2:38:23 6:52:01
61 Jill Kralovanec 327 27 30:38 2:49     3:55:54 61 2:22:39 6:52:02
62 Jennifer Corona 375 34 31:13 2:57     3:53:55 65 2:25:44 6:53:51
63 Brigid Webb 256 4 25:54 1:48     3:35:36 84 2:50:49 6:54:09
64 Kjerstin anderson 325 62 33:44 1:53     4:02:25 52 2:18:07 6:56:11
65 Ruth Kohstall 290     36:59     3:49:34 73 2:30:20 6:56:54
66 J.P. Julie Palmer-Schuyler 221 73 35:50 3:47     3:59:41 55 2:20:07 6:59:27
67 Amanda Bachman 249 92 40:24 2:45     4:01:05 56 2:20:26 7:04:42
68 Joanne Collins 197 37 31:26 2:49     4:03:22 66 2:27:04 7:04:42
69 TORI HAMILL 354 21 30:04 2:30     4:04:45 72 2:29:30 7:06:52
70 Tracey Taylor-Wood 286 53 32:46 2:26     4:16:08 47 2:16:45 7:08:07
71 Jen Mayfield 251 31 30:50 3:05     4:02:14 75 2:35:54 7:12:05
72 Tara Bakker 417 77 36:07 4:05     3:49:21 81 2:47:26 7:17:01
73 Sarah Speicher 302 45 32:02 4:26     4:20:23 62 2:23:04 7:19:56
74 L Jill Blankenburg 386 74 35:53 5:26     4:11:18 71 2:28:25 7:21:04
75 Karen Berry-Spark 300 72 35:42 2:56     3:58:59 80 2:46:07 7:23:46
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Karin Harrell 425 94 40:46 4:58     4:19:00 60 2:22:11 7:26:57
77 Lisa Hutchinson 362 36 31:22 3:01     4:01:26 87 2:52:56 7:28:48
78 Monika Hill 369 35 31:22 2:34     4:12:03 79 2:45:36 7:31:36
79 Natalie Bondy 366 65 34:39 2:20     4:13:10 78 2:43:45 7:33:55
80 Nancy Budde 382 51 32:41 3:14     4:34:59 70 2:27:58 7:38:53
81 Deb Siewing 393 87 39:41 3:01     4:26:00 74 2:31:43 7:40:27
82 shawn uemura 214 96 42:14 3:08     4:04:15 86 2:52:03 7:41:41
83 Jill Connolly 370 56 33:00 6:20     4:06:34 89 2:56:12 7:42:07
84 Pam Giese 228 70 35:30 4:54     3:59:14 96 3:02:42 7:42:22
85 Myrna Hooper 346 91 40:10 2:51     4:09:45 85 2:50:58 7:43:46
86 Kelly Stimson 334 76 36:02 5:44     4:03:47 93 2:58:27 7:44:01
87 Sheila Plemich 273 83 37:34 4:38     4:12:46 88 2:53:25 7:48:25
88 Gloria Rose-James 422 85 38:40 3:50     4:12:53 94 2:59:23 7:54:48
89 Carrie Vano 284 90 40:04 3:02     4:44:29 67 2:27:35 7:55:11
90 Paula Heron 381 60 33:26 3:31     4:29:54 82 2:49:38 7:56:31
91 Stephanie Magee 401 86 39:02 4:26     4:26:43 83 2:50:42 8:00:54
92 Michelle Braun 391 93 40:40 3:43     4:35:21 77 2:41:38 8:01:24
93 Jenny Callahan 367 95 41:10 3:51     4:17:52 95 3:00:38 8:03:32
94 Heather Frank 348 99 53:16 2:41     4:18:48 91 2:58:25 8:13:11
95 Lani Williams 344 100 53:16 2:40     4:18:49 92 2:58:25 8:13:12
96 Lori Barnes 377 57 33:01 4:35     4:14:32 98 3:28:09 8:20:19
97 Jennifer Carlin 423 98 51:34 3:18     4:28:42 90 2:58:00 8:21:35
98 Tammy Schlau 380 89 39:53 3:01     4:38:57 100 3:28:24 8:50:16
99 Erin Potts 379 88 39:53 3:01     4:38:57 99 3:28:24 8:50:16
100 Jamie Mathes 427 97 44:13 4:05     5:29:11 97 3:11:57 9:29:27
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jared Milam 7 11 22:57 1:00     2:46:11 2 1:25:47 4:35:56
2 Richard Pady 1 10 22:55 0:51     2:46:23 5 1:31:28 4:41:39
3 Josh Beck 6 130 31:26 2:38     2:38:21 6 1:32:10 4:44:36
4 Rick Fesler 3 27 25:07 3:16     2:44:02 7 1:32:10 4:44:36
5 Daryl Austin 45 62 28:04 0:46     2:49:03 3 1:28:35 4:46:30
6 Scott Bowe 21 8 22:48 1:02     2:54:01 8 1:33:27 4:51:20
7 Owen Hammond 16 58 27:50 1:05     2:53:49 4 1:30:39 4:53:26
8 Adam Zucco 2 35 25:43 1:42     2:46:12 18 1:40:23 4:54:01
9 Scott Iott 4 36 25:44 1:38     2:47:43 16 1:38:54 4:54:01
10 Bryan Krabbe 10 23 24:52 1:14     2:54:29 11 1:35:52 4:56:28
11 Edward Walker 17 37 25:51 1:33     2:50:46 14 1:38:20 4:56:32
12 Michael Corona 54 34 25:30 0:48     2:53:54 23 1:43:35 5:03:49
13 Matthew Curbeau 31 32 25:19 1:07     2:53:57 21 1:43:24 5:03:49
14 Steven Waites 180     25:47     2:56:49 32 1:44:37 5:07:14
15 Andrew Zaydak 181 18 24:36 1:10     2:56:50 33 1:44:37 5:07:14
16 Dean Hewson 339 45 26:34 1:02     2:58:26 26 1:43:47 5:09:50
17 Russ Kuryk 32 44 26:34 1:01     2:58:27 25 1:43:46 5:09:50
18 Cliff Worden-Rogers 8 72 28:31 2:16     3:01:45 13 1:38:08 5:10:41
19 Dougin Walker 62 4 22:29 1:28     2:57:41 53 1:50:11 5:11:50
20 Eric Fernando 11 16 24:23 0:50     2:55:42 56 1:51:02 5:11:58
21 Nick Hansen 49 24 24:54 1:17     3:03:43 24 1:43:39 5:13:34
22 Scott Goertemiller 29 29 25:09 2:03     2:59:19 41 1:47:27 5:14:00
23 Christian Belair 47 94 29:33 1:54     3:08:04 12 1:36:32 5:16:05
24 Craig Neidlinger 82 69 28:19 1:31       221 4:46:20 5:16:10
25 Bruce Gennari 37 5 22:37 1:23     2:56:39 71 1:56:26 5:17:06
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 John Behme 24 64 28:10 1:42     2:59:15 44 1:48:00 5:17:09
27 Champ Kreger 59 49 26:50 2:03     3:03:23 34 1:44:55 5:17:14
28 Andrew Kirk 56 65 28:14 1:46 12 3:11:08 1:17 9 1:35:37 5:18:04
29 Francois Cote 12 19 24:38 1:10     3:08:32 28 1:44:10 5:18:32
30 Taylor Ames 20 55 27:44 1:09     3:04:07 35 1:45:50 5:18:51
31 Ken DelRaso 30 50 27:01 1:59 4 3:00:58   50 1:48:57 5:18:56
32 Scott Baldwin 55 91 29:28 1:53     2:58:49 47 1:48:48 5:19:00
33 Daniel Szajta 57 15 24:10 0:59     3:07:29 37 1:46:36 5:19:15
34 David Bush 243 78 28:40 1:26     3:06:01 27 1:44:00 5:20:08
35 jonathan bennett 39 83 29:03 2:13     2:59:40 51 1:49:14 5:20:12
36 Antonio Faciola 40 52 27:05 0:54     3:03:42 45 1:48:29 5:20:12
37 Scott Duprex 5 20 24:39 1:31     3:08:16 38 1:46:37 5:21:05
38 Matthew Smiarowski 73 79 28:44 1:40 6 3:02:51 1:47 40 1:47:19 5:22:23
39 Jeffrey Henderson 13 22 24:52 3:43     3:04:06 52 1:50:11 5:22:52
40 Harvey Gayer 64 139 32:19 1:47     3:05:53 30 1:44:12 5:24:13
41 Jaret Johnson 51 54 27:41 0:51     3:04:00 58 1:52:07 5:24:40
42 Shaun Burke 98 132 31:33 1:24     3:05:44 39 1:46:41 5:25:24
43 Tyler Burke 148 135 31:51 2:06     3:13:08 15 1:38:52 5:25:58
44 Matthew Buese 431 53 27:18 1:07     2:59:56 76 1:58:03 5:26:26
45 Barry Thoman 154 125 31:08 3:30     3:04:31 43 1:47:51 5:27:01
46 Geoff Giroux 77 25 24:56 1:15     3:15:13 36 1:45:54 5:27:21
47 Colin Riley 50 6 22:39 1:15     3:16:39 42 1:47:50 5:28:24
48 Christian Kurilko 83 12 23:04 1:29     3:08:20 77 1:58:14 5:31:08
49 John Cymanski 120 177 34:59 2:22     3:12:05 19 1:41:47 5:31:14
50 Michael Feichter 242 200 36:39 2:09     3:04:49 46 1:48:45 5:32:24
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Dave Maxwell 18 102 30:03 2:36     3:00:22 81 1:59:26 5:32:28
52 Brian Ray 107 199 36:39 2:09     3:04:49 48 1:48:53 5:32:32
53 Jeff Salatino 95 67 28:15 2:00     3:08:49 60 1:53:28 5:32:33
54 Brian Zupancic 394 198 36:39 2:09     3:04:48 49 1:48:56 5:32:34
55 William Martin 23 30 25:16 1:11 11 3:11:06 1:21 62 1:53:38 5:32:35
56 Hugh Pindur 248 97 29:51 1:31 14 3:11:22 1:09 55 1:50:56 5:34:51
57 Tosh Ueda 99     29:31     3:10:30 68 1:55:18 5:35:20
58 Ed Koontz 25 110 30:24 2:01 10 3:10:28 1:13 57 1:51:43 5:35:52
59 Corey Strauch 108 73 28:33 2:34     3:08:36 72 1:56:27 5:36:12
60 Unknown Partic. 438 438 41 26:22 1:35     3:24:24 31 1:44:16 5:36:39
61 Garrett Burger 132 56 27:46 2:11     3:11:58 66 1:54:44 5:36:40
62 Lucas Smelser 116 189 36:13 4:46 13 3:11:13 2:40 20 1:41:55 5:36:49
63 Matt Shade 340 84 29:04 1:52     3:00:53 104 2:05:05 5:36:56
64 Kevin Dobson 60 51 27:03 1:46     3:24:20 29 1:44:11 5:37:21
65 Mike Balent 96 104 30:09 3:16     3:00:48 103 2:04:58 5:39:12
66 Mark Sauser 128 122 31:05 1:39     3:12:07 69 1:55:27 5:40:19
67 Kory Seder 38 77 28:35 1:34 2 3:00:02 1:26 117 2:09:49 5:41:28
68 Chris Scott Scott 208 59 27:58 2:10     3:02:02 113 2:09:17 5:41:28
69 Chad Lockard 316 114 30:50 2:26 16 3:12:50 1:18 65 1:54:11 5:41:36
70 Aaron Fridenmaker 220 48 26:40 1:38     3:12:59 85 2:00:46 5:42:05
71 Brian Miller 63 14 23:40 1:23     3:20:50 73 1:56:48 5:42:42
72 SEAN Henderson 364     29:47     3:09:56 98 2:04:07 5:43:51
73 Dave Richter 27 42 26:25 1:50     3:11:59 100 2:04:24 5:44:40
74 Philip Montgomery 86 7 22:45 1:05     3:13:42 108 2:07:42 5:45:16
75 Steven Waters 19 116 30:50       3:22:29 59 1:52:11 5:45:31
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Les Feher 111 46 26:38 1:48     3:17:50 82 1:59:37 5:45:55
77 David Stephens 264 13 23:21 3:17     3:17:56 90 2:01:51 5:46:27
78 Tim Perkin 103 87 29:13 2:14     3:11:01 101 2:04:48 5:47:19
79 jeff watern 43             222 5:47:32 5:47:32
80 MATTHEW PARRIS 329 66 28:15 1:19 15 3:12:02 2:17 96 2:03:56 5:47:50
81 Louie Caffero 35 80 28:52 2:30     3:23:51 61 1:53:38 5:48:53
82 alexander bogges 122 98 29:57 1:45 5 3:02:15 2:29 126 2:12:30 5:48:59
83 Steve Trickett 137             223 5:49:51 5:49:51
84 Jeff Swartz 413 75 28:35 1:30     3:11:39 111 2:08:06 5:49:51
85 Michael Blackburn 104 148 32:39 1:54 24 3:20:07 1:05 64 1:54:05 5:49:53
86 Peter Evans 118 47 26:39 1:52 33 3:22:41 1:32 74 1:57:25 5:50:12
87 William (Bill) Hauschild 22 31 25:16 1:32 8 3:09:23 2:07 128 2:12:44 5:51:05
88 Graham Dunn 231 85 29:07 1:27 28 3:20:48 1:59 75 1:57:42 5:51:05
89 Keith Harris 93 176 34:58 2:12     3:14:15 84 2:00:29 5:51:55
90 Scott boulanger 259 204 37:00 4:17     3:48:29 1 1:22:26 5:52:14
91 Benjamin McAdoo 133 151 32:43 2:01 19 3:17:01 1:52 79 1:58:55 5:52:34
92 Jeffrey McAdoo 173 126 31:18 3:12 20 3:17:16 1:51 78 1:58:54 5:52:34
93 Timothy Gribble 424 106 30:12 1:56 7 3:06:13 2:25 127 2:12:32 5:53:20
94 Aaron Perelman 225 100 30:02 2:05 3 3:00:46 2:42 138 2:18:56 5:54:33
95 Nicholas Walulik 146 101 30:02 2:05     3:03:29 139 2:18:56 5:54:33
96 Steven Vadnais 390 153 32:57 1:26 39 3:24:50 1:38 63 1:53:41 5:54:35
97 Lewis Jackson 15 38 25:57 1:41     2:54:03 173 2:32:54 5:54:36
98 Kyle Williams 135 136 31:51 4:05 38 3:24:42 3:23 54 1:50:36 5:54:39
99 Vedder white 138 82 29:03 2:15 27 3:20:34 2:05 87 2:00:52 5:54:51
100 John Sosniecki 69 174 34:50 1:37     3:10:08 114 2:09:25 5:56:01
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Lane Brostrom 97 124 31:07 1:38 22 3:17:54 2:52 92 2:02:38 5:56:10
102 Unknown Partic. 437 437           3:52:32 97 2:04:06 5:56:38
103 Eric Gibb 67     31:46     3:22:06 95 2:03:21 5:57:14
104 Paul Krummen 136 88 29:15 1:33 31 3:22:23 2:47 88 2:01:42 5:57:42
105 Tim DeVries 165     33:09 17 3:16:01 1:59 107 2:07:12 5:58:22
106 Dan Kerr 141 92 29:29 3:23 47 3:29:09 1:50 67 1:55:01 5:58:55
107 Trevor Bondy 94 68 28:16 2:14     3:21:46 112 2:08:58 6:01:16
108 Luke Niezelski 212 3 22:17 1:34     3:13:50 157 2:25:00 6:02:42
109 Joe Huyett 198 2 22:10 1:40     3:13:53 156 2:24:59 6:02:43
110 George Ostrander 100 127 31:21 2:06     3:17:59 125 2:11:34 6:03:01
111 Douglas Brede 247 99 30:00 3:25 40 3:26:02 2:02 91 2:02:27 6:03:58
112 Lawrence Brede 121 33 25:30 4:57 25 3:20:11 8:30 102 2:04:48 6:03:59
113 Nathan Tamayo 124 120 30:59 3:35 59 3:32:54 1:39 70 1:55:31 6:04:40
114 Ian Hoffman 238 181 35:36 2:07     3:27:18 83 1:59:51 6:04:54
115 Stephen Hayes 408 178 35:10 4:08     3:52:01 10 1:35:38 6:06:58
116 Jim Hoodenpyle 66 26 24:56 3:21     3:24:50 129 2:14:03 6:07:12
117 Brad Hamman 189 28 25:08 4:06     3:22:15 131 2:15:42 6:07:12
118 Stefano Galiasso 156 109 30:21 1:41 60 3:32:54 1:21 93 2:02:49 6:09:09
119 Blake Williams 127 107 30:15 2:28 23 3:18:02 1:48 134 2:17:43 6:10:18
120 monte hitchcock 129 129 31:24 2:44 44 3:28:53 2:48 105 2:05:13 6:11:04
121 Joe Earl 260 76 28:35 1:01 46 3:28:54 1:54 123 2:10:56 6:11:22
122 Justus Derx 91 57 27:47 2:07 30 3:21:37 2:49 135 2:17:54 6:12:16
123 Phil Smeigh 176 93 29:29 3:04 21 3:17:17 2:43 144 2:19:45 6:12:19
124 Joseph Foster 110 166 34:00 2:16 57 3:32:17 2:03 89 2:01:49 6:12:26
125 Steve Hengels 274 145 32:31 2:07 29 3:21:36 1:27 133 2:16:51 6:14:35
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Damien Lass 263 133 31:37 2:49 48 3:29:19 1:35 115 2:09:31 6:14:53
127 John Atchison 267 115 30:50 7:06     3:54:15 22 1:43:27 6:15:40
128 Bruce Nation 222 160 33:28 2:27 63 3:33:58 2:20 99 2:04:08 6:16:23
129 Andy Sweet 89 43 26:32 1:24 18 3:16:49 3:24 166 2:28:24 6:16:35
130 Michael Orendorff 147 70 28:22 1:45 35 3:23:56 0:59 147 2:21:31 6:16:36
131 Glenn Luther 159 172 34:38 2:06 50 3:29:32 3:23 109 2:07:50 6:17:32
132 Peter Powers 253 161 33:33 2:20 51 3:29:59 1:39 124 2:11:07 6:18:39
133 Jeff Kissel 76             225 6:21:26 6:21:26
134 Keith Morey 194 74 28:34 4:07 52 3:30:09 6:56 130 2:15:05 6:24:52
135 Joseph Calvert 106 187 35:58 6:26 55 3:31:15 2:23 116 2:09:33 6:25:37
136 Terry Horner 336 213 39:29 4:50 45 3:28:54 2:04 118 2:10:20 6:25:38
137 Brad Deaton 298 118 30:57 3:12 41 3:26:33 1:46 154 2:24:04 6:26:33
138 Unknown Partic. 439 439 165 33:52 4:30     3:40:38 110 2:08:05 6:27:06
139 Dave Conrad 341             226 6:27:07 6:27:07
140 Tom Wise 229 39 26:11 2:49     3:59:21 80 1:59:11 6:27:34
141 Wayne Robinson 319 156 33:11 2:36 42 3:27:12 2:17 149 2:22:34 6:27:52
142 Matthew Fansler 142 60 27:58 3:13 78 3:42:01 4:26 122 2:10:47 6:28:27
143 Brian Grafton 185 155 33:06 3:01 37 3:24:34   164 2:28:10 6:28:52
144 James Szczygiel 236 142 32:23 2:18 54 3:31:06 2:18 146 2:20:57 6:29:04
145 James Ogden 119 149 32:41 2:31 43 3:27:27 3:06 151 2:23:23 6:29:11
146 Eric Edwards 310 194 36:29 4:00     3:47:55 86 2:00:48 6:29:14
147 Mark Frick 117 108 30:21 1:55 64 3:35:22 2:17 142 2:19:29 6:29:27
148 Christopher Dwyer 311 137 31:52 4:40 72 3:40:27 3:11 120 2:10:46 6:30:57
149 Franklin Baker 199 171 34:38 3:12 69 3:39:11 3:08 121 2:10:46 6:30:58
150 rob reddy 41 21 24:47 3:36     3:24:55 177 2:38:27 6:31:47
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
151 Ryan Watson 187 173 34:44 5:33     4:12:35 17 1:39:29 6:32:22
152 Chris Geary 85 90 29:23 3:06 65 3:37:27 1:25 148 2:21:59 6:33:22
153 Bruce Borawski 196 179 35:17 3:15 74 3:40:39 4:04 119 2:10:26 6:33:42
154 Michael Zorniak 308 152 32:57 2:26 81 3:44:24   132 2:16:30 6:36:19
155 Tony Thomas 266 138 31:59 7:00 36 3:24:20 2:52 168 2:30:06 6:36:20
156 mike williams 178 206 37:09 2:00 34 3:23:00 3:02 170 2:31:09 6:36:22
157 Irwin Tani 295             227 6:37:00 6:37:00
158 Paul Kozlowski 272 162 33:38 4:07 61 3:32:59 3:51 152 2:23:43 6:38:20
159 David Wilding 68 89 29:22 2:32 32 3:22:40 2:09 182 2:41:58 6:38:44
160 Donald Griswold 277 17 24:30 2:22 56 3:31:49 3:04 176 2:37:35 6:39:22
161 William Wilson 420     37:14 49 3:29:28 1:46 169 2:31:00 6:39:30
162 Joshua Hanley 123 121 31:04 2:39 82 3:45:51 1:49 140 2:18:59 6:40:24
163 Rob Hall 312 154 33:03 2:57 79 3:42:13 4:21 137 2:18:17 6:40:53
164 Dean Stodter 157 170 34:35 4:11     3:59:28 94 2:03:00 6:41:15
165 Tim Barrett 275 169 34:24 3:46 66 3:38:10 2:09 155 2:24:19 6:42:50
166 Jason Donnell 160     32:57       224 6:13:25 6:46:22
167 Keith Henry 378 95 29:42 4:00 77 3:41:49 3:42 162 2:27:25 6:46:39
168 michael deneau 166 71 28:26 11:00 62 3:33:01 5:22 167 2:29:29 6:47:20
169 Steve Savage 140     37:04 70 3:39:30 3:01 163 2:27:54 6:47:31
170 Morgan Koth 232 86 29:12 3:39 71 3:39:33 2:10 174 2:33:22 6:47:58
171 Shane Brezee 261     36:32     3:55:06 136 2:18:04 6:49:44
172 Scott Kemp 352 61 28:02 4:22 26 3:20:16 4:24 198 2:54:08 6:51:15
173 NEAL MARTINDALE 360 192 36:24 1:49     4:07:04 106 2:06:44 6:52:01
174 Chuck Harrison 126 141 32:22 4:35     3:56:22 141 2:19:07 6:52:27
175 John McClellan 356 96 29:50 2:36     4:00:45 143 2:19:40 6:52:53
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
176 Steven Stackhouse 403 111 30:33 2:37     3:47:47 175 2:36:44 6:57:43
177 Scott Whipple 152 195 36:38 2:44     3:53:06 159 2:25:15 6:57:46
178 Calvin Daniels 384 197 36:39 2:44     3:53:09 158 2:25:14 6:57:47
179 Mark Stephens 350 191 36:17 8:12     3:47:18 160 2:26:11 6:57:59
180 Thomas Geldermann 143     33:05 58 3:32:29 2:20 194 2:51:06 6:59:01
181 Matt Aschbacher 257 182 35:38 3:57 53 3:30:13 4:12 186 2:45:22 6:59:24
182 Luther Mountjoy 399 216 40:41 2:56     3:53:43 150 2:23:05 7:00:27
183 Tim Flatland 414 159 33:26 2:44 80 3:43:32 1:41 179 2:39:08 7:00:33
184 Scott Lake 397 196 36:38 2:06 73 3:40:32 2:37 178 2:38:56 7:00:52
185 Paul Schon 168 146 32:36 7:36     3:49:21 171 2:32:20 7:01:54
186 Michael Miller 53 202 36:50 2:14 75 3:40:45 3:48 181 2:41:07 7:04:46
187 Hubert Winegardner 139 212 39:16 4:31     4:03:53 145 2:19:59 7:07:40
188 David Dehn 223 186 35:58 4:42     4:03:48 153 2:23:52 7:08:22
189 chuck wallace 402 150 32:42 3:35     3:50:57 183 2:42:12 7:09:27
190 TImothy Arnold 252     39:38     3:50:33 180 2:39:23 7:09:34
191 Dan Wesley 201 123 31:06 2:57     3:48:06 189 2:47:56 7:10:07
192 John Sotir 78 157 33:23 3:28 76 3:41:32 3:09 195 2:51:18 7:12:51
193 Jon Lovett 330 167 34:08 3:27 67 3:38:29 4:44 199 2:54:15 7:15:05
194 Tim Hunter 202 158 33:23 5:04     3:48:30 190 2:48:46 7:15:44
195 Scott Tritt 416 131 31:30 3:42     4:12:35 172 2:32:47 7:20:36
196 Chad Thorpe 373 143 32:27 3:08     3:45:21 208 3:00:52 7:21:50
197 Sean Sloan 388 184 35:54 2:26     4:18:48 161 2:26:22 7:23:31
198 John Fleming 276 40 26:13 4:14 68 3:39:03 3:14 217 3:11:33 7:24:20
199 Allan Sommer 326 205 37:08 2:18     3:57:37 192 2:50:43 7:27:48
200 Ryan Murphy 227 185 35:58 3:55     4:06:46 184 2:42:22 7:29:03
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
201 Don Yohman 125 223 45:17 5:27     3:48:12 193 2:50:47 7:29:45
202 Scott Hubbard 324 209 37:22 7:54     4:21:13 165 2:28:22 7:34:52
203 Jim Pool 170 175 34:56 4:35     3:56:56 206 2:58:56 7:35:24
204 Jeff DeGross 113 188 35:59 4:57     3:55:31 207 2:58:56 7:35:24
205 Michael Metherd 353 119 30:58 11:04     4:07:07 188 2:46:38 7:35:48
206 Sean Lohbeck 322 211 38:35 2:44     4:09:57 191 2:50:02 7:41:20
207 mark killion 215 203 36:58 8:21     4:04:32 196 2:51:48 7:41:42
208 Andrew MacKenzie 374 180 35:24 3:48     3:54:52 216 3:07:57 7:42:01
209 kenny conti 320 218 42:09 2:10     4:02:13 203 2:56:12 7:42:46
210 Bryan Rud 345 190 36:15 6:47     4:08:07 197 2:52:36 7:43:46
211 Rian Shinnock 407 164 33:52 4:21     4:10:01 202 2:56:04 7:44:19
212 JASON LUCERO 190 215 40:05 4:12     4:13:58 187 2:46:25 7:44:42
213 Aaron Isett 421 217 41:51 6:25       228 6:57:00 7:45:17
214 Jeff Larson 338 140 32:22 4:18     4:08:17 214 3:04:05 7:49:04
215 eric brouillard 392 201 36:45 5:38     4:04:43 209 3:01:57 7:49:05
216 Michael Frank 347 207 37:19 4:27     4:09:46 205 2:57:38 7:49:12
217 Mike Nachreiner 343 210 37:39 4:10     4:10:01 204 2:57:20 7:49:12
218 Al Bobadilla 304 222 44:58 4:28     4:17:30 185 2:43:49 7:50:46
219 James Miller 216 128 31:21 3:33     4:03:29 220 3:14:12 7:52:37
220 Andy Sams 342 183 35:44 3:30     4:13:38 213 3:03:51 7:56:44
221 Oscar Munoz 351 193 36:27 1:46     4:25:34 201 2:55:51 7:59:39
222 Joseph Corona 418 221 43:28 3:44     4:03:20 218 3:11:57 8:02:31
223 Josh George 349 168 34:23 2:04     4:32:53 200 2:55:03 8:04:24
224 Donald Williams 400 214 39:35 5:00     4:16:03 215 3:06:33 8:07:12
225 james Armstrong 288 117 30:56 8:59     4:43:19 211 3:02:01 8:25:17
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
226 Jason House 410 208 37:20 2:44     4:43:17 210 3:02:00 8:25:23
227 Michael Rice 412 220 43:22 6:27     4:25:56 219 3:14:04 8:29:51
228 Ben Miralia 405 224 50:34 5:36     4:50:31 212 3:03:43 8:50:26
229 Warren Metherd 404             229 9:08:00 9:08:00