TTT - Race #4 Half Iron & LS

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


HFP Racing

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Nuovo Hilliard OHIO 459 25 30 7 5:29:32 5:29:32
2 Rachel Pearson Cincinnati OHIO 442 25 30 9 5:40:00 5:40:00
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brenna Fleener Cincinnati OHIO 463 32 30 17 6:02:00 6:02:00
2 Heather Douglas Windsor ONTARIO 485 33 30 40 6:55:40 6:55:40
3 Andrea Perry Hilliard OHIO 499 30 30 42 7:01:07 7:01:07
4 Adrienne Rapp Westlake OHIO 529 34 30 46 7:09:00 7:09:00
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kelly Bennett Royal Oak MICHIGAN 448 37 30 12 5:47:36 5:47:36
2 Laura Woods Richmond INDIANA 501 36 30 57 7:40:19 7:40:19
3 Metessa Brehm Beckley WEST VIRGI 521 39 30 60 7:49:04 7:49:04
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathy Robbins Centerville OHIO 515 42 30 44 7:06:31 7:06:31
2 Jennifer Hatcher Portsmouth OHIO 520 44 37 53 7:24:03 7:24:03
3 Lisa Muhlbach Garfield Heights OHIO 476 43 30 56 7:40:17 7:40:17
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 julie bedford fenton MICHIGAN 454 47 30 19 6:04:40 6:04:40
2 JoAnn Kennedy Portage INDIANA 490 46 30 35 6:44:33 6:44:33
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Rosinski Garden City MICHIGAN 510 50 30 49 7:15:25 7:15:25
2 Brenda Knighton-Slatter Janesville WISCONSIN 526 52 30 64 8:31:24 8:31:24
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ann Crickard Hilliard OHIO 524 55 30 41 6:59:54 6:59:54
2 Tanya Cady Sagamore HIlls OHIO 530 59 30 51 7:22:34 7:22:34
3 Kitty Cole Janesville WISCONSIN 497 59 30 62 7:53:34 7:53:34
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Antoon Beavercreek OHIO 477 23 30 28 6:31:31 6:31:31
2 Andy Chaffee Bluffton OHIO 457 22 30 29 6:36:38 6:36:38
3 Matt Dombrowski Loveland OHIO 484 20 40 52 7:23:56 7:23:56
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aram Loeb Dayton OHIO 480 28 30 15 5:58:58 5:58:58
2 Matt McClain Ashland OHIO 486 26 30 21 6:15:26 6:15:26
3 Jason Grenell Columbus OHIO 516 25 30 23 6:17:47 6:17:47
4 Robert Schock New Carlisle OHIO 469 27 30 37 6:47:22 6:47:22
5 Timothy Bower Columbus OHIO 517 29 30 39 6:52:17 6:52:17
6 Aaron Schwartz Cincinnati OHIO 488 25 30 43 7:06:29 7:06:29
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Benjamin Meer Columbus OHIO 444 32 31 1 4:38:10 4:38:10
2 Chris Pickering London ONTARIO 443 30 30 2 4:39:32 4:39:32
3 Zac Graham New Madison OHIO 446 30 30 3 5:05:32 5:05:32
4 Peter Finnerty Kent OHIO 455 30 30 4 5:10:02 5:10:02
5 Matthew Voegele lexington KENTUCKY 468 31 30 10 5:43:49 5:43:49
6 Ryan Vincent Hilliard OHIO 483 32 30 14 5:55:20 5:55:20
7 Nicholas Gaston Columbus OHIO 505 34 30 27 6:30:09 6:30:09
8 Bryson Rintala Clayton OHIO 449 31 30 32 6:40:35 6:40:35
9 Michael Sheppard Brunswick OHIO 495 31 30 38 6:48:52 6:48:52
10 Tim Krueger Cleveland OHIO 511 34 30 48 7:11:50 7:11:50
11 Timothy McDonald Golden COLORADO 466 32 30 54 7:32:31 7:32:31
12 Andrew Picek New Carlisle OHIO 522 30 36 63 8:27:16 8:27:16
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jon Wooten Gahanna OHIO 470 36 30 5 5:20:09 5:20:09
2 Kelly Perrault Tipp City OHIO 453 39 30 11 5:46:52 5:46:52
3 Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 487 36 30 16 5:59:35 5:59:35
4 Russ Meyer Wilder KENTUCKY 493 39 34 20 6:06:52 6:06:52
5 Michael Reed Sylvania OHIO 458 38 30 26 6:25:09 6:25:09
6 Christopher Kinsler Springfield OHIO 513 39 34 61 7:53:33 7:53:33
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Kijowski Powell OHIO 506 41 30 25 6:24:32 6:24:32
2 John Kuhn Richmond INDIANA 478 42 34 30 6:38:01 6:38:01
3 Joseph Walter Brunswick OHIO 502 43 30 33 6:40:39 6:40:39
4 Alan Boelk Amherst WISCONSIN 509 40 35 34 6:41:39 6:41:39
5 Jon Kidd Ft. Thomas KENTUCKY 447 42 30 36 6:45:38 6:45:38
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Doug Jones Crawfordsville INDIANA 489 48 30 13 5:51:51 5:51:51
2 Daniel Barnes Cincinnati OHIO 472 45 30 22 6:17:07 6:17:07
3 Steve Brown Oakville ONTARIO 467 45 30 31 6:39:02 6:39:02
4 Michael Kazar North Canton OHIO 527 48 30 45 7:08:32 7:08:32
5 Brian Mabee Shelby Township MICHIGAN 518 48 30 65 8:34:38 8:34:38
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 laurent rouaud cincinnati OHIO 445 50 30 6 5:29:09 5:29:09
2 christopher stark nashville TENNESSEE 456 50 30 8 5:33:52 5:33:52
3 Suneel Apte Shaker Heights OHIO 460 50 30 18 6:02:50 6:02:50
4 Daniel Thompson Centerville OHIO 514 52 30 50 7:18:29 7:18:29
5 Morris Wheeler Beachwood OHIO 479 52 30 55 7:37:38 7:37:38
6 Bruce Thoms Janesville WISCONSIN 523 50 35 58 7:45:47 7:45:47
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Gigliotti North Royalton OHIO 461 55 30 24 6:23:21 6:23:21
2 Doug Kennedy Portage INDIANA 500 55 30 47 7:11:34 7:11:34
3 Daniel Bush Somerset OHIO 494 58 30 59 7:48:46 7:48:46