Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

August 14, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Nick Noone

128

17

M

1

06:47

19

00:44

7

27:50

33

00:35

5

18:38

54:34

2

Shannon Kurek

7

42

M

4

07:37

15

00:42

6

27:48

8

00:27

8

19:02

55:39

3

HFP STAFF

455

41

M

59

09:23

1

00:22

11

29:10

2

00:22

9

19:04

58:23

4

Brad Scholtz

157

42

M

12

07:59

17

00:43

17

29:48

47

00:38

13

19:49

58:59

5

Jacob Toole

173

21

M

21

08:24

10

00:37

34

30:55

38

00:36

6

18:43

59:17

6

Curt Haywood

67

45

M

37

08:59

26

00:48

15

29:39

28

00:33

12

19:39

59:39

7

Chris Ulrey

175

23

M

29

08:43

30

00:49

26

30:29

86

00:48

7

18:58

59:47

8

Josh Park

136

14

M

25

08:33

27

00:48

45

31:39

62

00:41

2

18:16

59:59

9

Kevin Krol

92

38

M

13

08:04

96

01:27

9

28:37

81

00:47

23

21:13

1:00:09

10

Randy Lehrer

9

50

M

6

07:46

55

01:06

16

29:42

27

00:32

20

21:06

1:00:14

11

Bill Marut

105

47

M

19

08:20

37

00:55

14

29:34

37

00:36

24

21:13

1:00:40

12

Don Cain

1

51

M

56

09:19

3

00:32

10

29:09

49

00:38

28

21:40

1:01:21

13

brian koziel

91

18

M

7

07:49

67

01:11

75

33:11

126

01:02

4

18:28

1:01:43

14

patrick murray

6

45

M

38

09:00

46

01:02

18

29:57

29

00:33

25

21:15

1:01:50

15

Kevin Smyth

166

45

M

47

09:08

85

01:21

29

30:34

80

00:46

14

20:03

1:01:55

16

Joe Bush

27

40

M

9

07:56

53

01:05

20

30:06

70

00:44

36

22:09

1:02:01

17

Joe Dye

47

33

M

58

09:21

54

01:05

19

30:02

34

00:35

18

20:58

1:02:03

18

Todd Morgan

119

33

M

11

07:57

39

00:57

24

30:25

43

00:37

39

22:13

1:02:10

19

Creatures from Vermilion Lagoons

235

17

M

64

09:26

49

01:03

13

29:32

13

00:29

29

21:42

1:02:14

20

Chris Hendrickson

69

22

M

34

08:53

63

01:09

42

31:24

36

00:35

16

20:14

1:02:17

21

Michael Piposar

139

34

M

55

09:18

38

00:56

23

30:17

44

00:37

27

21:31

1:02:41

22

Michael Schnell

156

21

M

42

09:04

35

00:54

33

30:46

72

00:45

22

21:10

1:02:41

23

Team DUH

236

28

M

52

09:14

33

00:51

110

34:57

9

00:27

1

17:14

1:02:46

24

Rob Mosher

122

30

M

24

08:32

43

01:01

37

30:59

94

00:50

26

21:22

1:02:47

25

Todd Johnson

78

37

M

63

09:25

95

01:26

47

31:45

121

01:00

10

19:23

1:03:00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Mark Lemmon

10

52

M

67

09:31

25

00:48

32

30:42

 

 

37

22:11

1:03:14

27

Nicholas Schmitt

155

15

M

10

07:56

94

01:25

64

32:50

103

00:53

17

20:21

1:03:27

28

Eric Johnson

77

25

M

104

10:33

60

01:07

36

30:59

76

00:46

15

20:08

1:03:34

29

Justin Conklin

36

33

M

68

09:35

61

01:09

38

31:07

69

00:43

19

21:02

1:03:39

30

Mike Cousino

475

41

M

28

08:42

11

00:37

31

30:39

5

00:23

57

23:18

1:03:41

31

Nick Perhala

463

19

M

45

09:08

5

00:33

21

30:08

22

00:31

65

23:44

1:04:06

32

Alexander Kuhn

95

26

M

145

11:53

24

00:47

30

30:38

145

01:09

11

19:37

1:04:08

33

Vince Noone

127

49

M

46

09:08

23

00:45

12

29:21

57

00:41

85

24:26

1:04:23

34

Jacob Ott

132

20

M

139

11:37

76

01:16

58

32:20

71

00:44

3

18:27

1:04:26

35

Tim Walsh

180

43

M

76

09:41

73

01:15

22

30:11

104

00:53

44

22:29

1:04:32

36

John Reed

146

13

M

2

07:24

70

01:13

52

32:01

82

00:47

56

23:15

1:04:41

37

Robert Strobel

169

41

M

22

08:27

40

00:57

53

32:04

39

00:36

46

22:38

1:04:44

38

Ray Schommer

158

52

M

72

09:39

32

00:50

28

30:33

41

00:37

59

23:20

1:05:01

39

Greg Kovats

90

24

M

74

09:41

101

01:29

44

31:32

85

00:47

41

22:20

1:05:51

40

Roy Miller

117

36

M

73

09:39

81

01:18

35

30:59

122

01:00

52

23:08

1:06:06

41

Jay Sutton

203

38

M

3

07:27

92

01:24

48

31:47

63

00:42

93

24:46

1:06:08

42

Alexander Gray

60

28

M

23

08:29

36

00:54

100

34:25

67

00:43

30

21:46

1:06:19

43

Randy Evans

49

53

M

83

09:55

59

01:07

46

31:42

88

00:48

51

23:06

1:06:39

44

Mark Ford

54

44

M

36

08:54

165

02:11

59

32:20

178

01:28

32

22:05

1:06:59

45

Steve Mosher

121

34

M

92

10:09

112

01:35

41

31:23

141

01:08

47

22:50

1:07:08

46

Gene Thomas

171

44

M

53

09:15

77

01:16

49

31:52

54

00:40

74

24:12

1:07:16

47

Rick Becker

18

47

M

62

09:24

178

02:24

25

30:28

177

01:26

66

23:45

1:07:29

48

Ty Gallogly

56

14

M

20

08:20

47

01:03

74

33:06

144

01:09

79

24:16

1:07:56

49

Paul Gigliotti

57

54

M

88

10:05

51

01:05

40

31:14

93

00:49

94

24:47

1:08:03

50

RYAN DAVIS

208

34

M

17

08:10

121

01:44

39

31:14

139

01:07

123

26:12

1:08:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Edward Wheeler

185

57

M

18

08:15

9

00:36

50

31:55

53

00:40

150

27:04

1:08:33

52

Philippe Audibert

14

34

M

35

08:53

182

02:27

72

33:02

159

01:16

50

22:57

1:08:37

53

rob reddy

145

46

M

15

08:06

83

01:20

54

32:11

135

01:07

118

25:59

1:08:44

54

todd hurtt

75

35

M

39

09:01

7

00:34

86

33:51

51

00:40

91

24:38

1:08:46

55

Daniel Murphy

125

29

M

136

11:34

150

02:00

83

33:27

 

 

31

21:58

1:09:01

56

Team 466

466

59

M

41

09:03

21

00:44

146

36:28

18

00:30

40

22:17

1:09:04

57

Gregory Blatnik

195

58

M

125

11:14

64

01:10

43

31:27

134

01:04

76

24:13

1:09:10

58

Gregory Reed

447

48

M

98

10:22

78

01:17

66

32:50

60

00:41

69

24:02

1:09:14

59

Kevin Koons

88

35

M

69

09:37

108

01:32

76

33:12

130

01:03

70

24:05

1:09:31

60

Caleb Thibeault

204

31

M

144

11:45

31

00:50

91

33:59

99

00:51

38

22:11

1:09:38

61

Kim Bennett

500

34

F

80

09:50

74

01:15

114

35:04

14

00:29

54

23:12

1:09:52

62

Steven Bernard

21

51

M

129

11:19

116

01:38

60

32:26

97

00:51

63

23:37

1:09:54

63

Team Elessar

237

54

M

239

17:45

16

00:43

8

28:10

16

00:29

48

22:52

1:10:00

64

John Sachs

2

44

M

127

11:17

86

01:21

65

32:50

138

01:07

64

23:40

1:10:17

65

Jason Lynn

101

37

M

103

10:31

136

01:55

51

31:56

119

00:59

97

24:55

1:10:18

66

Kevin Blake

23

46

M

108

10:42

124

01:45

27

30:30

206

01:52

110

25:33

1:10:23

67

Paul Klinger

459

21

M

221

14:56

18

00:43

68

32:56

68

00:43

21

21:09

1:10:29

68

Jeffrey Anderson

13

35

M

65

09:27

80

01:17

96

34:12

89

00:49

99

25:00

1:10:47

69

Andy Muntis

123

35

M

78

09:47

97

01:27

61

32:28

189

01:35

111

25:33

1:10:53

70

Becky Lightfoot

97

22

F

51

09:13

69

01:12

144

36:22

102

00:52

61

23:22

1:11:03

71

Steven Jacobs

76

22

M

8

07:51

130

01:47

159

37:21

6

00:26

68

23:52

1:11:19

72

Brian Carruthers

31

36

M

86

10:00

58

01:07

62

32:43

123

01:01

132

26:30

1:11:23

73

Tim Krueger

93

33

M

112

10:53

129

01:47

78

33:17

151

01:12

75

24:12

1:11:23

74

Tri Harder

234

45

M

120

11:07

13

00:40

57

32:18

7

00:26

147

26:59

1:11:33

75

Cody Kelch

3

22

M

91

10:09

44

01:01

112

35:01

116

00:59

81

24:21

1:11:33

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

chad pado

133

36

M

179

12:54

87

01:23

84

33:42

45

00:37

49

22:56

1:11:34

77

Issac Phillips

453

19

M

61

09:24

149

02:00

124

35:33

20

00:30

78

24:15

1:11:44

78

Dan Crandall

41

37

M

121

11:08

214

03:03

88

33:55

26

00:32

53

23:11

1:11:50

79

Jeremy Mosher

120

36

M

82

09:53

137

01:55

134

35:53

52

00:40

62

23:31

1:11:53

80

samuel grebe

61

31

M

116

11:04

115

01:36

113

35:02

15

00:29

67

23:50

1:12:02

81

Dustin Carpenter

206

32

M

87

10:05

198

02:39

81

33:22

115

00:58

108

25:14

1:12:19

82

Ryan Rothig

471

32

M

66

09:28

215

03:05

4

25:57

226

09:35

80

24:16

1:12:22

83

Sarah Lukns

100

29

F

32

08:51

66

01:10

95

34:10

171

01:22

143

26:49

1:12:24

84

Chris Gleason

58

44

M

71

09:38

196

02:36

127

35:38

 

 

88

24:33

1:12:27

85

Ryan 1

241

50

M

50

09:11

6

00:33

193

40:31

1

00:20

34

22:06

1:12:44

86

Tim Vereb

178

44

M

107

10:40

106

01:30

137

35:57

56

00:41

73

24:10

1:12:59

87

Kristi Castile

32

36

F

44

09:07

68

01:11

106

34:45

125

01:01

149

27:02

1:13:08

88

Sebastian Berry

22

30

M

79

09:49

71

01:14

92

34:00

153

01:12

148

27:02

1:13:18

89

Chris Sciulli

159

37

M

100

10:30

118

01:42

129

35:40

59

00:41

96

24:53

1:13:28

90

Michael Neimeier

200

43

M

184

13:11

152

02:02

116

35:06

64

00:42

42

22:25

1:13:28

91

David Swope

170

40

M

147

11:55

163

02:10

79

33:19

147

01:09

100

25:03

1:13:39

92

The Awesome Possums

240

22

M

70

09:38

12

00:38

195

40:39

31

00:34

35

22:08

1:13:39

93

William Weir

184

52

M

133

11:30

122

01:44

80

33:21

66

00:42

130

26:26

1:13:45

94

Ed Peters

449

49

M

117

11:05

141

01:58

101

34:26

208

01:53

86

24:28

1:13:51

95

Team Hammond

244

62

M

194

13:35

29

00:49

89

33:57

17

00:30

102

25:05

1:13:57

96

Amy Bush

28

42

F

170

12:36

125

01:46

82

33:23

137

01:07

103

25:06

1:13:59

97

Kimberly Sewall

162

30

F

123

11:11

111

01:35

108

34:53

101

00:52

109

25:32

1:14:05

98

Tom Scudiere

161

60

M

105

10:33

156

02:04

67

32:50

176

01:24

153

27:12

1:14:05

99

Michelle Mead

111

48

F

207

13:49

197

02:36

56

32:17

131

01:03

83

24:22

1:14:09

100

Phil Jolliff

80

28

M

119

11:07

48

01:03

104

34:41

110

00:56

135

26:32

1:14:21

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Robert Cromley

479

35

M

94

10:15

189

02:31

71

33:00

175

01:23

154

27:14

1:14:25

102

Thaddeus Bosman

451

49

M

93

10:12

158

02:07

97

34:18

207

01:52

121

26:01

1:14:33

103

David Csepe

207

24

M

97

10:20

126

01:46

119

35:14

149

01:11

120

26:00

1:14:33

104

Nick Douglass

46

62

M

16

08:09

143

01:59

128

35:39

158

01:15

163

27:33

1:14:36

105

Tim O'Toole

131

51

M

84

09:56

82

01:19

153

37:09

203

01:45

90

24:38

1:14:48

106

michael WHITAKER

186

28

M

219

14:51

175

02:21

77

33:15

 

 

92

24:40

1:15:08

107

Amanda Pallija

134

20

F

5

07:42

104

01:30

187

40:15

 

 

116

25:48

1:15:16

108

Robert Schmidt

216

56

M

134

11:31

22

00:44

90

33:57

129

01:03

169

28:08

1:15:26

109

Gretchen Brell-Schroeder

26

50

F

135

11:33

171

02:17

115

35:04

79

00:46

115

25:46

1:15:29

110

Colleen Poling

141

25

F

40

09:02

65

01:10

163

37:35

195

01:39

122

26:06

1:15:35

111

David Marburger

103

57

M

31

08:47

190

02:32

94

34:08

210

01:53

170

28:18

1:15:39

112

Justin Soltesz

202

36

M

160

12:23

52

01:05

120

35:21

11

00:28

133

26:31

1:15:50

113

Brian Maloney

102

50

M

140

11:37

79

01:17

162

37:25

146

01:09

82

24:22

1:15:52

114

karen winter

188

56

F

113

10:54

50

01:04

121

35:21

170

01:21

152

27:12

1:15:55

115

Greg Mennetti

114

45

M

227

15:28

209

02:52

73

33:05

209

01:53

45

22:34

1:15:55

116

Larry Lowe

211

41

M

81

09:52

145

02:00

164

37:36

173

01:22

101

25:04

1:15:56

117

Michael Adkins

741

30

M

89

10:09

160

02:08

169

37:52

24

00:31

107

25:14

1:15:56

118

Janet Menges

113

50

F

106

10:34

62

01:09

135

35:54

92

00:49

164

27:34

1:16:03

119

Tim Roetting

231

51

M

101

10:30

202

02:41

154

37:10

90

00:49

95

24:53

1:16:04

120

Joseph Fink

51

59

M

141

11:39

191

02:33

147

36:28

165

01:19

72

24:09

1:16:10

121

Jacob Barb

477

31

M

182

13:02

127

01:47

145

36:22

48

00:38

84

24:23

1:16:14

122

Joseph Marquette

104

44

M

161

12:25

135

01:51

133

35:45

157

01:15

98

24:59

1:16:16

123

Chris Ryan

201

42

M

102

10:30

168

02:13

85

33:43

213

01:55

167

27:56

1:16:19

124

Jim Pickett

138

62

M

206

13:48

57

01:07

63

32:46

172

01:22

155

27:14

1:16:20

125

Nicole Hablitzel

230

17

F

43

09:04

169

02:13

210

42:02

32

00:34

43

22:25

1:16:20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Greg Hammond

65

25

M

54

09:16

223

03:16

198

40:48

168

01:21

33

22:05

1:16:48

127

Lauren Mogavero

349

25

F

162

12:25

167

02:13

118

35:13

117

00:59

117

25:59

1:16:51

128

Nicholas Reineck

147

15

M

57

09:19

144

01:59

204

41:36

78

00:46

60

23:21

1:17:03

129

Tanya Cady

29

58

F

146

11:55

88

01:23

157

37:21

 

 

137

26:34

1:17:13

130

mike kelley

82

49

M

96

10:18

176

02:22

70

33:00

198

01:40

189

29:53

1:17:15

131

Erika Kemp

83

34

F

60

09:23

207

02:47

155

37:11

166

01:20

138

26:35

1:17:17

132

Martin Crombie

42

48

M

156

12:12

159

02:07

131

35:45

87

00:48

134

26:31

1:17:25

133

The Blazers

238

15

F

85

09:57

4

00:33

214

42:24

3

00:22

71

24:08

1:17:25

134

Emanual Paris

135

26

M

143

11:43

90

01:24

132

35:45

164

01:18

160

27:18

1:17:30

135

Christopher Salveter

154

12

M

131

11:22

105

01:30

175

38:56

21

00:30

106

25:14

1:17:34

136

Matt Kovalich

470

42

M

166

12:32

166

02:13

55

32:16

186

01:34

179

28:58

1:17:34

137

Ashlea Bache

15

29

F

90

10:09

140

01:58

158

37:21

152

01:12

146

26:54

1:17:36

138

Jim Mccleary

107

60

M

122

11:08

210

02:54

2

16:09

229

22:59

89

24:36

1:17:48

139

Deanna Kiesel

84

47

F

204

13:46

41

00:59

125

35:33

114

00:57

136

26:32

1:17:50

140

Adam Brezorsky

465

36

M

130

11:21

100

01:29

69

32:59

155

01:13

198

30:48

1:17:53

141

Michael Cosgrove

39

29

M

142

11:42

93

01:25

107

34:53

128

01:03

180

29:02

1:18:06

142

William Cousino

476

15

M

151

12:02

42

01:00

109

34:55

108

00:55

182

29:14

1:18:07

143

Ian Suszko

4

22

M

215

14:40

89

01:23

167

37:52

 

 

77

24:14

1:18:10

144

Katie Russell

150

38

F

197

13:37

99

01:27

136

35:56

23

00:31

144

26:49

1:18:22

145

Ryan Till

172

34

M

187

13:17

139

01:58

150

37:02

65

00:42

112

25:38

1:18:39

146

Joey Fox-Boba

55

38

F

172

12:40

134

01:50

148

36:45

120

00:59

139

26:37

1:18:54

147

Michelle Hablitzel

63

19

F

26

08:35

120

01:44

196

40:45

19

00:30

161

27:19

1:18:54

148

Jerry Wolf

190

61

M

188

13:18

155

02:04

102

34:34

192

01:36

162

27:31

1:19:06

149

Catherine Koons

87

35

F

99

10:29

157

02:06

151

37:04

182

01:32

165

27:55

1:19:08

150

Courtney Harman

66

30

F

152

12:03

84

01:20

111

34:58

 

 

197

30:47

1:19:10

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

steve cooper

38

48

M

223

15:03

161

02:08

99

34:23

214

01:55

114

25:42

1:19:13

152

John Zemesarajs

217

49

M

154

12:10

138

01:57

105

34:43

30

00:33

190

29:53

1:19:18

153

Wendy Nitschke

742

42

F

95

10:15

98

01:27

143

36:21

148

01:10

192

30:07

1:19:22

154

Tally Gallogly

209

45

M

109

10:45

102

01:29

5

26:00

227

09:57

202

31:09

1:19:23

155

RICK STOKES

168

58

M

192

13:33

117

01:40

103

34:40

154

01:13

173

28:31

1:19:38

156

Levi Blake

24

18

M

164

12:28

237

03:58

141

36:15

77

00:46

126

26:18

1:19:47

157

Jason Adams

11

37

M

183

13:09

203

02:41

3

22:29

228

15:08

127

26:19

1:19:48

158

John Daley

44

56

M

163

12:26

103

01:30

168

37:52

140

01:07

151

27:05

1:20:02

159

Gregory Eytchison

197

43

M

168

12:34

233

03:40

98

34:20

222

03:06

128

26:22

1:20:04

160

Brad Qua

214

50

M

49

09:10

226

03:23

156

37:18

 

 

195

30:28

1:20:21

161

scott turner

174

29

M

75

09:41

221

03:09

178

39:05

194

01:37

142

26:48

1:20:23

162

Maryland

245

31

M

48

09:09

2

00:31

161

37:25

4

00:23

216

33:05

1:20:34

163

Greg Johnson

79

31

M

124

11:13

172

02:18

149

37:02

96

00:50

181

29:10

1:20:35

164

Diana Edgell

461

54

F

176

12:48

56

01:07

130

35:44

174

01:23

186

29:32

1:20:36

165

Blanka Korbova

89

42

F

153

12:04

75

01:16

180

39:16

163

01:18

145

26:51

1:20:46

166

Nina Dale

43

27

F

118

11:05

154

02:03

170

37:53

179

01:29

171

28:29

1:21:02

167

Ann Streza

226

50

F

132

11:23

91

01:24

142

36:15

191

01:36

193

30:24

1:21:04

168

Susan Weir

183

54

F

128

11:19

153

02:03

126

35:34

73

00:45

204

31:31

1:21:14

169

Kent Dale

196

28

M

180

12:55

181

02:27

152

37:06

202

01:43

158

27:17

1:21:29

170

Wendy Minarik

118

34

F

202

13:43

119

01:42

122

35:24

142

01:08

187

29:43

1:21:41

171

Mike Shaut

164

61

M

171

12:36

109

01:33

172

37:56

185

01:33

168

28:03

1:21:43

172

Patricia Popovich

142

45

F

210

14:02

128

01:47

140

36:09

105

00:53

178

28:54

1:21:48

173

dennis livchak

199

55

M

150

12:01

204

02:42

160

37:22

133

01:04

176

28:50

1:22:00

174

Androniki Salveter

153

36

F

157

12:12

72

01:15

117

35:07

124

01:01

211

32:26

1:22:04

175

Janelle Ray

144

31

F

114

11:01

114

01:36

218

43:52

83

00:47

105

25:08

1:22:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

bmb

233

26

M

228

15:41

20

00:44

194

40:32

10

00:28

104

25:07

1:22:35

177

Christopher Garrity

229

37

M

211

14:15

201

02:40

179

39:15

98

00:51

113

25:42

1:22:45

178

Susan Wheeler

454

30

F

155

12:10

147

02:00

203

41:36

112

00:57

129

26:24

1:23:08

179

Mary Wilkinson

187

45

F

110

10:47

220

03:08

199

40:53

150

01:11

159

27:17

1:23:19

180

allen scott

232

37

M

175

12:47

217

03:05

166

37:44

161

01:16

172

28:30

1:23:23

181

Angela Reineck

148

41

F

181

12:58

187

02:31

202

41:10

84

00:47

119

26:00

1:23:27

182

Debra Balogh-Crombie

219

47

F

169

12:35

148

02:00

176

39:01

35

00:35

184

29:23

1:23:36

183

Perry Demming

450

38

M

137

11:35

213

02:58

165

37:41

40

00:36

200

30:53

1:23:45

184

Old Bobcats

242

50

M

205

13:46

34

00:52

224

45:15

74

00:45

58

23:19

1:24:00

185

Omar Zettler

193

44

M

191

13:28

186

02:30

216

43:18

188

01:35

55

23:13

1:24:05

186

Kevin OToole

130

40

M

33

08:52

110

01:33

213

42:18

58

00:41

201

30:54

1:24:20

187

jonathan wishart

189

27

M

230

15:56

188

02:31

182

39:30

50

00:39

125

26:17

1:24:56

188

Matthew Cooney

37

39

M

178

12:53

232

03:40

192

40:28

193

01:36

140

26:43

1:25:22

189

Walter Fink

52

52

M

198

13:39

162

02:09

1

14:23

230

25:52

183

29:20

1:25:25

190

One-Third Triathlete

243

29

M

203

13:44

 

 

230

47:14

 

 

87

24:32

1:25:31

191

Elizabeth Eytchison

50

45

F

126

11:14

238

04:04

215

42:49

184

01:32

124

26:16

1:25:57

192

Carrie Litten

98

35

F

173

12:42

194

02:35

212

42:05

167

01:21

156

27:14

1:25:59

193

Denise Gross

62

53

F

209

13:59

45

01:02

139

36:09

132

01:04

222

34:09

1:26:24

194

bill lowery

99

62

M

189

13:19

179

02:26

171

37:55

199

01:41

203

31:16

1:26:38

195

Ryan 2

419

51

M

14

08:05

14

00:40

185

40:00

25

00:31

229

37:36

1:26:55

196

Alyssa Lapidus

96

21

F

232

16:33

200

02:39

201

41:08

 

 

141

26:45

1:27:06

197

Megan Flanigan

53

30

F

174

12:43

123

01:44

177

39:03

183

01:32

210

32:19

1:27:23

198

brenda helsel

68

48

F

165

12:30

222

03:12

138

36:05

205

01:51

220

33:44

1:27:24

199

Dante Zettler

191

47

M

222

14:58

219

03:07

208

41:59

180

01:30

131

26:30

1:28:05

200

Brien Shanahan

502

58

M

185

13:12

133

01:49

173

38:08

190

01:35

218

33:20

1:28:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Jillian Zientek

194

24

F

149

11:59

131

01:47

222

45:03

75

00:45

174

28:33

1:28:09

202

sarah nice

126

64

F

200

13:40

113

01:36

207

41:54

106

00:54

207

31:42

1:29:48

203

Mattie Unger

176

26

F

111

10:48

107

01:30

93

34:00

225

07:45

224

35:45

1:29:49

204

Sue Puffer

448

63

F

159

12:23

239

04:05

206

41:53

221

03:04

177

28:52

1:30:19

205

Ann Klevgard

85

50

F

138

11:37

224

03:18

190

40:23

215

01:57

217

33:11

1:30:28

206

Kelli Rushton

149

39

F

240

18:05

180

02:27

186

40:07

143

01:09

175

28:50

1:30:40

207

Margaret Kearney

224

50

F

190

13:20

184

02:29

197

40:46

118

00:59

219

33:34

1:31:10

208

Marty Perlaky

213

45

M

115

11:03

185

02:29

191

40:28

42

00:37

227

36:57

1:31:36

209

Christyn Bennett

19

32

F

217

14:45

164

02:11

228

46:02

95

00:50

166

27:56

1:31:45

210

Brittany Bramwell

25

27

F

186

13:15

142

01:58

227

46:01

55

00:40

191

29:57

1:31:53

211

Ann Van Nort

177

60

F

199

13:40

132

01:49

211

42:02

196

01:39

214

32:51

1:32:03

212

Deb Bartsche

17

46

F

208

13:58

174

02:20

205

41:41

136

01:07

215

32:59

1:32:07

213

Darryl Miller

215

39

M

212

14:25

193

02:35

123

35:29

187

01:35

231

38:04

1:32:10

214

Braden Rothig

472

35

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

242

1:32:17

1:32:17

215

Team BUCK

474

12

M

213

14:27

28

00:49

235

49:29

12

00:29

157

27:15

1:32:31

216

Christine Porter

458

50

F

193

13:34

235

03:42

221

44:46

169

01:21

185

29:28

1:32:53

217

Shawna Cosgrove

40

30

F

231

16:13

199

02:39

189

40:19

181

01:32

213

32:43

1:33:28

218

Bernie Krzys

94

71

M

238

17:44

236

03:43

174

38:52

224

03:27

188

29:50

1:33:38

219

Colleen Zettler

192

45

F

216

14:42

183

02:27

223

45:06

111

00:57

199

30:48

1:34:03

220

marne herzer

71

40

F

148

11:57

173

02:19

200

41:04

220

02:49

225

36:14

1:34:25

221

Saun Howard

74

37

F

158

12:14

225

03:23

226

45:58

217

02:07

205

31:35

1:35:18

222

Gabby Miller

115

15

F

214

14:34

151

02:01

181

39:25

 

 

234

39:31

1:35:33

223

Erik Plato

140

59

M

229

15:45

230

03:34

209

42:00

219

02:43

209

32:01

1:36:05

224

Becki Muratori

124

44

F

195

13:35

146

02:00

225

45:51

127

01:02

221

34:01

1:36:32

225

valerie watters

182

37

F

167

12:34

241

04:23

229

46:21

201

01:43

208

31:44

1:36:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

John Hammond

64

63

M

236

17:03

216

03:05

219

44:28

162

01:17

206

31:42

1:37:36

227

Kaitlyn Eckert

48

19

F

27

08:42

227

03:24

233

48:59

100

00:51

226

36:23

1:38:21

228

william matijasic

106

62

M

226

15:27

192

02:33

183

39:32

223

03:08

230

37:42

1:38:25

229

Dakota Bailey

16

17

M

237

17:19

170

02:14

188

40:15

46

00:37

235

40:35

1:41:03

230

Sarah Duncan

228

29

F

242

19:20

229

03:27

232

48:45

160

01:16

194

30:25

1:43:14

231

DAN DEPALMA

45

59

M

233

16:35

234

03:41

217

43:42

200

01:41

233

38:49

1:44:29

232

Nicolette Scott

160

39

F

235

16:39

211

02:56

236

50:39

107

00:54

223

34:23

1:45:33

233

Blair Campomizzi

205

28

M

234

16:37

208

02:47

231

48:27

156

01:14

228

37:00

1:46:08

234

Touch of Grey in Bay

416

44

M

30

08:47

8

00:36

87

33:52

61

00:41

241

1:04:02

1:48:00

235

John Waltman

467

69

M

201

13:42

228

03:26

220

44:40

218

02:20

237

44:09

1:48:19

236

Chris Wagner

423

42

F

196

13:36

177

02:24

242

1:01:07

91

00:49

196

30:46

1:48:43

237

Heidi Henry

70

28

F

177

12:49

242

05:16

239

57:11

204

01:47

212

32:30

1:49:36

238

Ken Esper

445

68

M

225

15:23

240

04:19

234

49:26

211

01:54

236

42:31

1:53:34

239

Janetta Chrisman

220

27

F

224

15:21

231

03:38

238

56:45

197

01:40

232

38:26

1:55:52

240

Christopher Ziol

218

38

M

243

21:33

195

02:35

237

51:57

216

02:05

238

46:43

2:04:54

241

Elizabeth Dahlmann

221

23

F

218

14:49

206

02:43

240

59:16

113

00:57

240

53:10

2:10:58

242

Carolyn Dahlmann-Hernandez

222

28

F

220

14:51

205

02:43

241

59:17

109

00:55

239

53:09

2:10:58