Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

August 14, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Bruce Miller

262

50

M

4

20:52

2

00:33

3

29:28

6

00:29

4

21:51

1:13:16

2

Chris Reynolds

266

37

M

3

20:51

4

00:36

2

29:28

5

00:29

5

22:00

1:13:27

3

Greg Voltz

274

25

M

7

21:35

19

00:53

4

29:40

26

00:51

9

22:28

1:15:30

4

James Kolton

258

47

M

2

20:51

6

00:39

13

32:57

4

00:27

3

21:17

1:16:13

5

todd thompson

271

42

M

5

20:55

21

00:56

8

31:37

19

00:46

6

22:06

1:16:23

6

Aaron Ruter

151

23

M

15

22:40

39

01:14

7

31:08

34

00:59

2

20:46

1:16:48

7

The Wild West's

293

26

F

1

20:13

1

00:33

23

35:49

1

00:26

1

19:56

1:16:59

8

Brian Hastings

254

49

M

6

21:04

28

01:04

10

31:59

10

00:36

8

22:25

1:17:09

9

Michael Kaminski

198

45

M

20

23:20

13

00:42

5

29:53

14

00:41

19

24:03

1:18:41

10

Jeffrey Stacklin

269

43

M

9

22:01

44

01:19

9

31:48

43

01:10

15

23:34

1:19:54

11

Sean Martin

282

37

M

16

23:00

14

00:44

6

30:17

16

00:42

24

25:36

1:20:22

12

John Norris

263

36

M

17

23:06

32

01:08

11

32:04

24

00:49

17

23:40

1:20:49

13

richard wohleber

278

40

M

8

21:45

30

01:05

17

33:58

38

01:02

13

23:11

1:21:03

14

Dana Orlando

264

30

F

12

22:24

25

00:58

14

33:37

23

00:48

14

23:16

1:21:06

15

Mark Cominsky

289

40

M

10

22:06

7

00:39

31

37:51

3

00:27

7

22:12

1:23:18

16

Ballin is a habit

290

14

M

13

22:32

3

00:35

30

37:28

2

00:26

10

22:44

1:23:48

17

Lou Grasso

210

30

M

19

23:09

9

00:40

12

32:49

9

00:34

28

26:35

1:23:49

18

Megan Kolb

86

32

F

28

24:13

40

01:15

19

34:51

27

00:52

20

24:24

1:25:37

19

Chad Bernard

446

33

M

11

22:24

52

01:50

27

36:23

46

01:25

16

23:38

1:25:42

20

Karastin Cremean

249

18

F

25

23:44

29

01:05

1

20:38

54

17:48

12

22:51

1:26:08

21

Wesley Ford

251

15

M

18

23:07

54

02:02

24

36:06

53

01:51

18

23:43

1:26:52

22

Larry Jensen

256

60

M

26

23:49

45

01:19

25

36:15

32

00:58

22

24:47

1:27:10

23

Rich Bulan

288

44

M

14

22:36

8

00:39

43

40:35

13

00:40

11

22:48

1:27:21

24

Amanda Nowak

129

27

F

21

23:33

20

00:54

28

36:42

39

01:05

23

25:35

1:27:51

25

Steven Wanek

181

37

M

32

25:53

24

00:58

16

33:49

22

00:48

26

26:24

1:27:54

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Jeff Hurt

255

35

M

31

25:32

17

00:52

32

38:37

18

00:46

21

24:46

1:30:34

27

Deborah Wheeler

275

56

F

34

26:03

12

00:42

20

35:18

11

00:37

39

29:00

1:31:42

28

scott hackenberg jr.

253

30

M

33

25:56

37

01:12

18

34:46

41

01:07

36

28:49

1:31:52

29

Brian Miller

286

36

M

27

23:51

33

01:09

29

37:23

31

00:57

38

28:56

1:32:17

30

Christian Moore

283

32

M

22

23:34

38

01:13

37

39:33

30

00:55

30

27:08

1:32:24

31

Philip Nieset

284

32

M

23

23:34

36

01:11

38

39:35

28

00:54

31

27:08

1:32:24

32

Kent Whitman

277

58

M

29

24:59

11

00:42

40

40:10

12

00:37

25

26:05

1:32:35

33

Heather Slater

268

42

F

38

27:03

35

01:11

15

33:39

29

00:55

42

29:58

1:32:49

34

BARBARA QUA

265

53

F

30

25:29

26

01:04

36

39:29

17

00:43

29

26:39

1:33:25

35

Jos Belich

247

61

M

40

27:24

15

00:51

22

35:43

36

01:00

37

28:51

1:33:51

36

DOYLE SALSBERRY

152

63

M

41

27:25

18

00:53

26

36:18

42

01:07

41

29:54

1:35:39

37

Roger Miller

116

60

M

47

29:24

34

01:10

21

35:30

40

01:06

44

30:23

1:37:34

38

Guy LeBlanc

281

52

M

36

26:48

53

01:56

45

41:43

52

01:45

27

26:27

1:38:41

39

Holly Martinez

261

39

F

37

26:54

47

01:26

41

40:13

50

01:42

35

28:37

1:38:53

40

Jodi Korbas

259

47

F

43

28:07

55

02:28

34

39:07

48

01:35

32

27:49

1:39:08

41

SD X 2

291

47

F

45

28:51

5

00:38

42

40:16

7

00:30

40

29:22

1:39:40

42

Shelli Boes

248

46

F

39

27:06

42

01:17

46

41:45

44

01:21

34

28:36

1:40:07

43

Kristin Caputo

468

36

F

35

26:45

49

01:39

47

42:16

37

01:01

33

28:24

1:40:07

44

Lynn/jeff

292

30

M

24

23:44

48

01:28

 

 

 

 

55

1:16:59

1:42:11

45

Sharon Powell

143

51

F

46

28:58

43

01:17

39

39:37

51

01:44

47

32:01

1:43:39

46

teresa kelley

257

53

F

49

30:19

46

01:21

33

38:41

47

01:29

48

32:32

1:44:24

47

Fabulous 40's

239

45

F

42

27:51

10

00:40

49

45:29

8

00:30

43

30:10

1:44:43

48

Kimi Fowler

252

28

F

44

28:19

27

01:04

48

44:40

25

00:50

45

31:05

1:46:00

49

Kate Heim

223

36

F

52

31:06

23

00:57

35

39:22

15

00:42

53

35:15

1:47:24

50

Devin Woods

279

19

F

54

33:32

50

01:41

44

41:32

35

00:59

50

33:00

1:50:45

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Mary Jo O'Neill

456

43

F

51

30:35

16

00:52

52

47:11

21

00:47

52

34:15

1:53:43

52

John O'Neill

457

41

M

50

30:33

22

00:57

51

47:10

20

00:47

51

34:15

1:53:44

53

Joe Zellers

285

59

M

48

30:12

51

01:43

54

49:40

45

01:21

46

31:58

1:54:56

54

Cyndi Marlowe

260

58

F

53

32:36

31

01:07

53

49:01

33

00:58

49

32:36

1:56:20

55

Rick Eberle

250

59

M

55

40:42

41

01:17

50

46:08

49

01:40

54

44:25

2:14:14