Maumee Bay Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 19, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Shannon Kurek

5

42

M

15

12:01

8

00:45

2

33:29

9

00:31

17

20:54

1:07:40

2

Dan Payton

54

40

M

47

13:43

57

01:17

1

32:13

36

00:40

11

19:57

1:07:52

3

Rick Slawinski

36

31

M

11

11:55

24

00:59

6

35:20

27

00:39

7

19:33

1:08:27

4

Brian Barker

9

51

M

32

12:54

11

00:47

4

34:39

11

00:32

9

19:52

1:08:47

5

Curt Haywood

4

45

M

35

13:06

18

00:55

10

36:48

20

00:38

8

19:46

1:11:14

6

Don Cain

1

51

M

31

12:53

17

00:52

7

35:31

57

00:47

22

21:15

1:11:19

7

Todd Hart

121

51

M

52

13:57

39

01:10

3

34:08

52

00:44

25

21:37

1:11:37

8

Randy Lehrer

10

50

M

7

11:14

29

01:04

11

36:50

39

00:40

34

22:08

1:11:58

9

Ben Stuckey

24

18

M

28

12:37

97

01:36

24

38:25

73

00:51

2

18:29

1:11:59

10

Peter Hause

119

20

M

6

11:14

5

00:43

36

39:23

21

00:38

13

20:06

1:12:07

11

Keith Higginbottom

113

54

M

9

11:47

25

01:00

5

34:57

43

00:42

61

23:51

1:12:18

12

brian koziel

93

18

M

23

12:26

47

01:13

46

39:42

124

01:06

1

18:08

1:12:37

13

patrick murray

6

45

M

26

12:31

42

01:11

13

37:05

26

00:39

28

21:55

1:13:24

14

Todd Morgan

65

33

M

10

11:50

21

00:57

14

37:17

62

00:48

43

22:43

1:13:37

15

Joshua Zielaskiewicz

11

34

M

29

12:42

77

01:28

 

 

197

37:36

26

21:49

1:13:37

16

Dan McCray

75

39

M

72

14:51

53

01:15

18

37:54

6

00:29

4

19:10

1:13:40

17

Mark Lemmon

8

52

M

61

14:15

10

00:46

9

36:33

28

00:39

24

21:35

1:13:51

18

Josh Park

56

14

M

51

13:55

23

00:58

54

40:01

40

00:41

3

18:55

1:14:32

19

Joe Dye

138

33

M

59

14:13

45

01:12

12

37:01

32

00:40

35

22:13

1:15:21

20

Keith Houser

111

44

M

2

10:58

74

01:27

30

38:59

53

00:45

54

23:31

1:15:41

21

Nick Perhala

456

19

M

55

14:02

9

00:45

19

38:02

2

00:23

39

22:29

1:15:43

22

kerry conti

147

38

F

17

12:05

41

01:11

38

39:28

25

00:39

37

22:22

1:15:47

23

Kevin Smyth

35

45

M

104

15:59

78

01:29

16

37:38

47

00:43

12

20:02

1:15:54

24

Todd Johnson

106

37

M

48

13:48

137

01:58

50

39:54

140

01:18

5

19:16

1:16:17

25

Elizabeth Wells

176

34

F

60

14:15

15

00:51

57

40:20

24

00:39

14

20:13

1:16:19

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Joe Bush

154

40

M

18

12:09

63

01:19

17

37:45

67

00:50

69

24:32

1:16:37

27

Chris Bowman

457

38

M

43

13:36

14

00:51

37

39:25

82

00:52

31

22:02

1:16:48

28

Brad Houston

110

37

M

8

11:34

50

01:14

22

38:13

84

00:53

81

25:11

1:17:07

29

Chris Hendrickson

116

22

M

53

13:59

36

01:07

59

40:31

18

00:37

20

21:01

1:17:16

30

Tyler Schroeder

38

22

M

82

15:12

66

01:22

31

39:06

33

00:40

19

20:59

1:17:22

31

scott sample

42

47

M

50

13:49

52

01:15

43

39:36

97

00:57

36

22:17

1:17:57

32

Martha Brennan

448

41

F

36

13:14

76

01:28

40

39:32

75

00:51

47

23:03

1:18:10

33

Jason Palmer

58

27

M

71

14:49

54

01:15

25

38:32

31

00:40

48

23:04

1:18:21

34

Paul Gigliotti

127

54

M

69

14:32

6

00:43

34

39:18

42

00:41

53

23:22

1:18:39

35

Ray Schommer

39

52

M

76

15:01

7

00:44

21

38:07

92

00:55

60

23:51

1:18:40

36

Brian Neill

62

27

M

56

14:03

115

01:42

44

39:39

55

00:46

41

22:30

1:18:41

37

Ryan Wells

17

35

M

38

13:29

33

01:06

23

38:14

83

00:53

77

25:04

1:18:46

38

Joshua Meador

72

33

M

25

12:27

37

01:08

48

39:49

46

00:43

72

24:42

1:18:51

39

Brent Christensen

149

19

M

58

14:12

12

00:47

60

40:31

49

00:44

45

22:58

1:19:14

40

Edward Wheeler

16

57

M

20

12:17

3

00:38

51

39:54

54

00:46

92

25:43

1:19:20

41

Jay Sutton

179

38

M

5

11:07

90

01:33

33

39:17

23

00:39

118

26:56

1:19:34

42

trevor durnwald

139

16

M

13

11:56

144

02:02

111

43:43

50

00:44

21

21:11

1:19:38

43

Ryan Kelly

100

32

M

44

13:37

84

01:31

58

40:28

91

00:55

50

23:06

1:19:39

44

Gabe Rastatter

51

16

M

4

11:02

72

01:26

121

44:36

3

00:26

33

22:07

1:19:39

45

Alex Lohse

86

21

M

110

16:12

60

01:18

55

40:14

29

00:39

23

21:32

1:19:57

46

Daniel Smith

7

43

M

19

12:13

31

01:05

29

38:58

65

00:49

117

26:54

1:19:59

47

ryan barone

167

36

M

121

16:26

22

00:58

47

39:44

12

00:32

42

22:31

1:20:14

48

Robert Boehk

160

51

M

24

12:27

59

01:18

53

39:57

72

00:51

93

25:44

1:20:18

49

Jaimie Hewitt

114

27

F

37

13:22

85

01:31

32

39:17

59

00:47

85

25:20

1:20:19

50

Amy Ball

171

43

F

89

15:26

104

01:39

27

38:41

85

00:54

55

23:41

1:20:23

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Craig Stalder

30

52

M

120

16:23

131

01:53

56

40:14

115

01:04

16

20:53

1:20:29

52

Nizimmbanks

216

22

M

94

15:40

1

00:28

124

44:42

1

00:23

6

19:19

1:20:33

53

Daniel Stentz

29

26

M

41

13:35

49

01:14

61

40:46

118

01:04

66

24:22

1:21:03

54

Larren Wikel

14

41

M

114

16:16

69

01:24

76

41:51

69

00:50

18

20:55

1:21:18

55

Brian Kostura

94

33

M

128

16:41

169

02:33

28

38:44

102

00:58

40

22:29

1:21:28

56

John McClellan

77

21

M

12

11:55

68

01:24

83

42:17

22

00:39

82

25:14

1:21:31

57

Jacqui Barber

169

35

F

80

15:11

79

01:29

62

41:00

77

00:51

44

22:58

1:21:31

58

Patty Banks

170

44

F

78

15:10

20

00:55

89

42:41

106

01:01

29

21:58

1:21:46

59

Ty Gallogly

130

14

M

14

11:58

118

01:45

70

41:39

90

00:55

91

25:36

1:21:55

60

Robert Strobel

26

41

M

40

13:31

28

01:03

79

42:08

93

00:55

65

24:16

1:21:56

61

Jeff McMath

464

48

M

54

13:59

120

01:47

73

41:45

78

00:51

58

23:46

1:22:10

62

mike kelley

101

49

M

75

15:00

95

01:34

39

39:29

99

00:57

80

25:11

1:22:13

63

Allison Malenfant

82

20

F

63

14:18

61

01:18

113

43:56

56

00:46

30

22:00

1:22:21

64

Thomas Davids

144

50

M

119

16:23

200

42:20

 

 

 

 

57

23:45

1:22:28

65

Gregory Blatnik

161

57

M

108

16:06

93

01:34

35

39:18

130

01:11

67

24:26

1:22:37

66

Roy Miller

69

36

M

95

15:40

64

01:22

41

39:35

87

00:54

84

25:16

1:22:49

67

Michael Piposar

52

34

M

112

16:13

4

00:43

45

39:41

61

00:48

86

25:24

1:22:50

68

Bill Myers

63

41

M

150

17:51

19

00:55

26

38:38

58

00:47

75

24:47

1:23:01

69

Benjamin Dresser

141

15

M

34

13:02

48

01:13

131

45:11

5

00:29

52

23:10

1:23:07

70

Scott Forsythe

133

44

M

93

15:39

58

01:17

103

43:15

66

00:49

32

22:04

1:23:08

71

Derek Diller

142

31

M

146

17:40

86

01:32

49

39:49

114

01:03

46

23:02

1:23:08

72

todd hurtt

108

35

M

42

13:35

13

00:50

98

43:06

68

00:50

78

25:10

1:23:34

73

Gene Thomas

22

44

M

74

14:56

46

01:12

65

41:13

64

00:49

87

25:25

1:23:36

74

Stacy Ruff

45

39

F

45

13:37

75

01:27

106

43:24

123

01:05

63

24:00

1:23:37

75

Marco Caponi

188

24

M

158

18:20

126

01:49

92

42:54

45

00:43

15

20:28

1:24:15

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

John Sachs

2

44

M

116

16:22

51

01:14

67

41:17

156

01:26

62

23:58

1:24:18

77

Jeffery Stephens

28

41

M

49

13:48

43

01:11

72

41:42

80

00:52

115

26:48

1:24:24

78

Katherine Graham

126

34

F

16

12:01

110

01:41

68

41:38

119

01:05

134

28:04

1:24:31

79

john soncrant

34

42

M

68

14:30

121

01:48

64

41:12

104

01:00

106

26:21

1:24:52

80

John Hayden

118

56

M

164

18:36

92

01:34

15

37:28

151

01:24

99

25:52

1:24:56

81

christy soncrant

33

38

F

99

15:43

87

01:32

81

42:14

76

00:51

73

24:44

1:25:06

82

Anne Callahan

153

46

F

46

13:40

62

01:19

78

42:08

157

01:26

112

26:32

1:25:07

83

Kevin Foster

186

36

M

86

15:20

101

01:38

42

39:35

88

00:54

123

27:41

1:25:10

84

Tom Fountain

132

47

M

1

10:46

132

01:53

84

42:18

94

00:56

147

29:27

1:25:22

85

Kevin Krol

92

38

M

196

24:38

83

01:31

8

35:52

86

00:54

38

22:29

1:25:26

86

Amy Lennon

89

39

F

77

15:09

30

01:04

100

43:11

63

00:48

89

25:31

1:25:46

87

Trevor Hoyt

109

18

M

135

17:09

32

01:05

105

43:19

8

00:30

59

23:47

1:25:53

88

Amanda Paris

57

26

F

21

12:22

16

00:51

138

45:34

35

00:40

108

26:25

1:25:56

89

Daniel Reardon

50

62

M

70

14:42

26

01:00

52

39:55

70

00:50

154

29:52

1:26:21

90

steve mills

68

52

M

66

14:26

73

01:26

69

41:39

155

01:25

120

27:27

1:26:25

91

Richard Filar

196

46

M

22

12:25

96

01:34

77

42:00

161

01:28

142

28:58

1:26:28

92

Chris Scheuerman

40

32

F

33

12:59

143

02:01

128

45:00

164

01:32

100

25:55

1:27:30

93

Richard Liston

87

50

M

118

16:22

157

02:20

88

42:37

143

01:20

83

25:15

1:27:55

94

Mark Bostelman

158

44

M

62

14:17

 

 

148

46:37

 

 

119

27:01

1:27:57

95

Jeffrey Anderson

174

35

M

88

15:22

133

01:55

112

43:49

111

01:02

98

25:50

1:28:01

96

Paul Chip Klingaman

195

51

M

125

16:37

67

01:22

20

38:06

126

01:08

165

30:51

1:28:07

97

Thad carroll

151

36

M

134

16:59

34

01:06

122

44:39

44

00:42

71

24:39

1:28:08

98

Michelle Mead

73

48

F

163

18:34

129

01:52

96

43:02

98

00:57

56

23:42

1:28:09

99

Matthew Velker

20

37

M

154

17:56

149

02:06

82

42:15

171

01:40

70

24:38

1:28:36

100

Taylor Durczynski

140

20

M

194

24:17

139

01:59

75

41:50

13

00:34

10

19:56

1:28:37

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Sherry Walker

18

33

F

67

14:28

128

01:52

90

42:46

175

01:43

131

27:59

1:28:49

102

Brano Tomic

189

38

M

132

16:56

130

01:52

101

43:11

121

01:05

96

25:45

1:28:51

103

Dan Karns

104

50

M

83

15:16

158

02:20

114

43:59

141

01:19

101

25:59

1:28:54

104

Karen Bartlett

465

58

F

92

15:36

111

01:41

99

43:08

129

01:10

127

27:52

1:29:30

105

Robert Csortos

197

43

M

153

17:55

117

01:44

85

42:32

132

01:14

102

26:03

1:29:30

106

Jack Stubbs

25

52

M

87

15:20

108

01:40

74

41:47

34

00:40

157

30:03

1:29:33

107

Ted Macfarlane

182

46

M

106

16:03

184

02:52

95

42:58

148

01:22

107

26:22

1:29:39

108

Mike Madison

83

52

M

174

19:08

134

01:56

71

41:40

135

01:16

94

25:44

1:29:47

109

Tim Wilson

13

40

M

157

18:16

172

02:36

134

45:19

81

00:52

49

23:04

1:30:09

110

John Stauffer

190

47

M

3

10:59

94

01:34

153

46:51

16

00:35

161

30:20

1:30:21

111

Jenny Etchill

137

30

F

57

14:04

113

01:41

141

45:51

113

01:03

126

27:49

1:30:30

112

Bob Karr

103

30

M

170

18:56

136

01:58

104

43:18

 

 

105

26:18

1:30:32

113

Steve Keown

99

47

M

105

16:02

145

02:02

102

43:12

147

01:22

129

27:53

1:30:33

114

George Gerken

128

64

M

123

16:32

135

01:57

87

42:37

128

01:09

136

28:30

1:30:47

115

Frank Heselton

185

46

M

145

17:38

102

01:38

86

42:33

120

01:05

128

27:52

1:30:48

116

Tally Gallogly

129

45

M

64

14:22

80

01:30

63

41:06

188

02:02

176

31:47

1:30:48

117

Chris Ivary

184

45

M

79

15:10

166

02:31

144

45:59

89

00:54

110

26:29

1:31:05

118

Dirk Frey

131

21

M

155

18:12

164

02:26

91

42:50

51

00:44

116

26:53

1:31:07

119

Tim Roetting

215

51

M

85

15:19

146

02:03

154

46:57

30

00:40

104

26:17

1:31:18

120

Rick Allison

175

53

M

97

15:41

27

01:00

130

45:06

186

01:59

124

27:43

1:31:31

121

Bernard Barrow

166

40

M

39

13:29

81

01:31

147

46:36

191

02:11

125

27:46

1:31:35

122

Eric Bostelman

159

42

M

113

16:14

171

02:34

115

44:06

74

00:51

133

28:02

1:31:50

123

Derek McCluskey

76

37

M

190

22:01

191

03:14

108

43:30

137

01:16

27

21:50

1:31:53

124

Erik Breunig

156

32

M

90

15:29

116

01:43

66

41:16

187

02:00

174

31:42

1:32:12

125

Aimee Millward

67

44

F

102

15:56

107

01:40

140

45:43

95

00:56

130

27:59

1:32:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

matthew Nichols

192

29

M

27

12:31

65

01:22

139

45:37

7

00:29

180

32:19

1:32:21

127

Jason Slagle

191

31

M

122

16:30

161

02:23

93

42:55

172

01:40

144

29:13

1:32:43

128

Sebastian Berry

162

30

M

65

14:25

127

01:51

118

44:26

170

01:38

164

30:45

1:33:07

129

Michael Neimeier

181

43

M

179

19:43

150

02:09

156

47:07

105

01:00

51

23:09

1:33:10

130

DAVID THOMAS

23

52

M

131

16:53

189

02:59

155

47:01

167

01:35

74

24:46

1:33:16

131

William Muntis

64

35

M

73

14:54

186

02:54

109

43:31

146

01:21

163

30:35

1:33:18

132

John Fedor

136

55

M

138

17:16

114

01:41

162

47:55

41

00:41

95

25:45

1:33:19

133

Tim Vereb

19

44

M

103

15:59

152

02:11

142

45:53

103

00:59

137

28:31

1:33:35

134

John Guttadore

123

56

M

186

20:48

147

02:04

117

44:18

138

01:18

79

25:11

1:33:40

135

John Zemesarajs

201

49

M

175

19:09

168

02:31

94

42:57

37

00:40

139

28:33

1:33:53

136

Paul Marek

460

53

M

169

18:51

82

01:31

97

43:04

163

01:31

151

29:43

1:34:41

137

karen winter

12

56

F

81

15:11

175

02:40

151

46:38

159

01:27

141

28:53

1:34:52

138

Warren Killian

97

26

M

191

22:08

98

01:37

126

44:52

19

00:38

90

25:36

1:34:52

139

Dustin Carpenter

199

32

M

133

16:58

156

02:19

129

45:04

117

01:04

149

29:31

1:34:58

140

Jeff Beegle

164

21

M

127

16:40

44

01:12

164

48:14

15

00:34

135

28:18

1:34:59

141

Lynne Forsythe

134

47

F

187

21:12

88

01:33

123

44:40

116

01:04

111

26:29

1:35:00

142

Schock and Awe

218

60

F

178

19:26

35

01:07

171

49:33

17

00:36

68

24:28

1:35:14

143

Geoff Lewis

88

36

M

167

18:40

154

02:13

169

48:36

122

01:05

76

24:49

1:35:26

144

Kelly Materna

80

20

F

109

16:12

125

01:49

177

50:35

48

00:44

103

26:16

1:35:38

145

William Anderson

209

41

M

126

16:38

174

02:40

135

45:20

110

01:02

156

30:01

1:35:43

146

Douglas Nusbaum

60

41

M

172

19:06

162

02:24

143

45:55

71

00:50

121

27:33

1:35:51

147

Eliav Sharvit

180

37

M

144

17:36

103

01:39

127

44:53

162

01:30

158

30:16

1:35:57

148

Sue Ballard

213

30

F

30

12:47

185

02:53

163

48:04

79

00:52

168

31:22

1:35:59

149

Deanna Kiesel

98

47

F

188

21:30

38

01:09

119

44:32

144

01:20

122

27:37

1:36:10

150

Tavis Glassman

206

40

M

140

17:16

178

02:45

133

45:18

177

01:45

143

29:08

1:36:14

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Bob Walz

214

35

M

111

16:12

89

01:33

185

53:29

112

01:03

64

24:01

1:36:19

152

Ariel Klingaman

211

27

F

165

18:38

112

01:41

110

43:42

152

01:24

166

31:02

1:36:29

153

Brent Rosebrook

203

41

M

141

17:19

190

03:01

107

43:30

109

01:01

175

31:46

1:36:39

154

Tiffany Patrick

55

23

F

180

20:10

123

01:49

158

47:16

38

00:40

114

26:44

1:36:41

155

Jinnefer McCarty

78

32

F

160

18:31

91

01:34

145

46:01

139

01:18

148

29:29

1:36:54

156

dennis herris

115

60

M

166

18:40

195

03:43

80

42:09

192

02:12

159

30:16

1:37:02

157

Rick Stokes

27

58

M

181

20:17

70

01:25

120

44:34

176

01:45

145

29:19

1:37:21

158

john madison

205

18

M

124

16:35

151

02:11

132

45:18

173

01:41

177

31:49

1:37:36

159

Marilyn Dejesus

143

47

F

96

15:41

71

01:25

160

47:27

145

01:20

173

31:41

1:37:36

160

Michael McGhee

193

45

M

129

16:50

142

02:01

116

44:18

101

00:58

186

33:29

1:37:38

161

Clare Mitchell

459

42

F

143

17:33

159

02:20

152

46:39

185

01:58

146

29:21

1:37:53

162

Cheryl Hannigan

122

51

F

203

51:27

 

 

150

46:38

 

 

182

32:54

1:38:28

163

Daniel Deckler

187

48

M

152

17:54

141

02:00

136

45:22

160

01:27

185

33:08

1:39:53

164

N.A.P.

217

31

F

115

16:21

2

00:34

189

54:37

14

00:34

132

28:00

1:40:08

165

Adam Buckner

207

29

M

176

19:18

122

01:48

168

48:35

10

00:32

162

30:23

1:40:38

166

Greg Johnson

107

31

M

130

16:53

155

02:18

167

48:31

96

00:57

178

32:10

1:40:50

167

Ann Streza

210

50

F

148

17:46

106

01:39

166

48:26

154

01:25

171

31:38

1:40:56

168

Thomas Sanders

41

58

M

173

19:07

160

02:22

125

44:43

158

01:26

187

33:31

1:41:12

169

Kala Penney

53

29

F

98

15:41

140

02:00

178

50:56

166

01:34

167

31:05

1:41:19

170

Jamie Wiggins

15

32

F

204

1:12:11

 

 

 

 

198

49:44

140

28:35

1:41:38

171

Eric Southerington

32

33

M

100

15:43

176

02:41

173

50:04

153

01:24

183

33:02

1:42:56

172

Denise Gross

124

53

F

171

19:00

40

01:10

149

46:38

108

01:01

192

35:19

1:43:10

173

Christopher Salveter

44

12

M

147

17:41

138

01:59

186

53:38

4

00:28

150

29:43

1:43:30

174

Lindsay Sitarski

37

33

F

84

15:17

100

01:37

184

52:40

182

01:55

179

32:14

1:43:44

175

Jonathan Klineman

183

42

M

142

17:26

170

02:34

146

46:12

194

02:23

193

35:28

1:44:05

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

KARI RIGG

48

35

F

183

20:40

167

02:31

176

50:20

60

00:47

160

30:16

1:44:37

177

Gregory Lazarou

91

50

M

117

16:22

182

02:51

161

47:52

193

02:12

195

35:37

1:44:55

178

Joanne Darr-Wagner

145

53

F

189

21:47

119

01:45

180

51:22

168

01:36

138

28:31

1:45:04

179

jane baker

173

50

F

156

18:15

105

01:39

170

49:29

180

01:53

189

34:06

1:45:24

180

Kirsten Findlay

135

39

F

107

16:05

196

03:44

197

59:10

107

01:01

88

25:25

1:45:27

181

Androniki Salveter

43

36

F

159

18:24

55

01:15

137

45:28

127

01:08

197

39:36

1:45:55

182

Matt Ambos

200

35

M

193

23:42

192

03:29

165

48:15

165

01:33

153

29:47

1:46:47

183

Adrienne Barchard Couts

168

32

F

151

17:53

165

02:30

182

52:35

125

01:06

181

32:51

1:46:57

184

Jake wilkinson

178

31

M

199

27:09

99

01:37

174

50:08

150

01:23

113

26:38

1:46:57

185

Marco Maurtua

79

42

M

185

20:47

179

02:46

194

56:41

100

00:58

97

25:45

1:46:58

186

Becky Roessler

47

49

F

137

17:15

148

02:05

183

52:36

142

01:19

188

33:50

1:47:07

187

JEFFREY COBB

198

49

M

101

15:48

199

05:04

172

49:39

195

02:36

190

34:10

1:47:19

188

Ann Klevgard

96

50

F

162

18:33

187

02:58

179

50:57

178

01:45

184

33:05

1:47:20

189

William Cousino

146

15

M

201

28:56

109

01:41

159

47:20

174

01:41

155

29:58

1:49:39

190

Cathy Johnston

105

53

F

168

18:46

153

02:13

199

1:01:02

131

01:11

109

26:26

1:49:39

191

Erin Broderick

155

30

F

182

20:26

180

02:46

187

53:56

184

01:55

169

31:26

1:50:30

192

Jim Haughn

120

50

M

139

17:16

56

01:15

200

1:01:44

133

01:14

170

31:26

1:52:57

193

Gary Rhodes

49

71

M

149

17:47

163

02:25

181

51:58

134

01:14

198

39:38

1:53:05

194

larry baker

172

51

M

197

25:21

183

02:52

190

54:53

189

02:06

152

29:45

1:54:59

195

Eleni Lazarou

90

18

F

184

20:41

181

02:50

192

55:07

149

01:23

191

35:03

1:55:06

196

Murray Rose

46

58

M

136

17:11

194

03:43

195

58:08

136

01:16

194

35:34

1:55:53

197

Kevin Barry

208

42

M

161

18:33

197

03:46

188

54:32

190

02:08

196

37:21

1:56:23

198

James Vasill

21

24

M

192

23:05

188

02:59

196

58:11

169

01:38

172

31:41

1:57:35

199

Darryl Miller

204

39

M

198

25:48

177

02:44

157

47:10

179

01:49

200

42:21

1:59:54

200

Maureen Barry

165

51

F

195

24:35

173

02:39

198

1:01:01

183

01:55

199

42:20

2:12:31

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Gabby Miller

70

15

F

202

34:17

193

03:34

191

55:03

181

01:54

201

45:03

2:19:52

202

David Legg

194

59

M

200

28:41

198

04:17

193

55:17

196

04:49

202

53:23

2:26:29

DNF

Mary Chau

150

32

F

91

15:32

124

01:49

175

50:18

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 501

501

M

 

 

201

3:07:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 503

503

M

 

 

202

3:07:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kristina Loy

85

36

F

177

19:19