East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

August 07, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Christopher Cain

3

30

M

12

09:51

28

01:06

2

30:49

25

00:46

5

19:34

1:02:09

2

Shannon Kurek

7

42

M

13

09:57

27

01:05

3

31:05

8

00:37

6

19:45

1:02:31

3

bryan barletto

4

38

M

1

08:35

19

00:59

6

32:17

36

00:50

9

20:17

1:02:59

4

Chris Mathers

78

27

M

2

09:06

72

01:38

10

33:02

114

01:22

2

19:01

1:04:10

5

Brian Barker

13

51

M

46

11:55

7

00:51

5

32:16

7

00:37

7

19:47

1:05:28

6

Ed Bachman

11

55

M

11

09:48

12

00:57

4

31:58

12

00:39

26

22:25

1:05:47

7

Catherine Lee

450

37

F

25

10:40

16

00:57

9

32:48

29

00:47

19

21:37

1:06:51

8

SAMUEL HALL

87

27

M

4

09:07

18

00:58

23

35:17

24

00:46

12

20:56

1:07:07

9

Hutchinson/Schaljo

244

50

M

24

10:39

1

00:33

20

35:02

2

00:31

10

20:31

1:07:17

10

Sean Williams

5

28

M

18

10:17

31

01:09

11

33:48

15

00:41

16

21:26

1:07:23

11

Andrew Bolubasz

120

19

M

39

11:37

48

01:22

15

34:19

16

00:42

3

19:24

1:07:26

12

Greg van Amerongen

101

23

M

26

10:46

4

00:44

13

34:03

22

00:45

29

22:31

1:08:51

13

Don Cain

1

51

M

41

11:44

23

01:03

12

33:51

39

00:50

30

22:31

1:10:02

14

Anthony Rudd

61

26

M

45

11:50

17

00:58

26

35:41

17

00:43

11

20:56

1:10:09

15

Mark Lemmon

429

52

M

54

12:15

22

01:01

14

34:06

26

00:47

23

22:08

1:10:18

16

Ken Wurtzler

172

47

M

34

11:25

13

00:57

27

35:48

20

00:44

15

21:24

1:10:20

17

Stephen Cain

137

28

M

16

10:16

40

01:18

39

36:23

33

00:48

25

22:13

1:11:00

18

Kevin Larson

33

52

M

22

10:29

43

01:21

18

34:58

43

00:53

47

23:41

1:11:23

19

Rob Leary

41

47

M

48

12:01

56

01:26

16

34:32

69

01:04

32

22:37

1:11:43

20

Tim Nijakowski

30

40

M

83

13:23

54

01:26

49

36:53

4

00:32

4

19:30

1:11:45

21

James McDonough

22

48

M

165

15:45

83

01:43

7

32:29

64

01:03

13

21:00

1:12:02

22

George Morrison, IV

115

20

M

5

09:08

63

01:30

45

36:47

5

00:35

53

24:02

1:12:04

23

Jay Sutton

207

38

M

7

09:28

67

01:34

21

35:03

59

01:01

81

25:32

1:12:40

24

Nicholas Schmitt

153

15

M

9

09:39

66

01:33

74

38:38

74

01:06

20

21:48

1:12:46

25

Michael Piposar

195

34

M

44

11:49

21

01:01

34

36:21

47

00:56

33

22:48

1:12:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Rachel Pearson

6

24

F

14

10:01

9

00:53

57

37:41

31

00:48

46

23:35

1:12:59

27

Andrew LeConey

134

24

M

75

13:00

45

01:22

31

36:00

65

01:03

21

21:55

1:13:22

28

Amy Matson-Hyland

44

42

F

27

10:46

34

01:11

29

35:58

75

01:06

64

24:21

1:13:25

29

Robert Strobel

156

41

M

32

11:15

26

01:04

43

36:29

27

00:47

52

24:01

1:13:38

30

Gabe Rastatter

17

16

M

19

10:20

20

01:01

92

39:58

32

00:48

18

21:33

1:13:42

31

Ray Schommer

149

52

M

52

12:06

53

01:24

19

35:01

52

00:57

59

24:18

1:13:49

32

David Apple

114

50

M

96

13:44

24

01:03

17

34:43

55

00:59

44

23:33

1:14:04

33

John Meyer

415

25

M

37

11:34

6

00:48

72

38:33

21

00:45

27

22:25

1:14:08

34

Edward Wheeler

182

57

M

20

10:23

10

00:53

42

36:29

42

00:53

80

25:29

1:14:08

35

Todd Morgan

193

33

M

17

10:17

47

01:22

38

36:22

37

00:50

84

25:42

1:14:35

36

Tyler Hickey

63

23

M

99

13:48

119

02:06

93

40:03

6

00:37

1

18:16

1:14:52

37

Trio O'MantaRays

239

41

M

31

11:08

2

00:43

50

36:56

9

00:37

79

25:27

1:14:54

38

Mike Girardot

23

21

M

115

14:01

78

01:40

54

37:20

28

00:47

17

21:26

1:15:15

39

John Wilkins

143

25

M

28

10:53

93

01:49

79

39:05

83

01:08

31

22:36

1:15:34

40

Amy Ball

24

43

F

67

12:40

87

01:47

22

35:15

78

01:07

71

24:50

1:15:40

41

Eric Enselme

105

46

M

81

13:19

58

01:27

25

35:40

61

01:02

58

24:13

1:15:42

42

Roy Miller

127

36

M

58

12:25

64

01:32

40

36:24

66

01:04

61

24:19

1:15:46

43

Briana ulanowski

69

20

F

129

14:28

65

01:33

37

36:21

142

01:34

22

21:57

1:15:55

44

Jill Bakker

29

31

F

50

12:04

59

01:28

62

37:57

79

01:07

41

23:21

1:15:58

45

Lee Sekinger

404

24

M

160

15:33

163

02:33

8

32:31

107

01:20

54

24:04

1:16:02

46

Brian Kellett

62

31

M

60

12:30

29

01:08

24

35:22

73

01:05

98

25:59

1:16:06

47

Rick Duke

27

46

M

42

11:46

74

01:39

47

36:48

100

01:18

69

24:34

1:16:06

48

Bryan Esser

81

22

M

73

12:59

129

02:11

55

37:22

98

01:17

28

22:27

1:16:18

49

Becca Vianello

116

31

F

10

09:44

61

01:29

88

39:54

103

01:19

68

24:29

1:16:56

50

Gene Thomas

155

44

M

49

12:02

52

01:24

44

36:45

 

 

120

27:05

1:17:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Brad Watkins

121

39

M

76

13:02

88

01:48

33

36:20

121

01:25

72

24:51

1:17:28

52

David Hyland

45

48

M

62

12:32

84

01:43

30

35:59

102

01:18

105

26:18

1:17:52

53

Jeff Griffin

97

40

M

87

13:27

86

01:44

52

37:01

111

01:21

63

24:20

1:17:54

54

David Jablonski

139

34

M

79

13:15

37

01:16

84

39:29

63

01:02

36

23:05

1:18:09

55

mike kelley

188

49

M

64

12:35

70

01:37

46

36:48

144

01:35

83

25:37

1:18:14

56

Chris Scheuerman

21

32

F

33

11:25

71

01:37

69

38:27

80

01:08

95

25:57

1:18:36

57

Victor Minella

150

45

M

103

13:51

140

02:18

35

36:21

167

01:50

65

24:24

1:18:46

58

Andy Sams

131

48

M

91

13:31

32

01:09

51

36:56

134

01:30

91

25:51

1:19:00

59

Michael Mills

90

30

M

117

14:02

77

01:39

86

39:35

14

00:40

42

23:22

1:19:20

60

todd hurtt

190

35

M

43

11:47

33

01:10

83

39:26

125

01:26

88

25:46

1:19:37

61

Steve Flinn

28

50

M

92

13:33

148

02:21

32

36:19

19

00:44

115

26:49

1:19:48

62

Stephen Vianello

225

40

M

69

12:43

102

01:55

56

37:29

116

01:22

103

26:17

1:19:49

63

Clint Morley

203

41

M

68

12:42

69

01:36

36

36:21

119

01:25

128

27:56

1:20:01

64

Rob Heimann

148

39

M

30

10:57

143

02:18

104

40:54

147

01:37

62

24:20

1:20:08

65

Steve Mills

93

27

M

107

13:54

141

02:18

96

40:07

149

01:41

24

22:08

1:20:10

66

Billy Rackley

37

33

M

175

16:18

49

01:22

66

38:05

41

00:52

45

23:34

1:20:13

67

Megan Duncan

88

24

F

78

13:14

41

01:19

80

39:06

85

01:10

77

25:24

1:20:14

68

Steve Kelly

209

54

M

111

13:55

184

03:00

 

 

199

37:42

89

25:50

1:20:30

69

Shawn O'Day

42

47

M

118

14:03

96

01:50

48

36:49

138

01:30

101

26:16

1:20:30

70

Cindy Register

38

51

F

66

12:39

89

01:48

61

37:57

104

01:19

114

26:48

1:20:33

71

Gustavo Camargo

65

38

M

47

11:56

118

02:06

65

38:02

159

01:44

113

26:46

1:20:35

72

Neal Dollin

223

24

M

61

12:31

39

01:18

58

37:41

60

01:01

133

28:09

1:20:42

73

Brano Tomic

424

38

M

116

14:01

76

01:39

67

38:12

109

01:20

93

25:52

1:21:05

74

Sebastian Berry

183

30

M

65

12:38

42

01:19

63

38:02

90

01:13

129

27:56

1:21:10

75

Brian Blake

154

24

M

38

11:35

81

01:41

124

42:13

189

02:32

38

23:11

1:21:15

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Thomas Hoeffel

124

38

M

84

13:24

136

02:16

102

40:32

99

01:17

49

23:52

1:21:23

77

Doug Whitten

235

29

M

40

11:40

91

01:49

112

41:25

135

01:30

74

25:00

1:21:26

78

jeremy bannon

73

38

M

15

10:12

79

01:40

73

38:36

152

01:41

150

29:25

1:21:37

79

Michael Bennett

141

24

M

101

13:51

168

02:37

114

41:26

11

00:38

43

23:23

1:21:56

80

Daniel Toberman

53

21

M

6

09:12

3

00:44

158

45:42

44

00:54

78

25:27

1:22:00

81

Philip Rogers

202

35

M

108

13:54

105

01:59

107

41:09

70

01:05

56

24:05

1:22:14

82

Margo Ubele

142

29

F

82

13:23

159

02:30

76

38:53

131

01:29

96

25:58

1:22:15

83

Captain America

117

20

M

113

13:58

126

02:09

148

44:36

1

00:30

14

21:10

1:22:25

84

Michael kemer

16

31

M

146

15:11

110

02:03

82

39:25

129

01:29

60

24:19

1:22:29

85

Matthew Montag

128

29

M

71

12:48

152

02:27

131

42:42

56

00:59

48

23:49

1:22:47

86

Mike Schwarzell

96

43

M

136

14:44

60

01:29

99

40:12

35

00:50

82

25:34

1:22:50

87

Brian Kathmann

165

29

M

51

12:04

46

01:22

109

41:09

158

01:44

110

26:36

1:22:57

88

Melissa O'Cull

168

34

F

110

13:55

117

02:05

110

41:13

106

01:19

66

24:25

1:22:59

89

John Roflow

110

30

M

105

13:53

92

01:49

97

40:09

50

00:56

106

26:19

1:23:08

90

Andy Covode

104

37

M

55

12:17

36

01:16

64

38:02

143

01:35

155

29:57

1:23:09

91

Ryan Erb

157

33

M

174

16:18

194

03:28

70

38:28

176

02:12

34

22:57

1:23:25

92

Scott Walston

198

47

M

93

13:37

169

02:41

89

39:54

91

01:14

97

25:59

1:23:27

93

Michael Nelson

119

36

M

126

14:19

82

01:42

90

39:55

113

01:21

102

26:16

1:23:36

94

Steven Alexander

211

40

M

98

13:47

75

01:39

100

40:12

124

01:26

109

26:36

1:23:41

95

Michael Neimeier

206

43

M

177

16:26

166

02:34

87

39:44

51

00:56

55

24:04

1:23:46

96

Jeffrey Anderson

194

35

M

112

13:56

97

01:50

101

40:25

82

01:08

107

26:26

1:23:48

97

Jimmy Kantor

213

37

M

21

10:28

164

02:33

118

41:36

87

01:11

135

28:18

1:24:07

98

April Shereda

173

41

F

134

14:43

62

01:30

105

40:56

123

01:26

87

25:44

1:24:20

99

Steve Buelterman

205

35

M

167

15:49

155

02:29

 

 

200

38:43

124

27:19

1:24:22

100

Mark Soberano

75

41

M

85

13:26

156

02:29

91

39:56

130

01:29

119

27:03

1:24:24

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Matthew Jorden

409

41

M

180

16:34

122

02:07

128

42:39

 

 

37

23:06

1:24:28

102

mark stanelle

218

47

M

100

13:49

104

01:58

81

39:21

40

00:51

138

28:34

1:24:35

103

Paul Chip Klingaman

216

51

M

120

14:04

38

01:17

28

35:57

95

01:16

171

32:04

1:24:40

104

Tim Roetting

237

51

M

88

13:28

112

02:03

130

42:40

30

00:48

86

25:43

1:24:43

105

Michael Barracuda

118

20

M

89

13:29

127

02:09

147

44:36

84

01:10

40

23:19

1:24:44

106

Dustin Peet

212

39

M

158

15:32

160

02:31

85

39:34

126

01:26

90

25:51

1:24:56

107

David Burns

230

30

M

56

12:19

114

02:04

41

36:26

105

01:19

181

33:00

1:25:09

108

Andy Schneider

421

34

M

173

16:15

144

02:19

122

41:49

23

00:46

51

24:00

1:25:11

109

Jimmy Illingworth

236

37

M

74

12:59

130

02:11

153

44:53

76

01:06

57

24:08

1:25:20

110

Tim Vereb

197

44

M

132

14:39

137

02:16

117

41:29

46

00:55

99

26:01

1:25:22

111

Douglas Acker

220

40

M

133

14:40

73

01:39

68

38:13

115

01:22

152

29:31

1:25:26

112

Brian Albanese

76

40

M

53

12:11

90

01:48

78

38:58

139

01:33

163

31:01

1:25:34

113

Gayle Pille

159

57

F

72

12:54

55

01:26

59

37:45

168

01:54

165

31:35

1:25:36

114

karen winter

187

56

F

70

12:45

51

01:24

116

41:27

127

01:27

139

28:38

1:25:43

115

John Brazina

106

44

M

151

15:19

103

01:56

53

37:18

49

00:56

157

30:17

1:25:48

116

mary jablonski

144

58

F

166

15:49

107

01:59

137

43:08

163

01:47

35

23:05

1:25:49

117

Tony Brock

70

41

M

142

15:00

186

03:01

111

41:19

160

01:45

76

25:04

1:26:11

118

Barbara Perenic

140

32

F

114

14:00

142

02:18

135

43:06

93

01:15

85

25:42

1:26:23

119

David Clifford

161

47

M

169

16:00

135

02:16

98

40:09

67

01:04

116

26:56

1:26:27

120

zach holbrook

145

35

M

182

16:34

125

02:09

108

41:09

165

01:49

70

24:50

1:26:33

121

Tina ulanowski

68

46

F

125

14:18

132

02:12

113

41:26

191

02:34

104

26:18

1:26:50

122

Stephen Oughterson

217

39

M

59

12:29

101

01:55

75

38:45

169

02:00

167

31:41

1:26:53

123

Lauren Bair

35

28

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

1:26:54

1:26:54

124

Jennifer Korn

60

31

F

147

15:14

30

01:09

103

40:36

150

01:41

136

28:20

1:27:02

125

Finger Puppet Mafia

242

47

M

8

09:28

5

00:48

144

44:21

10

00:37

168

31:48

1:27:04

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Julie Moser

98

33

F

131

14:34

150

02:25

136

43:07

96

01:16

111

26:39

1:28:02

127

Konrad Kircher

214

50

M

179

16:28

35

01:13

60

37:56

57

00:59

170

32:02

1:28:39

128

Chris Vogt

49

39

M

171

16:10

68

01:35

138

43:23

34

00:49

121

27:09

1:29:09

129

John Rodgers

414

55

M

140

14:53

173

02:43

71

38:30

140

01:33

169

31:50

1:29:30

130

Deanna Kiesel

191

47

F

185

16:50

57

01:27

123

42:03

112

01:21

131

28:08

1:29:50

131

Kyle Ferguson

102

28

M

77

13:08

170

02:42

154

45:06

155

01:43

125

27:21

1:30:02

132

Eric Southerington

196

33

M

95

13:38

25

01:04

126

42:25

170

02:02

161

30:54

1:30:05

133

Emily Roflow

109

28

F

213

1:00:43

 

 

 

 

201

43:39

130

27:58

1:30:06

134

McGowen's MantaRays

238

44

M

3

09:07

11

00:55

190

52:43

13

00:39

112

26:41

1:30:07

135

Unknown Partic. 431

431

M

86

13:26

176

02:45

151

44:43

68

01:04

134

28:15

1:30:15

136

Eileen Brady

67

18

F

109

13:55

210

04:36

173

47:56

 

 

50

23:58

1:30:25

137

Alex Ebner

430

30

M

36

11:34

206

04:11

121

41:49

110

01:21

164

31:28

1:30:25

138

Gregory Tucker

229

28

M

102

13:51

146

02:19

129

42:40

 

 

172

32:10

1:31:01

139

Joan Kelly

26

41

F

94

13:37

151

02:26

134

43:00

120

01:25

159

30:35

1:31:05

140

Mark Jordan

79

41

M

90

13:30

99

01:53

157

45:29

108

01:20

144

28:59

1:31:13

141

Derek van Amerongen

100

57

M

137

14:45

109

02:03

141

43:34

174

02:08

141

28:45

1:31:17

142

Ariel Klingaman

234

27

F

148

15:16

124

02:08

94

40:05

154

01:43

174

32:15

1:31:29

143

Timothy Hisnay

18

45

M

183

16:39

167

02:36

115

41:26

177

02:13

143

28:53

1:31:49

144

Jim Bauer

201

37

M

198

18:50

153

02:28

133

42:56

117

01:23

100

26:11

1:31:49

145

John Leighton

420

51

M

201

18:57

44

01:22

142

43:51

164

01:47

94

25:54

1:31:52

146

Leigh Saulnier

66

49

F

145

15:07

202

03:43

143

44:09

173

02:07

126

27:39

1:32:47

147

Lucas Rice

135

21

M

128

14:23

207

04:12

160

46:01

53

00:57

122

27:15

1:32:50

148

Leslee Pfaff

89

37

F

156

15:29

162

02:32

150

44:42

181

02:19

127

27:48

1:32:53

149

Jenna Cain

136

27

F

80

13:19

133

02:13

156

45:16

71

01:05

162

31:01

1:32:56

150

Eric Dill

224

34

M

170

16:01

187

03:07

77

38:56

187

02:27

177

32:32

1:33:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Kung Fu Pandas

243

29

F

209

22:10

14

00:57

140

43:31

 

 

108

26:29

1:33:08

152

Jennifer Head

86

20

F

176

16:25

120

02:06

174

47:58

48

00:56

92

25:51

1:33:18

153

Melissa Machuta

80

22

F

192

17:49

85

01:43

170

47:39

94

01:16

75

25:01

1:33:29

154

Ed Riestenberg

36

52

M

153

15:26

201

03:40

149

44:39

145

01:36

132

28:08

1:33:31

155

Amye Leifling

342

39

F

57

12:19

100

01:54

152

44:52

141

01:34

180

32:53

1:33:34

156

su randall

111

60

F

162

15:40

95

01:50

162

46:41

175

02:10

123

27:18

1:33:41

157

Ann Gartner

233

52

F

97

13:45

94

01:49

155

45:06

133

01:29

166

31:39

1:33:51

158

Stephen Larson

54

32

M

184

16:43

165

02:33

161

46:06

161

01:46

117

26:57

1:34:06

159

Dave Hamann

92

62

M

178

16:27

175

02:45

146

44:27

77

01:06

149

29:23

1:34:09

160

Gregory Clarke

20

54

M

159

15:33

177

02:46

120

41:41

172

02:05

176

32:28

1:34:36

161

Newbs

240

42

M

106

13:53

8

00:52

183

50:18

18

00:44

147

29:17

1:35:06

162

Lauren Abel

169

48

F

138

14:49

98

01:52

177

48:33

89

01:13

142

28:49

1:35:19

163

Hope Simms

129

20

F

121

14:05

154

02:29

 

 

202

46:29

178

32:37

1:35:40

164

Scott Butler

208

39

M

150

15:19

171

02:42

169

47:02

54

00:58

153

29:45

1:35:48

165

Andrew Hannan

55

17

M

152

15:23

161

02:32

189

52:19

62

01:02

73

24:54

1:36:12

166

Philip Hisnay

108

53

M

187

16:55

121

02:07

168

46:59

153

01:42

140

28:41

1:36:24

167

Greg Gottschlich

40

56

M

164

15:42

200

03:40

125

42:21

185

02:23

175

32:19

1:36:27

168

Cara Hemmer

84

21

F

157

15:29

139

02:17

171

47:45

166

01:49

145

29:12

1:36:35

169

Nicole Olgiate

59

15

F

122

14:08

158

02:30

194

54:24

88

01:12

67

24:26

1:36:41

170

Donel Arbogast

132

47

F

210

22:47

197

03:33

106

41:07

178

02:14

118

27:03

1:36:45

171

Spider Pigs

451

25

M

23

10:38

15

00:57

203

1:05:05

3

00:32

8

19:59

1:37:14

172

Michael Jorden

408

60

M

139

14:50

157

02:30

139

43:29

188

02:28

185

33:55

1:37:14

173

Russ Donaldson

113

46

M

141

14:53

183

03:00

145

44:22

146

01:37

183

33:26

1:37:20

174

Sue Steller

82

52

F

124

14:18

180

02:52

172

47:48

 

 

179

32:39

1:37:38

175

Colleen Hennemann

91

44

F

172

16:13

190

03:15

164

46:46

81

01:08

158

30:35

1:37:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Jenna Bange

416

18

F

127

14:21

147

02:20

185

50:35

58

00:59

154

29:49

1:38:05

177

Kelly Robinson

8

49

F

161

15:37

80

01:41

132

42:48

171

02:04

192

36:10

1:38:22

178

Jenny Wells

25

31

F

155

15:29

185

03:01

181

49:17

137

01:30

148

29:19

1:38:38

179

George Morrison

227

51

M

200

18:52

195

03:29

119

41:37

193

02:49

173

32:15

1:39:05

180

Cathie Hamann

94

56

F

204

20:08

108

02:02

166

46:57

45

00:55

151

29:25

1:39:29

181

Laura Rath

167

30

F

130

14:29

208

04:12

186

50:36

182

02:19

137

28:21

1:39:59

182

Jason Boyd

221

39

M

196

18:29

145

02:19

127

42:26

128

01:27

191

35:49

1:40:32

183

Kathryn Braun

123

29

F

143

15:02

199

03:36

176

48:16

196

03:02

160

30:37

1:40:34

184

Darryl Miller

219

39

M

202

19:51

106

01:59

95

40:07

184

02:23

193

36:38

1:40:59

185

Kristi Liberati

52

41

F

194

18:16

205

04:06

165

46:46

192

02:35

156

30:10

1:41:54

186

Jamie Unkle

107

50

F

199

18:51

134

02:13

187

50:44

157

01:43

146

29:14

1:42:47

187

Patricia Martin-Hisnay

19

42

F

119

14:04

174

02:43

 

 

204

54:09

182

33:24

1:44:21

188

Brian McHugh

95

57

M

188

16:56

198

03:33

159

45:53

122

01:25

199

37:55

1:45:45

189

Tim Morehead

200

44

M

104

13:52

188

03:08

163

46:44

198

03:19

202

39:22

1:46:28

190

Tom Glasscock

407

57

M

212

27:10

50

01:23

191

52:44

190

02:33

39

23:14

1:47:04

191

Patricia Foreman

146

62

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

212

1:47:26

1:47:26

192

Jason Stock

222

30

M

197

18:31

189

03:12

180

49:09

101

01:18

189

35:28

1:47:40

193

Amber Ache

126

26

F

206

20:51

179

02:48

175

48:04

180

02:17

186

34:01

1:48:03

194

Kevin Wimer

228

27

M

186

16:53

181

02:56

178

48:38

162

01:46

201

38:31

1:48:46

195

Melony Francek

166

28

F

203

20:07

113

02:04

 

 

203

53:02

187

34:15

1:49:28

196

Mark Sansone

152

43

M

189

17:11

203

03:46

182

49:28

183

02:20

195

36:46

1:49:31

197

Emily Canepa

334

21

F

154

15:27

138

02:17

196

56:04

72

01:05

188

34:59

1:49:55

198

Ellen Bates

43

23

F

123

14:08

111

02:03

197

57:04

86

01:10

190

35:35

1:50:02

199

darcy kircher

72

15

F

35

11:25

192

03:18

198

57:21

136

01:30

198

37:27

1:51:04

200

kayla kircher

71

18

F

63

12:34

131

02:12

199

57:34

97

01:16

197

37:26

1:51:05

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Blake Brown

232

46

F

135

14:43

191

03:17

195

54:55

132

01:29

194

36:39

1:51:05

202

Jodi Harding

130

37

F

168

15:58

182

02:58

167

46:58

186

02:24

208

44:53

1:53:13

203

Bethany Bell

15

19

F

181

16:34

128

02:10

200

57:51

38

00:50

196

36:54

1:54:22

204

Robert Foreman

147

65

M

163

15:40

172

02:43

179

48:48

197

03:11

209

45:41

1:56:05

205

Susan Schalk

57

45

F

195

18:27

149

02:24

188

50:59

179

02:14

205

43:41

1:57:47

206

Alice Schneider

138

67

F

205

20:46

178

02:48

202

1:00:13

92

01:15

184

33:30

1:58:34

207

Sarah Donaldson

112

45

F

191

17:43

204

03:50

201

58:37

118

01:24

200

38:06

1:59:42

208

Nancy Breitner

83

38

F

190

17:38

196

03:30

193

54:24

148

01:40

206

43:46

2:00:59

209

Gabby Miller

46

15

F

208

21:44

123

02:08

184

50:34

151

01:41

207

44:53

2:01:01

210

Janine Torres

58

48

F

193

18:06

115

02:04

192

54:00

156

01:43

210

51:24

2:07:18

211

Michele Huff

99

42

F

207

21:15

209

04:21

204

1:06:35

194

02:50

203

39:34

2:14:37

212

Philip Huff

231

42

M

144

15:03

211

16:23

205

1:06:36

195

02:50

204

43:29

2:24:24

DNF

Claudio Matos

406

35

M

211

22:48

116

02:05

1

30:22

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

David Heltman

226

48

M

149

15:19

193

03:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paul Register

39

16

M

29

10:55