East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

August 07, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

John Fenton

283

41

M

1

17:28

6

01:12

8

36:32

5

00:54

1

19:24

1:15:32

2

Christopher Hoeffer

261

31

M

2

19:00

2

00:58

11

37:06

3

00:48

2

20:26

1:18:21

3

Bruce Miller

278

50

M

5

20:53

3

00:59

1

33:16

2

00:42

3

22:47

1:18:39

4

Brian Hastings

276

49

M

6

20:54

10

01:22

5

35:50

4

00:52

8

23:42

1:22:42

5

Hal Stewart

257

58

M

7

21:14

13

01:24

10

36:43

8

01:04

5

22:54

1:23:21

6

g LaRue

251

46

M

3

20:40

14

01:25

9

36:42

11

01:15

7

23:35

1:23:39

7

James Kolton

256

47

M

4

20:40

1

00:52

17

39:01

1

00:40

4

22:54

1:24:08

8

Mike Wheeler

250

58

M

8

22:17

4

01:06

4

35:47

7

00:55

9

25:02

1:25:09

9

Holly Fiora

252

33

F

11

22:43

7

01:16

6

36:15

6

00:54

10

25:36

1:26:46

10

Tim Scott

274

47

M

13

23:35

27

01:45

12

37:58

27

01:47

6

23:28

1:28:34

11

Sean Martin

285

37

M

9

22:36

8

01:17

2

34:40

9

01:06

18

29:24

1:29:05

12

George Kovach

269

40

M

14

23:45

16

01:28

7

36:25

19

01:26

13

27:08

1:30:13

13

Fred Strong

279

68

M

12

22:53

12

01:24

14

38:38

16

01:20

11

26:12

1:30:28

14

Dave Callon

263

55

M

10

22:41

18

01:29

13

38:24

14

01:16

15

27:41

1:31:33

15

Scott Calaway

259

44

M

16

23:51

20

01:32

16

38:54

10

01:08

12

26:36

1:32:03

16

Rhonda Reichel

267

43

F

24

26:12

11

01:23

3

35:09

17

01:22

17

29:09

1:33:16

17

Darrell Lenkner

286

53

M

17

24:33

9

01:18

18

40:36

18

01:26

22

30:40

1:38:34

18

Jon Fiora

270

46

M

27

26:48

21

01:32

15

38:48

13

01:16

21

30:11

1:38:38

19

steven snyder

253

59

M

18

25:10

17

01:28

20

41:36

26

01:46

20

29:50

1:39:53

20

Jerry Haddix

248

44

M

19

25:20

15

01:27

19

41:20

12

01:16

24

30:46

1:40:11

21

Minh Truong

164

41

M

15

23:48

36

02:41

30

46:02

32

01:59

14

27:35

1:42:07

22

Randall Williams

265

62

M

22

25:31

5

01:09

24

44:05

22

01:36

25

31:07

1:43:30

23

Emily Jones

287

26

F

28

27:09

32

02:11

29

45:35

34

02:02

16

28:49

1:45:48

24

Gary Payne

262

58

M

26

26:46

34

02:26

21

43:22

36

03:02

23

30:46

1:46:23

25

Theresa Marcum

255

55

F

25

26:30

35

02:31

31

47:55

23

01:42

19

29:41

1:48:20

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Randy Hay

247

54

M

30

27:36

30

01:51

22

43:36

30

01:53

28

33:50

1:48:47

27

Dennis Lambert

245

41

M

20

25:25

25

01:44

26

44:45

28

01:52

35

37:56

1:51:44

28

Grayson Lambert

246

13

M

21

25:26

22

01:35

27

44:53

29

01:52

36

37:56

1:51:44

29

Susan Hardoerfer

273

55

F

29

27:17

28

01:49

32

50:18

15

01:18

27

33:02

1:53:46

30

Peggy Lenkner

288

53

F

35

31:19

19

01:30

23

43:55

20

01:30

37

38:06

1:56:21

31

teresa kelley

277

53

F

37

31:20

26

01:45

25

44:43

31

01:57

34

37:07

1:56:54

32

Douglas Hart

418

45

M

23

26:01

29

01:50

33

53:10

33

01:59

30

35:03

1:58:05

33

Chuck Blake

258

56

M

36

31:20

37

02:55

28

45:12

37

03:11

32

36:11

1:58:51

34

Lori Davis

264

53

F

33

29:52

23

01:42

34

54:20

24

01:42

26

31:49

1:59:27

35

jill meyer

268

57

F

31

28:13

33

02:17

35

55:36

21

01:31

31

35:51

2:03:30

36

Karen ball

254

59

F

34

29:57

24

01:43

36

56:12

25

01:46

29

33:51

2:03:30

37

Emily Garrett

272

55

F

32

29:39

31

01:58

37

56:24

35

02:11

33

36:30

2:06:44