Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 05, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Shannon Kurek

2

42

M

12

11:12

10

00:49

1

30:34

4

00:32

3

19:01

1:02:09

2

bryan barletto

3

38

M

2

09:56

1

00:39

8

33:00

14

00:38

5

19:22

1:03:37

3

Christopher Cain

5

30

M

13

11:19

11

00:49

2

31:03

122

01:21

9

19:49

1:04:23

4

Adolfo Loustaunau

6

41

M

4

10:51

25

01:03

5

31:59

32

00:50

12

20:13

1:04:57

5

William Krebs

88

26

M

11

11:08

37

01:11

12

33:36

9

00:36

2

18:54

1:05:28

6

Ian Baun

47

14

M

10

11:01

6

00:45

14

33:52

44

00:54

6

19:29

1:06:02

7

Edward Bachman

8

55

M

6

10:58

28

01:06

4

31:51

18

00:43

21

21:28

1:06:07

8

Chris Matthews

464

27

M

3

10:26

95

01:43

16

34:18

134

01:27

1

18:26

1:06:23

9

Brian Barker

13

51

M

33

12:43

9

00:48

6

32:20

10

00:37

11

20:03

1:06:33

10

Catherine Lee

4

37

F

21

12:06

7

00:45

10

33:22

15

00:38

15

20:58

1:07:52

11

Curt Haywood

7

45

M

32

12:38

14

00:56

15

34:04

16

00:39

8

19:37

1:07:56

12

Josh Alderman

149

40

M

18

11:55

20

01:01

20

34:37

67

01:00

7

19:36

1:08:11

13

Jon Wooten

440

35

M

23

12:13

138

02:12

9

33:13

158

01:41

4

19:17

1:08:38

14

Andy Britton

456

35

M

52

13:46

8

00:47

7

32:41

29

00:48

20

21:15

1:09:18

15

Todd Hart

53

51

M

57

13:55

50

01:20

3

31:41

22

00:45

26

21:47

1:09:29

16

Mark Lemmon

12

52

M

60

14:05

4

00:43

13

33:38

25

00:46

23

21:33

1:10:46

17

Payton Brooks

93

25

M

8

11:00

31

01:06

49

36:35

94

01:09

30

22:10

1:12:02

18

Dan Falke

146

49

M

 

 

205

13:56

 

 

 

 

209

58:08

1:12:05

19

Michael Kunstmann

92

44

M

93

15:10

98

01:44

11

33:34

77

01:03

18

21:11

1:12:45

20

Todd Morgan

28

33

M

17

11:55

24

01:03

29

35:28

33

00:50

56

23:39

1:12:56

21

Andrew Stevenson

130

33

M

29

12:30

81

01:35

78

37:47

37

00:52

13

20:14

1:12:59

22

Scott Gaddis

89

34

M

39

13:09

27

01:05

54

36:44

 

 

34

22:21

1:13:21

23

Kevin Smyth

42

45

M

143

16:47

82

01:35

18

34:22

35

00:51

10

19:50

1:13:27

24

William Benson

66

50

M

14

11:32

32

01:08

19

34:31

115

01:17

83

25:01

1:13:31

25

Nicholas Schmitt

77

15

M

9

11:00

68

01:28

77

37:47

73

01:02

39

22:40

1:13:59

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Stephen Cain

67

28

M

34

12:45

36

01:11

30

35:41

76

01:03

52

23:25

1:14:06

27

Brian Kellett

455

31

M

49

13:44

13

00:55

21

34:40

109

01:15

59

23:47

1:14:21

28

Megan Arce

51

48

F

19

11:56

38

01:12

80

37:54

62

00:59

37

22:30

1:14:33

29

Doug Haines

180

41

M

28

12:27

40

01:14

34

35:47

91

01:08

69

24:07

1:14:45

30

Chris Hendrickson

15

22

M

46

13:35

49

01:19

68

37:20

 

 

35

22:29

1:14:45

31

Gabe Rastatter

457

16

M

5

10:53

85

01:36

111

39:41

11

00:37

31

22:11

1:15:00

32

Nick Perhala

439

19

M

62

14:12

16

00:58

37

35:55

20

00:44

48

23:10

1:15:01

33

David Apple

55

50

M

99

15:21

44

01:18

22

34:57

39

00:53

41

22:46

1:15:17

34

Jay Sutton

165

38

M

7

10:59

47

01:19

44

36:18

27

00:47

105

26:00

1:15:25

35

robert Sparks

79

46

M

50

13:44

26

01:05

43

36:15

100

01:11

49

23:10

1:15:27

36

Andrew LeConey

101

24

M

70

14:29

61

01:24

27

35:23

48

00:55

51

23:19

1:15:32

37

Kevin Flanagan

109

39

M

48

13:38

12

00:50

55

36:44

49

00:55

53

23:26

1:15:35

38

Chris Chu

112

43

M

58

14:02

51

01:20

26

35:21

101

01:11

62

23:51

1:15:47

39

Cliff Jennings

466

58

M

22

12:07

133

02:09

79

37:53

80

01:04

40

22:41

1:15:56

40

Joseph Barwick

148

26

M

92

15:08

18

01:00

72

37:32

87

01:06

19

21:15

1:16:04

41

Rodney Arcaro

69

40

M

16

11:52

157

02:28

59

36:53

181

01:59

44

22:58

1:16:12

42

Michael Piposar

30

34

M

112

15:38

2

00:40

36

35:52

6

00:35

60

23:48

1:16:34

43

Matthew Gallatin

105

32

M

72

14:33

110

01:53

52

36:39

178

01:55

24

21:36

1:16:38

44

Amy Ball

438

43

F

77

14:43

74

01:32

24

35:13

42

00:53

71

24:22

1:16:45

45

Christopher Kinsler

175

38

M

31

12:36

62

01:26

50

36:36

60

00:58

87

25:07

1:16:46

46

Todd Key

170

40

M

117

15:42

135

02:11

32

35:46

40

00:53

32

22:13

1:16:47

47

Joe Shafer

154

52

M

43

13:13

52

01:20

45

36:19

56

00:57

86

25:06

1:16:58

48

Ray Schommer

138

52

M

95

15:19

21

01:02

28

35:27

 

 

90

25:09

1:16:58

49

Stephen LeConey

100

55

M

98

15:21

64

01:27

25

35:21

72

01:02

61

23:49

1:17:02

50

Todd Willke

49

33

M

25

12:21

123

02:01

113

39:49

99

01:10

27

21:47

1:17:11

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Roy Miller

139

36

M

71

14:31

29

01:06

33

35:47

86

01:06

79

24:45

1:17:16

52

william schumann

131

39

M

54

13:49

87

01:38

94

38:23

70

01:01

36

22:30

1:17:23

53

Scott Nusbaum

41

32

M

81

14:53

58

01:23

39

36:00

148

01:32

55

23:37

1:17:29

54

mike kelley

23

49

M

80

14:52

23

01:03

31

35:44

79

01:04

82

24:54

1:17:38

55

Edward Wheeler

16

57

M

15

11:48

5

00:44

81

37:58

46

00:54

110

26:13

1:17:39

56

Paul Gigliotti

24

54

M

84

14:59

19

01:00

53

36:40

71

01:01

65

23:58

1:17:40

57

Jeffrey Stickel

126

30

M

122

15:49

92

01:40

75

37:42

147

01:32

16

20:58

1:17:44

58

Robin Zehnder Muskopf

193

36

F

38

13:09

78

01:33

108

39:14

51

00:56

45

22:59

1:17:52

59

Jim Reynolds

134

53

M

118

15:44

57

01:23

51

36:37

66

01:00

50

23:15

1:18:01

60

Christopher Schell

171

32

M

65

14:18

84

01:36

63

37:12

30

00:49

68

24:07

1:18:04

61

Joe Vocke

152

41

M

20

12:04

115

01:56

62

37:07

177

01:54

89

25:08

1:18:11

62

John McClellan

163

21

M

26

12:21

59

01:23

114

39:49

8

00:36

67

24:00

1:18:11

63

Daniel Walter

114

20

M

114

15:39

73

01:31

67

37:20

82

01:05

38

22:37

1:18:13

64

Scott Hurt

59

44

M

148

17:11

94

01:42

23

35:06

102

01:12

47

23:05

1:18:19

65

Derek Rillo

99

53

M

55

13:49

54

01:21

100

38:46

85

01:05

54

23:32

1:18:36

66

Kevin Milam

60

52

M

127

16:00

65

01:27

17

34:22

69

01:01

101

25:47

1:18:38

67

Nina DiTraglia

132

27

F

63

14:16

56

01:22

112

39:44

5

00:33

42

22:52

1:18:48

68

Nathan Boone

91

16

M

42

13:12

134

02:11

130

40:42

61

00:58

25

21:47

1:18:52

69

Amy Koorn

102

35

F

47

13:37

17

00:59

65

37:19

52

00:56

109

26:07

1:18:59

70

John Davis

478

31

M

53

13:48

97

01:43

57

36:52

19

00:43

113

26:21

1:19:30

71

David Jablonski

116

34

M

107

15:31

90

01:40

105

38:58

78

01:04

33

22:18

1:19:33

72

Brian Huxtable

37

38

M

27

12:24

145

02:16

93

38:22

116

01:17

97

25:38

1:19:59

73

Marie Sparrow

44

31

F

129

16:03

41

01:14

35

35:48

43

00:54

107

26:05

1:20:05

74

Ashley Valentine

76

51

M

37

13:08

180

02:56

155

41:55

13

00:38

22

21:29

1:20:07

75

Paul Heintz

106

52

M

165

18:11

151

02:23

69

37:22

125

01:22

14

20:47

1:20:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Joshua Kugler

168

38

M

41

13:11

129

02:05

90

38:16

38

00:52

102

25:49

1:20:14

77

Luke Phillips

603

20

M

45

13:31

15

00:58

131

40:47

118

01:18

57

23:42

1:20:19

78

Sean Sloan

117

42

M

79

14:49

43

01:14

66

37:20

53

00:56

104

25:57

1:20:19

79

Gregory Blatnik

103

58

M

109

15:36

104

01:48

82

38:01

3

00:31

72

24:23

1:20:21

80

Amy Lennon

155

39

F

69

14:27

34

01:10

89

38:15

55

00:57

95

25:32

1:20:23

81

Robert Strobel

10

41

M

73

14:34

77

01:32

101

38:49

103

01:12

74

24:24

1:20:34

82

todd hurtt

25

35

M

44

13:26

3

00:41

117

39:52

28

00:47

106

26:04

1:20:52

83

Jason Hughes

108

36

M

116

15:41

131

02:07

42

36:14

98

01:10

103

25:53

1:21:07

84

Steve Hokky

173

47

M

96

15:19

120

01:59

41

36:04

163

01:43

108

26:06

1:21:15

85

John Sachs

22

44

M

139

16:39

69

01:29

71

37:30

145

01:32

70

24:10

1:21:22

86

Margo Amrine

160

41

F

24

12:20

30

01:06

76

37:46

50

00:56

146

29:19

1:21:29

87

Yakov Sobolev

474

43

M

88

15:05

114

01:55

60

36:58

106

01:14

112

26:20

1:21:35

88

Gene Thomas

129

44

M

82

14:55

60

01:24

74

37:40

 

 

127

27:38

1:21:38

89

Don Cain

600

51

M

208

59:34

 

 

188

45:36

 

 

43

22:52

1:21:41

90

Jon Fausey

83

46

M

66

14:19

122

02:01

46

36:23

119

01:20

130

27:45

1:21:50

91

Nick Thoma

150

22

M

144

16:55

111

01:53

133

40:53

114

01:17

17

21:09

1:22:10

92

Shaun Yancik

184

30

M

126

15:57

96

01:43

110

39:40

41

00:53

73

24:23

1:22:38

93

Mark Stanelle

450

47

M

120

15:48

35

01:10

48

36:32

21

00:45

137

28:30

1:22:48

94

Noelle DeRuyter

121

30

F

59

14:03

71

01:30

104

38:58

135

01:27

119

26:57

1:22:57

95

Lisa douglass

63

43

F

159

17:39

45

01:18

148

41:19

34

00:50

28

21:56

1:23:04

96

Ty Gallogly

143

14

M

30

12:36

108

01:53

107

39:12

180

01:58

123

27:32

1:23:12

97

Michael Nelson

82

36

M

76

14:38

86

01:37

136

40:57

89

01:07

81

24:53

1:23:14

98

Stephen Kelly

444

54

M

124

15:55

186

03:04

58

36:53

150

01:34

111

26:17

1:23:45

99

Lowell Clark

123

42

M

150

17:12

66

01:28

64

37:14

54

00:57

118

26:54

1:23:48

100

Thomas Hoeffel

96

38

M

158

17:36

116

01:56

99

38:45

93

01:08

75

24:26

1:23:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Cindy Register

64

51

F

90

15:06

105

01:50

92

38:21

128

01:23

120

27:18

1:23:59

102

Matthew Lemaster

98

32

M

154

17:25

103

01:48

96

38:27

31

00:49

96

25:37

1:24:08

103

Tim Roetting

189

51

M

103

15:28

130

02:07

126

40:30

23

00:45

92

25:22

1:24:15

104

Jeffrey Anderson

29

35

M

78

14:44

67

01:28

151

41:25

45

00:54

99

25:43

1:24:16

105

Sally Sligar

61

55

F

87

15:04

88

01:38

132

40:49

120

01:20

94

25:26

1:24:20

106

Jordan Johnson

128

24

M

36

13:06

83

01:36

156

42:12

170

01:48

100

25:43

1:24:28

107

joseph schneider

167

47

M

147

17:10

148

02:20

137

41:00

68

01:00

46

23:04

1:24:36

108

Emilio Traversa

57

45

M

145

16:56

70

01:29

47

36:27

138

01:27

135

28:25

1:24:47

109

Matthew Schreiber

181

31

M

180

19:08

22

01:02

121

40:04

24

00:46

63

23:53

1:24:55

110

Marl Shepherd

70

47

M

177

18:57

146

02:16

84

38:07

160

01:41

64

23:56

1:24:58

111

Aaron Smith

58

34

M

115

15:39

153

02:26

83

38:05

 

 

141

28:56

1:25:08

112

Haleigh Scott

153

23

F

89

15:05

55

01:22

120

40:03

12

00:38

134

27:59

1:25:09

113

Katherine Graham

145

34

F

35

12:57

113

01:54

87

38:11

141

01:31

159

30:50

1:25:26

114

Greg Pignatiello

140

50

M

136

16:35

174

02:44

119

39:57

75

01:02

88

25:08

1:25:28

115

Danielle Diamond

191

30

F

64

14:17

72

01:30

140

41:06

84

01:05

125

27:34

1:25:34

116

Michelle Mead

125

48

F

170

18:14

185

03:03

102

38:52

65

01:00

76

24:30

1:25:41

117

Tim Vereb

32

44

M

130

16:13

162

02:38

134

40:54

63

00:59

85

25:03

1:25:48

118

Devon Mitchell

85

32

F

125

15:57

79

01:34

135

40:56

17

00:40

114

26:40

1:25:48

119

Karen Martin

161

30

F

119

15:47

159

02:31

128

40:37

171

01:50

91

25:20

1:26:07

120

Douglas Shank

43

45

M

123

15:50

150

02:22

91

38:16

131

01:26

136

28:28

1:26:23

121

Joseph Ferdelman

36

45

M

142

16:46

177

02:52

70

37:23

156

01:40

132

27:54

1:26:38

122

Avi Abroms

56

30

M

74

14:34

170

02:42

157

42:14

190

02:18

84

25:01

1:26:51

123

Joe Klunk

418

56

M

1

07:51

107

01:51

184

45:13

159

01:41

153

30:16

1:26:53

124

Mary DiGiandomenico

65

50

F

207

59:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

29:45

1:26:59

125

Libby Poland

119

26

F

108

15:35

139

02:13

142

41:14

81

01:04

117

26:53

1:27:02

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Linda Rotunno

162

52

F

121

15:49

191

03:27

150

41:25

175

01:54

77

24:36

1:27:13

127

Michael Neimeier

164

43

M

182

19:32

161

02:34

154

41:55

 

 

58

23:46

1:27:48

128

Jeremy Martin

454

40

M

206

55:55

 

 

116

39:51

 

 

177

33:07

1:27:57

129

Isaac Phillips

602

19

M

94

15:14

76

01:32

161

42:56

2

00:31

128

27:43

1:27:57

130

Otto Kausch

452

61

M

86

15:03

75

01:32

40

36:03

105

01:14

183

34:12

1:28:05

131

Courtney Harman

127

30

F

132

16:28

63

01:27

103

38:57

111

01:15

150

30:02

1:28:10

132

Timothy Cole

18

36

M

178

19:03

93

01:42

38

35:57

92

01:08

155

30:26

1:28:18

133

Joan Kelly

445

41

F

85

15:02

155

02:27

124

40:27

157

01:41

142

28:57

1:28:36

134

Chris Raffensperger

144

35

M

141

16:45

112

01:54

141

41:08

104

01:12

131

27:46

1:28:48

135

Sebastian Berry

17

30

M

75

14:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

210

1:14:13

1:28:51

136

Jack Lynch

71

68

M

155

17:25

166

02:39

95

38:24

173

01:52

139

28:41

1:29:04

137

Tally Gallogly

142

45

M

68

14:25

140

02:13

88

38:12

186

02:08

173

32:10

1:29:09

138

michael enderly

14

67

M

134

16:29

89

01:40

98

38:38

146

01:32

160

30:52

1:29:13

139

Rob Ehrman

104

52

M

174

18:33

42

01:14

181

44:50

7

00:35

66

23:59

1:29:14

140

Jason Abbitt

137

38

M

157

17:26

168

02:41

122

40:17

139

01:30

126

27:34

1:29:29

141

Dean Catalano

122

41

M

190

22:12

126

02:02

109

39:31

110

01:15

78

24:37

1:29:39

142

Fritz Hoefer

62

61

M

168

18:14

152

02:25

56

36:50

127

01:23

162

31:00

1:29:54

143

Earl Edmonds

94

66

M

101

15:25

167

02:40

144

41:15

167

01:46

140

28:53

1:30:01

144

Janet Lehr

156

57

F

187

20:55

101

01:45

97

38:32

133

01:26

122

27:22

1:30:02

145

Robert Reichard

178

47

M

135

16:30

165

02:39

86

38:10

161

01:42

163

31:01

1:30:05

146

Robert Hoelzle

86

26

M

40

13:11

53

01:21

165

43:16

154

01:37

157

30:46

1:30:13

147

Andrew Herre

133

23

M

138

16:36

160

02:31

149

41:23

144

01:32

138

28:32

1:30:36

148

Mac McNeil

459

63

M

160

17:56

117

01:56

85

38:08

151

01:35

165

31:04

1:30:40

149

Brian Albanese

11

40

M

56

13:52

169

02:41

174

43:42

129

01:25

144

29:03

1:30:45

150

Travis Shaw

166

41

M

176

18:46

91

01:40

147

41:18

121

01:20

129

27:45

1:30:51

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Logan Shepherd

40

20

M

196

24:39

184

03:02

125

40:29

36

00:51

29

22:03

1:31:06

152

Barbara Perenic

221

32

F

110

15:36

171

02:42

180

44:26

155

01:40

115

26:42

1:31:08

153

Amy Bush

39

42

F

179

19:08

141

02:13

138

41:00

185

02:05

116

26:51

1:31:19

154

Carrie Vano

81

29

F

151

17:17

128

02:04

123

40:26

172

01:51

148

29:42

1:31:21

155

James Ouellette

179

39

M

146

17:01

109

01:53

118

39:55

113

01:16

167

31:17

1:31:23

156

Eric Southerington

31

33

M

111

15:37

121

02:00

152

41:34

117

01:18

161

30:53

1:31:25

157

Kyle Rauch

68

35

M

152

17:22

124

02:02

106

39:06

174

01:53

166

31:16

1:31:41

158

Mike Manley

75

48

M

161

17:59

183

03:00

115

39:50

58

00:58

151

30:12

1:32:01

159

Kathleen Taylor

192

32

F

67

14:20

99

01:45

162

43:01

96

01:10

170

31:52

1:32:09

160

Deanna Kiesel

26

47

F

185

20:20

48

01:19

139

41:01

152

01:35

133

27:57

1:32:14

161

Matt Hokky

113

16

M

51

13:45

163

02:38

166

43:17

 

 

176

32:41

1:32:23

162

MJ Leman

174

40

M

61

14:08

203

05:19

173

43:40

194

04:30

80

24:46

1:32:26

163

Jonathan Swies

87

28

M

188

21:15

189

03:09

127

40:32

187

02:08

93

25:24

1:32:30

164

Troy Carlson

177

41

M

102

15:27

192

03:29

143

41:14

164

01:43

158

30:49

1:32:45

165

Mary Miller

447

47

F

104

15:29

118

01:57

182

45:01

112

01:15

145

29:04

1:32:49

166

Angela Gillis

185

36

F

100

15:25

80

01:34

153

41:35

57

00:58

185

34:15

1:33:49

167

Linda Virene

54

52

F

156

17:26

178

02:53

170

43:24

95

01:10

143

29:01

1:33:55

168

Don Chandler

95

38

M

209

1:00:25

 

 

145

41:16

 

 

189

35:22

1:34:06

169

ilya bodner

45

28

M

137

16:35

176

02:46

171

43:28

64

00:59

154

30:22

1:34:12

170

Chris Deever

52

40

M

191

22:30

106

01:50

164

43:07

97

01:10

98

25:40

1:34:20

171

Michael Vanasco

172

39

M

83

14:58

179

02:53

169

43:23

132

01:26

169

31:40

1:34:22

172

Janice Webster

115

57

F

153

17:23

142

02:14

160

42:30

149

01:34

168

31:27

1:35:09

173

michelle decker

107

42

F

162

18:00

193

03:30

186

45:21

143

01:32

124

27:33

1:35:57

174

NATHAN MCCULLOCH

27

30

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

1:36:23

1:36:23

175

Trey Hilberg

38

33

M

175

18:42

125

02:02

158

42:16

26

00:47

175

32:41

1:36:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Ellen Chamberlain

48

54

F

149

17:12

33

01:08

168

43:19

83

01:05

182

34:08

1:36:54

177

Albert Lai

78

33

M

113

15:38

181

02:56

167

43:18

59

00:58

186

34:17

1:37:09

178

Gary Palmer

332

48

M

133

16:29

127

02:03

73

37:33

165

01:44

195

39:31

1:37:21

179

Abby Westerheide

147

26

F

167

18:13

46

01:18

179

44:24

136

01:27

172

31:59

1:37:23

180

Peggy Bange

446

18

F

131

16:26

175

02:44

196

47:33

47

00:55

156

30:39

1:38:19

181

Timothy Hisnay

470

45

M

184

20:16

156

02:27

177

44:08

1

00:25

171

31:52

1:39:11

182

Denise Carol

19

54

F

105

15:29

144

02:15

191

46:31

168

01:47

178

33:13

1:39:17

183

kevin garnica

169

48

M

166

18:11

147

02:19

183

45:06

142

01:31

174

32:19

1:39:28

184

Ronald Brower

111

62

M

195

24:25

195

03:41

163

43:02

137

01:27

121

27:19

1:39:56

185

Robbyn Abbitt

136

37

F

169

18:14

102

01:48

189

45:46

153

01:36

179

33:18

1:40:44

186

Tom Gold

183

53

M

128

16:02

137

02:12

146

41:17

189

02:13

196

39:56

1:41:42

187

Dave Witt

50

58

M

210

1:01:37

 

 

61

37:03

 

 

204

42:58

1:42:43

188

Heather Harris

73

39

F

163

18:08

119

01:58

172

43:35

192

02:32

192

37:02

1:43:17

189

Jen Ochsenhirt

186

39

F

140

16:44

136

02:11

159

42:26

123

01:21

201

41:12

1:43:57

190

jackie ouellette

80

39

F

173

18:23

172

02:43

203

50:08

169

01:47

164

31:02

1:44:05

191

Robin Lensch

34

39

F

189

21:51

204

06:07

175

43:56

179

01:55

152

30:13

1:44:05

192

Michele Martin-Hisnay

471

42

F

164

18:10

182

02:59

199

48:28

124

01:22

184

34:14

1:45:15

193

Jonathon Long

176

29

M

202

28:00

100

01:45

129

40:39

108

01:14

187

34:19

1:45:59

194

Joan Mainville-Davis

124

41

F

97

15:21

173

02:43

200

48:43

162

01:43

194

38:05

1:46:36

195

Steve Shobe

477

59

M

181

19:18

196

03:48

192

46:36

107

01:14

190

35:41

1:46:39

196

Heather Goodrich

35

40

F

198

25:48

143

02:14

176

44:03

166

01:45

180

33:19

1:47:11

197

Ricky Dungan

460

11

M

106

15:31

149

02:21

193

46:48

130

01:25

202

41:18

1:47:26

198

Randy Kelsey-Knapp

33

45

M

197

24:55

190

03:19

201

49:47

182

02:00

147

29:41

1:49:44

199

Jason Parker

190

40

M

194

23:23

199

03:50

197

47:48

191

02:27

181

34:03

1:51:33

200

maria kugler

84

43

F

186

20:28

200

04:03

187

45:32

184

02:04

197

39:58

1:52:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Rex Huffer

110

49

M

183

19:59

187

03:07

206

53:34

126

01:22

188

34:57

1:53:01

202

Norah Ginty

453

47

F

199

25:56

164

02:39

194

47:11

74

01:02

191

36:13

1:53:03

203

Gary Rhodes

72

71

M

171

18:18

188

03:09

195

47:21

90

01:08

205

43:13

1:53:11

204

Jenny Buzek

158

44

F

200

25:57

132

02:08

190

45:54

188

02:10

193

37:55

1:54:06

205

Susan Zurface

97

41

F

201

26:19

39

01:13

178

44:10

88

01:07

203

42:05

1:54:56

206

Karen Schwartz

141

31

F

172

18:23

197

03:49

204

51:00

176

01:54

198

40:06

1:55:14

207

Darryl Miller

182

39

M

203

28:51

158

02:29

185

45:16

140

01:30

200

40:51

1:59:00

208

Rachel Bradford

135

32

F

192

22:50

194

03:40

205

52:11

183

02:01

199

40:31

2:01:16

209

Lydia Stewart

151

30

F

204

33:59

201

04:59

198

47:54

 

 

206

43:47

2:10:39

210

Karen Schroer

120

50

F

205

36:55

198

03:50

202

49:49

193

02:35

207

45:29

2:18:41

211

Robert Shobe

74

79

M

193

23:11

202

05:00

207

1:09:07

 

 

208

52:31

2:29:50