Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 05, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Bryan Fugate

235

33

M

1

19:30

3

00:48

7

1:03:52

3

00:33

2

39:10

2:03:55

2

Todd Ricketts

236

30

M

3

19:57

1

00:36

1

1:01:39

1

00:29

19

42:46

2:05:30

3

Jed Jesse

284

42

M

13

21:45

11

00:59

19

1:05:50

13

00:45

3

39:11

2:08:32

4

P.J. Arling

463

51

M

12

21:43

32

01:21

8

1:04:22

 

 

9

41:14

2:08:41

5

jeff watern

247

50

M

42

24:54

6

00:54

2

1:01:47

24

00:50

12

41:17

2:09:45

6

Dean Cook

246

40

M

27

23:33

28

01:20

4

1:03:17

20

00:47

8

41:02

2:10:01

7

Bruce Williams

251

54

M

9

21:08

26

01:17

10

1:04:37

10

00:43

14

42:16

2:10:04

8

Jeff Kissel

241

26

M

40

24:37

35

01:22

3

1:03:12

23

00:50

5

40:09

2:10:12

9

Ken A Hagan

237

39

M

31

23:52

8

00:55

5

1:03:25

15

00:46

10

41:14

2:10:14

10

Lukas Schmid

238

33

M

30

23:46

128

02:18

18

1:05:39

46

00:59

4

39:16

2:12:00

11

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

353

30

M

6

20:28

71

01:37

23

1:06:19

106

01:27

15

42:23

2:12:15

12

Gregg Slayton

245

49

M

8

21:06

2

00:46

21

1:06:01

39

00:55

21

43:26

2:12:16

13

Michael Boone

404

43

M

48

25:40

12

01:00

11

1:04:54

17

00:46

6

40:31

2:12:53

14

Robert Sturm

313

22

M

7

21:04

34

01:22

12

1:05:09

9

00:40

33

44:53

2:13:10

15

Chris Cameron

441

29

M

22

22:54

4

00:51

13

1:05:12

6

00:38

26

43:47

2:13:25

16

Ryan Grove

248

40

M

14

22:06

72

01:38

14

1:05:18

45

00:58

22

43:30

2:13:32

17

Kurtis Molter

429

45

M

16

22:16

9

00:58

15

1:05:21

34

00:54

36

45:03

2:14:33

18

Anthony Rudd

302

26

M

32

23:58

20

01:08

29

1:07:35

7

00:39

11

41:15

2:14:36

19

Kevin Malone

330

24

M

17

22:19

24

01:12

56

1:10:13

 

 

7

41:01

2:14:46

20

Lawrence Brown

346

47

M

78

27:16

69

01:35

6

1:03:48

107

01:27

16

42:38

2:16:47

21

laurent rouaud

378

49

M

34

24:01

146

02:40

24

1:06:25

54

01:02

18

42:44

2:16:55

22

Andrew Deak

286

31

M

5

20:27

30

01:21

48

1:09:43

16

00:46

35

45:03

2:17:22

23

Kristopher Crawmer

409

30

M

57

25:57

97

01:55

68

1:11:26

69

01:07

1

37:26

2:17:53

24

Andrea Myers

239

35

F

23

22:55

13

01:00

54

1:10:07

32

00:53

23

43:36

2:18:33

25

Andy Perrino

374

51

M

72

26:45

102

01:58

26

1:06:35

95

01:20

13

42:15

2:18:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Robyn Williams

250

52

F

11

21:33

31

01:21

31

1:07:58

60

01:04

51

47:19

2:19:17

27

Mark Siegel

282

48

M

52

25:47

19

01:08

20

1:05:54

40

00:56

41

45:39

2:19:27

28

Jeff White

316

36

M

89

27:58

33

01:21

16

1:05:29

30

00:53

30

43:52

2:19:36

29

David Jepson

291

36

M

39

24:21

50

01:27

9

1:04:34

22

00:49

61

48:24

2:19:37

30

Kyle Sawyer

402

28

M

20

22:42

91

01:53

47

1:09:39

8

00:40

34

44:55

2:19:52

31

Morgan Koth

411

39

M

29

23:43

22

01:10

35

1:08:25

35

00:55

46

46:05

2:20:19

32

Terry Hart

295

51

M

67

26:26

49

01:27

17

1:05:33

48

01:01

47

46:29

2:20:57

33

Peter Adam

449

43

M

61

26:05

36

01:22

42

1:09:12

19

00:46

24

43:37

2:21:04

34

Donald Holter

361

23

M

15

22:14

14

01:02

51

1:09:49

85

01:16

50

46:41

2:21:04

35

Julie Knott

472

43

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

183

2:21:08

2:21:08

36

Daniel Lehtonen

342

40

M

55

25:52

23

01:10

32

1:08:05

18

00:46

39

45:25

2:21:21

37

Aaron Brumit

412

40

M

73

27:00

15

01:03

36

1:08:28

105

01:26

29

43:50

2:21:49

38

james stubbs

393

49

M

49

25:41

48

01:26

40

1:08:58

63

01:04

32

44:39

2:21:50

39

Troy Kyle

276

36

M

41

24:38

39

01:23

61

1:10:42

12

00:44

37

45:16

2:22:45

40

JD THALMAN

293

33

M

59

26:03

59

01:32

27

1:07:13

 

 

58

48:00

2:22:49

41

Clark Candee

407

53

M

62

26:06

117

02:08

22

1:06:08

28

00:52

56

47:53

2:23:09

42

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

272

51

M

100

28:57

16

01:04

39

1:08:44

29

00:53

27

43:48

2:23:27

43

David McMullen

310

33

M

45

25:27

42

01:24

83

1:12:57

2

00:29

25

43:43

2:24:02

44

Scott Lang

243

41

M

2

19:53

44

01:25

86

1:13:32

64

01:06

64

48:48

2:24:45

45

Rick Rick

307

36

M

46

25:30

90

01:52

28

1:07:31

87

01:18

63

48:36

2:24:49

46

David Katz

323

43

M

64

26:10

73

01:40

62

1:10:45

31

00:53

40

45:39

2:25:09

47

joshua otstot

359

40

M

75

27:02

10

00:58

53

1:10:03

4

00:35

49

46:38

2:25:18

48

Gabrielle McBride

341

36

F

180

1:38:08

 

 

59

1:10:31

 

 

60

48:11

2:25:28

49

mike lies

392

58

M

125

30:26

66

01:35

52

1:09:51

41

00:57

17

42:40

2:25:31

50

Joel Anders

356

35

M

63

26:07

138

02:28

57

1:10:18

84

01:16

44

45:53

2:26:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Ryan Vincent

364

31

M

97

28:40

87

01:50

63

1:10:48

21

00:49

31

44:04

2:26:13

52

Anthony Canale

362

31

M

54

25:51

18

01:05

77

1:12:32

61

01:04

42

45:46

2:26:21

53

Laura Bange

315

26

F

47

25:37

53

01:27

97

1:14:49

26

00:51

28

43:48

2:26:35

54

Martha Brennan

347

41

F

179

1:38:03

 

 

43

1:09:24

 

 

78

50:16

2:27:01

55

David Black

335

33

M

36

24:03

92

01:53

75

1:12:11

55

01:02

55

47:53

2:27:04

56

Andrew Hall

462

43

M

98

28:50

70

01:36

25

1:06:29

67

01:06

70

49:28

2:27:30

57

Clinton Coleman

294

36

M

92

28:24

56

01:28

37

1:08:33

133

01:45

52

47:26

2:27:39

58

Jason West

263

37

M

50

25:45

67

01:35

46

1:09:39

43

00:58

73

49:42

2:27:40

59

Mark Wunderlich

253

36

M

111

29:31

21

01:09

38

1:08:40

36

00:55

53

47:35

2:27:51

60

paul krone

261

25

M

4

20:12

101

01:57

98

1:14:55

96

01:22

77

50:13

2:28:41

61

Blane Walter

451

41

M

71

26:41

158

02:57

34

1:08:23

155

02:35

59

48:03

2:28:42

62

Michael Brewer

397

43

M

70

26:41

157

02:57

33

1:08:19

149

02:15

62

48:30

2:28:43

63

Daniel Haight

403

36

M

53

25:48

144

02:35

45

1:09:37

 

 

84

50:44

2:28:46

64

Benjamin Newman

465

29

M

106

29:11

120

02:12

60

1:10:34

79

01:11

45

45:59

2:29:09

65

Javier Angulo

363

31

M

122

29:59

5

00:53

94

1:14:15

76

01:10

20

42:52

2:29:11

66

Bryan Postema

405

33

M

80

27:21

43

01:25

41

1:08:58

49

01:01

82

50:39

2:29:25

67

jason hendricks

259

40

M

58

26:00

112

02:07

70

1:11:31

82

01:16

67

49:13

2:30:08

68

Kent Stuckey

400

44

M

137

31:19

37

01:23

66

1:11:05

50

01:01

38

45:18

2:30:09

69

Karen Lehtonen

343

40

F

24

22:57

29

01:20

74

1:12:04

38

00:55

100

53:15

2:30:33

70

Robert Ekin

395

40

M

181

1:40:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

182

2:01:51

2:30:41

71

Doug Rastatter

458

42

M

81

27:27

89

01:51

55

1:10:09

25

00:51

85

50:46

2:31:07

72

Andrew Picek

265

29

M

10

21:27

55

01:28

80

1:12:46

52

01:02

112

54:26

2:31:12

73

Kevin Waldeck

283

36

M

74

27:00

93

01:53

64

1:10:59

71

01:08

79

50:23

2:31:25

74

Robert Campbell

368

37

M

43

25:06

63

01:32

82

1:12:49

42

00:57

88

51:07

2:31:34

75

Tim Edwards

358

42

M

56

25:55

119

02:10

72

1:12:01

134

01:46

74

49:51

2:31:45

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Julie Routson

345

28

F

35

24:03

76

01:41

67

1:11:09

33

00:53

108

54:00

2:31:47

77

Jennifer Skinner

348

34

F

21

22:45

41

01:24

90

1:13:42

11

00:44

116

54:40

2:33:17

78

Nicholas Harvey

357

29

M

33

23:59

47

01:26

78

1:12:45

66

01:06

114

54:35

2:33:53

79

Kyle Williams

290

33

M

76

27:11

77

01:42

69

1:11:31

70

01:08

98

52:29

2:34:02

80

Brad Deaton

326

30

M

83

27:35

168

03:22

79

1:12:46

78

01:11

68

49:25

2:34:21

81

Gennadiy Baturin

387

44

M

88

27:52

64

01:32

95

1:14:26

57

01:03

69

49:26

2:34:22

82

David Wilson

254

37

M

91

28:22

79

01:45

30

1:07:44

56

01:03

121

55:35

2:34:30

83

Tim Bowman

249

56

M

115

29:39

118

02:10

44

1:09:25

68

01:07

96

52:15

2:34:37

84

Daniel Tokaji

256

44

M

95

28:31

123

02:15

50

1:09:48

72

01:09

101

53:15

2:35:00

85

George Raihala

301

46

M

79

27:17

52

01:27

65

1:11:05

116

01:32

106

53:57

2:35:20

86

Michael Buzek

399

40

M

84

27:41

75

01:41

91

1:13:44

123

01:38

83

50:43

2:35:28

87

Steve Steller

365

53

M

112

29:31

99

01:55

114

1:17:33

94

01:20

43

45:48

2:36:09

88

Joy Salberg

413

50

F

90

28:03

85

01:47

84

1:13:08

62

01:04

97

52:24

2:36:29

89

matt Storrs

396

36

M

133

31:03

17

01:05

71

1:11:47

91

01:18

90

51:25

2:36:40

90

Joan Cameron

382

51

F

68

26:35

100

01:56

132

1:20:20

92

01:19

48

46:30

2:36:41

91

Eric Johnson

334

25

M

160

34:53

109

02:03

49

1:09:45

65

01:06

71

49:32

2:37:21

92

RON GOULD

381

42

M

26

23:23

61

01:32

109

1:16:44

59

01:04

115

54:39

2:37:24

93

Jerry Wagner

468

52

M

162

35:05

143

02:34

58

1:10:30

 

 

75

49:58

2:38:08

94

Adrienne Rapp

319

33

F

85

27:42

58

01:31

88

1:13:35

136

01:49

110

54:10

2:38:48

95

Corey Barnett

384

22

M

96

28:33

81

01:45

104

1:15:26

 

 

99

53:14

2:39:00

96

Bradley Boomershine

371

51

M

158

34:41

45

01:25

87

1:13:33

27

00:52

65

48:50

2:39:23

97

John Melby

376

38

M

104

29:06

104

02:00

129

1:19:40

121

01:36

54

47:50

2:40:14

98

Art Gonthier

264

51

M

37

24:06

82

01:46

120

1:18:09

58

01:04

120

55:17

2:40:23

99

Perry Ralenkotter

476

46

M

66

26:20

46

01:25

111

1:16:57

93

01:19

111

54:23

2:40:26

100

Reade Allen

605

41

M

110

29:25

129

02:19

110

1:16:47

80

01:14

86

50:47

2:40:33

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Tim Seay

352

42

M

127

30:32

105

02:00

99

1:15:01

75

01:10

94

52:10

2:40:55

102

Joseph Mizener

442

25

M

19

22:26

151

02:51

145

1:23:14

100

01:24

91

51:43

2:41:39

103

Lauren Vancleave

385

27

F

87

27:48

38

01:23

125

1:18:30

5

00:38

103

53:37

2:41:58

104

Linda Gilbert

333

50

F

182

1:46:30

 

 

112

1:17:00

 

 

126

56:53

2:42:11

105

Greg Morefield

336

39

M

114

29:38

83

01:47

102

1:15:18

140

01:55

109

54:02

2:42:42

106

christopher seeley

260

38

M

124

30:24

88

01:50

73

1:12:03

37

00:55

135

57:59

2:43:12

107

John Walters

344

59

M

117

29:42

126

02:17

103

1:15:18

114

01:32

113

54:30

2:43:21

108

Jonathan Bailey

317

28

M

101

29:03

136

02:26

124

1:18:29

128

01:41

93

51:55

2:43:37

109

David Hohl

267

34

M

94

28:30

62

01:32

85

1:13:26

47

00:59

141

59:09

2:43:39

110

Thomas Bartman

379

44

M

65

26:14

106

02:01

93

1:14:08

97

01:22

143

1:00:30

2:44:18

111

Jim Hamerstadt

398

53

M

142

32:03

162

03:03

122

1:18:23

98

01:23

76

50:01

2:44:55

112

Claude Durham

257

42

M

126

30:31

135

02:24

96

1:14:29

147

02:07

123

55:42

2:45:15

113

Ronald Skingle

367

42

M

136

31:18

159

02:57

106

1:16:10

119

01:34

102

53:27

2:45:29

114

Daniel Thompson

306

51

M

166

36:02

171

03:37

100

1:15:09

141

01:56

72

49:39

2:46:25

115

Laura Cobs

479

29

F

163

35:07

78

01:43

127

1:19:21

109

01:28

66

48:55

2:46:36

116

Eric Enselme

331

46

M

130

30:35

57

01:31

113

1:17:23

118

01:34

124

55:48

2:46:52

117

Kelley Kissel

312

29

F

25

22:59

113

02:07

141

1:22:30

104

01:25

139

58:13

2:47:15

118

John Seminary

414

48

M

152

33:35

111

02:06

105

1:15:59

131

01:44

107

53:58

2:47:24

119

Rob Zellner

255

33

M

105

29:11

153

02:52

115

1:17:39

137

01:50

129

57:17

2:48:52

120

Bryan Novak

601

34

M

82

27:31

54

01:28

81

1:12:47

113

01:31

161

1:06:05

2:49:24

121

Justin Houseknecht

288

34

M

38

24:19

178

13:48

101

1:15:18

44

00:58

119

55:09

2:49:33

122

Bradley Dungan

461

43

M

148

32:53

80

01:45

107

1:16:24

83

01:16

130

57:33

2:49:52

123

Jen Woeste

328

30

F

135

31:11

160

02:58

140

1:22:25

112

01:30

95

52:14

2:50:20

124

Beth Ballein

337

37

F

154

33:58

60

01:32

131

1:20:13

53

01:02

104

53:38

2:50:25

125

Jennifer Johnston

355

34

F

77

27:12

65

01:32

108

1:16:37

146

02:07

149

1:03:02

2:50:32

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Don Williams

296

61

M

138

31:20

155

02:54

130

1:20:09

125

01:39

117

54:59

2:51:03

127

Lawrence Gaffney

375

41

M

141

31:48

142

02:34

162

1:27:54

142

01:57

57

47:54

2:52:09

128

Mark Banta

401

46

M

171

37:52

103

01:59

128

1:19:30

99

01:23

92

51:53

2:52:40

129

Patrick McGilvray

373

45

M

134

31:04

137

02:26

147

1:23:39

127

01:39

105

53:55

2:52:46

130

Jeff June

311

45

M

161

35:02

130

02:21

118

1:18:02

151

02:18

118

55:02

2:52:47

131

Roy Youngmann

430

56

M

118

29:48

27

01:20

76

1:12:13

 

 

168

1:09:44

2:53:05

132

James Dwertman

297

32

M

119

29:49

134

02:23

153

1:24:23

81

01:15

122

55:42

2:53:34

133

Nancy Budde

391

54

F

129

30:34

114

02:07

161

1:27:53

130

01:43

89

51:19

2:53:38

134

Alice Hohl

268

35

F

145

32:23

98

01:55

136

1:21:23

77

01:11

127

56:54

2:53:48

135

hansen tjioeng

285

35

M

120

29:50

150

02:51

116

1:17:52

153

02:26

144

1:00:55

2:53:56

136

Rachael Mintz-Cole

320

29

F

151

33:17

96

01:55

135

1:21:20

 

 

134

57:57

2:54:30

137

Androniki Salveter

349

36

F

165

35:51

25

01:13

155

1:24:57

102

01:25

87

51:05

2:54:34

138

Paula Stewart

321

40

F

44

25:11

124

02:16

89

1:13:38

129

01:42

171

1:11:45

2:54:34

139

Richard Lahiere

327

52

M

157

34:24

74

01:41

121

1:18:13

101

01:24

142

59:23

2:55:07

140

Thomas Kriege

298

44

M

86

27:42

95

01:54

123

1:18:29

122

01:37

159

1:05:35

2:55:19

141

Krista LaRussa

308

37

F

123

30:03

110

02:03

143

1:23:02

152

02:22

132

57:56

2:55:28

142

Keith Cassella

318

34

M

102

29:04

121

02:13

117

1:17:53

139

01:52

157

1:05:28

2:56:30

143

Brian Wint

262

38

M

146

32:43

145

02:40

119

1:18:08

117

01:34

146

1:01:54

2:56:59

144

Adam Woeste

329

30

M

69

26:36

173

04:39

163

1:28:08

90

01:18

125

56:46

2:57:30

145

Brook Pauquette

377

34

M

169

37:15

148

02:42

126

1:19:21

74

01:09

128

57:07

2:57:36

146

Annmarie Cochrell

366

50

F

144

32:14

139

02:30

146

1:23:27

110

01:28

133

57:56

2:57:38

147

Kristen Lies

380

26

F

121

29:55

152

02:52

159

1:26:18

89

01:18

138

58:10

2:58:36

148

Jon Billak

304

25

M

28

23:38

127

02:18

157

1:26:01

138

01:50

158

1:05:32

2:59:21

149

Emily Lorentz

292

28

F

99

28:53

169

03:26

137

1:21:27

143

01:58

151

1:03:48

2:59:35

150

Tom Sikora

325

44

M

175

42:31

107

02:02

150

1:23:58

108

01:28

80

50:25

3:00:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Yago Gonzalez

388

39

M

147

32:49

174

04:51

134

1:21:08

160

04:07

131

57:36

3:00:33

152

Craig Martin

266

47

M

131

30:35

122

02:15

92

1:14:04

14

00:45

174

1:12:56

3:00:37

153

Billy Belding

389

50

M

103

29:04

164

03:04

144

1:23:04

145

02:04

154

1:04:11

3:01:29

154

Rob Lyons

443

57

M

93

28:29

84

01:47

133

1:20:26

 

 

175

1:12:58

3:03:42

155

Kathy Watern

339

52

F

156

34:10

115

02:07

158

1:26:01

 

 

145

1:01:41

3:04:01

156

Rick Carlisle

300

41

M

128

30:33

108

02:02

148

1:23:42

103

01:25

162

1:06:16

3:04:01

157

Jessi Sandin

305

25

F

109

29:24

163

03:04

176

1:34:00

 

 

137

58:08

3:04:37

158

don mcneil

289

61

M

132

30:43

154

02:53

156

1:25:49

 

 

156

1:05:21

3:04:47

159

David Gelb

473

43

M

116

29:40

132

02:21

139

1:21:45

111

01:28

169

1:11:05

3:06:23

160

Agustin Caceres

351

35

M

159

34:41

149

02:48

149

1:23:50

154

02:27

147

1:03:00

3:06:48

161

Catherine Perhala

269

45

F

168

37:04

40

01:23

169

1:30:19

 

 

136

58:05

3:06:53

162

Andrew McPherson

234

23

M

178

49:12

147

02:41

142

1:22:59

120

01:35

81

50:31

3:06:58

163

Shannon GIlfillan

270

36

F

51

25:47

68

01:35

175

1:33:47

73

01:09

160

1:05:36

3:07:56

164

Molly Kalb

372

23

F

183

2:06:27

 

 

171

1:32:24

 

 

153

1:03:59

3:08:10

165

Steve Kissel

408

57

M

140

31:42

170

03:27

164

1:28:14

115

01:32

150

1:03:36

3:08:33

166

Joe Sheridan

394

47

M

107

29:13

141

02:34

151

1:24:19

132

01:44

170

1:11:10

3:09:03

167

Ann Kurtenbach

314

38

F

113

29:31

156

02:54

165

1:28:22

 

 

166

1:08:30

3:09:19

168

Deborah Herrera

354

45

F

139

31:29

166

03:10

168

1:30:08

 

 

155

1:04:53

3:09:40

169

Jeanne Bauer

370

53

F

164

35:12

116

02:07

154

1:24:43

 

 

167

1:09:15

3:11:19

170

Brian Carruthers

350

36

M

153

33:53

131

02:21

138

1:21:33

144

01:59

173

1:12:36

3:12:23

171

Anne-Cecile Huby

369

29

F

155

34:04

51

01:27

167

1:29:02

51

01:01

164

1:07:39

3:13:15

172

Ben Miralia

287

49

M

167

36:38

167

03:13

166

1:28:46

 

 

163

1:06:51

3:15:29

173

jimmy laux

277

49

M

149

33:01

86

01:49

177

1:34:49

159

02:57

148

1:03:02

3:15:40

174

John Hardt

280

44

M

108

29:21

140

02:30

152

1:24:21

124

01:38

177

1:21:41

3:19:34

175

Rick Kaleda

303

43

M

150

33:10

94

01:53

174

1:32:57

148

02:15

172

1:11:56

3:22:13

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Kelli Cilurzo

281

40

F

177

49:00

125

02:17

173

1:32:27

86

01:17

140

58:32

3:23:36

177

Joseph Gibson

258

28

M

143

32:13

165

03:06

172

1:32:27

150

02:17

176

1:16:21

3:26:26

178

Ashley Garmany

469

26

F

174

42:28

161

02:59

180

1:37:28

88

01:18

152

1:03:58

3:28:13

179

George Rendell

273

49

M

60

26:03

176

05:09

160

1:27:35

157

02:40

179

1:28:54

3:30:23

180

Willish Williams

390

21

M

176

47:34

172

03:38

179

1:35:37

135

01:48

165

1:08:13

3:36:52

181

Jeff Cook

475

57

M

173

41:11

175

05:01

170

1:30:48

156

02:38

178

1:24:59

3:44:38

182

jay lehr

252

75

M

170

37:47

177

05:55

178

1:35:00

158

02:45

181

1:42:24

4:03:53

183

Janine Torres

299

48

F

172

39:06

133

02:22

181

1:52:08

126

01:39

180

1:41:37

4:16:53