Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 05, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results


Olympic Triathlon - Age Group

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Robert Sturm

313

22

1

21:04

3

01:22

1

1:05:09

1

00:40

2

44:53

2:13:10

2

4

Kevin Malone

330

24

3

22:19

2

01:12

3

1:10:13

 

 

1

41:01

2:14:46

3

6

Donald Holter

361

23

2

22:14

1

01:02

2

1:09:49

2

01:16

3

46:41

2:21:04

4

10

Corey Barnett

384

22

4

28:33

4

01:45

4

1:15:26

 

 

5

53:14

2:39:00

5

14

Andrew McPherson

234

23

6

49:12

5

02:41

5

1:22:59

3

01:35

4

50:31

3:06:58

6

15

Willish Williams

390

21

5

47:34

6

03:38

6

1:35:37

4

01:48

6

1:08:13

3:36:52

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Chris Cameron

441

29

3

22:54

1

00:51

1

1:05:12

1

00:38

2

43:47

2:13:25

2

3

Anthony Rudd

302

26

5

23:58

2

01:08

2

1:07:35

2

00:39

1

41:15

2:14:36

3

5

Kyle Sawyer

402

28

2

22:42

4

01:53

3

1:09:39

3

00:40

3

44:55

2:19:52

4

7

Benjamin Newman

465

29

8

29:11

6

02:12

5

1:10:34

6

01:11

4

45:59

2:29:09

5

8

Nicholas Harvey

357

29

6

23:59

3

01:26

6

1:12:45

5

01:06

8

54:35

2:33:53

6

9

Eric Johnson

334

25

9

34:53

5

02:03

4

1:09:45

4

01:06

5

49:32

2:37:21

7

11

Joseph Mizener

442

25

1

22:26

9

02:51

8

1:23:14

7

01:24

6

51:43

2:41:39

8

12

Jonathan Bailey

317

28

7

29:03

8

02:26

7

1:18:29

8

01:41

7

51:55

2:43:37

9

13

Jon Billak

304

25

4

23:38

7

02:18

9

1:26:01

9

01:50

9

1:05:32

2:59:21

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Todd Ricketts

236

30

1

19:57

1

00:36

1

1:01:39

1

00:29

3

42:46

2:05:30

2

2

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

353

30

3

20:28

9

01:37

2

1:06:19

16

01:27

2

42:23

2:12:15

3

3

Andrew Deak

286

31

2

20:27

4

01:21

5

1:09:43

3

00:46

7

45:03

2:17:22

4

4

Kristopher Crawmer

409

30

8

25:57

13

01:55

7

1:11:26

9

01:07

1

37:26

2:17:53

5

9

JD THALMAN

293

33

9

26:03

8

01:32

3

1:07:13

 

 

10

48:00

2:22:49

6

10

David McMullen

310

33

6

25:27

5

01:24

13

1:12:57

2

00:29

5

43:43

2:24:02

7

13

Ryan Vincent

364

31

15

28:40

11

01:50

6

1:10:48

4

00:49

6

44:04

2:26:13

8

14

Anthony Canale

362

31

7

25:51

3

01:05

10

1:12:32

8

01:04

8

45:46

2:26:21

9

15

David Black

335

33

4

24:03

12

01:53

9

1:12:11

7

01:02

9

47:53

2:27:04

10

18

Javier Angulo

363

31

18

29:59

2

00:53

14

1:14:15

12

01:10

4

42:52

2:29:11

11

19

Bryan Postema

405

33

12

27:21

6

01:25

4

1:08:58

6

01:01

12

50:39

2:29:25

12

22

Kyle Williams

290

33

11

27:11

10

01:42

8

1:11:31

10

01:08

13

52:29

2:34:02

13

23

Brad Deaton

326

30

14

27:35

17

03:22

11

1:12:46

13

01:11

11

49:25

2:34:21

14

27

Bryan Novak

601

34

13

27:31

7

01:28

12

1:12:47

17

01:31

19

1:06:05

2:49:24

15

28

Justin Houseknecht

288

34

5

24:19

19

13:48

15

1:15:18

5

00:58

14

55:09

2:49:33

16

29

James Dwertman

297

32

17

29:49

15

02:23

18

1:24:23

14

01:15

15

55:42

2:53:34

17

31

Keith Cassella

318

34

16

29:04

14

02:13

16

1:17:53

18

01:52

18

1:05:28

2:56:30

18

32

Adam Woeste

329

30

10

26:36

18

04:39

19

1:28:08

15

01:18

16

56:46

2:57:30

19

33

Brook Pauquette

377

34

19

37:15

16

02:42

17

1:19:21

11

01:09

17

57:07

2:57:36

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Jeff White

316

36

9

27:58

3

01:21

2

1:05:29

3

00:53

1

43:52

2:19:36

2

6

David Jepson

291

36

2

24:21

5

01:27

1

1:04:34

2

00:49

7

48:24

2:19:37

3

7

Morgan Koth

411

39

1

23:43

2

01:10

4

1:08:25

4

00:55

4

46:05

2:20:19

4

8

Troy Kyle

276

36

3

24:38

4

01:23

8

1:10:42

1

00:44

2

45:16

2:22:45

5

11

Rick Rick

307

36

5

25:30

9

01:52

3

1:07:31

8

01:18

8

48:36

2:24:49

6

12

Joel Anders

356

35

7

26:07

13

02:28

7

1:10:18

7

01:16

3

45:53

2:26:06

7

16

Clinton Coleman

294

36

10

28:24

6

01:28

5

1:08:33

11

01:45

5

47:26

2:27:39

8

17

Daniel Haight

403

36

6

25:48

14

02:35

6

1:09:37

 

 

10

50:44

2:28:46

9

20

Kevin Waldeck

283

36

8

27:00

10

01:53

9

1:10:59

6

01:08

9

50:23

2:31:25

10

21

Robert Campbell

368

37

4

25:06

7

01:32

11

1:12:49

5

00:57

11

51:07

2:31:34

11

24

matt Storrs

396

36

14

31:03

1

01:05

10

1:11:47

9

01:18

12

51:25

2:36:40

12

25

John Melby

376

38

11

29:06

11

02:00

14

1:19:40

10

01:36

6

47:50

2:40:14

13

26

Greg Morefield

336

39

12

29:38

8

01:47

12

1:15:18

12

01:55

13

54:02

2:42:42

14

30

hansen tjioeng

285

35

13

29:50

16

02:51

13

1:17:52

14

02:26

15

1:00:55

2:53:56

15

34

Yago Gonzalez

388

39

15

32:49

17

04:51

15

1:21:08

16

04:07

14

57:36

3:00:33

16

35

Agustin Caceres

351

35

17

34:41

15

02:48

17

1:23:50

15

02:27

16

1:03:00

3:06:48

17

36

Brian Carruthers

350

36

16

33:53

12

02:21

16

1:21:33

13

01:59

17

1:12:36

3:12:23

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jed Jesse

284

42

1

21:45

2

00:59

2

1:05:50

2

00:45

1

39:11

2:08:32

2

2

Michael Boone

404

43

3

25:40

3

01:00

1

1:04:54

3

00:46

2

40:31

2:12:53

3

7

Peter Adam

449

43

6

26:05

6

01:22

8

1:09:12

5

00:46

3

43:37

2:21:04

4

8

Daniel Lehtonen

342

40

4

25:52

5

01:10

4

1:08:05

4

00:46

6

45:25

2:21:21

5

9

Aaron Brumit

412

40

11

27:00

4

01:03

7

1:08:28

17

01:26

4

43:50

2:21:49

6

11

David Katz

323

43

7

26:10

11

01:40

11

1:10:45

7

00:53

7

45:39

2:25:09

7

12

joshua otstot

359

40

12

27:02

1

00:58

9

1:10:03

1

00:35

8

46:38

2:25:18

8

13

Andrew Hall

462

43

17

28:50

10

01:36

3

1:06:29

11

01:06

13

49:28

2:27:30

9

14

Blane Walter

451

41

10

26:41

26

02:57

6

1:08:23

27

02:35

10

48:03

2:28:42

10

15

Michael Brewer

397

43

9

26:41

25

02:57

5

1:08:19

26

02:15

11

48:30

2:28:43

11

16

Kent Stuckey

400

44

23

31:19

7

01:23

12

1:11:05

8

01:01

5

45:18

2:30:09

12

17

Robert Ekin

395

40

28

1:40:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

2:01:51

2:30:41

13

18

Doug Rastatter

458

42

13

27:27

14

01:51

10

1:10:09

6

00:51

17

50:46

2:31:07

14

19

Tim Edwards

358

42

5

25:55

21

02:10

13

1:12:01

23

01:46

14

49:51

2:31:45

15

20

Gennadiy Baturin

387

44

16

27:52

9

01:32

16

1:14:26

9

01:03

12

49:26

2:34:22

16

22

Michael Buzek

399

40

14

27:41

12

01:41

14

1:13:44

21

01:38

16

50:43

2:35:28

17

23

RON GOULD

381

42

2

23:23

8

01:32

20

1:16:44

10

01:04

21

54:39

2:37:24

18

25

Reade Allen

605

41

19

29:25

22

02:19

21

1:16:47

13

01:14

18

50:47

2:40:33

19

26

Tim Seay

352

42

20

30:32

17

02:00

17

1:15:01

12

01:10

19

52:10

2:40:55

20

27

Thomas Bartman

379

44

8

26:14

18

02:01

15

1:14:08

15

01:22

23

1:00:30

2:44:18

21

28

Ronald Skingle

367

42

22

31:18

27

02:57

18

1:16:10

19

01:34

20

53:27

2:45:29

22

31

Bradley Dungan

461

43

25

32:53

13

01:45

19

1:16:24

14

01:16

22

57:33

2:49:52

23

32

Lawrence Gaffney

375

41

24

31:48

24

02:34

26

1:27:54

24

01:57

9

47:54

2:52:09

24

36

Thomas Kriege

298

44

15

27:42

16

01:54

22

1:18:29

20

01:37

24

1:05:35

2:55:19

25

37

Tom Sikora

325

44

27

42:31

19

02:02

24

1:23:58

18

01:28

15

50:25

3:00:25

26

38

Rick Carlisle

300

41

21

30:33

20

02:02

23

1:23:42

16

01:25

25

1:06:16

3:04:01

27

42

John Hardt

280

44

18

29:21

23

02:30

25

1:24:21

22

01:38

27

1:21:41

3:19:34

28

43

Rick Kaleda

303

43

26

33:10

15

01:53

27

1:32:57

25

02:15

26

1:11:56

3:22:13

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Kurtis Molter

429

45

1

22:16

1

00:58

2

1:05:21

1

00:54

4

45:03

2:14:33

2

4

Lawrence Brown

346

47

7

27:16

7

01:35

1

1:03:48

7

01:27

1

42:38

2:16:47

3

5

laurent rouaud

378

49

2

24:01

14

02:40

4

1:06:25

3

01:02

2

42:44

2:16:55

4

6

Mark Siegel

282

48

4

25:47

2

01:08

3

1:05:54

2

00:56

5

45:39

2:19:27

5

10

james stubbs

393

49

3

25:41

4

01:26

5

1:08:58

4

01:04

3

44:39

2:21:50

6

21

George Raihala

301

46

8

27:17

5

01:27

6

1:11:05

8

01:32

8

53:57

2:35:20

7

24

Perry Ralenkotter

476

46

6

26:20

3

01:25

8

1:16:57

5

01:19

10

54:23

2:40:26

8

29

Eric Enselme

331

46

10

30:35

6

01:31

9

1:17:23

9

01:34

12

55:48

2:46:52

9

30

John Seminary

414

48

13

33:35

10

02:06

7

1:15:59

11

01:44

9

53:58

2:47:24

10

33

Mark Banta

401

46

16

37:52

9

01:59

11

1:19:30

6

01:23

6

51:53

2:52:40

11

34

Patrick McGilvray

373

45

11

31:04

12

02:26

12

1:23:39

10

01:39

7

53:55

2:52:46

12

35

Jeff June

311

45

14

35:02

11

02:21

10

1:18:02

13

02:18

11

55:02

2:52:47

13

39

Joe Sheridan

394

47

9

29:13

13

02:34

13

1:24:19

12

01:44

15

1:11:10

3:09:03

14

40

Ben Miralia

287

49

15

36:38

15

03:13

15

1:28:46

 

 

14

1:06:51

3:15:29

15

41

jimmy laux

277

49

12

33:01

8

01:49

16

1:34:49

15

02:57

13

1:03:02

3:15:40

16

44

George Rendell

273

49

5

26:03

16

05:09

14

1:27:35

14

02:40

16

1:28:54

3:30:23

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

P.J. Arling

463

51

1

21:43

2

01:21

1

1:04:22

 

 

1

41:14

2:08:41

2

2

Andy Perrino

374

51

4

26:45

7

01:58

4

1:06:35

6

01:20

2

42:15

2:18:56

3

3

Terry Hart

295

51

3

26:26

4

01:27

2

1:05:33

4

01:01

5

46:29

2:20:57

4

4

Clark Candee

407

53

2

26:06

8

02:08

3

1:06:08

2

00:52

6

47:53

2:23:09

5

5

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

272

51

5

28:57

1

01:04

5

1:08:44

3

00:53

3

43:48

2:23:27

6

7

Steve Steller

365

53

7

29:31

6

01:55

9

1:17:33

5

01:20

4

45:48

2:36:09

7

8

Jerry Wagner

468

52

11

35:05

9

02:34

6

1:10:30

 

 

9

49:58

2:38:08

8

9

Bradley Boomershine

371

51

10

34:41

3

01:25

7

1:13:33

1

00:52

7

48:50

2:39:23

9

11

Jim Hamerstadt

398

53

8

32:03

10

03:03

11

1:18:23

7

01:23

10

50:01

2:44:55

10

12

Daniel Thompson

306

51

12

36:02

12

03:37

8

1:15:09

9

01:56

8

49:39

2:46:25

11

14

Richard Lahiere

327

52

9

34:24

5

01:41

10

1:18:13

8

01:24

11

59:23

2:55:07

12

15

Billy Belding

389

50

6

29:04

11

03:04

12

1:23:04

10

02:04

12

1:04:11

3:01:29

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

mike lies

392

58

3

30:26

1

01:35

1

1:09:51

1

00:57

1

42:40

2:25:31

2

10

John Walters

344

59

2

29:42

3

02:17

2

1:15:18

2

01:32

2

54:30

2:43:21

3

16

Rob Lyons

443

57

1

28:29

2

01:47

3

1:20:26

 

 

4

1:12:58

3:03:42

4

18

Steve Kissel

408

57

4

31:42

4

03:27

4

1:28:14

3

01:32

3

1:03:36

3:08:33

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

Don Williams

296

61

2

31:20

2

02:54

1

1:20:09

1

01:39

1

54:59

2:51:03

2

17

don mcneil

289

61

1

30:43

1

02:53

2

1:25:49

 

 

2

1:05:21

3:04:47

 

Olympic Triathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

28

Molly Kalb

372

23

1

2:06:27

 

 

1

1:32:24

 

 

1

1:03:59

3:08:10

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Laura Bange

315

26

3

25:37

3

01:27

2

1:14:49

2

00:51

1

43:48

2:26:35

2

5

Julie Routson

345

28

2

24:03

4

01:41

1

1:11:09

3

00:53

3

54:00

2:31:47

3

10

Lauren Vancleave

385

27

4

27:48

1

01:23

3

1:18:30

1

00:38

2

53:37

2:41:58

4

12

Kelley Kissel

312

29

1

22:59

6

02:07

6

1:22:30

7

01:25

7

58:13

2:47:15

5

17

Rachael Mintz-Cole

320

29

8

33:17

5

01:55

4

1:21:20

 

 

4

57:57

2:54:30

6

22

Kristen Lies

380

26

7

29:55

7

02:52

7

1:26:18

6

01:18

6

58:10

2:58:36

7

23

Emily Lorentz

292

28

5

28:53

10

03:26

5

1:21:27

8

01:58

8

1:03:48

2:59:35

8

25

Jessi Sandin

305

25

6

29:24

9

03:04

9

1:34:00

 

 

5

58:08

3:04:37

9

32

Anne-Cecile Huby

369

29

9

34:04

2

01:27

8

1:29:02

4

01:01

10

1:07:39

3:13:15

10

34

Ashley Garmany

469

26

10

42:28

8

02:59

10

1:37:28

5

01:18

9

1:03:58

3:28:13

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Jennifer Skinner

348

34

1

22:45

1

01:24

2

1:13:42

1

00:44

3

54:40

2:33:17

2

9

Adrienne Rapp

319

33

3

27:42

2

01:31

1

1:13:35

3

01:49

2

54:10

2:38:48

3

13

Jen Woeste

328

30

4

31:11

4

02:58

4

1:22:25

2

01:30

1

52:14

2:50:20

4

15

Jennifer Johnston

355

34

2

27:12

3

01:32

3

1:16:37

4

02:07

4

1:03:02

2:50:32

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Gabrielle McBride

341

36

6

1:38:08

 

 

1

1:10:31

 

 

1

48:11

2:25:28

2

14

Beth Ballein

337

37

4

33:58

2

01:32

2

1:20:13

1

01:02

3

53:38

2:50:25

3

18

Androniki Salveter

349

36

5

35:51

1

01:13

4

1:24:57

3

01:25

2

51:05

2:54:34

4

20

Krista LaRussa

308

37

3

30:03

4

02:03

3

1:23:02

4

02:22

4

57:56

2:55:28

5

27

Shannon GIlfillan

270

36

1

25:47

3

01:35

6

1:33:47

2

01:09

5

1:05:36

3:07:56

6

29

Ann Kurtenbach

314

38

2

29:31

5

02:54

5

1:28:22

 

 

6

1:08:30

3:09:19

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Martha Brennan

347

41

4

1:38:03

 

 

1

1:09:24

 

 

1

50:16

2:27:01

2

4

Karen Lehtonen

343

40

1

22:57

1

01:20

2

1:12:04

1

00:55

2

53:15

2:30:33

3

19

Paula Stewart

321

40

2

25:11

2

02:16

3

1:13:38

3

01:42

4

1:11:45

2:54:34

4

33

Kelli Cilurzo

281

40

3

49:00

3

02:17

4

1:32:27

2

01:17

3

58:32

3:23:36

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

26

Catherine Perhala

269

45

2

37:04

1

01:23

2

1:30:19

 

 

1

58:05

3:06:53

2

30

Deborah Herrera

354

45

1

31:29

3

03:10

1

1:30:08

 

 

2

1:04:53

3:09:40

3

35

Janine Torres

299

48

3

39:06

2

02:22

3

1:52:08

1

01:39

3

1:41:37

4:16:53

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Joy Salberg

413

50

2

28:03

1

01:47

1

1:13:08

1

01:04

3

52:24

2:36:29

2

8

Joan Cameron

382

51

1

26:35

2

01:56

3

1:20:20

2

01:19

1

46:30

2:36:41

3

11

Linda Gilbert

333

50

7

1:46:30

 

 

2

1:17:00

 

 

4

56:53

2:42:11

4

16

Nancy Budde

391

54

3

30:34

3

02:07

7

1:27:53

4

01:43

2

51:19

2:53:38

5

21

Annmarie Cochrell

366

50

4

32:14

6

02:30

4

1:23:27

3

01:28

5

57:56

2:57:38

6

24

Kathy Watern

339

52

5

34:10

4

02:07

6

1:26:01

 

 

6

1:01:41

3:04:01

7

31

Jeanne Bauer

370

53

6

35:12

5

02:07

5

1:24:43

 

 

7

1:09:15

3:11:19

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Andrea Myers

239

35

1

22:55

1

01:00

1

1:10:07

1

00:53

1

43:36

2:18:33

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Bryan Fugate

235

33

1

19:30

1

00:48

3

1:03:52

1

00:33

1

39:10

2:03:55

2

2

Jeff Kissel

241

26

5

24:37

4

01:22

1

1:03:12

3

00:50

3

40:09

2:10:12

3

3

Ken A Hagan

237

39

4

23:52

3

00:55

2

1:03:25

2

00:46

4

41:14

2:10:14

4

4

Lukas Schmid

238

33

3

23:46

5

02:18

4

1:05:39

4

00:59

2

39:16

2:12:00

 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Mast

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Julie Knott

472

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2:21:08

2:21:08

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

jeff watern

247

50

5

24:54

2

00:54

1

1:01:47

2

00:50

2

41:17

2:09:45

2

2

Dean Cook

246

40

4

23:33

3

01:20

2

1:03:17

1

00:47

1

41:02

2:10:01

3

3

Gregg Slayton

245

49

2

21:06

1

00:46

4

1:06:01

3

00:55

3

43:26

2:12:16

4

4

Ryan Grove

248

40

3

22:06

5

01:38

3

1:05:18

4

00:58

4

43:30

2:13:32

5

6

Scott Lang

243

41

1

19:53

4

01:25

5

1:13:32

5

01:06

5

48:48

2:24:45

 

Olympic Triathlon - Grand Mast

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Robyn Williams

250

52

1

21:33

1

01:21

1

1:07:58

1

01:04

1

47:19

2:19:17

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Bruce Williams

251

54

1

21:08

1

01:17

1

1:04:37

1

00:43

1

42:16

2:10:04

2

3

Tim Bowman

249

56

2

29:39

3

02:10

2

1:09:25

2

01:07

2

52:15

2:34:37

3

4

Roy Youngmann

430

56

3

29:48

2

01:20

3

1:12:13

 

 

3

1:09:44

2:53:05

4

5

jay lehr

252

75

4

37:47

4

05:55

4

1:35:00

3

02:45

4

1:42:24

4:03:53

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mark Wunderlich

253

36

3

29:31

1

01:09

2

1:08:40

1

00:55

1

47:35

2:27:51

2

2

David Wilson

254

37

1

28:22

2

01:45

1

1:07:44

2

01:03

2

55:35

2:34:30

3

5

Rob Zellner

255

33

2

29:11

3

02:52

3

1:17:39

3

01:50

3

57:17

2:48:52

4

7

Joseph Gibson

258

28

4

32:13

4

03:06

4

1:32:27

4

02:17

4

1:16:21

3:26:26

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Daniel Tokaji

256

44

1

28:31

1

02:15

1

1:09:48

1

01:09

1

53:15

2:35:00

2

4

Claude Durham

257

42

3

30:31

3

02:24

2

1:14:29

3

02:07

2

55:42

2:45:15

3

6

David Gelb

473

43

2

29:40

2

02:21

3

1:21:45

2

01:28

3

1:11:05

3:06:23

4

8

Jeff Cook

475

57

4

41:11

4

05:01

4

1:30:48

4

02:38

4

1:24:59

3:44:38

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jason West

263

37

3

25:45

2

01:35

1

1:09:39

2

00:58

1

49:42

2:27:40

2

2

paul krone

261

25

1

20:12

4

01:57

4

1:14:55

4

01:22

2

50:13

2:28:41

3

4

Andrew Picek

265

29

2

21:27

1

01:28

3

1:12:46

3

01:02

3

54:26

2:31:12

4

6

christopher seeley

260

38

4

30:24

3

01:50

2

1:12:03

1

00:55

4

57:59

2:43:12

5

7

Brian Wint

262

38

5

32:43

5

02:40

5

1:18:08

5

01:34

5

1:01:54

2:56:59

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

jason hendricks

259

40

2

26:00

2

02:07

1

1:11:31

2

01:16

1

49:13

2:30:08

2

5

Art Gonthier

264

51

1

24:06

1

01:46

2

1:18:09

1

01:04

2

55:17

2:40:23

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL3

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Craig Martin

266

47

1

30:35

1

02:15

1

1:14:04

1

00:45

1

1:12:56

3:00:37

 

Olympic Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Laura Cobs

479

29

1

35:07

1

01:43

1

1:19:21

1

01:28

1

48:55

2:46:36

 

Olympic Triathlon - SUPER HERO

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Alice Hohl

268

35

1

32:23

1

01:55

1

1:21:23

1

01:11

1

56:54

2:53:48

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

David Hohl

267

34

1

28:30

1

01:32

1

1:13:26

1

00:59

1

59:09

2:43:39