Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 10, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Jeffrey Coudron

670

41

M

5

11:18

11

00:57

4

34:42

17

00:44

5

19:17

1:07:01

2

Christopher Cain

19

30

M

11

11:32

6

00:54

2

34:22

15

00:44

15

20:07

1:07:41

3

Shannon Kurek

7

42

M

17

11:57

7

00:55

6

34:47

2

00:36

11

19:46

1:08:03

4

Cody Bohachek

28

25

M

3

11:01

24

01:05

10

36:02

34

00:51

7

19:23

1:08:24

5

Dan Payton

80

40

M

63

13:36

12

00:58

1

33:06

4

00:39

16

20:09

1:08:30

6

William Krebs

92

26

M

13

11:44

1

00:46

12

36:27

22

00:46

6

19:20

1:09:05

7

Brian Barker

4

51

M

33

12:38

14

00:59

7

34:59

14

00:44

18

20:12

1:09:33

8

Ian Baun

67

14

M

15

11:53

16

01:01

20

37:19

9

00:42

4

19:13

1:10:09

9

Sean Williams

15

28

M

20

12:01

4

00:53

13

36:48

10

00:43

14

20:01

1:10:27

10

Michael Boone

164

43

M

57

13:22

27

01:05

8

35:45

42

00:53

17

20:10

1:11:17

11

James Aust

8

54

M

30

12:27

33

01:09

3

34:37

48

00:55

36

22:12

1:11:22

12

Michael Polakowski

11

46

M

25

12:13

42

01:14

5

34:44

49

00:56

40

22:17

1:11:26

13

Paul Krebs

93

23

M

102

14:42

111

01:42

15

37:12

190

01:33

1

16:36

1:11:46

14

Chris Mathers

61

27

M

1

10:48

129

01:51

33

38:16

199

01:35

10

19:34

1:12:06

15

brian koziel

312

18

M

14

11:52

21

01:03

64

39:56

80

01:05

3

18:07

1:12:06

16

Curt Haywood

225

45

M

44

13:05

17

01:01

14

37:12

27

00:49

13

19:59

1:12:06

17

Don Cain

1

51

M

42

13:00

15

01:00

9

35:59

60

00:58

43

22:21

1:13:20

18

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

9

52

F

21

12:02

13

00:58

23

37:40

21

00:46

49

22:42

1:14:10

19

Lee Sellers

158

41

M

54

13:17

19

01:02

18

37:16

40

00:52

31

22:05

1:14:33

20

Gary Rodefeld

112

58

M

4

11:04

50

01:17

49

39:07

115

01:13

28

21:52

1:14:36

21

Andy Britton

207

35

M

76

14:04

9

00:56

11

36:09

44

00:53

48

22:36

1:14:41

22

Thomas Rubino

145

42

M

53

13:17

26

01:05

34

38:18

30

00:50

22

21:11

1:14:43

23

Ken Wurtzler

227

47

M

60

13:30

52

01:20

29

37:53

11

00:43

24

21:19

1:14:46

24

Andrew Bolubasz

140

19

M

61

13:32

123

01:49

50

39:15

18

00:45

8

19:25

1:14:47

25

steve parris

103

46

M

39

12:46

10

00:57

27

37:49

54

00:56

45

22:30

1:15:01

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

joshua raycroft

26

25

M

9

11:26

38

01:11

73

40:24

110

01:13

21

21:04

1:15:19

27

Nick Immell

16

23

M

56

13:21

2

00:48

84

40:56

29

00:50

9

19:25

1:15:21

28

Stephen Cain

79

28

M

29

12:25

18

01:01

37

38:34

35

00:51

52

22:48

1:15:42

29

chris dehays

85

23

M

35

12:38

157

02:00

31

38:06

88

01:07

29

21:58

1:15:50

30

Kevin Smyth

47

45

M

82

14:10

83

01:31

42

38:42

37

00:52

19

20:39

1:15:56

31

Mark Lemmon

3

52

M

94

14:28

36

01:10

17

37:16

47

00:54

35

22:12

1:16:02

32

Jason West

279

37

M

66

13:47

31

01:08

21

37:20

141

01:20

47

22:31

1:16:08

33

kerry conti

66

38

F

26

12:18

5

00:54

55

39:38

28

00:49

53

22:51

1:16:32

34

Maria Grilliot

208

14

F

16

11:55

32

01:08

68

40:08

70

01:02

44

22:24

1:16:41

35

Elizabeth Wells

17

34

F

69

13:51

22

01:04

76

40:29

23

00:47

20

20:43

1:16:55

36

William Benson

81

50

M

19

12:01

39

01:12

22

37:34

124

01:16

92

24:55

1:16:59

37

Rob Leary

24

47

M

68

13:48

160

02:00

28

37:51

129

01:17

30

22:02

1:17:00

38

Matthew Habel

111

20

M

105

14:44

87

01:33

16

37:13

116

01:14

46

22:30

1:17:16

39

Nicholas Schmitt

170

15

M

7

11:21

98

01:37

88

41:06

86

01:06

32

22:06

1:17:18

40

David Osborne

139

15

M

40

12:50

46

01:17

90

41:11

58

00:58

23

21:16

1:17:34

41

Jake Kasperski

166

20

M

251

18:48

54

01:21

58

39:41

7

00:42

2

17:26

1:18:00

42

Edward Wheeler

308

57

M

22

12:09

3

00:52

62

39:46

50

00:56

85

24:27

1:18:11

43

David Minnick

144

55

M

78

14:06

65

01:25

25

37:47

85

01:06

68

23:46

1:18:13

44

justin jehn

99

45

M

50

13:11

101

01:37

32

38:15

112

01:13

78

24:16

1:18:34

45

Ryan Wells

121

35

M

52

13:14

34

01:09

26

37:48

109

01:12

98

25:13

1:18:38

46

Stephen LeConey

129

55

M

89

14:21

88

01:33

24

37:41

99

01:10

73

24:01

1:18:49

47

Chris Hendrickson

307

22

M

73

13:56

48

01:17

78

40:33

33

00:50

37

22:13

1:18:50

48

Michael Piposar

322

34

M

64

13:40

40

01:13

65

40:05

36

00:51

57

22:59

1:18:52

49

Tom Borda

147

27

M

117

15:00

30

01:08

48

39:04

55

00:56

51

22:43

1:18:53

50

Joshua Meador

104

33

M

38

12:45

45

01:17

57

39:40

53

00:56

80

24:18

1:18:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Joel Gunnarson

209

27

M

122

15:10

78

01:29

51

39:25

6

00:39

41

22:17

1:19:03

52

Timothy Nijakowski

127

40

M

161

15:58

82

01:31

86

41:02

3

00:38

12

19:56

1:19:07

53

Andrew LeConey

130

24

M

118

15:00

92

01:35

44

38:53

68

01:02

50

22:43

1:19:13

54

Ray Schommer

188

52

M

87

14:20

29

01:06

43

38:45

136

01:19

65

23:44

1:19:16

55

Cory Lee

100

37

M

91

14:23

20

01:03

39

38:40

66

01:01

76

24:15

1:19:24

56

Gabe Rastatter

46

16

M

8

11:25

89

01:34

153

44:05

1

00:33

33

22:08

1:19:46

57

Daniel Crowe

22

44

M

43

13:03

68

01:26

80

40:39

106

01:12

67

23:45

1:20:06

58

Jeffrey Berger

62

50

M

146

15:35

107

01:41

30

37:54

186

01:32

62

23:31

1:20:15

59

Andrew Picek

294

29

M

12

11:40

97

01:36

53

39:33

105

01:12

128

26:22

1:20:25

60

Jay Sutton

326

38

M

2

11:00

94

01:35

63

39:50

67

01:02

148

27:07

1:20:36

61

Corey Barnett

52

22

M

110

14:55

60

01:24

95

41:35

96

01:09

26

21:45

1:20:50

62

Craig Currens

56

37

M

170

16:23

28

01:06

74

40:27

8

00:42

42

22:20

1:21:00

63

Aaron Matthews

123

46

M

207

17:24

165

02:02

19

37:16

95

01:09

58

23:12

1:21:05

64

christopher fehring

10

56

M

111

14:56

72

01:27

41

38:42

194

01:34

96

25:06

1:21:47

65

Becky Vianello

39

31

M

6

11:19

64

01:25

127

42:53

120

01:15

95

25:06

1:22:00

66

Jim Reynolds

677

53

M

135

15:24

132

01:52

60

39:42

147

01:22

66

23:44

1:22:06

67

mike kelley

315

49

M

100

14:38

148

01:55

40

38:40

76

01:04

117

26:00

1:22:19

68

Christopher Kinsler

275

38

M

75

14:03

112

01:42

66

40:08

39

00:52

106

25:48

1:22:34

69

Tim Kelley

680

29

M

115

14:59

182

02:09

70

40:12

192

01:33

64

23:42

1:22:37

70

Sean Sloan

156

42

M

127

15:18

55

01:21

72

40:16

91

01:07

90

24:45

1:22:50

71

Jane Haberlandt

109

43

F

72

13:56

90

01:34

61

39:46

128

01:17

127

26:21

1:22:54

72

Robert Strobel

68

41

M

62

13:33

95

01:36

98

41:41

90

01:07

94

24:56

1:22:55

73

Brian Geary

212

32

M

112

14:57

204

02:24

106

42:01

173

01:29

38

22:14

1:23:07

74

Thomas Kriege

128

44

M

116

14:59

117

01:45

85

40:56

169

01:27

74

24:03

1:23:13

75

Nathan Boone

165

16

M

41

12:54

147

01:55

185

45:24

19

00:45

39

22:15

1:23:14

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Gene Thomas

186

44

M

136

15:24

58

01:23

56

39:39

59

00:58

112

25:52

1:23:19

77

Doug Haines

285

41

M

46

13:08

76

01:28

92

41:25

150

01:22

121

26:06

1:23:31

78

Sean Taylor

87

21

M

32

12:37

318

07:13

38

38:37

32

00:50

81

24:18

1:23:37

79

Paul Heintz

33

52

M

188

16:47

163

02:01

103

41:55

13

00:43

34

22:11

1:23:39

80

Michael Bennett

51

24

M

125

15:16

205

02:24

117

42:27

5

00:39

56

22:58

1:23:47

81

Rob Rue

211

42

M

109

14:52

134

01:53

36

38:30

233

01:50

133

26:44

1:23:50

82

Paul Ater

280

43

M

65

13:42

145

01:55

46

38:58

182

01:30

156

27:45

1:23:52

83

Sean McGrory

97

50

M

128

15:19

239

02:41

45

38:57

263

02:02

99

25:16

1:24:16

84

Paul Register

102

16

M

34

12:38

173

02:06

163

44:44

56

00:57

69

23:51

1:24:19

85

Brian Huxtable

117

38

M

48

13:10

116

01:45

119

42:30

107

01:12

108

25:48

1:24:27

86

Mackenzie Berger

328

20

F

10

11:31

23

01:04

155

44:22

26

00:49

137

26:51

1:24:39

87

Haley Fitzpatrick

235

19

F

36

12:41

71

01:27

146

43:40

57

00:58

113

25:53

1:24:41

88

claude bauer

671

53

F

79

14:06

114

01:43

121

42:37

12

00:43

101

25:34

1:24:46

89

Rod Steensma

184

42

M

144

15:33

119

01:47

125

42:49

130

01:17

60

23:19

1:24:47

90

John Sachs

2

44

M

196

17:07

57

01:22

75

40:28

201

01:36

82

24:19

1:24:54

91

John McClellan

187

21

M

37

12:42

85

01:32

178

45:14

114

01:13

83

24:21

1:25:04

92

Tommy Brand

132

40

M

141

15:29

113

01:43

108

42:05

195

01:34

77

24:15

1:25:07

93

Michael Cadwell

25

59

M

88

14:21

49

01:17

97

41:40

131

01:17

131

26:30

1:25:08

94

Ryan Palsgrove

118

23

M

263

19:06

77

01:28

109

42:05

52

00:56

25

21:36

1:25:14

95

Matt tegtmeyer

167

19

M

201

17:17

169

02:05

77

40:32

93

01:08

84

24:25

1:25:27

96

Joe Shafer

183

52

M

28

12:24

67

01:26

150

43:46

72

01:03

141

26:57

1:25:37

97

Jeffrey Anderson

321

35

M

187

16:44

53

01:20

83

40:52

69

01:02

104

25:46

1:25:46

98

Matthew Reiss

269

27

M

45

13:06

226

02:33

164

44:46

83

01:06

79

24:18

1:25:51

99

Hannah Jackson

159

25

F

27

12:21

37

01:10

132

43:01

84

01:06

169

28:11

1:25:52

100

Lydia Baker

72

34

F

133

15:23

105

01:40

59

39:42

187

01:32

154

27:38

1:25:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Stephen Vianello

277

40

M

74

13:58

209

02:25

105

41:57

181

01:30

122

26:07

1:25:59

102

todd higdon

154

48

M

77

14:05

146

01:55

71

40:14

191

01:33

176

28:26

1:26:15

103

Fred Courville

267

46

M

55

13:19

159

02:00

149

43:45

152

01:22

114

25:56

1:26:24

104

michael powell

38

41

M

70

13:51

180

02:09

67

40:08

172

01:28

191

28:52

1:26:30

105

Chris Hadley

146

40

M

165

16:07

109

01:41

89

41:08

306

03:03

87

24:30

1:26:31

106

Susan Kelley

249

28

F

145

15:34

69

01:27

52

39:27

97

01:10

192

28:55

1:26:34

107

Collin Dadosky

23

23

M

96

14:36

218

02:30

161

44:39

38

00:52

71

23:58

1:26:36

108

Matt Locke

202

29

M

268

19:21

143

01:55

93

41:28

82

01:06

54

22:52

1:26:44

109

james giuffre

45

25

M

215

17:33

161

02:00

79

40:36

25

00:48

105

25:47

1:26:46

110

todd hurtt

317

35

M

67

13:48

44

01:16

151

43:56

77

01:04

132

26:44

1:26:50

111

Becky Hayes

374

54

F

119

15:01

156

01:59

133

43:02

113

01:13

103

25:37

1:26:55

112

Darcy Copeland

201

27

F

49

13:10

183

02:11

213

47:03

212

01:39

55

22:56

1:27:01

113

JG Moffat

14

26

M

47

13:10

172

02:06

147

43:41

144

01:20

135

26:48

1:27:07

114

Dane Widney

48

43

M

149

15:39

248

02:49

142

43:36

204

01:38

61

23:25

1:27:09

115

Joe Ferdelman

245

45

M

137

15:25

124

01:49

69

40:09

138

01:19

177

28:28

1:27:13

116

Alexandra Fehring

108

25

F

191

16:49

43

01:15

87

41:02

74

01:04

146

27:03

1:27:15

117

Logan Shepherd

214

20

M

253

18:51

153

01:57

139

43:30

75

01:04

27

21:52

1:27:15

118

Thomas Hoeffel

152

38

M

159

15:56

188

02:14

110

42:07

140

01:20

102

25:37

1:27:15

119

Tracy Bowers

173

40

F

211

17:30

170

02:05

131

42:57

71

01:02

70

23:56

1:27:32

120

Mark Shepherd

213

47

M

194

16:58

199

02:20

113

42:14

211

01:39

86

24:28

1:27:40

121

Jeff Stauch

73

48

M

142

15:31

176

02:07

94

41:31

133

01:18

150

27:14

1:27:43

122

Cindy Register

101

51

F

143

15:32

133

01:52

96

41:37

168

01:27

151

27:14

1:27:45

123

Steve Kelly

286

54

M

166

16:12

280

03:16

54

39:36

223

01:46

144

26:59

1:27:50

124

Brian Dye

83

46

M

140

15:29

215

02:27

82

40:50

254

01:58

147

27:06

1:27:53

125

Jason Abbitt

221

38

M

98

14:37

142

01:55

115

42:22

100

01:10

157

27:50

1:27:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Mike Neimeier

674

43

M

208

17:29

141

01:54

145

43:39

62

00:59

72

24:01

1:28:05

127

Zach Hurley

270

24

M

92

14:25

81

01:31

170

45:01

51

00:56

126

26:16

1:28:10

128

Melissa Brinn

644

31

F

59

13:30

75

01:28

123

42:45

180

01:30

193

28:57

1:28:11

129

Jamie Rowe

291

36

M

51

13:14

162

02:00

143

43:36

122

01:15

168

28:11

1:28:18

130

mark stanelle

296

47

M

168

16:17

47

01:17

99

41:41

73

01:03

182

28:41

1:29:00

131

Meredith Brown

700

30

F

80

14:08

70

01:27

135

43:08

132

01:18

196

29:01

1:29:03

132

Matthew Montag

223

29

M

106

14:46

208

02:25

199

46:08

81

01:05

91

24:49

1:29:16

133

Scott Meacham

91

49

M

154

15:48

277

03:12

129

42:55

294

02:32

93

24:55

1:29:24

134

Danielle Diamond

143

30

F

85

14:14

130

01:51

157

44:31

139

01:19

152

27:28

1:29:26

135

Paul Chip Klingaman

284

51

M

157

15:55

84

01:32

47

39:02

121

01:15

230

31:51

1:29:36

136

Marisa LaPalomento

37

30

F

83

14:11

281

03:19

186

45:26

65

01:01

109

25:49

1:29:49

137

Charles Dalton

44

56

M

179

16:33

187

02:14

91

41:13

304

03:00

142

26:58

1:30:01

138

Meghan Niehaus

180

21

F

231

17:58

25

01:05

173

45:04

94

01:08

100

25:17

1:30:35

139

Paul Koop

302

24

M

130

15:20

175

02:07

229

48:10

64

01:01

75

24:11

1:30:52

140

Lee Ashbrook

135

36

M

240

18:33

167

02:03

81

40:45

125

01:16

174

28:21

1:31:01

141

Kelli Hoeflinger

182

33

F

224

17:48

122

01:49

219

47:21

31

00:50

59

23:15

1:31:05

142

Philip Rogers

74

35

M

160

15:57

193

02:17

193

45:48

149

01:22

110

25:50

1:31:16

143

Ariel Klingaman

256

27

F

177

16:32

152

01:56

112

42:10

256

01:59

181

28:38

1:31:18

144

Scott Phillips

157

44

M

220

17:41

222

02:32

183

45:21

284

02:20

63

23:33

1:31:29

145

Ted Macfarlane

268

46

M

169

16:17

198

02:19

130

42:56

214

01:39

171

28:18

1:31:30

146

Neal Dollin

301

24

M

103

14:42

41

01:14

116

42:27

153

01:22

231

31:56

1:31:43

147

April Shereda

234

41

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

315

1:31:51

1:31:51

148

Gayle Pille

229

57

F

101

14:39

128

01:50

102

41:51

260

02:01

226

31:32

1:31:54

149

Elyse Detling

90

22

F

31

12:37

135

01:53

210

46:52

45

00:54

205

29:40

1:31:57

150

David Owen

204

55

M

206

17:21

289

03:24

104

41:56

220

01:44

153

27:30

1:31:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Stephen Roach

276

41

M

124

15:16

118

01:45

114

42:17

208

01:38

221

31:00

1:31:59

152

Anne Minnick

55

46

F

174

16:30

136

01:53

196

45:54

232

01:50

111

25:51

1:31:59

153

Carrie Smith

220

31

F

190

16:48

62

01:25

188

45:33

134

01:18

140

26:55

1:31:59

154

Tim Roetting

327

51

M

163

16:04

230

02:34

209

46:43

79

01:05

107

25:48

1:32:16

155

Ryan Steffen

237

35

M

203

17:19

171

02:06

136

43:13

160

01:25

173

28:21

1:32:25

156

Joan Kelly

192

41

F

121

15:10

211

02:26

159

44:34

159

01:24

197

29:04

1:32:40

157

Kim Tepe

84

41

F

204

17:19

164

02:02

138

43:17

239

01:51

170

28:18

1:32:49

158

Tim Vereb

324

44

M

200

17:13

138

01:53

191

45:43

61

00:58

145

27:02

1:32:51

159

Dean Catalano

142

41

M

282

20:21

126

01:49

124

42:45

111

01:13

134

26:45

1:32:56

160

Elena Halbeisen

113

36

F

113

14:57

140

01:54

198

46:03

127

01:16

189

28:49

1:33:02

161

Jack Bayliss

69

38

M

266

19:18

200

02:21

101

41:43

293

02:32

149

27:13

1:33:09

162

Liz Elder

120

51

F

99

14:38

166

02:03

175

45:12

222

01:45

202

29:30

1:33:09

163

heidi mckenna

218

44

F

126

15:16

110

01:42

202

46:19

164

01:27

178

28:28

1:33:14

164

Jessica Huelsman

177

19

F

153

15:48

137

01:53

203

46:27

78

01:05

175

28:23

1:33:38

165

Ken Marshall

57

45

M

189

16:48

240

02:41

206

46:37

163

01:27

119

26:03

1:33:38

166

Sebastian Berry

309

30

M

107

14:49

196

02:18

118

42:28

179

01:30

243

32:35

1:33:41

167

Jim Curphey

283

53

M

23

12:09

231

02:35

194

45:51

265

02:03

222

31:03

1:33:44

168

Michael Vanasco

266

39

M

132

15:21

184

02:11

158

44:34

145

01:21

214

30:17

1:33:46

169

Rachel Langenderfer

115

43

F

202

17:17

56

01:22

172

45:03

166

01:27

180

28:36

1:33:47

170

Chris Vogt

124

39

M

239

18:28

195

02:17

190

45:40

41

00:52

129

26:30

1:33:49

171

Stephen Oughterson

288

39

M

131

15:21

125

01:49

126

42:50

205

01:38

235

32:16

1:33:57

172

Melissa Warncke

151

36

F

155

15:49

104

01:39

192

45:45

176

01:29

201

29:16

1:34:00

173

Kim Ellingson

203

44

F

210

17:30

108

01:41

137

43:13

161

01:25

213

30:13

1:34:04

174

Jim German

329

54

M

24

12:11

8

00:56

285

54:04

16

00:44

125

26:11

1:34:08

175

Gena Huxtable

116

37

F

175

16:31

115

01:44

221

47:42

221

01:45

130

26:30

1:34:13

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Chris Trusock

216

35

M

186

16:40

216

02:29

128

42:54

264

02:02

212

30:09

1:34:16

177

Wes Chapman

60

32

M

285

20:42

261

02:59

154

44:19

280

02:11

88

24:30

1:34:43

178

Jerry Griffin

226

71

M

244

18:35

274

03:09

152

44:02

301

02:46

123

26:10

1:34:44

179

donna gibson

178

39

F

236

18:12

61

01:24

177

45:13

101

01:10

187

28:46

1:34:48

180

tom becker

89

52

M

195

17:03

304

04:05

148

43:44

257

02:00

163

28:00

1:34:54

181

Jim Waters

240

54

M

260

19:04

207

02:25

207

46:40

20

00:45

118

26:03

1:34:58

182

michael whitaker

88

28

M

289

20:47

253

02:51

141

43:36

244

01:56

116

25:59

1:35:11

183

James Catanzarite

219

34

M

185

16:40

99

01:37

176

45:13

167

01:27

216

30:23

1:35:22

184

Jason Crabb

110

33

M

93

14:26

191

02:15

211

46:55

43

00:53

219

30:51

1:35:22

185

Michelle Stewart

75

46

F

233

18:03

106

01:41

187

45:31

188

01:32

185

28:42

1:35:31

186

Mike Manley

297

48

M

181

16:34

275

03:10

120

42:33

142

01:20

232

31:56

1:35:35

187

Troy Carlson

281

41

M

150

15:39

93

01:35

168

44:59

215

01:39

229

31:49

1:35:43

188

Michael Tombragel

386

51

M

286

20:43

246

02:48

166

44:54

269

02:07

97

25:11

1:35:44

189

Matthew Horwitz

263

27

M

280

20:14

202

02:22

189

45:38

46

00:54

136

26:49

1:35:59

190

Scott Mays

676

30

M

147

15:36

293

03:30

222

47:44

126

01:16

161

27:56

1:36:05

191

Eric Arnett

278

38

M

258

19:00

103

01:39

35

38:24

171

01:28

276

35:37

1:36:10

192

Deanna Kiesel

318

47

F

261

19:05

59

01:24

171

45:03

213

01:39

195

28:59

1:36:12

193

Courtney Harman

179

30

F

180

16:34

120

01:47

134

43:02

119

01:15

254

33:32

1:36:12

194

Jim Pickett

126

62

M

276

19:41

91

01:34

140

43:30

252

01:58

203

29:32

1:36:17

195

N.T. Ricker

155

61

M

129

15:19

194

02:17

122

42:37

224

01:46

264

34:36

1:36:37

196

Nathan Gargrave

194

27

M

156

15:51

206

02:24

238

48:58

157

01:24

166

28:04

1:36:44

197

Eric Southerington

323

33

M

123

15:14

35

01:09

162

44:42

275

02:09

255

33:33

1:36:50

198

Parker Mays

262

22

M

90

14:22

233

02:37

232

48:24

89

01:07

217

30:25

1:36:56

199

Cara Hemmer

119

21

F

229

17:54

127

01:50

212

47:02

175

01:29

183

28:41

1:36:58

200

Jason Hugentobler

131

28

M

299

21:29

296

03:34

174

45:09

274

02:08

89

24:36

1:36:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Jenny Kipker

153

42

F

199

17:11

131

01:52

225

47:58

92

01:08

188

28:49

1:37:00

202

Karey Dunaway

21

39

F

183

16:37

158

02:00

184

45:22

228

01:48

225

31:17

1:37:05

203

Alan Altman

78

50

M

243

18:35

228

02:33

200

46:09

235

01:50

162

27:59

1:37:08

204

Kate Karnitis

65

22

F

182

16:35

278

03:12

167

44:58

245

01:56

220

30:56

1:37:39

205

Corey Ward

63

38

M

84

14:14

232

02:36

262

51:01

248

01:56

160

27:52

1:37:42

206

Brad Cates

272

42

M

225

17:49

154

01:59

220

47:22

242

01:55

186

28:43

1:37:48

207

Marcela Valenzuela

141

33

F

216

17:35

229

02:34

169

44:59

285

02:21

218

30:38

1:38:08

208

Marie Steffen

236

32

F

227

17:53

185

02:12

165

44:48

197

01:34

228

31:45

1:38:14

209

Shayne Thomas

572

43

M

158

15:56

192

02:16

217

47:14

185

01:32

224

31:16

1:38:15

210

Matthew Taylor

273

31

M

171

16:24

150

01:56

233

48:24

104

01:11

215

30:22

1:38:19

211

Scott Oxley

175

49

M

222

17:43

223

02:32

144

43:39

243

01:56

239

32:30

1:38:23

212

Rich newell

53

44

M

252

18:49

270

03:04

205

46:35

174

01:29

179

28:34

1:38:33

213

Timothy Hisnay

41

45

M

275

19:38

235

02:39

160

44:38

282

02:16

204

29:38

1:38:51

214

Brian Albanese

59

40

M

81

14:08

213

02:27

223

47:52

146

01:21

250

33:03

1:38:53

215

Becky Finley

210

33

F

176

16:32

284

03:20

216

47:13

218

01:43

211

30:06

1:38:55

216

Robert Reichard

282

47

M

184

16:40

291

03:25

107

42:02

276

02:09

265

34:38

1:38:56

217

Erika Dollard

98

33

F

178

16:33

250

02:50

246

49:56

267

02:04

158

27:50

1:39:15

218

Jenny Foster

251

27

F

281

20:15

100

01:37

226

47:59

290

02:29

138

26:53

1:39:16

219

David Burns

576

30

M

95

14:34

79

01:30

182

45:18

209

01:38

281

36:14

1:39:16

220

Ken Tomaric

172

48

M

267

19:20

201

02:22

197

45:56

250

01:58

206

29:43

1:39:20

221

John Rodgers

642

55

M

228

17:54

273

03:08

111

42:08

262

02:02

261

34:07

1:39:20

222

Jill Gregory

190

49

F

219

17:36

63

01:25

215

47:12

87

01:07

233

32:05

1:39:26

223

Michael Walls

634

57

M

277

19:43

96

01:36

231

48:17

183

01:32

184

28:41

1:39:51

224

Andrew Cameron

95

25

M

193

16:57

181

02:09

100

41:42

227

01:47

285

37:19

1:39:57

225

Jason Schenck

543

36

M

237

18:23

255

02:52

253

50:12

251

01:58

143

26:59

1:40:26

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

David Lyons

265

40

M

192

16:52

262

03:00

195

45:52

230

01:49

247

32:57

1:40:31

227

Sue Guzior

20

41

F

256

18:58

203

02:22

264

51:15

234

01:50

120

26:05

1:40:31

228

Debbie Tighe

40

54

F

311

22:29

74

01:28

218

47:16

206

01:38

155

27:42

1:40:35

229

Tina ulanowski

148

46

F

307

22:16

80

01:30

227

48:00

249

01:57

139

26:54

1:40:39

230

Shane Faske

162

20

M

120

15:05

155

01:59

256

50:18

24

00:47

240

32:31

1:40:42

231

Carrie Patterson

631

40

F

218

17:35

86

01:33

204

46:33

226

01:47

256

33:36

1:41:05

232

Anthony Wood

233

51

M

217

17:35

297

03:37

235

48:38

268

02:07

199

29:11

1:41:10

233

Kelli Bartlett

94

35

F

230

17:58

174

02:07

251

50:10

162

01:26

208

29:49

1:41:32

234

Sean Chaffe

31

32

M

232

18:00

295

03:31

258

50:38

123

01:16

167

28:05

1:41:32

235

karen winter

313

56

F

86

14:16

177

02:08

230

48:11

247

01:56

274

35:24

1:41:57

236

Bill McDougall

137

57

M

212

17:30

224

02:33

273

51:54

148

01:22

190

28:50

1:42:11

237

kevin garnica

264

48

M

173

16:29

190

02:15

239

49:02

255

01:59

238

32:25

1:42:12

238

Julia Fleming

77

29

F

114

14:58

236

02:39

228

48:09

288

02:23

262

34:13

1:42:24

239

Scott Butler

636

39

M

247

18:38

271

03:06

254

50:13

143

01:20

200

29:13

1:42:33

240

Robbyn Abbitt

222

37

F

226

17:51

121

01:49

236

48:48

219

01:43

236

32:19

1:42:33

241

Rosanne Lair

106

47

F

209

17:30

197

02:19

245

49:48

259

02:01

223

31:08

1:42:47

242

Maureen Heintz

34

51

F

306

22:14

234

02:39

248

50:07

210

01:38

124

26:11

1:42:51

243

greg gottschlich

43

56

M

265

19:18

312

04:40

180

45:15

278

02:10

227

31:33

1:42:57

244

Devon Duling

643

20

M

255

18:54

168

02:04

237

48:53

311

03:39

210

29:55

1:43:27

245

Cassie Mock

230

22

F

250

18:47

286

03:20

283

53:55

165

01:27

115

25:59

1:43:30

246

Ellen Chamberlain

224

54

F

172

16:27

66

01:25

266

51:26

135

01:18

244

32:52

1:43:30

247

Rob Dunham

300

27

M

197

17:08

283

03:19

234

48:29

258

02:00

242

32:33

1:43:31

248

Rick Tarvin

133

42

M

269

19:21

292

03:30

242

49:32

198

01:35

209

29:49

1:43:49

249

Wendy Klatt

32

53

F

108

14:51

102

01:38

247

50:04

241

01:52

273

35:22

1:43:49

250

KAREN HAWKES

243

51

F

291

20:55

287

03:23

156

44:31

103

01:11

263

34:33

1:44:35

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Rachel Ramsey

199

24

F

234

18:03

249

02:50

240

49:11

156

01:23

251

33:22

1:44:50

252

Brandon Moore

292

30

M

238

18:24

294

03:31

181

45:17

296

02:36

270

35:08

1:44:57

253

michelle decker

168

42

F

241

18:33

303

04:04

272

51:52

202

01:36

198

29:07

1:45:14

254

Samantha Schuermann

64

17

F

152

15:48

307

04:16

294

55:42

216

01:41

159

27:51

1:45:20

255

Kala Penney

247

29

F

148

15:39

210

02:25

270

51:43

272

02:08

253

33:27

1:45:25

256

Jeanette Mumbeck

58

46

F

259

19:02

265

03:03

275

52:21

225

01:46

207

29:43

1:45:59

257

Russ Donaldson

169

46

M

248

18:38

252

02:51

224

47:54

240

01:51

266

34:42

1:45:59

258

Rebecca Kronauge

76

52

F

167

16:16

189

02:14

257

50:29

170

01:28

277

35:40

1:46:09

259

Jason Reed

293

33

M

283

20:35

308

04:21

269

51:43

184

01:32

164

28:00

1:46:13

260

Gregg Rabenold

107

51

M

134

15:23

220

02:30

267

51:33

289

02:29

268

34:52

1:46:50

261

Maria Iracki

195

27

F

213

17:32

263

03:01

277

52:32

155

01:23

245

32:57

1:47:26

262

Margaret Hannahan

672

24

F

292

21:01

242

02:42

255

50:17

151

01:22

234

32:08

1:47:32

263

Mark Bittner

86

53

M

257

18:58

259

02:57

259

50:43

246

01:56

260

34:01

1:48:38

264

Elaine Kemper

252

51

F

214

17:32

178

02:08

249

50:09

231

01:49

288

37:49

1:49:29

265

lawrence brown

136

58

M

290

20:53

221

02:31

293

55:27

261

02:02

194

28:58

1:49:53

266

Ellen Bates

49

23

F

164

16:05

238

02:40

291

55:09

154

01:22

267

34:50

1:50:08

267

Patricia Martin-Hisnay

42

42

F

139

15:26

268

03:03

288

54:59

177

01:29

271

35:09

1:50:08

268

Brian Kaesemeyer

149

40

M

71

13:52

285

03:20

261

51:00

292

02:31

294

39:25

1:50:11

269

Timothy Mucha

304

32

M

18

11:58

315

06:02

295

56:12

305

03:02

249

33:02

1:50:17

270

Bao Nguyen

181

29

F

272

19:30

269

03:04

271

51:43

309

03:06

246

32:57

1:50:21

271

Andrew Hoffman

50

27

M

58

13:29

217

02:29

260

50:49

303

02:52

298

40:47

1:50:26

272

ASHLEY Wright

125

25

F

104

14:42

179

02:08

268

51:38

229

01:48

297

40:30

1:50:49

273

Carol Brooker

134

53

F

278

19:51

212

02:26

265

51:17

102

01:11

280

36:09

1:50:56

274

Patrick Mucha

295

28

M

138

15:25

301

04:02

296

56:15

307

03:04

237

32:22

1:51:10

275

Wendy Kuhn

258

37

F

300

21:30

264

03:03

299

57:07

203

01:37

172

28:20

1:51:39

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Randy McGough

185

64

M

162

16:04

247

02:49

276

52:23

271

02:08

289

38:21

1:51:47

277

Michael Taint

217

56

M

298

21:24

258

02:57

274

52:07

237

01:50

257

33:39

1:51:59

278

DianaKay Ready

161

60

F

305

21:42

245

02:47

250

50:09

283

02:18

272

35:12

1:52:10

279

Brett Loney

352

42

M

284

20:36

254

02:52

282

53:23

207

01:38

259

34:00

1:52:30

280

Amy Baker

198

30

F

279

20:12

237

02:39

252

50:11

302

02:47

284

37:13

1:53:03

281

Robert Strope

54

55

M

249

18:42

257

02:54

279

52:53

158

01:24

286

37:35

1:53:30

282

Sherri Pickett

515

42

F

221

17:42

267

03:03

286

54:39

281

02:14

278

36:05

1:53:45

283

Andrea Bayliss

70

39

F

287

20:43

316

06:04

290

55:07

312

03:57

165

28:01

1:53:54

284

Jim Glesige

215

56

M

270

19:27

244

02:47

289

55:03

189

01:32

282

36:16

1:55:08

285

Jeanne Smith

171

52

F

271

19:29

300

03:47

263

51:13

178

01:29

295

39:48

1:55:50

286

Karen Schwartz

259

31

F

223

17:46

276

03:10

278

52:38

299

02:43

296

39:57

1:56:17

287

Jennifer Streeter

250

45

F

246

18:38

266

03:03

304

59:00

273

02:08

252

33:27

1:56:18

288

Darryl Miller

298

39

M

315

24:16

214

02:27

208

46:43

266

02:04

300

40:53

1:56:24

289

Melissa Friesen

189

30

F

205

17:21

256

02:53

307

1:02:10

137

01:19

248

33:02

1:56:47

290

Gary Rhodes

191

71

M

245

18:36

51

01:18

280

53:07

108

01:12

306

42:38

1:56:53

291

Stephen Heitz

299

30

M

242

18:33

310

04:29

214

47:08

298

02:36

308

44:10

1:56:58

292

Brian Balzer

122

53

M

296

21:16

313

04:48

287

54:56

277

02:09

258

33:52

1:57:03

293

Alissa Becker

71

18

F

274

19:38

282

03:19

306

1:00:18

118

01:14

241

32:32

1:57:04

294

Pamela Schaible

114

60

F

254

18:52

186

02:12

292

55:13

253

01:58

293

39:11

1:57:28

295

Doug Saunders

274

50

M

297

21:22

288

03:24

201

46:15

313

04:02

307

43:12

1:58:17

296

Steve MacDonald

287

49

M

304

21:40

302

04:03

284

54:01

217

01:42

283

37:10

1:58:37

297

Unknown Partic. 678

678

M

295

21:10

151

01:56

243

49:33

297

02:36

310

44:14

1:59:30

298

Unknown Partic. 679

679

M

294

21:09

149

01:55

244

49:38

295

02:33

309

44:13

1:59:30

299

John L. Saville

36

59

M

264

19:06

311

04:32

298

56:56

238

01:51

287

37:49

2:00:15

300

Kelly Butler

200

23

F

288

20:45

225

02:33

305

59:58

279

02:10

269

35:06

2:00:34

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

Sara Hayes

231

26

F

303

21:39

306

04:07

301

58:10

193

01:33

275

35:35

2:01:06

302

Barbara Uible

205

60

F

235

18:06

243

02:42

312

1:04:19

117

01:14

290

38:48

2:05:11

303

Kimberly Tomko

176

41

F

262

19:05

260

02:58

302

58:46

308

03:04

302

41:24

2:05:19

304

Sonja Chernos

197

45

F

309

22:23

279

03:15

303

58:58

236

01:50

299

40:48

2:07:16

305

Donna Park

138

61

F

308

22:21

290

03:25

300

57:53

270

02:07

303

41:33

2:07:22

306

Amber Walls

193

30

F

293

21:01

299

03:45

310

1:03:04

291

02:31

301

40:56

2:11:19

307

Kyndal Raddin

29

16

F

310

22:28

241

02:41

309

1:02:52

196

01:34

304

41:52

2:11:29

308

Matilda Raddin

30

14

F

314

24:10

219

02:30

313

1:04:41

63

01:00

292

39:06

2:11:29

309

Jack Dolezal

306

46

M

273

19:38

298

03:38

315

1:11:27

98

01:10

279

36:06

2:12:00

310

Kacie Davis

35

27

F

302

21:36

227

02:33

 

 

 

 

316

1:48:40

2:12:50

311

Emily Demaree

196

28

F

198

17:08

309

04:27

314

1:09:14

310

03:25

291

38:52

2:13:08

312

David Legg

271

59

M

313

23:36

314

05:15

281

53:19

315

06:12

311

47:38

2:16:01

313

Irene Knapp

260

43

F

301

21:34

139

01:53

311

1:04:05

286

02:22

312

49:54

2:19:50

314

Tom Sturgis

206

34

M

318

32:46

319

08:58

297

56:51

314

05:06

305

42:00

2:25:42

315

Gabby Miller

105

15

F

316

26:51

272

03:06

308

1:02:41

300

02:45

313

53:56

2:29:21

316

Unknown Partic. 654

654

M

317

29:29

144

01:55

316

1:15:13

200

01:35

314

1:01:00

2:49:14

DQ

Tom Glasscock

635

57

M

DQ

12:21

317

06:27

241

49:14

287

02:22

22:20

1:32:46