Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

July 10, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

22

Maria Grilliot

208

14

1

11:55

1

01:08

1

40:08

2

01:02

1

22:24

1:16:41

2

242

Matilda Raddin

30

14

2

24:10

2

02:30

2

1:04:41

1

01:00

2

39:06

2:11:29

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

67

Haley Fitzpatrick

235

19

1

12:41

1

01:27

1

43:40

1

00:58

1

25:53

1:24:41

2

129

Jessica Huelsman

177

19

3

15:48

2

01:53

2

46:27

2

01:05

3

28:23

1:33:38

3

200

Samantha Schuermann

64

17

2

15:48

6

04:16

3

55:42

5

01:41

2

27:51

1:45:20

4

231

Alissa Becker

71

18

4

19:38

5

03:19

4

1:00:18

3

01:14

4

32:32

1:57:04

5

241

Kyndal Raddin

29

16

5

22:28

3

02:41

6

1:02:52

4

01:34

5

41:52

2:11:29

6

246

Gabby Miller

105

15

6

26:51

4

03:06

5

1:02:41

6

02:45

6

53:56

2:29:21

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

109

Meghan Niehaus

180

21

5

17:58

1

01:05

2

45:04

2

01:08

1

25:17

1:30:35

2

116

Elyse Detling

90

22

1

12:37

3

01:53

3

46:52

1

00:54

4

29:40

1:31:57

3

155

Cara Hemmer

119

21

4

17:54

2

01:50

4

47:02

7

01:29

3

28:41

1:36:58

4

160

Kate Karnitis

65

22

3

16:35

8

03:12

1

44:58

8

01:56

5

30:56

1:37:39

5

193

Cassie Mock

230

22

7

18:47

9

03:20

7

53:55

6

01:27

2

25:59

1:43:30

6

198

Rachel Ramsey

199

24

6

18:03

7

02:50

5

49:11

5

01:23

7

33:22

1:44:50

7

207

Margaret Hannahan

672

24

9

21:01

6

02:42

6

50:17

3

01:22

6

32:08

1:47:32

8

211

Ellen Bates

49

23

2

16:05

5

02:40

8

55:09

4

01:22

8

34:50

1:50:08

9

234

Kelly Butler

200

23

8

20:45

4

02:33

9

59:58

9

02:10

9

35:06

2:00:34

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

78

Hannah Jackson

159

25

1

12:21

1

01:10

3

43:01

2

01:06

4

28:11

1:25:52

2

83

Susan Kelley

249

28

5

15:34

3

01:27

1

39:27

3

01:10

5

28:55

1:26:34

3

89

Darcy Copeland

201

27

2

13:10

6

02:11

4

47:03

6

01:39

1

22:56

1:27:01

4

92

Alexandra Fehring

108

25

7

16:49

2

01:15

2

41:02

1

01:04

3

27:03

1:27:15

5

170

Jenny Foster

251

27

11

20:15

4

01:37

5

47:59

10

02:29

2

26:53

1:39:16

6

186

Julia Fleming

77

29

4

14:58

9

02:39

6

48:09

9

02:23

9

34:13

1:42:24

7

201

Kala Penney

247

29

6

15:39

7

02:25

8

51:43

8

02:08

8

33:27

1:45:25

8

206

Maria Iracki

195

27

9

17:32

10

03:01

10

52:32

4

01:23

6

32:57

1:47:26

9

214

Bao Nguyen

181

29

10

19:30

11

03:04

9

51:43

11

03:06

7

32:57

1:50:21

10

216

ASHLEY Wright

125

25

3

14:42

5

02:08

7

51:38

7

01:48

12

40:30

1:50:49

11

235

Sara Hayes

231

26

13

21:39

12

04:07

11

58:10

5

01:33

10

35:35

2:01:06

12

243

Kacie Davis

35

27

12

21:36

8

02:33

 

 

 

 

13

1:48:40

2:12:50

13

244

Emily Demaree

196

28

8

17:08

13

04:27

12

1:09:14

12

03:25

11

38:52

2:13:08

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

79

Lydia Baker

72

34

5

15:23

4

01:40

1

39:42

9

01:32

5

27:38

1:25:57

2

102

Melissa Brinn

644

31

1

13:30

3

01:28

2

42:45

8

01:30

7

28:57

1:28:11

3

103

Meredith Brown

700

30

2

14:08

2

01:27

4

43:08

4

01:18

8

29:01

1:29:03

4

106

Danielle Diamond

143

30

4

14:14

7

01:51

5

44:31

7

01:19

4

27:28

1:29:26

5

107

Marisa LaPalomento

37

30

3

14:11

13

03:19

8

45:26

2

01:01

2

25:49

1:29:49

6

111

Kelli Hoeflinger

182

33

12

17:48

6

01:49

11

47:21

1

00:50

1

23:15

1:31:05

7

119

Carrie Smith

220

31

9

16:48

1

01:25

9

45:33

5

01:18

3

26:55

1:31:59

8

149

Courtney Harman

179

30

8

16:34

5

01:47

3

43:02

3

01:15

13

33:32

1:36:12

9

162

Marcela Valenzuela

141

33

11

17:35

9

02:34

7

44:59

13

02:21

10

30:38

1:38:08

10

163

Marie Steffen

236

32

13

17:53

8

02:12

6

44:48

10

01:34

11

31:45

1:38:14

11

168

Becky Finley

210

33

6

16:32

14

03:20

10

47:13

11

01:43

9

30:06

1:38:55

12

169

Erika Dollard

98

33

7

16:33

11

02:50

12

49:56

12

02:04

6

27:50

1:39:15

13

222

Amy Baker

198

30

14

20:12

10

02:39

13

50:11

15

02:47

14

37:13

1:53:03

14

228

Melissa Friesen

189

30

10

17:21

12

02:53

14

1:02:10

6

01:19

12

33:02

1:56:47

15

240

Amber Walls

193

30

15

21:01

15

03:45

15

1:03:04

14

02:31

15

40:56

2:11:19

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

21

kerry conti

66

38

1

12:18

1

00:54

1

39:38

1

00:49

1

22:51

1:16:32

2

125

Elena Halbeisen

113

36

2

14:57

6

01:54

5

46:03

3

01:16

5

28:49

1:33:02

3

134

Melissa Warncke

151

36

3

15:49

3

01:39

4

45:45

5

01:29

6

29:16

1:34:00

4

136

Gena Huxtable

116

37

4

16:31

4

01:44

6

47:42

7

01:45

2

26:30

1:34:13

5

140

donna gibson

178

39

8

18:12

2

01:24

2

45:13

2

01:10

4

28:46

1:34:48

6

158

Karey Dunaway

21

39

5

16:37

7

02:00

3

45:22

8

01:48

8

31:17

1:37:05

7

182

Kelli Bartlett

94

35

7

17:58

8

02:07

8

50:10

4

01:26

7

29:49

1:41:32

8

188

Robbyn Abbitt

222

37

6

17:51

5

01:49

7

48:48

6

01:43

9

32:19

1:42:33

9

225

Andrea Bayliss

70

39

9

20:43

9

06:04

9

55:07

9

03:57

3

28:01

1:53:54

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

54

Jane Haberlandt

109

43

1

13:56

3

01:34

1

39:46

3

01:17

3

26:21

1:22:54

2

95

Tracy Bowers

173

40

9

17:30

8

02:05

2

42:57

1

01:02

1

23:56

1:27:32

3

114

April Shereda

234

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:31:51

1:31:51

4

121

Joan Kelly

192

41

2

15:10

10

02:26

5

44:34

4

01:24

8

29:04

1:32:40

5

122

Kim Tepe

84

41

7

17:19

7

02:02

4

43:17

12

01:51

4

28:18

1:32:49

6

128

heidi mckenna

218

44

3

15:16

5

01:42

7

46:19

6

01:27

5

28:28

1:33:14

7

132

Rachel Langenderfer

115

43

6

17:17

1

01:22

6

45:03

7

01:27

6

28:36

1:33:47

8

135

Kim Ellingson

203

44

8

17:30

4

01:41

3

43:13

5

01:25

10

30:13

1:34:04

9

157

Jenny Kipker

153

42

5

17:11

6

01:52

9

47:58

2

01:08

7

28:49

1:37:00

10

176

Sue Guzior

20

41

13

18:58

9

02:22

10

51:15

11

01:50

2

26:05

1:40:31

11

180

Carrie Patterson

631

40

10

17:35

2

01:33

8

46:33

10

01:47

11

33:36

1:41:05

12

199

michelle decker

168

42

12

18:33

14

04:04

11

51:52

9

01:36

9

29:07

1:45:14

13

212

Patricia Martin-Hisnay

42

42

4

15:26

13

03:03

13

54:59

8

01:29

12

35:09

1:50:08

14

224

Sherri Pickett

515

42

11

17:42

12

03:03

12

54:39

13

02:14

13

36:05

1:53:45

15

237

Kimberly Tomko

176

41

14

19:05

11

02:58

14

58:46

14

03:04

14

41:24

2:05:19

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

118

Anne Minnick

55

46

1

16:30

5

01:53

3

45:54

5

01:50

1

25:51

1:31:59

2

146

Michelle Stewart

75

46

4

18:03

4

01:41

2

45:31

2

01:32

3

28:42

1:35:31

3

148

Deanna Kiesel

318

47

6

19:05

1

01:24

1

45:03

3

01:39

4

28:59

1:36:12

4

172

Jill Gregory

190

49

3

17:36

2

01:25

4

47:12

1

01:07

7

32:05

1:39:26

5

178

Tina ulanowski

148

46

7

22:16

3

01:30

5

48:00

7

01:57

2

26:54

1:40:39

6

189

Rosanne Lair

106

47

2

17:30

6

02:19

6

49:48

8

02:01

6

31:08

1:42:47

7

202

Jeanette Mumbeck

58

46

5

19:02

7

03:03

7

52:21

4

01:46

5

29:43

1:45:59

8

238

Sonja Chernos

197

45

8

22:23

8

03:15

8

58:58

6

01:50

8

40:48

2:07:16

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

68

claude bauer

671

53

1

14:06

4

01:43

2

42:37

1

00:43

1

25:34

1:24:46

2

88

Becky Hayes

374

54

4

15:01

6

01:59

3

43:02

4

01:13

2

25:37

1:26:55

3

98

Cindy Register

101

51

5

15:32

5

01:52

1

41:37

6

01:27

4

27:14

1:27:45

4

127

Liz Elder

120

51

2

14:38

7

02:03

5

45:12

11

01:45

6

29:30

1:33:09

5

177

Debbie Tighe

40

54

13

22:29

2

01:28

6

47:16

9

01:38

5

27:42

1:40:35

6

190

Maureen Heintz

34

51

12

22:14

11

02:39

8

50:07

10

01:38

3

26:11

1:42:51

7

194

Ellen Chamberlain

224

54

7

16:27

1

01:25

13

51:26

5

01:18

7

32:52

1:43:30

8

196

Wendy Klatt

32

53

3

14:51

3

01:38

7

50:04

13

01:52

9

35:22

1:43:49

9

197

KAREN HAWKES

243

51

11

20:55

12

03:23

4

44:31

3

01:11

8

34:33

1:44:35

10

204

Rebecca Kronauge

76

52

6

16:16

9

02:14

10

50:29

7

01:28

10

35:40

1:46:09

11

209

Elaine Kemper

252

51

8

17:32

8

02:08

9

50:09

12

01:49

12

37:49

1:49:29

12

217

Carol Brooker

134

53

10

19:51

10

02:26

12

51:17

2

01:11

11

36:09

1:50:56

13

227

Jeanne Smith

171

52

9

19:29

13

03:47

11

51:13

8

01:29

13

39:48

1:55:50

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

115

Gayle Pille

229

57

2

14:39

1

01:50

1

41:51

2

02:01

1

31:32

1:31:54

2

184

karen winter

313

56

1

14:16

2

02:08

2

48:11

1

01:56

2

35:24

1:41:57

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

220

DianaKay Ready

161

60

3

21:42

3

02:47

1

50:09

4

02:18

1

35:12

1:52:10

2

232

Pamela Schaible

114

60

2

18:52

1

02:12

2

55:13

2

01:58

3

39:11

1:57:28

3

236

Barbara Uible

205

60

1

18:06

2

02:42

4

1:04:19

1

01:14

2

38:48

2:05:11

4

239

Donna Park

138

61

4

22:21

4

03:25

3

57:53

3

02:07

4

41:33

2:07:22

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Ian Baun

67

14

1

11:53

1

01:01

1

37:19

1

00:42

1

19:13

1:10:09

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

brian koziel

312

18

3

11:52

1

01:03

2

39:56

6

01:05

1

18:07

1:12:06

2

15

Andrew Bolubasz

140

19

7

13:32

5

01:49

1

39:15

2

00:45

2

19:25

1:14:47

3

26

Nicholas Schmitt

170

15

1

11:21

4

01:37

4

41:06

7

01:06

4

22:06

1:17:18

4

27

David Osborne

139

15

5

12:50

2

01:17

5

41:11

5

00:58

3

21:16

1:17:34

5

43

Gabe Rastatter

46

16

2

11:25

3

01:34

6

44:05

1

00:33

5

22:08

1:19:46

6

58

Nathan Boone

165

16

6

12:54

6

01:55

8

45:24

3

00:45

6

22:15

1:23:14

7

65

Paul Register

102

16

4

12:38

8

02:06

7

44:44

4

00:57

7

23:51

1:24:19

8

75

Matt tegtmeyer

167

19

8

17:17

7

02:05

3

40:32

8

01:08

8

24:25

1:25:27

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Paul Krebs

93

23

7

14:42

8

01:42

1

37:12

15

01:33

1

16:36

1:11:46

2

19

chris dehays

85

23

2

12:38

11

02:00

3

38:06

10

01:07

6

21:58

1:15:50

3

25

Matthew Habel

111

20

8

14:44

6

01:33

2

37:13

14

01:14

8

22:30

1:17:16

4

28

Jake Kasperski

166

20

14

18:48

2

01:21

6

39:41

2

00:42

2

17:26

1:18:00

5

34

Chris Hendrickson

307

22

4

13:56

1

01:17

7

40:33

5

00:50

7

22:13

1:18:50

6

40

Andrew LeConey

130

24

10

15:00

7

01:35

5

38:53

8

01:02

9

22:43

1:19:13

7

46

Corey Barnett

52

22

9

14:55

3

01:24

8

41:35

12

01:09

4

21:45

1:20:50

8

60

Sean Taylor

87

21

1

12:37

17

07:13

4

38:37

4

00:50

12

24:18

1:23:37

9

62

Michael Bennett

51

24

12

15:16

13

02:24

10

42:27

1

00:39

10

22:58

1:23:47

10

71

John McClellan

187

21

3

12:42

5

01:32

13

45:14

13

01:13

13

24:21

1:25:04

11

74

Ryan Palsgrove

118

23

17

19:06

4

01:28

9

42:05

7

00:56

3

21:36

1:25:14

12

84

Collin Dadosky

23

23

6

14:36

14

02:30

12

44:39

6

00:52

11

23:58

1:26:36

13

93

Logan Shepherd

214

20

15

18:51

9

01:57

11

43:30

9

01:04

5

21:52

1:27:15

14

154

Parker Mays

262

22

5

14:22

15

02:37

14

48:24

11

01:07

15

30:25

1:36:56

15

179

Shane Faske

162

20

11

15:05

10

01:59

16

50:18

3

00:47

16

32:31

1:40:42

16

192

Devon Duling

643

20

16

18:54

12

02:04

15

48:53

16

03:39

14

29:55

1:43:27

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Cody Bohachek

28

25

2

11:01

3

01:05

1

36:02

4

00:51

2

19:23

1:08:24

2

3

William Krebs

92

26

4

11:44

1

00:46

2

36:27

2

00:46

1

19:20

1:09:05

3

7

Chris Mathers

61

27

1

10:48

7

01:51

3

38:16

12

01:35

3

19:34

1:12:06

4

17

joshua raycroft

26

25

3

11:26

5

01:11

8

40:24

9

01:13

4

21:04

1:15:19

5

18

Stephen Cain

79

28

5

12:25

2

01:01

4

38:34

5

00:51

7

22:48

1:15:42

6

36

Tom Borda

147

27

9

15:00

4

01:08

5

39:04

6

00:56

6

22:43

1:18:53

7

38

Joel Gunnarson

209

27

10

15:10

6

01:29

6

39:25

1

00:39

5

22:17

1:19:03

8

52

Tim Kelley

680

29

8

14:59

11

02:09

7

40:12

11

01:33

9

23:42

1:22:37

9

85

Matt Locke

202

29

14

19:21

8

01:55

10

41:28

8

01:06

8

22:52

1:26:44

10

86

james giuffre

45

25

13

17:33

9

02:00

9

40:36

3

00:48

12

25:47

1:26:46

11

104

Matthew Montag

223

29

7

14:46

13

02:25

14

46:08

7

01:05

11

24:49

1:29:16

12

143

michael whitaker

88

28

15

20:47

15

02:51

12

43:36

14

01:56

13

25:59

1:35:11

13

152

Nathan Gargrave

194

27

11

15:51

12

02:24

15

48:58

10

01:24

14

28:04

1:36:44

14

156

Jason Hugentobler

131

28

16

21:29

16

03:34

13

45:09

15

02:08

10

24:36

1:36:58

15

174

Andrew Cameron

95

25

12

16:57

10

02:09

11

41:42

13

01:47

15

37:19

1:39:57

16

215

Andrew Hoffman

50

27

6

13:29

14

02:29

16

50:49

16

02:52

16

40:47

1:50:26

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

35

Michael Piposar

322

34

3

13:40

2

01:13

2

40:05

1

00:51

2

22:59

1:18:52

2

37

Joshua Meador

104

33

2

12:45

3

01:17

1

39:40

3

00:56

3

24:18

1:18:58

3

49

Becky Vianello

39

31

1

11:19

4

01:25

5

42:53

4

01:15

5

25:06

1:22:00

4

56

Brian Geary

212

32

6

14:57

8

02:24

3

42:01

8

01:29

1

22:14

1:23:07

5

131

Sebastian Berry

309

30

5

14:49

7

02:18

4

42:28

9

01:30

10

32:35

1:33:41

6

138

Wes Chapman

60

32

11

20:42

9

02:59

6

44:19

11

02:11

4

24:30

1:34:43

7

144

James Catanzarite

219

34

9

16:40

5

01:37

8

45:13

7

01:27

8

30:23

1:35:22

8

145

Jason Crabb

110

33

4

14:26

6

02:15

9

46:55

2

00:53

9

30:51

1:35:22

9

147

Scott Mays

676

30

8

15:36

10

03:30

10

47:44

6

01:16

6

27:56

1:36:05

10

153

Eric Southerington

323

33

7

15:14

1

01:09

7

44:42

10

02:09

11

33:33

1:36:50

11

183

Sean Chaffe

31

32

10

18:00

11

03:31

11

50:38

5

01:16

7

28:05

1:41:32

12

245

Tom Sturgis

206

34

12

32:46

12

08:58

12

56:51

12

05:06

12

42:00

2:25:42

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Andy Britton

207

35

4

14:04

1

00:56

1

36:09

3

00:53

2

22:36

1:14:41

2

32

Ryan Wells

121

35

2

13:14

4

01:09

2

37:48

9

01:12

4

25:13

1:18:38

3

42

Cory Lee

100

37

6

14:23

2

01:03

3

38:40

4

01:01

3

24:15

1:19:24

4

47

Craig Currens

56

37

10

16:23

3

01:06

4

40:27

1

00:42

1

22:20

1:21:00

5

66

Brian Huxtable

117

38

1

13:10

7

01:45

10

42:30

8

01:12

7

25:48

1:24:27

6

77

Jeffrey Anderson

321

35

12

16:44

6

01:20

6

40:52

5

01:02

6

25:46

1:25:46

7

87

todd hurtt

317

35

3

13:48

5

01:16

13

43:56

6

01:04

10

26:44

1:26:50

8

94

Thomas Hoeffel

152

38

8

15:56

11

02:14

8

42:07

11

01:20

5

25:37

1:27:15

9

100

Jason Abbitt

221

38

7

14:37

8

01:55

9

42:22

7

01:10

13

27:50

1:27:56

10

110

Lee Ashbrook

135

36

16

18:33

9

02:03

5

40:45

10

01:16

16

28:21

1:31:01

11

112

Philip Rogers

74

35

9

15:57

12

02:17

15

45:48

13

01:22

8

25:50

1:31:16

12

120

Ryan Steffen

237

35

13

17:19

10

02:06

12

43:13

14

01:25

15

28:21

1:32:25

13

126

Jack Bayliss

69

38

18

19:18

14

02:21

7

41:43

18

02:32

12

27:13

1:33:09

14

133

Chris Vogt

124

39

15

18:28

13

02:17

14

45:40

2

00:52

9

26:30

1:33:49

15

137

Chris Trusock

216

35

11

16:40

15

02:29

11

42:54

17

02:02

18

30:09

1:34:16

16

161

Corey Ward

63

38

5

14:14

16

02:36

18

51:01

15

01:56

14

27:52

1:37:42

17

175

Jason Schenck

543

36

14

18:23

17

02:52

16

50:12

16

01:58

11

26:59

1:40:26

18

187

Scott Butler

636

39

17

18:38

18

03:06

17

50:13

12

01:20

17

29:13

1:42:33

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Dan Payton

80

40

6

13:36

1

00:58

1

33:06

2

00:39

2

20:09

1:08:30

2

5

Michael Boone

164

43

4

13:22

4

01:05

2

35:45

5

00:53

3

20:10

1:11:17

3

10

Lee Sellers

158

41

3

13:17

2

01:02

3

37:16

4

00:52

5

22:05

1:14:33

4

13

Thomas Rubino

145

42

2

13:17

3

01:05

4

38:18

3

00:50

4

21:11

1:14:43

5

39

Timothy Nijakowski

127

40

17

15:58

9

01:31

12

41:02

1

00:38

1

19:56

1:19:07

6

44

Daniel Crowe

22

44

1

13:03

8

01:26

10

40:39

11

01:12

9

23:45

1:20:06

7

53

Sean Sloan

156

42

12

15:18

5

01:21

8

40:16

10

01:07

15

24:45

1:22:50

8

55

Robert Strobel

68

41

5

13:33

10

01:36

14

41:41

9

01:07

16

24:56

1:22:55

9

57

Thomas Kriege

128

44

11

14:59

13

01:45

11

40:56

15

01:27

11

24:03

1:23:13

10

59

Gene Thomas

186

44

13

15:24

7

01:23

6

39:39

6

00:58

17

25:52

1:23:19

11

63

Rob Rue

211

42

10

14:52

16

01:53

5

38:30

23

01:50

18

26:44

1:23:50

12

69

Rod Steensma

184

42

15

15:33

14

01:47

17

42:49

13

01:17

6

23:19

1:24:47

13

70

John Sachs

2

44

19

17:07

6

01:22

9

40:28

20

01:36

13

24:19

1:24:54

14

72

Tommy Brand

132

40

14

15:29

12

01:43

15

42:05

18

01:34

12

24:15

1:25:07

15

81

michael powell

38

41

7

13:51

19

02:09

7

40:08

16

01:28

22

28:52

1:26:30

16

82

Chris Hadley

146

40

18

16:07

11

01:41

13

41:08

26

03:03

14

24:30

1:26:31

17

90

Dane Widney

48

43

16

15:39

22

02:49

18

43:36

21

01:38

7

23:25

1:27:09

18

101

Mike Neimeier

674

43

21

17:29

18

01:54

19

43:39

8

00:59

10

24:01

1:28:05

19

113

Scott Phillips

157

44

22

17:41

21

02:32

20

45:21

24

02:20

8

23:33

1:31:29

20

123

Tim Vereb

324

44

20

17:13

17

01:53

21

45:43

7

00:58

20

27:02

1:32:51

21

124

Dean Catalano

142

41

25

20:21

15

01:49

16

42:45

12

01:13

19

26:45

1:32:56

22

165

Rich newell

53

44

23

18:49

24

03:04

22

46:35

17

01:29

21

28:34

1:38:33

23

167

Brian Albanese

59

40

9

14:08

20

02:27

23

47:52

14

01:21

24

33:03

1:38:53

24

195

Rick Tarvin

133

42

24

19:21

26

03:30

24

49:32

19

01:35

23

29:49

1:43:49

25

213

Brian Kaesemeyer

149

40

8

13:52

25

03:20

25

51:00

25

02:31

26

39:25

1:50:11

26

221

Brett Loney

352

42

26

20:36

23

02:52

26

53:23

22

01:38

25

34:00

1:52:30

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

Curt Haywood

225

45

2

13:05

2

01:01

1

37:12

2

00:49

1

19:59

1:12:06

2

14

Ken Wurtzler

227

47

4

13:30

3

01:20

5

37:53

1

00:43

3

21:19

1:14:46

3

16

steve parris

103

46

1

12:46

1

00:57

3

37:49

4

00:56

5

22:30

1:15:01

4

20

Kevin Smyth

47

45

7

14:10

4

01:31

8

38:42

3

00:52

2

20:39

1:15:56

5

24

Rob Leary

24

47

5

13:48

9

02:00

4

37:51

8

01:17

4

22:02

1:17:00

6

31

justin jehn

99

45

3

13:11

5

01:37

6

38:15

7

01:13

7

24:16

1:18:34

7

48

Aaron Matthews

123

46

15

17:24

10

02:02

2

37:16

6

01:09

6

23:12

1:21:05

8

51

mike kelley

315

49

8

14:38

8

01:55

7

38:40

5

01:04

10

26:00

1:22:19

9

80

todd higdon

154

48

6

14:05

7

01:55

10

40:14

12

01:33

14

28:26

1:26:15

10

91

Joe Ferdelman

245

45

9

15:25

6

01:49

9

40:09

10

01:19

15

28:28

1:27:13

11

96

Mark Shepherd

213

47

14

16:58

12

02:20

13

42:14

13

01:39

8

24:28

1:27:40

12

97

Jeff Stauch

73

48

11

15:31

11

02:07

12

41:31

9

01:18

13

27:14

1:27:43

13

99

Brian Dye

83

46

10

15:29

14

02:27

11

40:50

17

01:58

12

27:06

1:27:53

14

105

Scott Meacham

91

49

12

15:48

19

03:12

14

42:55

19

02:32

9

24:55

1:29:24

15

130

Ken Marshall

57

45

13

16:48

17

02:41

18

46:37

11

01:27

11

26:03

1:33:38

16

164

Scott Oxley

175

49

16

17:43

15

02:32

15

43:39

15

01:56

18

32:30

1:38:23

17

166

Timothy Hisnay

41

45

19

19:38

16

02:39

16

44:38

18

02:16

16

29:38

1:38:51

18

171

Ken Tomaric

172

48

18

19:20

13

02:22

17

45:56

16

01:58

17

29:43

1:39:20

19

203

Russ Donaldson

169

46

17

18:38

18

02:51

19

47:54

14

01:51

19

34:42

1:45:59

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

William Benson

81

50

1

12:01

2

01:12

1

37:34

4

01:16

5

24:55

1:16:59

2

41

Ray Schommer

188

52

3

14:20

1

01:06

3

38:45

5

01:19

3

23:44

1:19:16

3

45

Jeffrey Berger

62

50

7

15:35

4

01:41

2

37:54

7

01:32

2

23:31

1:20:15

4

50

Jim Reynolds

677

53

6

15:24

5

01:52

5

39:42

6

01:22

4

23:44

1:22:06

5

61

Paul Heintz

33

52

8

16:47

6

02:01

6

41:55

1

00:43

1

22:11

1:23:39

6

64

Sean McGrory

97

50

4

15:19

10

02:41

4

38:57

11

02:02

6

25:16

1:24:16

7

76

Joe Shafer

183

52

2

12:24

3

01:26

8

43:46

3

01:03

8

26:57

1:25:37

8

141

tom becker

89

52

9

17:03

13

04:05

7

43:44

10

02:00

10

28:00

1:34:54

9

142

Jim Waters

240

54

13

19:04

7

02:25

10

46:40

2

00:45

7

26:03

1:34:58

10

159

Alan Altman

78

50

11

18:35

9

02:33

9

46:09

8

01:50

9

27:59

1:37:08

11

181

Anthony Wood

233

51

10

17:35

12

03:37

11

48:38

12

02:07

11

29:11

1:41:10

12

205

Gregg Rabenold

107

51

5

15:23

8

02:30

13

51:33

14

02:29

14

34:52

1:46:50

13

208

Mark Bittner

86

53

12

18:58

11

02:57

12

50:43

9

01:56

13

34:01

1:48:38

14

230

Brian Balzer

122

53

14

21:16

14

04:48

14

54:56

13

02:09

12

33:52

1:57:03

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Gary Rodefeld

112

58

1

11:04

3

01:17

3

39:07

4

01:13

1

21:52

1:14:36

2

29

Edward Wheeler

308

57

2

12:09

1

00:52

4

39:46

1

00:56

5

24:27

1:18:11

3

30

David Minnick

144

55

3

14:06

4

01:25

2

37:47

2

01:06

3

23:46

1:18:13

4

33

Stephen LeConey

129

55

5

14:21

5

01:33

1

37:41

3

01:10

4

24:01

1:18:49

5

73

Michael Cadwell

25

59

4

14:21

2

01:17

6

41:40

5

01:17

6

26:30

1:25:08

6

108

Charles Dalton

44

56

6

16:33

7

02:14

5

41:13

16

03:00

7

26:58

1:30:01

7

117

David Owen

204

55

7

17:21

13

03:24

7

41:56

10

01:44

8

27:30

1:31:58

8

173

Michael Walls

634

57

13

19:43

6

01:36

9

48:17

8

01:32

9

28:41

1:39:51

9

185

Bill McDougall

137

57

8

17:30

9

02:33

11

51:54

6

01:22

10

28:50

1:42:11

10

191

greg gottschlich

43

56

11

19:18

15

04:40

8

45:15

14

02:10

12

31:33

1:42:57

11

210

lawrence brown

136

58

14

20:53

8

02:31

15

55:27

13

02:02

11

28:58

1:49:53

12

219

Michael Taint

217

56

15

21:24

12

02:57

12

52:07

11

01:50

13

33:39

1:51:59

13

223

Robert Strope

54

55

9

18:42

11

02:54

13

52:53

7

01:24

15

37:35

1:53:30

14

226

Jim Glesige

215

56

12

19:27

10

02:47

14

55:03

9

01:32

14

36:16

1:55:08

15

233

John L. Saville

36

59

10

19:06

14

04:32

16

56:56

12

01:51

16

37:49

2:00:15

DQ

DQ

Tom Glasscock

635

57

DQ

12:21

16

06:27

10

49:14

15

02:22

2

22:20

1:32:46

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

150

Jim Pickett

126

62

3

19:41

1

01:34

2

43:30

2

01:58

1

29:32

1:36:17

2

151

N.T. Ricker

155

61

1

15:19

2

02:17

1

42:37

1

01:46

2

34:36

1:36:37

3

218

Randy McGough

185

64

2

16:04

3

02:49

3

52:23

3

02:08

3

38:21

1:51:47

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

139

Jerry Griffin

226

71

1

18:35

2

03:09

1

44:02

2

02:46

1

26:10

1:34:44

2

229

Gary Rhodes

191

71

2

18:36

1

01:18

2

53:07

1

01:12

2

42:38

1:56:53

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Female 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Elizabeth Wells

17

34

1

13:51

1

01:04

1

40:29

1

00:47

1

20:43

1:16:55

 

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Christopher Cain

19

30

1

11:32

3

00:54

1

34:22

2

00:44

3

20:07

1:07:41

2

2

Sean Williams

15

28

2

12:01

2

00:53

2

36:48

1

00:43

2

20:01

1:10:27

3

3

Nick Immell

16

23

4

13:21

1

00:48

3

40:56

3

00:50

1

19:25

1:15:21

4

5

JG Moffat

14

26

3

13:10

4

02:06

4

43:41

4

01:20

4

26:48

1:27:07

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jeffrey Coudron

670

41

1

11:18

2

00:57

1

34:42

2

00:44

1

19:17

1:07:01

2

2

Shannon Kurek

7

42

2

11:57

1

00:55

3

34:47

1

00:36

2

19:46

1:08:03

3

3

Michael Polakowski

11

46

3

12:13

3

01:14

2

34:44

3

00:56

3

22:17

1:11:26

 

Sprint Triathlon - Grandmaster

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

9

52

1

12:02

1

00:58

1

37:40

1

00:46

1

22:42

1:14:10

 

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Brian Barker

4

51

2

12:38

1

00:59

2

34:59

1

00:44

1

20:12

1:09:33

2

2

James Aust

8

54

1

12:27

3

01:09

1

34:37

3

00:55

3

22:12

1:11:22

3

3

Don Cain

1

51

3

13:00

2

01:00

3

35:59

4

00:58

4

22:21

1:13:20

4

5

Mark Lemmon

3

52

4

14:28

4

01:10

4

37:16

2

00:54

2

22:12

1:16:02

5

6

christopher fehring

10

56

5

14:56

5

01:27

5

38:42

5

01:34

5

25:06

1:21:47

6

7

Michael Tombragel

386

51

6

20:43

6

02:48

6

44:54

6

02:07

6

25:11

1:35:44

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL1

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jay Sutton

326

38

1

11:00

1

01:35

1

39:50

2

01:02

3

27:07

1:20:36

2

2

Matthew Reiss

269

27

2

13:06

4

02:33

3

44:46

3

01:06

1

24:18

1:25:51

3

5

Michael Vanasco

266

39

3

15:21

2

02:11

2

44:34

4

01:21

4

30:17

1:33:46

4

6

Matthew Horwitz

263

27

4

20:14

3

02:22

4

45:38

1

00:54

2

26:49

1:35:59

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Fred Courville

267

46

1

13:19

1

02:00

2

43:45

1

01:22

1

25:56

1:26:24

2

4

Ted Macfarlane

268

46

2

16:17

3

02:19

1

42:56

2

01:39

2

28:18

1:31:30

3

7

David Lyons

265

40

4

16:52

4

03:00

3

45:52

3

01:49

4

32:57

1:40:31

4

8

kevin garnica

264

48

3

16:29

2

02:15

4

49:02

4

01:59

3

32:25

1:42:12

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jason West

279

37

3

13:47

1

01:08

1

37:20

6

01:20

1

22:31

1:16:08

2

2

Andrew Picek

294

29

1

11:40

3

01:36

3

39:33

4

01:12

4

26:22

1:20:25

3

3

Christopher Kinsler

275

38

4

14:03

5

01:42

4

40:08

1

00:52

2

25:48

1:22:34

4

8

Zach Hurley

270

24

5

14:25

2

01:31

7

45:01

2

00:56

3

26:16

1:28:10

5

9

Jamie Rowe

291

36

2

13:14

8

02:00

6

43:36

5

01:15

6

28:11

1:28:18

6

13

Stephen Oughterson

288

39

6

15:21

6

01:49

5

42:50

9

01:38

8

32:16

1:33:57

7

15

Eric Arnett

278

38

10

19:00

4

01:39

2

38:24

7

01:28

11

35:37

1:36:10

8

17

Matthew Taylor

273

31

8

16:24

7

01:56

9

48:24

3

01:11

7

30:22

1:38:19

9

19

Brandon Moore

292

30

9

18:24

9

03:31

8

45:17

10

02:36

10

35:08

1:44:57

10

20

Jason Reed

293

33

11

20:35

11

04:21

10

51:43

8

01:32

5

28:00

1:46:13

11

21

Patrick Mucha

295

28

7

15:25

10

04:02

11

56:15

11

03:04

9

32:22

1:51:10

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Doug Haines

285

41

2

13:08

1

01:28

4

41:25

2

01:22

1

26:06

1:23:31

2

5

Paul Ater

280

43

3

13:42

5

01:55

1

38:58

4

01:30

4

27:45

1:23:52

3

6

Stephen Vianello

277

40

4

13:58

7

02:25

5

41:57

3

01:30

2

26:07

1:25:59

4

7

Steve Kelly

286

54

8

16:12

9

03:16

3

39:36

8

01:46

3

26:59

1:27:50

5

10

Paul Chip Klingaman

284

51

7

15:55

2

01:32

2

39:02

1

01:15

9

31:51

1:29:36

6

11

Stephen Roach

276

41

5

15:16

4

01:45

7

42:17

5

01:38

6

31:00

1:31:59

7

12

Jim Curphey

283

53

1

12:09

8

02:35

9

45:51

10

02:03

7

31:03

1:33:44

8

14

Troy Carlson

281

41

6

15:39

3

01:35

8

44:59

6

01:39

8

31:49

1:35:43

9

16

Brad Cates

272

42

10

17:49

6

01:59

11

47:22

9

01:55

5

28:43

1:37:48

10

18

Robert Reichard

282

47

9

16:40

11

03:25

6

42:02

11

02:09

10

34:38

1:38:56

11

22

Doug Saunders

274

50

11

21:22

10

03:24

10

46:15

12

04:02

12

43:12

1:58:17

12

23

Steve MacDonald

287

49

12

21:40

12

04:03

13

54:01

7

01:42

11

37:10

1:58:37

13

24

David Legg

271

59

13

23:36

13

05:15

12

53:19

13

06:12

13

47:38

2:16:01

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL3

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Paul Koop

302

24

4

15:20

3

02:07

5

48:10

1

01:01

1

24:11

1:30:52

2

3

Neal Dollin

301

24

3

14:42

1

01:14

1

42:27

2

01:22

2

31:56

1:31:43

3

6

David Burns

576

30

2

14:34

2

01:30

2

45:18

3

01:38

5

36:14

1:39:16

4

8

Rob Dunham

300

27

5

17:08

5

03:19

6

48:29

4

02:00

3

32:33

1:43:31

5

9

Timothy Mucha

304

32

1

11:58

7

06:02

7

56:12

7

03:02

4

33:02

1:50:17

6

10

Darryl Miller

298

39

7

24:16

4

02:27

3

46:43

5

02:04

6

40:53

1:56:24

7

11

Stephen Heitz

299

30

6

18:33

6

04:29

4

47:08

6

02:36

7

44:10

1:56:58

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

mark stanelle

296

47

2

16:17

1

01:17

1

41:41

1

01:03

1

28:41

1:29:00

2

4

Mike Manley

297

48

3

16:34

4

03:10

3

42:33

2

01:20

3

31:56

1:35:35

3

5

Shayne Thomas

572

43

1

15:56

2

02:16

4

47:14

3

01:32

2

31:16

1:38:15

4

7

John Rodgers

642

55

4

17:54

3

03:08

2

42:08

4

02:02

4

34:07

1:39:20

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ariel Klingaman

256

27

1

16:32

2

01:56

1

42:10

2

01:59

2

28:38

1:31:18

2

2

Wendy Kuhn

258

37

3

21:30

3

03:03

3

57:07

1

01:37

1

28:20

1:51:39

3

3

Karen Schwartz

259

31

2

17:46

4

03:10

2

52:38

4

02:43

3

39:57

1:56:17

4

4

Irene Knapp

260

43

4

21:34

1

01:53

4

1:04:05

3

02:22

4

49:54

2:19:50

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female 99 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Jennifer Streeter

250

45

1

18:38

1

03:03

1

59:00

1

02:08

1

33:27

1:56:18

 

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Tim Roetting

327

51

1

16:04

1

02:34

1

46:43

1

01:05

1

25:48

1:32:16

2

3

Jack Dolezal

306

46

2

19:38

2

03:38

2

1:11:27

2

01:10

2

36:06

2:12:00

 

Sprint Triathlon - Male Team

Male 99 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jim German

329

54

1

12:11

1

00:56

1

54:04

1

00:44

1

26:11

1:34:08

 

Sprint Triathlon - Female Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mackenzie Berger

328

20

1

11:31

1

01:04

1

44:22

1

00:49

1

26:51

1:24:39

 

Unknown Participants

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Unknown Partic. 678

678

2

21:10

3

01:56

1

49:33

3

02:36

2

44:14

1:59:30

2

2

Unknown Partic. 679

679

1

21:09

2

01:55

2

49:38

2

02:33

1

44:13

1:59:30

3

3

Unknown Partic. 654

654

3

29:29

1

01:55

3

1:15:13

1

01:35

3

1:01:00

2:49:14