Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 10, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Bruce Miller

393

50

M

4

22:54

1

00:44

2

36:11

3

00:47

3

23:00

1:23:38

2

Chris Reynolds

395

37

M

5

23:02

2

00:47

3

37:28

2

00:45

4

23:01

1:25:05

3

Tim Davis

345

44

M

2

21:29

3

00:52

14

41:25

4

00:49

2

21:51

1:26:27

4

Hal Stewart

366

58

M

6

23:11

8

01:06

10

40:45

11

01:05

6

23:16

1:29:25

5

James Kolton

335

47

M

3

22:54

6

00:58

19

42:44

1

00:37

5

23:05

1:30:20

6

Brian Hastings

391

49

M

8

23:25

23

01:24

7

40:00

13

01:07

10

24:53

1:30:52

7

Ortwein Jason

340

40

M

7

23:23

43

02:02

15

41:54

19

01:14

9

24:21

1:32:56

8

Sean Martin

397

37

M

19

25:44

11

01:12

5

38:47

12

01:05

24

27:30

1:34:20

9

Holly Fiora

341

33

F

13

25:24

18

01:17

9

40:32

9

00:58

15

26:26

1:34:39

10

Aaron Gastrich

331

35

M

18

25:42

29

01:35

16

42:16

26

01:27

8

23:52

1:34:54

11

Bradley Smith

289

31

M

10

24:41

15

01:15

26

43:59

24

01:26

7

23:46

1:35:08

12

Robert Stephens

338

58

M

17

25:38

44

02:02

8

40:17

37

01:41

14

26:16

1:35:57

13

Tim Scott

389

47

M

21

26:20

35

01:46

13

41:13

50

02:00

11

25:06

1:36:28

14

Jennifer Haywood

398

39

F

50

30:13

9

01:06

1

34:35

10

01:03

35

29:37

1:36:36

15

Fred Strong

394

68

M

11

25:02

16

01:15

17

42:23

41

01:48

16

26:33

1:37:03

16

Ron Ulanowski

360

48

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

1:09:58

19

27:06

1:37:04

17

Steve Keller

344

65

M

23

26:34

13

01:13

21

43:00

14

01:08

13

25:21

1:37:17

18

Darrell Lenkner

385

53

M

31

27:29

12

01:13

12

40:55

17

01:11

25

27:45

1:38:35

19

Keith Bricking

370

35

M

15

25:36

10

01:11

23

43:15

18

01:13

23

27:28

1:38:45

20

Shiloh Todorov

372

37

F

28

27:19

32

01:43

11

40:46

43

01:49

21

27:26

1:39:06

21

Dustin Bailey

336

41

M

20

26:15

31

01:42

22

43:09

38

01:42

17

26:41

1:39:32

22

Tracy Morgan

350

34

F

9

24:14

20

01:17

40

48:06

7

00:53

12

25:16

1:39:48

23

Rhonda Reichel

332

43

F

48

29:45

21

01:21

4

38:30

25

01:27

37

29:41

1:40:45

24

Kent Vandervort

818

55

M

39

27:58

47

02:06

6

39:39

39

01:46

33

29:16

1:40:47

25

Kent Vandervort

383

55

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

1:40:52

1:40:52

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Eliza Roberts

387

22

F

16

25:37

22

01:24

34

46:36

5

00:52

20

27:08

1:41:38

27

Bill Haberlandt

349

52

M

35

27:42

24

01:26

25

43:31

22

01:17

26

27:59

1:41:56

28

Steve Evans

368

52

M

22

26:25

50

02:13

27

44:02

54

02:11

27

28:03

1:42:56

29

Shannon Carr

337

31

F

25

26:42

58

02:40

29

44:23

44

01:55

22

27:28

1:43:10

30

David Lewis

333

48

M

33

27:34

46

02:06

24

43:31

40

01:48

29

28:16

1:43:17

31

Thomas Kennedy

379

44

M

27

27:16

33

01:46

18

42:43

23

01:24

42

30:53

1:44:04

32

Scott Calaway

364

44

M

38

27:53

63

03:14

28

44:18

52

02:06

18

26:54

1:44:26

33

Paige Taylor

358

25

F

24

26:41

34

01:46

33

46:15

51

02:05

28

28:11

1:45:01

34

Jay Evans

367

12

M

14

25:33

4

00:56

35

47:10

6

00:52

39

30:28

1:45:02

35

Robert Schock

632

26

M

1

20:23

14

01:14

56

1:01:06

28

01:27

1

21:21

1:45:34

36

Dave Callon

348

55

M

12

25:05

25

01:27

36

47:24

62

03:09

31

28:43

1:45:50

37

calvin edwards

343

39

M

36

27:50

37

01:49

37

47:25

20

01:17

30

28:24

1:46:47

38

Jon Fiora

342

46

M

45

29:18

17

01:15

20

42:59

15

01:09

51

32:28

1:47:11

39

Deborah Wheeler

390

56

F

46

29:28

5

00:57

31

45:34

8

00:56

48

31:46

1:48:44

40

steven snyder

346

59

M

43

29:07

36

01:47

30

45:27

33

01:34

46

31:27

1:49:25

41

Lora Ward

354

41

F

34

27:35

59

02:41

42

48:10

60

02:27

32

29:09

1:50:04

42

Joe Klunk

353

56

M

32

27:30

30

01:41

44

48:35

57

02:17

40

30:48

1:50:53

43

Bronson Funke

355

41

M

29

27:27

42

02:01

38

47:53

58

02:21

54

32:42

1:52:26

44

Tom Brennan

381

43

M

37

27:52

45

02:06

45

51:13

42

01:48

38

29:43

1:52:44

45

Jenny Baker

330

31

F

49

29:52

56

02:35

48

52:41

36

01:40

34

29:19

1:56:08

46

Thomas Martin

382

49

M

56

32:31

40

01:56

32

45:55

31

01:30

56

35:21

1:57:15

47

lori hodak

339

44

F

55

30:56

52

02:17

39

48:02

45

01:55

55

34:15

1:57:27

48

Scott Cartaya

361

31

M

58

33:38

38

01:51

43

48:33

35

01:39

52

32:33

1:58:15

49

Beth Casper

257

49

F

57

32:44

55

02:24

46

51:19

55

02:15

47

31:33

2:00:17

50

Glen Evans

369

42

M

30

27:27

62

03:05

47

52:06

63

03:32

57

35:28

2:01:41

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Rebecca Paul

334

40

F

54

30:53

61

02:50

52

55:09

49

01:59

41

30:49

2:01:42

52

Maggie Shanayda

371

42

F

42

28:47

57

02:36

54

57:12

53

02:09

45

31:24

2:02:10

53

Lorah Balzer

351

52

F

44

29:09

54

02:22

53

56:36

56

02:16

50

32:18

2:02:43

54

Wes Denny

375

21

M

40

28:38

26

01:31

59

1:02:20

34

01:38

43

31:12

2:05:21

55

Kelsey Pauly

376

19

F

41

28:38

28

01:33

60

1:02:27

29

01:29

44

31:12

2:05:22

56

Jason Bricking

380

33

M

51

30:36

27

01:32

57

1:01:57

16

01:10

53

32:33

2:07:51

57

Peggy Lenkner

378

53

F

62

36:06

19

01:17

41

48:06

32

01:31

62

41:06

2:08:08

58

Kerry Stanley

359

37

F

53

30:52

48

02:07

58

1:02:06

21

01:17

49

31:56

2:08:19

59

Randall Williams

362

62

M

26

27:00

7

01:01

63

1:12:05

27

01:27

36

29:41

2:11:16

60

Debra Leath

365

39

F

59

34:05

49

02:10

51

53:53

59

02:26

60

40:01

2:12:38

61

Susan Wade

373

40

F

60

34:12

53

02:18

55

58:59

30

01:29

58

35:39

2:12:40

62

Sarah Donaldson

363

45

F

52

30:49

64

03:42

61

1:04:05

48

01:58

59

39:20

2:19:56

63

Sharon Sukhai

356

45

F

61

35:19

41

01:57

62

1:07:04

46

01:56

61

40:27

2:26:45

64

Drew Browne

384

37

M

64

47:55

60

02:47

50

53:37

61

02:31

64

54:10

2:41:02

65

Brittney Blair

377

25

F

63

39:58

51

02:13

64

2:14:33

47

01:56

63

51:31

3:50:13