Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 10, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Dan Peairs

585

33

M

4

19:10

26

01:22

2

1:01:16

16

00:53

1

38:48

2:01:31

2

Todd Ricketts

584

30

M

19

22:29

1

00:41

1

1:00:46

6

00:46

7

43:03

2:07:48

3

P.J. Arling

416

51

M

9

20:51

42

01:31

5

1:03:01

51

01:14

3

42:20

2:08:59

4

Gregg Slayton

578

49

M

6

19:40

22

01:19

11

1:04:26

50

01:14

11

44:20

2:11:01

5

Ken Hagan

581

39

M

21

22:49

16

01:13

8

1:03:30

23

01:00

5

42:47

2:11:22

6

Rob Messmer

434

36

M

26

23:36

65

01:47

6

1:03:18

38

01:08

9

43:29

2:13:20

7

Eric Turner

531

27

M

3

19:08

5

00:57

12

1:04:57

2

00:40

26

47:45

2:13:28

8

Robert Sturm

496

22

M

8

20:20

20

01:17

10

1:04:24

7

00:47

23

47:00

2:13:50

9

jeff watern

580

50

M

24

23:29

12

01:10

4

1:02:50

26

01:02

16

45:36

2:14:09

10

Craig Reynolds

582

27

M

11

21:22

3

00:50

36

1:08:08

67

01:22

13

44:30

2:16:14

11

Nathan Whitman

510

38

M

33

23:54

125

02:24

19

1:06:00

83

01:28

6

42:53

2:16:41

12

Nicholas Manning

449

28

M

37

24:11

61

01:45

40

1:08:16

42

01:10

2

42:07

2:17:31

13

Keith Harris

538

29

M

105

28:46

34

01:25

9

1:03:50

44

01:11

4

42:46

2:17:59

14

David Payne

441

27

M

55

25:38

62

01:45

24

1:06:51

10

00:50

8

43:28

2:18:34

15

Dan Falke

522

49

M

10

21:04

79

01:57

43

1:08:30

49

01:14

21

46:49

2:19:36

16

Dan Bowman

487

26

M

36

24:06

6

01:02

30

1:07:29

14

00:53

22

47:00

2:20:32

17

Christopher Woolley

488

37

M

46

24:48

33

01:25

17

1:05:53

35

01:07

24

47:19

2:20:35

18

Amanda Lindsey

424

31

F

22

22:54

115

02:16

45

1:08:37

120

01:48

14

45:05

2:20:42

19

Chad Lockard

562

33

M

58

25:45

124

02:22

14

1:05:29

102

01:37

19

46:01

2:21:17

20

Zachary Aust

455

22

M

43

24:37

18

01:14

27

1:07:03

1

00:37

29

47:56

2:21:28

21

Douglas Rastatter

415

42

M

45

24:47

95

02:06

21

1:06:21

31

01:06

25

47:43

2:22:06

22

julie knott

583

43

F

25

23:29

40

01:30

28

1:07:13

110

01:41

30

48:13

2:22:08

23

Jamie Crombie

579

46

M

61

25:52

102

02:09

29

1:07:20

79

01:26

15

45:21

2:22:11

24

Andy Perrino

461

51

M

64

26:03

90

02:04

41

1:08:21

76

01:25

12

44:28

2:22:23

25

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

589

51

M

131

30:28

2

00:47

20

1:06:19

18

00:57

10

44:08

2:22:40

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Kelly Perrault

470

38

M

90

27:35

17

01:14

22

1:06:34

4

00:43

20

46:35

2:22:42

27

Kevin Severs

504

27

M

34

24:00

11

01:09

35

1:08:02

45

01:12

32

48:20

2:22:45

28

Joel Anders

417

35

M

42

24:37

60

01:44

42

1:08:24

39

01:08

28

47:50

2:23:45

29

Scott Vance

443

38

M

32

23:53

59

01:43

13

1:05:22

121

01:49

49

51:12

2:24:02

30

Bryan Esser

620

22

M

1

15:53

117

02:19

84

1:14:11

88

01:32

41

50:23

2:24:20

31

Nick Klosterman

532

33

M

81

27:09

89

02:04

3

1:02:35

99

01:37

48

51:07

2:24:33

32

Daniel Lehtonen

478

40

M

47

24:49

28

01:23

23

1:06:43

57

01:17

44

50:45

2:24:59

33

David Owens

421

45

M

60

25:50

36

01:28

32

1:07:53

86

01:30

34

49:01

2:25:43

34

Scott Lang

597

41

M

2

18:43

35

01:26

33

1:07:56

8

00:48

103

57:00

2:25:56

35

TERRY WYATT

469

48

M

97

28:05

47

01:35

46

1:08:39

119

01:48

18

46:01

2:26:11

36

Brad Deaton

466

30

M

49

24:51

116

02:17

49

1:09:34

46

01:12

31

48:16

2:26:12

37

Aaron Brumit

546

40

M

54

25:26

14

01:11

26

1:06:54

66

01:22

52

51:39

2:26:33

38

Mike Kreuter

411

34

M

84

27:13

140

02:41

50

1:09:43

36

01:07

17

46:01

2:26:47

39

Greg Alverson

548

49

M

23

23:16

7

01:03

47

1:09:20

97

01:36

54

52:00

2:27:16

40

David Heidrich

462

21

M

7

20:05

19

01:16

34

1:07:58

33

01:07

102

56:55

2:27:22

41

Matt Herring

588

27

M

106

28:52

75

01:55

7

1:03:27

75

01:25

56

52:14

2:27:55

42

David Wilson

559

37

M

71

26:40

70

01:51

15

1:05:46

89

01:33

63

52:56

2:28:48

43

tomasz bogdziewicz

445

37

M

76

26:56

25

01:21

56

1:10:52

100

01:37

40

49:34

2:30:21

44

Amy Graham

468

42

F

12

21:28

63

01:46

103

1:16:50

19

00:58

39

49:34

2:30:37

45

Adam Liette

483

33

M

27

23:43

69

01:50

25

1:06:51

29

01:05

104

57:12

2:30:43

46

Sara Underwood

516

26

F

5

19:29

44

01:32

127

1:20:23

27

01:04

35

49:10

2:31:40

47

Karen Lehtonen

479

40

F

16

22:19

31

01:24

57

1:11:05

40

01:09

101

56:54

2:32:53

48

Arnold Zucker

646

45

M

35

24:04

158

03:06

88

1:14:41

91

01:34

38

49:30

2:32:58

49

Tim Bowman

577

56

M

103

28:38

51

01:38

39

1:08:14

55

01:17

65

53:15

2:33:04

50

Robert Ekin

540

40

M

56

25:42

50

01:38

60

1:11:12

73

01:25

66

53:20

2:33:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Jaimie Hewitt

481

27

F

30

23:52

45

01:34

62

1:11:20

21

01:00

93

55:35

2:33:23

52

Robert Ferguson

436

36

M

53

25:25

96

02:08

59

1:11:12

54

01:16

68

53:24

2:33:26

53

Gabrielle McBride

544

36

F

77

27:03

41

01:30

75

1:13:10

22

01:00

45

50:59

2:33:44

54

Terrence O'Donnell

447

29

M

94

27:52

121

02:21

71

1:12:30

132

01:56

36

49:20

2:34:02

55

Scott Nusbaum

558

32

M

79

27:09

84

02:00

53

1:09:59

81

01:27

71

53:35

2:34:11

56

robert Sparks

457

46

M

63

25:52

57

01:41

73

1:12:57

11

00:52

61

52:49

2:34:13

57

Gary Hegeman

426

53

M

82

27:11

83

01:59

38

1:08:14

95

01:36

90

55:15

2:34:17

58

Thomas Lee

490

53

M

14

22:11

39

01:29

16

1:05:53

59

01:18

133

1:03:34

2:34:27

59

Michael Schloss

509

32

M

29

23:51

141

02:42

83

1:14:09

109

01:41

55

52:12

2:34:37

60

Douglas Hart

592

51

M

104

28:44

107

02:11

67

1:11:54

108

01:40

42

50:34

2:35:04

61

David Apple

508

50

M

126

30:05

38

01:28

52

1:09:49

20

00:59

62

52:49

2:35:13

62

Rick Sawyer

484

46

M

68

26:20

15

01:12

18

1:05:55

77

01:25

123

1:00:33

2:35:28

63

Ross Meininger

498

20

M

15

22:18

58

01:43

90

1:14:54

122

01:49

86

55:00

2:35:45

64

Steve Steller

506

53

M

85

27:17

106

02:11

98

1:16:05

78

01:25

33

49:00

2:36:00

65

Ruth Kohstall

495

57

F

91

27:35

56

01:40

68

1:12:07

56

01:17

67

53:23

2:36:04

66

Todd Key

565

40

M

111

29:12

80

01:59

81

1:13:53

93

01:35

37

49:26

2:36:07

67

Eric Rodefeld

521

30

M

102

28:35

53

01:40

54

1:10:32

71

01:23

83

54:37

2:36:49

68

James Joyce

494

49

M

17

22:28

101

02:09

76

1:13:17

143

02:04

108

57:40

2:37:40

69

John Walters

477

59

M

80

27:09

120

02:21

66

1:11:39

92

01:35

92

55:32

2:38:18

70

Christin Bohrofen

429

34

F

38

24:22

55

01:40

89

1:14:52

52

01:14

98

56:44

2:38:54

71

Chris Meininger

459

52

M

107

28:53

146

02:45

80

1:13:47

103

01:38

60

52:23

2:39:28

72

Paul Van Patten

464

41

M

73

26:44

105

02:11

96

1:16:02

9

00:50

74

53:41

2:39:29

73

Jessica Reed

446

35

F

89

27:33

151

02:51

121

1:19:08

152

02:11

27

47:46

2:39:31

74

John Crabb

475

53

M

132

30:39

73

01:53

72

1:12:55

25

01:01

69

53:32

2:40:03

75

George Raihala

453

46

M

62

25:52

30

01:24

82

1:14:07

123

01:51

100

56:53

2:40:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Brian Bohl

405

38

M

70

26:37

67

01:47

48

1:09:30

134

01:56

124

1:00:33

2:40:27

77

Martha Wood

410

37

F

50

24:55

48

01:35

79

1:13:42

90

01:34

116

58:58

2:40:46

78

Jason Herr

471

35

M

51

25:14

152

02:54

70

1:12:18

162

02:32

111

57:52

2:40:52

79

Alex Swary

448

22

M

157

33:23

81

01:59

61

1:11:14

106

01:39

64

52:59

2:41:15

80

Chris Wones

503

42

M

135

30:45

88

02:01

78

1:13:40

60

01:19

80

54:22

2:42:09

81

Daniel Thompson

518

51

M

163

33:46

168

03:29

65

1:11:38

154

02:13

47

51:03

2:42:10

82

Thomas Rhone

460

36

M

40

24:25

72

01:53

86

1:14:18

32

01:07

126

1:00:51

2:42:37

83

Jeff June

533

45

M

83

27:13

157

03:06

97

1:16:02

155

02:13

78

54:14

2:42:50

84

christopher seeley

594

38

M

98

28:09

119

02:20

58

1:11:08

24

01:00

121

1:00:16

2:42:55

85

Barry Beagle

476

41

M

120

29:42

71

01:51

69

1:12:13

126

01:52

105

57:17

2:42:57

86

Colleen Kingery

403

31

F

108

28:54

52

01:40

55

1:10:45

53

01:15

122

1:00:25

2:43:00

87

Andrea Beck

454

40

F

52

25:22

127

02:28

110

1:17:43

130

01:54

95

55:50

2:43:20

88

Jim Hamerstadt

530

53

M

130

30:25

137

02:38

107

1:17:06

65

01:21

57

52:14

2:43:47

89

ERIC MEADOWS

523

32

M

146

32:02

155

03:03

37

1:08:09

182

04:28

99

56:49

2:44:33

90

M Ahrens

399

41

F

168

34:33

37

01:28

93

1:15:30

72

01:24

51

51:38

2:44:35

91

Chris Widmeyer

451

27

M

57

25:43

134

02:34

126

1:20:22

98

01:36

82

54:36

2:44:53

92

Ashley Valentine

413

51

M

41

24:33

178

04:03

151

1:24:34

43

01:10

46

51:00

2:45:22

93

Brian Neill

425

27

M

31

23:53

147

02:46

63

1:11:31

34

01:07

144

1:06:19

2:45:38

94

Derek McFadden

519

38

M

144

31:52

148

02:48

108

1:17:17

166

02:37

50

51:33

2:46:08

95

Joseph Wolf

493

29

M

101

28:34

149

02:48

113

1:18:02

124

01:51

84

54:51

2:46:08

96

Beth Ballein

450

37

F

147

32:08

49

01:36

95

1:15:50

48

01:14

94

55:38

2:46:28

97

Andy Heath

486

45

M

128

30:13

173

03:43

116

1:18:20

169

02:45

53

51:39

2:46:43

98

Michelle Meyer

472

30

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184

2:46:55

2:46:55

99

Paula Stewart

489

40

F

28

23:45

135

02:36

64

1:11:31

138

01:59

148

1:07:13

2:47:07

100

Dan Fleet

408

39

M

187

185

33:44

 

 

183

1:17:47

113

58:03

2:47:35

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Mike Hulme

550

41

M

100

28:18

150

02:50

94

1:15:33

149

02:06

115

58:54

2:47:43

102

Paul Watts

432

45

M

143

31:51

13

01:11

77

1:13:31

28

01:04

120

1:00:16

2:47:55

103

Roy Youngmann

595

56

M

123

29:48

21

01:18

44

1:08:35

94

01:35

146

1:06:38

2:47:55

104

JAMES HERBST JR

491

32

M

154

32:54

93

02:05

99

1:16:07

115

01:45

88

55:08

2:48:00

105

Thomas Stefaniuk

561

36

M

59

25:46

174

03:44

128

1:21:05

176

03:05

81

54:33

2:48:15

106

Tom Gerstle

566

44

M

20

22:38

24

01:21

173

1:31:34

58

01:18

58

52:16

2:49:08

107

Richard Liston

545

50

M

110

29:08

91

02:04

118

1:18:40

63

01:20

114

58:09

2:49:23

108

Matthew Schreiber

570

31

M

75

26:53

77

01:57

112

1:17:52

30

01:06

131

1:02:11

2:50:01

109

Kristen Lies

465

26

F

96

27:59

144

02:45

129

1:21:20

111

01:43

96

56:12

2:50:01

110

MJ Leman

571

40

M

88

27:27

165

03:13

92

1:15:27

181

03:42

125

1:00:43

2:50:35

111

Kathleen Dolan

485

43

F

156

33:21

160

03:09

111

1:17:52

179

03:15

72

53:36

2:51:14

112

Nancy Budde

539

54

F

129

30:15

74

01:55

145

1:23:50

151

02:08

73

53:37

2:51:48

113

Lawrence Gaffney

437

41

M

125

29:58

122

02:22

144

1:23:50

147

02:04

75

53:45

2:52:00

114

Billy Rackley

402

33

M

158

33:26

128

02:29

125

1:19:52

37

01:08

89

55:13

2:52:11

115

David Kohake

428

34

M

113

29:20

183

05:19

124

1:19:47

180

03:39

79

54:16

2:52:24

116

Kelley Potter

427

28

F

69

26:23

86

02:01

146

1:23:54

153

02:11

112

57:55

2:52:26

117

hemant shah

419

49

M

141

31:30

164

03:13

134

1:22:08

142

02:02

70

53:34

2:52:29

118

Michael Schlund

409

47

M

66

26:19

32

01:24

87

1:14:20

116

01:45

151

1:08:39

2:52:29

119

Sarah Shaulis

535

46

F

18

22:28

43

01:31

137

1:22:44

64

01:21

138

1:04:35

2:52:42

120

Lincoln Chung

474

35

M

112

29:13

66

01:47

100

1:16:16

85

01:30

137

1:04:00

2:52:47

121

Jim Herring

407

46

M

171

35:41

170

03:37

51

1:09:44

136

01:57

130

1:01:54

2:52:54

122

Todd Soderquist

526

28

M

151

32:42

162

03:10

109

1:17:22

156

02:16

107

57:23

2:52:54

123

Garry Phimister

400

47

M

72

26:40

104

02:10

131

1:21:35

163

02:32

127

1:00:55

2:53:55

124

Curtis Saunders

438

45

M

185

39:23

167

03:19

85

1:14:12

140

02:00

87

55:05

2:54:00

125

Heather Arredondo

440

41

F

93

27:41

76

01:56

104

1:16:52

112

01:43

143

1:06:01

2:54:14

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Splash, Flash, and Dash

599

33

M

92

27:37

4

00:52

 

 

184

1:29:35

97

56:41

2:54:47

127

Mark Banta

541

46

M

179

36:55

142

02:43

106

1:16:55

82

01:27

106

57:19

2:55:21

128

Aaron Isett

467

21

M

136

30:50

182

04:37

149

1:24:25

87

01:31

91

55:20

2:56:45

129

Scott Keller

638

46

M

114

29:27

156

03:05

102

1:16:43

171

02:47

140

1:04:43

2:56:46

130

John Graf

452

48

M

170

34:42

153

02:55

119

1:18:45

164

02:36

110

57:47

2:56:48

131

Will Chadwick

482

30

M

134

30:43

29

01:23

123

1:19:13

148

02:06

136

1:03:57

2:57:24

132

OJS

598

25

M

118

29:35

10

01:08

180

1:35:19

5

00:45

43

50:37

2:57:25

133

Kristina Taylor

480

30

F

39

24:25

139

02:40

115

1:18:15

160

02:29

154

1:09:51

2:57:43

134

rob lyons

458

57

M

74

26:48

78

01:57

105

1:16:53

70

01:23

156

1:10:48

2:57:50

135

Jennifer Schell

554

30

F

109

28:58

100

02:09

159

1:25:32

127

01:52

118

59:26

2:57:59

136

Joe Trainer

557

36

M

152

32:49

136

02:37

114

1:18:11

135

01:57

132

1:02:27

2:58:04

137

No Excuses!!!

601

38

M

173

36:08

8

01:05

74

1:13:06

3

00:42

153

1:08:58

3:00:01

138

Jack Stubbs

492

52

M

87

27:26

64

01:47

101

1:16:29

69

01:22

161

1:13:05

3:00:11

139

Mary Adamo-Price

444

52

F

138

31:13

123

02:22

164

1:27:02

133

01:56

109

57:42

3:00:17

140

Jill Bos

555

36

F

122

29:45

98

02:08

133

1:21:57

101

01:37

141

1:05:02

3:00:31

141

Beth Warnken

433

39

F

117

29:32

113

02:13

136

1:22:28

96

01:36

142

1:05:15

3:01:05

142

Cameron Stegall

563

33

M

178

36:49

23

01:19

91

1:15:16

47

01:13

147

1:06:49

3:01:29

143

Karl Dollard

567

30

M

182

37:20

109

02:12

153

1:24:56

150

02:08

85

54:59

3:01:37

144

michael enderly

412

67

M

127

30:08

126

02:24

156

1:25:18

159

02:29

129

1:01:44

3:02:05

145

Stephen Bangs

529

21

M

177

36:26

118

02:20

140

1:23:13

15

00:53

117

59:15

3:02:09

146

Emily Bello

500

26

F

139

31:19

180

04:05

171

1:30:27

170

02:46

77

53:52

3:02:31

147

Sara Weingartner

431

38

F

115

29:31

112

02:12

152

1:24:40

12

00:52

145

1:06:28

3:03:44

148

Tim Mahaffey

547

64

M

145

31:55

166

03:18

138

1:22:50

62

01:20

139

1:04:41

3:04:06

149

Jeremy Beehn

574

36

M

86

27:21

92

02:04

122

1:19:11

107

01:40

164

1:13:48

3:04:07

150

John Kroeger

648

29

M

116

29:31

177

03:58

179

1:35:18

178

03:14

59

52:20

3:04:22

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Kathy Robbins

534

41

F

13

21:32

138

02:39

135

1:22:21

131

01:54

170

1:16:07

3:04:35

152

Adam Coleman

439

21

M

160

33:39

176

03:56

162

1:26:02

105

01:38

119

59:40

3:04:58

153

Todd Bello

501

38

M

78

27:03

184

12:18

172

1:30:27

168

02:44

76

53:52

3:06:26

154

Brent Malenius

463

37

M

162

33:43

161

03:10

130

1:21:32

104

01:38

149

1:07:21

3:07:26

155

Geremy Owen

511

34

M

137

31:07

179

04:03

165

1:27:07

84

01:29

135

1:03:44

3:07:32

156

Michael Bos

568

42

M

65

26:13

130

02:31

117

1:18:31

165

02:37

173

1:18:29

3:08:23

157

Beth Clymer

514

46

F

150

32:24

133

02:34

168

1:28:56

173

02:51

128

1:01:38

3:08:25

158

Mark Gardner

513

41

M

153

32:51

154

03:02

141

1:23:23

158

02:27

150

1:07:29

3:09:14

159

Robert Garriott

420

52

M

133

30:43

111

02:12

120

1:18:51

174

02:53

165

1:14:43

3:09:24

160

Anne-Cecile Huby

507

29

F

140

31:24

46

01:34

157

1:25:21

68

01:22

155

1:10:10

3:09:52

161

Christie Sawyer

422

37

F

142

31:37

99

02:08

143

1:23:41

117

01:47

159

1:11:30

3:10:45

162

Catherine Perhala

586

45

F

176

36:19

27

01:22

170

1:29:27

129

01:52

134

1:03:43

3:12:46

163

Karla Knepper

517

31

F

119

29:42

171

03:38

158

1:25:23

125

01:52

162

1:13:37

3:14:13

164

Amelia McKinney

537

26

F

44

24:47

159

03:07

169

1:29:13

80

01:26

167

1:15:39

3:14:15

165

Stan Meininger

497

53

M

159

33:31

129

02:30

154

1:25:04

172

02:49

158

1:11:30

3:15:26

166

David Clifford

423

47

M

174

36:08

163

03:13

139

1:23:05

128

01:52

157

1:11:08

3:15:28

167

Michael Freeman

525

26

M

99

28:14

68

01:50

163

1:26:08

113

01:43

172

1:17:33

3:15:29

168

Ross Sexter

527

53

M

149

32:15

110

02:12

132

1:21:39

139

01:59

176

1:21:19

3:19:27

169

Jennifer Hatcher

556

43

F

169

34:37

145

02:45

147

1:23:58

145

02:04

169

1:16:01

3:19:27

170

Susan Felter

499

49

F

181

37:05

114

02:15

161

1:25:51

114

01:43

160

1:12:47

3:19:43

171

James Ouellette

569

39

M

172

36:01

94

02:06

148

1:24:02

137

01:58

168

1:15:41

3:19:49

172

James McNay

430

19

M

161

33:41

108

02:11

178

1:34:59

74

01:25

152

1:08:42

3:21:00

173

Ben Miralia

435

49

M

167

34:29

169

03:31

167

1:28:11

177

03:06

163

1:13:43

3:23:01

174

Tom Gold

575

53

M

121

29:43

82

01:59

150

1:24:31

167

02:42

178

1:26:50

3:25:47

175

Jeff Ireland

564

57

M

148

32:12

132

02:33

177

1:34:26

161

02:32

166

1:14:47

3:26:33

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Shannon Gilfillan

647

36

F

67

26:20

54

01:40

181

1:41:01

61

01:19

171

1:16:54

3:27:16

177

C-U-L8tr

600

49

F

166

34:04

9

01:06

175

1:34:11

17

00:56

174

1:19:58

3:30:16

178

Jeff Cook

573

57

M

183

37:35

175

03:54

160

1:25:35

175

02:58

175

1:20:26

3:30:29

179

Stephen Lamb

520

20

M

165

33:54

87

02:01

166

1:27:08

41

01:10

180

1:28:47

3:33:01

180

Amy Waskowiak

473

41

F

164

33:52

97

02:08

176

1:34:13

141

02:02

177

1:26:06

3:38:23

181

Susan Zurface

502

41

F

180

37:05

103

02:09

155

1:25:07

144

02:04

181

1:32:33

3:39:00

182

russ dieterich

560

55

M

175

36:12

181

04:31

174

1:31:46

157

02:25

179

1:27:04

3:41:59

183

Erin Cleary

512

29

F

155

33:04

172

03:42

183

1:46:24

146

02:04

183

1:36:02

4:01:19

184

Steve Bangs

528

60

M

186

45:44

 

 

184

1:54:44

118

01:48

182

1:32:53

4:08:40