Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 10, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Jimmy Little

628

49

M

3

20:55

5

00:57

1

1:02:13

4

00:52

3

44:08

2:09:07

2

Timothy Davis

614

36

M

2

20:49

3

00:54

4

1:07:07

6

00:59

2

42:29

2:12:21

3

Johnny Payne

613

31

M

6

22:49

8

01:18

3

1:04:55

10

01:25

4

47:16

2:17:46

4

Tom Kingery

404

36

M

7

23:07

7

01:06

2

1:04:30

5

00:55

5

48:15

2:17:55

5

Perry Fraylick

612

20

M

1

19:30

2

00:49

15

1:18:13

3

00:52

1

40:33

2:19:59

6

Michael Carmean

605

57

M

5

22:09

1

00:40

5

1:10:14

1

00:42

9

51:56

2:25:43

7

William Zembrodt

609

41

M

9

24:11

12

01:35

6

1:10:38

17

02:06

11

52:28

2:31:00

8

Michael Willets

608

58

M

8

23:26

6

01:04

9

1:14:26

9

01:16

8

51:23

2:31:36

9

steven southwood

616

53

M

13

26:13

19

02:09

16

1:18:15

18

02:11

6

48:40

2:37:30

10

Tim Sample

607

32

M

14

26:19

18

02:07

10

1:15:01

7

01:11

14

55:17

2:39:57

11

Wade Siegel

606

48

M

16

27:21

24

02:49

8

1:13:46

21

02:18

13

54:41

2:40:56

12

JIM VOIT

603

54

M

15

26:55

21

02:20

12

1:15:25

23

02:35

12

54:12

2:41:29

13

Brian Lyons

633

40

M

11

25:29

4

00:57

14

1:17:31

2

00:51

15

57:47

2:42:37

14

Dan Ramsey

602

56

M

10

25:28

13

01:39

7

1:13:25

15

01:54

17

1:01:44

2:44:11

15

Miriam Kilroy

619

40

F

12

25:34

10

01:28

20

1:25:31

13

01:42

10

52:10

2:46:27

16

Joni Merritt

630

33

F

19

27:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

2:23:39

2:51:27

17

Larry Gray

626

52

M

18

27:41

11

01:32

13

1:16:20

20

02:18

19

1:06:54

2:54:47

18

Christina Condon

610

29

F

17

27:22

15

01:49

11

1:15:20

 

 

21

1:12:02

2:56:35

19

Paula Woolley

611

35

F

23

30:52

9

01:25

19

1:22:57

8

01:13

16

1:01:37

2:58:06

20

Kathy Watern

401

52

F

21

29:05

20

02:11

18

1:22:02

19

02:14

18

1:02:48

2:58:22

21

tammy swartzel

625

49

F

26

33:04

25

03:29

17

1:21:49

14

01:45

20

1:10:24

3:10:33

22

Mark Dinsdale

604

46

M

20

28:54

22

02:27

21

1:25:36

24

03:18

22

1:19:53

3:20:10

23

Martin Sanchez

618

44

M

24

31:10

14

01:45

23

1:26:00

11

01:40

23

1:20:53

3:21:30

24

Cathy Doxsey

615

56

F

22

30:51

17

02:01

22

1:25:59

16

02:05

24

1:27:13

3:28:12

25

Mike Cribbs

621

35

M

27

40:54

23

02:28

25

1:54:20

12

01:41

7

50:32

3:29:58

 
 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Rick Strater

627

56

M

25

32:43

16

01:59

24

1:35:49

22

02:32

25

1:33:17

3:46:22